Uitslagenlijst
29-09-2019  Jouster Merke Loop  Joure

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  7 km Fysioactief
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Liesbeth Hiddema Irnsum 1973 33:03 33:09
2 Gerian Wolfswinkel - Sijsling Joure 1982 33:51 33:53
3 Anniek De Jong Steenwijk 1993 34:30 34:32
4 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 37:12 37:24
5 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1992 37:29 37:41
6 Lumine Veenstra Oudehaske 1988 37:22 37:41
7 Linda Keitz Sneek 1985 37:25 37:45
8 Simone Westerbeek Steenwijk 1991 37:47 37:57
9 Geertje Nijholt Joure 1975 38:48 39:17
10 Tabitha Dijkman Giekerk 1973 38:58 39:17
11 Esther Van Veen Groningen 1995 39:13 39:31
12 Annemieke Van der Roest Joure 1977 39:41 40:01
13 Janneke Steenstra Heerenveen 1974 39:44 40:02
14 Rolinda Steenstra Heerenveen 2006 39:52 40:10
15 Jantine Bensliman Sneek 1985 39:54 40:23
16 Laura Steenstra Heerenveen 2004 40:15 40:33
17 Helen Schilt Idskenhuizen 1978 40:34 40:46
18 Rommy Damstra-Postma Scharnegoutum 1982 40:42 40:47
19 Julia Zuiderveld Woudsend 1997 41:02 41:31
20 Fardau Anjema Indijk 1996 41:09 41:33
21 Anneke Visser Heerenveen 1976 41:28 41:59
22 Ingrid De boer Bolsward 1994 41:58 42:24
23 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 42:13 42:34
24 Corina Buwalda Makkum fr 1982 42:09 42:38
25 Trees Maatman Joure 1966 42:44 42:53
26 Samantha Van der Goot Haskerhorne 1988 42:42 42:59
27 Pjirkje Mink Joure 1987 42:37 43:09
28 Lysanne Kuindersma Joure 1986 42:37 43:09
29 Tineke Bos Joure 1992 43:06 43:14
30 Jildou Brouwer Joure 1989 42:52 43:23
31 Silvia Kramer De knipe 1979 43:06 43:28
32 Nynke Kroodsma Heerenveen 1981 43:41 44:10
33 Iris Walstra Joure 1991 44:09 44:48
34 Petra Potma Joure 1968 45:28 45:47
35 Elske Van Nes Burgwerd 1989 46:12 46:38
36 Klaske Talsma Joure 1964 46:24 46:52
37 Marieke Bron Oostermeer 1985 47:20 47:45
38 Margriet Douwes Oostermeer 1984 47:20 47:45
39 Cilla Verbeek Amsterdam 1997 49:57 50:21
40 Aleida Nijholt Joure 1959 52:44 53:17
41 Renny Spoelstra Joure 1960 52:43 53:17
42 Lutske Sytema Joure 1986 53:28 54:01
43 Jeltje Dijkstra Joure 1978 54:24 54:58
44 Aafke Biesterbosch Joure 1957 57:00 57:46

Heren  7 km Fysioactief
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 24:41 24:42
2 Sven Verduijn Den helder 2002 26:35 26:36
3 Marco Van Meerveld Sneek 1972 27:45 27:48
4 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 1980 28:04 28:05
5 Dennis Spanhaak Joure 1992 29:25 29:36
6 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 29:45 29:49
7 Jonas Delva Pollinkhove (BE) 1996 29:51 29:55
8 Michiel Sickler Joure 1996 29:56 29:57
9 Koos Rijpma Sneek 1981 31:05 31:10
10 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 32:51 33:09
11 Martijn Renkema Marum 1982 33:28 33:36
12 Robin De Vries Joure 1988 33:21 33:47
13 Richard Van der zee Sneek 1979 34:05 34:15
14 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 34:39 34:45
15 Chris Van Hes Joure 1992 34:25 34:58
16 Jesse Kuindersma Utrecht 1992 34:56 35:10
17 Benno Tuinstra Scharsterbrug 1982 34:46 35:16
18 Leo Sijbranda Hommerts 1972 35:21 35:24
19 Remco Riemersma Zwolle 1984 35:35 36:19
20 Jelmer Riemersma Joure 1987 35:43 36:26
21 Pieter Hiemstra Joure 1994 36:13 36:33
22 Erwin Boschma Joure 1978 36:24 36:53
23 Jos Bruin Sint nicolaasga 1957 36:39 37:23
24 Remko Burgstra Sneek 1974 39:27 39:51
25 Anne Jan Steenstra Heerenveen 1972 39:53 40:11
26 Johan Klijnstra Gorredijk 1965 40:04 40:21
27 Ydwer Kuindersma Groningen 1998 40:34 40:47
28 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 1969 40:55 41:11
29 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 41:36 41:56
30 Mart Talman De knipe 2011 43:06 43:28
31 Thijs De Jong Hemrik 1959 43:32 43:34
32 Sije Visser Heerenveen 1974 43:17 43:48
33 B.F. Hekkema Heerenveen 1998 43:36 43:51
34 Marcel Walstra Joure 1965 44:10 44:49
35 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden 1949 59:19 59:57
36 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 59:21 59:58

Dames  10,2 km Alie fysiotherapie
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Sietske Altena Leusden 1988 41:08 41:10
2 Regine Postma Akkrum 1988 42:50 42:52
3 Nynke Altena Leeuwarden 1996 45:30 45:32
4 Marrit Hoekstra Oosterend gem littenser 1994 45:51 45:54
5 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 47:22 47:35
6 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 48:11 48:14
7 Sandra Zijlstra Heerenveen 1983 48:59 49:03
8 Wilma Van der Wal Joure 1976 49:20 49:26
9 Anneke Veldman Akkrum 1986 50:08 50:13
10 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1975 51:01 51:09
11 Cornelieke De Jong Heerenveen 1988 51:35 51:59
12 Nienke Plantinga Scharsterbrug 1974 52:41 52:49
13 Marije Boschma Joure 1983 53:53 54:01
14 Jannie Schaap Heeg 1993 54:29 54:36
15 Dauina Schaap Sneek 1995 54:29 54:36
16 Wietske De Jong Joure 1974 54:30 54:36
17 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1977 54:43 54:53
18 Janneke Miedema - Veenstra Joure 1983 55:23 55:35
19 Ciska Velkers Joure 1975 57:59 58:08
20 Sylvia Kamstra Sneek 1972 58:42 59:00
21 Nienke Mulder Sneek 1964 58:44 59:02
22 Sygriet Rinsma Maastricht 1988 59:31 59:54
23 Foekje Van der Kooij Terhorne 1978 59:44 1:00:12
24 Ester Douma Sneek 1995 1:00:07 1:00:30
25 Melissa Ridderbos Muntendam 1999 1:01:27 1:01:39
26 Nieske Biesterbosch Joure 1987 1:01:28 1:02:10
27 Hieke Postma Joure 1973 1:02:45 1:03:08
28 Magdalena Hoekstra Zeilstra Hommerts 1981 1:03:17 1:03:41
29 Nicole Grondhuis Oranjewoud 1972 1:03:16 1:03:50
30 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:04:06 1:04:25
31 Wally Hoekstra Jutrijp 1991 1:04:09 1:04:34
32 Hinke Bijma Leeuwarden 1991 1:04:52 1:05:22
33 Jantine De Boer Bolsward 1986 1:06:48 1:07:10
34 Gerrie Van de Sluis Heerenveen 1974 1:08:36 1:09:04
35 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 1976 1:12:56 1:13:13
36 Ely Bosscha Lemmer 1965 1:13:11 1:13:26

Heren  10,2 km Alie fysiotherapie
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Wilko Bakker Joure 1985 36:30 36:31
2 Stefan De Nekker Noordwolde fr 1993 37:06 37:08
3 Johannes Postma Leeuwarden 1973 37:21 37:23
4 Sjirk Bijma Joure 1992 38:14 38:16
5 Jan Venhuizen Wagenborgen 1968 39:32 39:34
6 Auke Veldman Ijlst 1993 39:39 39:42
7 Marten-Jan Ernst Damwoude 1980 39:37 39:42
8 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 40:51 40:58
9 Gerk Huisma Surhuisterveen 1990 42:43 42:46
10 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1983 43:10 43:13
11 Jehannes Gietema Akkrum 1997 44:20 44:28
12 Eddy Elsinga Heerenveen 1969 44:31 44:33
13 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 1990 44:35 44:46
14 Klaas Conradie Sneek 1975 44:51 44:56
15 Tjalling Paulusma Sneek 1982 45:41 45:54
16 Henk Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 45:58 46:01
17 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 46:07 46:10
18 Folkert Bouma Joure 1974 47:03 47:05
19 Nico Van der Werff Joure 1990 47:15 47:28
20 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 47:47 47:51
21 Sietse Rozema Ijlst 1987 47:44 47:51
22 Marco Bosma Heerenveen 1986 48:04 48:07
23 Geert Bos Joure 1994 48:30 48:38
24 Tjitte Rijpkema Joure 1989 47:17 49:01
25 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 49:05 49:12
26 Jildert Holtrop Joure 1994 48:49 49:25
27 Mark Schapelhouman Sneek 1988 49:28 49:38
28 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 50:32 50:42
29 Fedde Steenstra Joure 1998 51:20 51:35
30 Anne Sinnema Joure 1957 51:36 51:45
31 André De Jager Ouwsterhaule 1980 52:19 52:26
32 Pieter Wijnja Joure 1981 52:11 52:33
33 Sietse Van der Mei Oranjewoud 1956 52:37 52:42
34 Yke Atsma Bolsward 1969 52:42 52:49
35 Jan Hooghiemstra Oenkerk 1955 53:02 53:41
36 Delano Heins Joure 1975 54:16 54:27
37 Marcel Waterlander Joure 1971 54:43 54:53
38 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 54:44 54:53
39 Jan Bouma Burgwerd 1988 54:40 54:53
40 Marc Hofma Joure 1971 55:05 55:17
41 Feike Bosscha Oosterzee 1992 56:17 56:32
42 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 56:05 56:35
43 Jan-Willem Jansen Terhorne 1977 57:11 57:39
44 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 57:46 57:59
45 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1956 57:43 58:05
46 Th. De Jong Jonkerslan 1951 58:10 58:29
47 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 58:55 59:21
48 Immo Haagsma Joure 1966 1:00:02 1:00:30
49 Johan Van Hien Joure 1952 1:00:25 1:00:53
50 Jan Struikmans Joure 1963 1:02:13 1:02:40
51 Martin Pool Wolvega 1948 1:04:01 1:04:21
52 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 1:04:20 1:04:50
53 Eddy Adema Joure 1954 1:05:20 1:05:37
54 Akko Van den Bosch Joure 1994 1:08:35 1:09:03
55 Jelle Brouwer Joure 1958 1:09:02 1:09:36
56 Johan Bakker Joure 1983 1:09:40 1:10:10
57 Luuk Hoekstra Joure 1992 1:10:05 1:11:25

Dames  15,6 km JD-Engineers
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Margriet Akkerman Oudemirdum 1991 1:12:24 1:12:30
2 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Scharsterbrug 1987 1:13:28 1:13:32
3 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 1:14:52 1:14:57
4 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1983 1:15:02 1:15:05
5 Lisa Kleinhuis Groningen 1992 1:15:49 1:15:55
6 Bea Koet Sintjohannesga 1966 1:16:50 1:17:00
7 Joukje De Jong Amsterdam zuidoost 1985 1:17:22 1:17:34
8 Corry Buma Sneek 1961 1:17:32 1:17:41
9 Anja Van Zutphen Weidum 1987 1:17:44 1:17:48
10 Lolkje Abma Groningen 1993 1:17:57 1:18:04
11 Monique Zijlstra Heerenveen 1981 1:20:16 1:20:20
12 Karin Smit Sneek 1968 1:20:34 1:20:54
13 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 1999 1:21:45 1:21:51
14 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:22:28 1:22:53
15 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 1:23:57 1:24:06
16 Sietske Bakker Joure 1977 1:24:11 1:24:37
17 Angela Van der Wal Grouw 1980 1:24:55 1:25:19
18 Roelie Plantinga Heerenveen 1969 1:25:08 1:25:41
19 Sianne Van Rhee Rotterdam 1989 1:26:22 1:26:33
20 Rixte Mulder Joure 1960 1:28:26 1:28:43
21 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 1:28:45 1:28:59
22 Tineke Muizelaar Oudemirdum 1986 1:29:13 1:29:19
23 Liesbeth Minnema Joure 1968 1:29:20 1:29:30
24 Sandra Siebenga Akkrum 1980 1:30:08 1:30:22
25 Esther Van Bergen Sneek 1974 1:30:18 1:30:31
26 Richt Samplonius Sneek 1988 1:30:55 1:31:03
27 Annemaj Kuipers Groningen 1992 1:30:49 1:31:14
28 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 1:31:20 1:31:29
29 Renate Buma Heerenveen 1973 1:32:15 1:32:36
30 Hanneke Stam Heerenveen 1955 1:33:11 1:33:23
31 Marianne Den boer Heerenveen 1973 1:34:11 1:34:34
32 Gerritje Zijlstra Ysbrechtum 1981 1:36:21 1:36:43
33 Trea Meesters Ysbrechtum 1969 1:36:21 1:36:43
34 Dora Wijnja Scharsterbrug 1962 1:38:16 1:38:30
35 Sandra Holwerda Sneek 1975 1:38:41 1:39:08
36 Elbrich De Boer Sneek 1976 1:38:40 1:39:08
37 Miranda Bolhuis Sneek 1989 1:39:25 1:39:50
38 Ingrid Addicks Krimpen aan de lek 1975 1:40:36 1:41:00
39 Saskia Louwsma Nijland 1973 1:41:18 1:41:33
40 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 1:41:19 1:41:33
41 Dulcy Hamstra Sneek 1968 1:44:36 1:44:58
42 Lyze Feitsma Berlikum fr 1973 1:44:43 1:44:58
43 Helma Van der vaart Sint jacobiparochie 1975 1:44:43 1:44:58
44 Barbara De vivo Sneek 1978 1:44:36 1:44:58
45 Geartsje Visser-de Groot Heerenveen 1967 1:45:38 1:45:50
46 Sandra Wever Langezwaag 1972 1:47:05 1:47:37
47 Marije Van der veen Gorredijk 1980 1:48:57 1:49:30

Heren  15,6 km JD-Engineers
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Rob VIJVER Heerenveen 1991 54:43 54:44
2 Thys De Jong Britsum 1992 55:32 55:35
3 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 55:45 55:46
4 Erik Bouma Ijlst 1979 57:59 58:01
5 Siep Nota Sneek 1990 1:00:37 1:00:39
6 Thomas Wobma Bolsward 1972 1:00:40 1:00:41
7 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 1:03:33 1:03:35
8 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 1976 1:03:36 1:03:41
9 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1968 1:04:16 1:04:19
10 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 1:05:41 1:05:44
11 Jeroen Tiesma Bolsward 1978 1:06:32 1:06:36
12 Bart Huizinga Leeuwarden 1987 1:06:45 1:06:56
13 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1976 1:08:30 1:08:35
14 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 1967 1:09:02 1:09:06
15 Niels Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1990 1:09:31 1:09:44
16 Tjitte Vries Oranjewoud 1968 1:10:12 1:10:17
17 Keimpe De Vries Giekerk 1967 1:10:03 1:10:30
18 Jacob Munneke Leeuwarden 1977 1:10:47 1:10:52
19 Alle Sterk Berlikum fr 1974 1:10:46 1:10:53
20 Jan Van der Werf Oenkerk 1971 1:11:35 1:11:41
21 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 1:12:03 1:12:09
22 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum fr 1965 1:12:34 1:12:38
23 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1969 1:12:44 1:12:48
24 Simon Speelman Sneek 1966 1:12:47 1:12:57
25 Jeffrey Veenstra Drachten 1981 1:13:43 1:13:51
26 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:14:43 1:14:52
27 Jurjen Tijsma Vegelinsoord 1988 1:14:42 1:15:01
28 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:14:37 1:15:07
29 Martin De Groot Joure 1970 1:15:26 1:15:33
30 Berend Fekken Scharsterbrug 1970 1:15:44 1:15:56
31 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 1:15:41 1:16:01
32 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 1:16:14 1:16:20
33 Wietze Dijkstra Terhorne 1982 1:16:26 1:16:37
34 Han Postma Oudeschoot 1965 1:16:50 1:17:00
35 Nick Anema Leeuwarden 1988 1:16:44 1:17:14
36 Gert-Jan Van der Linde Zwolle 1989 1:17:43 1:17:56
37 Wiebe Van Diggelen Sneek 1983 1:18:23 1:18:44
38 Tjitze Rienstra Nijland 1970 1:18:36 1:18:51
39 Rémy Van Driel Joure 1989 1:18:45 1:18:51
40 Joop Tromp Nijland 1965 1:18:40 1:18:53
41 Bauke Aukema Sintjohannesga 1987 1:18:52 1:19:12
42 Marco De Vries Sneek 1973 1:19:29 1:19:39
43 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1968 1:19:29 1:19:39
44 Tjeerd-jan Biesterbosch Sneek 1984 1:18:59 1:19:40
45 Bauke Wierda Joure 1970 1:19:53 1:20:03
46 Pieter Dijkstra Joure 1970 1:20:13 1:20:39
47 Rik Troostheide Leeuwarden 1975 1:20:24 1:20:42
48 Lolke Okkema Bolsward 1957 1:20:34 1:20:54
49 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 1:20:39 1:21:06
50 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 1961 1:21:16 1:21:33
51 Jelmer Stoker Haskerhorne 1986 1:21:32 1:21:48
52 Alle-Jan Kruizinga Heerenveen 1990 1:21:25 1:21:50
53 Wim Kruizinga Groningen 1987 1:21:25 1:21:51
54 Jasper Kruizinga Joure 1961 1:21:41 1:21:51
55 Werner De Jong Heerenveen 1972 1:21:55 1:22:06
56 Johannes Van Diggelen Sneek 1979 1:21:47 1:22:09
57 Klaas Meindertsma Joure 1969 1:22:03 1:22:28
58 Domien Mulder Joure 1960 1:22:35 1:22:52
59 Michel Heerschop Heerenveen 1971 1:23:04 1:23:37
60 Anco Visser Woudsend 1971 1:23:33 1:23:45
61 Marius Den Otter Bolsward 1965 1:24:22 1:24:37
62 Uilke Bosma Joure 1957 1:25:07 1:25:21
63 Marten De Vries Buitenpost 1956 1:25:38 1:26:04
64 Martin Van den Burg Sneek 1963 1:25:32 1:26:04
65 Bouwe Post Heerenveen 1972 1:26:00 1:26:19
66 Marcel Van Linde Hemrik 1973 1:26:06 1:26:48
67 Harro De Beer Sneek 1978 1:26:45 1:27:18
68 Abel Ridderbos Muntendam 1962 1:27:38 1:27:50
69 Finn Wright Leeuwarden 2003 1:27:39 1:27:56
70 Alastair Wright Leeuwarden 1968 1:27:41 1:27:58
71 Maarten Van den Berg Joure 1966 1:28:08 1:28:31
72 Paul Van Goor Parrega 1953 1:28:10 1:28:34
73 Klaas Bos Joure 1966 1:29:03 1:29:13
74 Jan Akkerman Nijemirdum 1959 1:29:13 1:29:19
75 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 1:30:18 1:30:31
76 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:30:41 1:30:57
77 Pieter Van Dijk Langezwaag 1956 1:30:42 1:30:57
78 Marcel Swart Sneek 1976 1:30:54 1:31:02
79 Arnold Boers Ysbrechtum 1973 1:31:27 1:31:48
80 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:33:44 1:34:22
81 Theo Weultjes Lemmer 1963 1:33:44 1:34:32
82 Jan Willem Kram Ijlst 1968 1:36:14 1:36:43
83 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 1:37:39 1:38:13
84 Tjibbe Bos Rotsterhaule 1970 1:38:03 1:38:36
85 Paul Gort Joure 1971 1:39:40 1:40:15
86 Jeroen Addicks Krimpen aan de lek 1975 1:40:36 1:41:00
87 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 1:41:58 1:42:18
88 Cees Visser Sneek 1963 1:43:26 1:43:55