Uitslagenlijst
19-10-2019  Gaasterland Trail  Harich

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  Kidsrun (800m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Rixt Wobma Bolsward 4:02
2 Amber Postma Nijemirdum 4:06
3 Eline Muizelaar Oudemirdum 4:50
4 Iris Gersjes Ruigahuizen 4:51
5 Berber Van der Zee Balk 5:09
6 Fenna Rienstra Balk 5:10
7 Evy Folmer Balk 5:10
8 Venne De Groot Balk 5:15
9 Brecht Van der Zee Balk 5:16
10 Yara De Groot Balk 5:16
11 Sarah Lotte Van der Sluis Balk 5:24
12 Charlotte Tijmes Bolsward 5:25
13 Nienke Van der Zee Balk 8:15
14 Eke Van der Zee Balk 9:48

Heren  Kidsrun (800m)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Bram Vlugt Balk 4:30
2 Alexander Faber Zuidhorn 5:13
3 Allard Van der Weg Balk 5:15
4 Brent Falkena Ysbrechtum 7:22

Dames  Kidsrun (2 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Noa De Boer Exmorra 8:36
2 Mirthe De boer Hemelum 10:09
3 Elke De Jong Blijham 10:20

Heren  Kidsrun (2 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Hendrik Eppinga Nijemirdum 8:35
2 Jesse Bootsma Balk 10:00
3 Benjamin Postma Wouterswoude 10:00
4 Jurre Bokma Oudemirdum 10:06
5 Jorrit Van der Zee Balk 10:09
6 Rens Ten Cate Sneek 10:19
7 Mats Koopmans Heerenveen 10:38
8 Rudmer Van der Weg Balk 10:55
9 Sym Folmer Balk 11:05
10 Dedmer De Lange Balk 11:41
11 Jorn De Ridder Bakhuizen 11:42
12 Rens Rienstra Bakhuizen 12:04
13 Mathijs De Ridder Bakhuizen 13:33
14 Arjan Eppinga Nijemirdum 14:28
15 Jesse Eppinga Nijemirdum 14:30
16 Jonah Postma Wouterswoude 14:36

Dames  Light Trail (10 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Regine Postma Akkrum 45:58
2 Margriet Akkerman Oudemirdum 52:24
3 Tineke Vlietstra Oudemirdum 54:39
4 Marjo Van Pomeren Sneek 55:17
5 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop 56:21
6 Anita Talman Langezwaag 57:57
7 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 58:29
8 Conny Reijntjes Sneek 58:31
9 Suzan Zuidberg Wolvega 58:31
10 Hinke Goemaat Idsegahuizum 58:47
11 Lutske Wobma Balk 58:50
12 Monique De Jong Goutum 59:09
13 Sietske Boersma Blija 59:14
14 Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 59:19
15 Astrid Van der Veen Oosterwolde fr 1:00:06
16 Annie Amsterdam-vogelzang Hindeloopen 1:01:04
17 Wilma Van der Wal Joure 1:01:29
18 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1:02:44
19 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1:02:46
20 Frederika Rollema Ijlst 1:02:59
21 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1:03:11
22 Bettie Koops Leeuwarden 1:03:21
23 Ria Leeverink Bolsward 1:03:55
24 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1:03:56
25 Tineke Muizelaar Oudemirdum 1:03:57
26 Corrien Dijkstra Heerenveen 1:04:36
27 Lysbeth Rubingh Blija 1:04:47
28 Richt Samplonius Sneek 1:04:49
29 Klazien Bijlsma Makkum fr 1:04:50
30 Marije Boschma Joure 1:05:01
31 Anneke Van der Hoff Wommels 1:05:43
32 Yvonne Schots-de Vries Wommels 1:05:46
33 Jolanda Botermans Oosthem 1:06:29
34 Anneke De Visser Sneek 1:06:51
35 Esther Hospes Balk 1:06:56
36 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1:07:11
37 Anneke Ausma Niebert 1:07:41
38 Lineke Meijer Sneek 1:08:14
39 Annie Breeuwsma Bolsward 1:08:14
40 Hinke Oost Leeuwarden 1:08:19
41 Christina Smit Roden 1:08:27
42 Johanna Cnossen Wommels 1:08:54
43 Sylvia Kamstra Sneek 1:09:31
44 Annemat Lukkes Sneek 1:09:37
45 Dieuwke Couperus Workum 1:09:41
46 Rozina Van de lagemaat Balk 1:09:42
47 Sanne De Kroon Balk 1:09:42
48 Lian Breeuwsma Wommels 1:09:43
49 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1:09:49
50 Amarins Dijkstra Balk 1:09:49
51 Ankie Moll Gorredijk 1:09:58
52 Marijke Van der meer Sneek 1:10:26
53 Esther Sterk Sneek 1:10:34
54 Miranda Jochems Sneek 1:10:34
55 Anita Bijker Sneek 1:10:34
56 Inge Helder De knipe 1:10:38
57 Geja Sikkes Sloten fr 1:10:43
58 Hinke Postma Surhuisterveen 1:10:57
59 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 1:10:59
60 Anita Vleer Oldeberkoop 1:11:07
61 Ida Hylkema It heidenskip 1:11:23
62 Wietske Keulen Sneek 1:11:32
63 Matty Feenstra Winsum fr 1:11:33
64 Petra Kingma Sneek 1:11:33
65 Henrike Luxwolda Scharnegoutum 1:11:40
66 Janicke Bijlsma Amsterdam 1:12:14
67 Rosalien Faber Groningen 1:12:18
68 Mirjam Boomsma Mantgum 1:12:20
69 Greetje Schlimbach Wommels 1:13:52
70 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1:14:01
71 Marian Macco Joure 1:14:29
72 Martine Wilms Breezand 1:14:29
73 Sjanet Bonte Amersfoort 1:14:40
74 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1:14:43
75 Jacqueline Romkes Leeuwarden 1:15:17
76 Jacqueline Visser Leeuwarden 1:15:18
77 Elies Leeuw Leeuwarden 1:15:18
78 Femke Meindertsma Leeuwarden 1:15:18
79 Hennie Smid-Hooijer Hindeloopen 1:16:02
80 Tineke Bajema Wommels 1:16:24
81 Hanneke Haringsma Sloten fr 1:16:28
82 Lara Zeldenrust Wijckel 1:16:29
83 Annie Jansen Wommels 1:16:31
84 Nienke Mulder Sneek 1:17:34
85 Piety De Jong Heeg 1:17:38
86 Sanne Scheepmaker Sneek 1:17:38
87 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 1:17:57
88 Sytske De Jong Heeg 1:17:58
89 Tryntsje Klompmaker Balk 1:18:03
90 Lia Haijtema Warns 1:18:23
91 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 1:18:44
92 Karen De Boer Heerenveen 1:19:06
93 Marijke Dinkla Sloten fr 1:19:14
94 Astrid De Vries Sloten fr 1:19:15
95 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1:19:24
96 Jurrien Bodewes Sneek 1:19:58
97 Mirjam Miedema Sneek 1:20:00
98 M. Wolthuizen Sneek 1:20:01
99 Amanda De Boer Sneek 1:20:02
100 Hilly Van der Molen Scharnegoutum 1:20:04
101 Elly Hager Leeuwarden 1:20:39
102 Janna Gietema Workum 1:20:39
103 Pytsje Couperus Rottum fr 1:23:11
104 Meriam Reusink Leeuwarden 1:23:25
105 Jikkie Hummel de Jong Broek fr 1:23:33
106 Nynke Rixt De Jong Warns 1:24:11
107 Grytsje Faber Oudemirdum 1:25:12
108 Femmie Draaijer Balk 1:25:13
109 Marja Muller Mantgum 1:25:27
110 Annet Stam Leeuwarden 1:25:32
111 Heidi Brouwer Echtenerbrug 1:32:17
112 Maaike Postma Tjerkgaast 1:32:17
113 Petra Wieringa Sneek 1:33:30
114 Yvette Alkema Sneek 1:33:31
115 Janke Atema Woudsend 1:33:47
116 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1:34:15
117 Colina Van der Heide Katlijk 1:44:37
118 Atty de Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1:44:37
119 Anneke Lootsma Langelille 1:44:37

Heren  Light Trail (10 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Martijn Ruis Sneek 43:12
2 Sandor Walinga Bolsward 44:50
3 Auke Veldman Ijlst 45:00
4 Mike Hofstra Sneek 45:18
5 Hendrik Falkena Ysbrechtum 45:57
6 Sybe Jan Booy Wijckel 51:02
7 Emile Kuijvenhoven Amsterdam 51:24
8 Gerrit Melchers Dronten 54:50
9 Eldert Berends Leeuwarden 54:59
10 Johannes Van der Wal Balk 55:00
11 René Vd Zwaag Leeuwarden 55:20
12 Walter Falkena Ysbrechtum 55:49
13 Geert De Ridder Bakhuizen 56:09
14 Gauke Postma Akkrum 56:17
15 Jan Willem De Groot Wommels 56:22
16 Niels Boonstra Wommels 56:22
17 Wytse Lootsma Langelille 57:46
18 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 58:05
19 Henk Reinderink Bolsward 58:09
20 Durk Brouwer Sneek 58:38
21 Harmen Westra Workum 58:41
22 Jan Akkerman Nijemirdum 58:46
23 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 58:56
24 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 59:04
25 Angelo De Groot Balk 59:10
26 Xander Van Straten Sneek 59:13
27 Leon Van Gasteren Bolsward 59:41
28 Kris Van der Wal Joure 1:00:22
29 Eric Van der Wal Wartena 1:00:23
30 Lammert Heidstra Veenwouden 1:00:47
31 Sander Feenstra Balk 1:00:47
32 Pieter Siegersma Harkema 1:00:47
33 Sjack Jansma Sneek 1:00:48
34 Ewout Peters Sneek 1:00:49
35 Martin Dijkstra Surhuisterveen 1:01:06
36 Carlo Loos Leeuwarden 1:02:21
37 Luc Hugo Kolhorn Leeuwarden 1:02:23
38 Pieter De Vries Sneek 1:02:25
39 Jelle Rienstra Balk 1:03:03
40 Roelof Van Netten Tjerkgaast 1:03:24
41 Paul Rienstra Balk 1:03:54
42 André Bär Leeuwarden 1:04:02
43 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 1:04:02
44 Theo Zijlstra Sneek 1:04:03
45 Gerben Boersma Blija 1:04:04
46 Jeroen De Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1:04:59
47 Rob Van der Linden Leeuwarden 1:05:42
48 Dennis Bruin Zwaag 1:06:25
49 Wiebe Lootsma Balk 1:06:50
50 Martin Van der Zee Sneek 1:06:51
51 Tjitse Schilstra Allingawier 1:06:59
52 Robin Stallion Oudehaske 1:07:12
53 Henk Werkman Leeuwarden 1:07:17
54 Jeroen Driessen Heerenveen 1:07:53
55 Wiebe Hendriks Balk 1:07:55
56 Sjouke Miedema Hommerts 1:08:22
57 Edo Feenstra Grouw 1:08:28
58 Ronald De Vries Sloten fr 1:08:29
59 Lucas Van der Molen Leeuwarden 1:08:38
60 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 1:08:49
61 Rudi Oppewal Ijlst 1:09:38
62 Joost Bijlsma Makkum fr 1:09:56
63 Anthoon Haagsma Sneek 1:11:08
64 Rein Van der wal Parrega 1:12:17
65 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1:14:06
66 Harm Buist Zevenhuizen gn 1:14:17
67 Ate Terpstra Sneek 1:14:43
68 Peter Visser Leeuwarden 1:15:17
69 Gosse Romkes Leeuwarden 1:15:17
70 Ronald Van der Goot Leeuwarden 1:15:18
71 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega 1:16:28
72 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1:16:59
73 Hylke Hoekstra Heerenveen 1:19:05
74 Symen Hendriks Lemmer 1:22:59
75 Arie Roest Slappeterp 1:25:21
76 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1:33:36
77 Hans Helder De knipe 1:34:15
78 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1:44:37
79 Freddy Kramer Balk 1:54:29

Dames  Medium Trail (24 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Nynke Steigenga Exmorra 1:44:14
2 Miny Verheij Leeuwarden 1:47:27
3 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1:47:29
4 Hinke Schokker Balk 1:57:41
5 Nienke Dijkstra-de Groot Koudum 2:01:40
6 Yvonna Tinga Bolsward 2:10:30
7 Pietsje Fekkes van der Goot Koudum 2:10:33
8 Judit De Vries Nijland 2:16:17
9 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Scharsterbrug 2:17:25
10 Tabitha Kraak Sneek 2:22:50
11 Corry Buma Sneek 2:23:10
12 Minke Hell Suawoude 2:25:18
13 Jantje Haagsma Hindeloopen 2:26:27
14 Willy Brouwer Arum 2:32:12
15 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 2:34:20
16 Jehonne Koree Groningen 2:35:23
17 Berber Akkerman Wommels 2:35:28
18 Frederike Van Landschoot Enschede 2:36:00
19 Theresia Offringa Nijland 2:36:19
20 Marijke De Jong Wolsum 2:38:50
21 Sigrid De Jong Blijham 2:39:49
22 Jildou Oosterhof Leeuwarden 2:41:20
23 Elske Boersma Balk 2:42:09
24 Yvonne Hiemstra Sneek 2:43:49
25 Riena Van der Gaast Sneek 2:44:50
26 Mariska Baukema Sneek 2:44:50
27 Mathilde Dijkstra Scharnegoutum 2:44:50
28 Jenieke Hoogland Sneek 2:44:50
29 Nelie Jasper Sneek 2:44:51
30 Annechien Van der Veen Leeuwarden 2:45:43
31 Aafje De graaf Wijckel 2:45:50
32 Natascha Binnewijzend Anna paulowna 2:47:07
33 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 2:47:09
34 Anke De Graaf Balk 2:47:46
35 Petra Pol Leeuwarden 2:47:48
36 Gemma De Haan Jubbega 2:49:15
37 Femke Kienstra Nes ameland 2:49:48
38 Renske Hoogeveen Balk 2:50:22
39 Lisette Leeuwen Pingjum 2:54:30
40 Marieke Swart Warns 2:54:49
41 Roelie Plantinga Heerenveen 2:55:53
42 Jannie Bijma De knipe 2:55:53
43 Agnes Heida Wijckel 2:56:00
44 Femke Altena Bolsward 2:58:50
45 Marja Jonker Bolsward 2:58:50
46 Ineke Slagman Schettens 3:02:02
47 Yvonne Sieswerda Pingjum 3:02:03
48 Ciska Kuiper Zwaagstra Sneek 3:05:51
49 Karin Van Gog Drachten 3:06:28
50 Grietje Palstra Bolsward 3:06:51
51 Elise Van den End Ijsselmuiden 3:12:21
52 Angela Timmerman Kampen 3:12:22
53 Natasja Kuipers Sneek 3:19:42
54 Lolkje Van der Kooij Leeuwarden 3:23:57
55 Gwenda Struiving Surhuisterveen 3:32:08

Heren  Medium Trail (24 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Jan Nauta Marknesse 1:50:59
2 Tiedo Tinga Bolsward 1:50:59
3 Johan Baukema 's-gravenhage 1:55:59
4 Thomas Wobma Bolsward 1:56:07
5 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1:56:11
6 Chris Douwsma Leeuwarden 1:57:07
7 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1:57:34
8 Kor Broers Lemmer 2:00:34
9 Robbie Terpstra Workum 2:01:40
10 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 2:01:41
11 Hans-Jan Jasper Sneek 2:02:00
12 Kjeld Folst Zoetermeer 2:02:32
13 Anne Floris Bottema Nijland 2:02:34
14 Engbert Van der Weide Irnsum 2:02:46
15 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen 2:03:30
16 Emiel Donker Sneek 2:04:30
17 Gerrit Duits Sneek 2:05:11
18 Nanne Jagersma Joure 2:05:11
19 Mark Van Houten Boksum 2:07:23
20 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 2:07:49
21 Otto Dijkstra Scharnegoutum 2:08:21
22 Marcel Terpstra Bakhuizen 2:08:48
23 Jacco Altena Bolsward 2:10:23
24 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 2:10:55
25 Michiel Brinksma Haren gn 2:11:44
26 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 2:11:51
27 Sietze Vis Leeuwarden 2:12:05
28 Dennis Emperpoll Wolvega 2:12:38
29 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 2:12:38
30 Luuk Naarding Oosthem 2:13:48
31 Niels Nagelhout Sint nicolaasga 2:14:50
32 Auke Velting Bolsward 2:14:57
33 Paulus Folmer Workum 2:15:00
34 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 2:15:06
35 Klaas Conradie Sneek 2:15:35
36 Douwe De Jong Wolsum 2:16:17
37 Joël Postma Nijemirdum 2:17:24
38 Kees Visser De knipe 2:17:34
39 Joop Andela Ruigahuizen 2:17:34
40 Lars Van Bavel Bolsward 2:18:23
41 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum 2:18:32
42 Peter Rijpma Sneek 2:19:06
43 Bas De Best Sneek 2:19:26
44 Yorick Smit Enschede 2:19:27
45 Jehannes De Boer It heidenskip 2:19:44
46 Dirk Draaisma Hoorn nh 2:22:07
47 Jelle Conradie Sneek 2:22:36
48 Albert Rijpma Sneek 2:23:12
49 Mark Hendriks Balk 2:23:26
50 Stefan De Vries Drachten 2:23:57
51 Germ Steensma Sint jacobiparochie 2:24:05
52 Joeke Vellema Reitsum 2:24:07
53 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 2:24:26
54 Jelle Eppinga Nijemirdum 2:25:01
55 Andre Gersjes Ruigahuizen 2:25:30
56 Tsjeard Hofstra Wommels 2:25:56
57 Francis Bijl Groningen 2:27:55
58 Andres Meijer Sneek 2:28:30
59 René Bruinsma Leeuwarden 2:28:34
60 Jan Schengenga Joure 2:30:01
61 Tim Prins Groningen 2:31:45
62 Age Dijkstra Koudum 2:32:19
63 Arnold Kooiker Marssum 2:34:04
64 Johannes De Jong Dordrecht 2:35:03
65 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 2:35:03
66 David Landsheer Hengelo ov 2:36:00
67 Jurjen Smit Poppingawier 2:36:19
68 Broer Feenstra Tjerkwerd 2:37:05
69 Fekke Fekkes Koudum 2:37:06
70 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 2:38:39
71 Symen Bouma Oosterwierum 2:38:41
72 Maurits De Jong Gorredijk 2:39:25
73 Gjalt Ferkranus Burgwerd 2:39:43
74 Harrie Boonstra Sneek 2:40:07
75 Gertjan Jong Lutjebroek 2:40:12
76 Jarno Hogeboom Oosterwierum 2:41:58
77 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 2:42:06
78 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 2:43:37
79 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 2:43:40
80 Hendrik Van der zee Ijlst 2:43:47
81 Hessel Dijkstra Ijlst 2:43:53
82 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 2:47:49
83 Johan Hoogland Sneek 2:47:49
84 Johan Feenstra Sneek 2:47:49
85 Marcel Tognini Sneek 2:49:36
86 Gert-Jan Schotanus Boskoop 2:50:30
87 Cor Kort Steenwijk 2:55:52
88 Fokke Rosier Oudehaske 2:55:53
89 Frank Atsma Woudsend 2:56:09
90 Paula Boersma Oosterwierum 2:56:09
91 Erik Van Houte Leeuwarden 2:56:12
92 Lex Van Houte Leeuwarden 2:56:13
93 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 2:56:53
94 Edwin Veenstra Joure 3:03:06
95 Siebo De Graaf Heerenveen 3:03:09
96 Bernard Winsemius Joure 3:03:12
97 Miranda Fokkema Leeuwarden 3:03:56
98 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 3:06:51
99 Johan Hoekstra Balk 3:11:44
100 Pieter Van der Veen Augustinusga 3:32:04
101 Sytse Van der Zee Surhuizum 3:32:04
102 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 3:32:09