Uitslagenlijst
28-08-2019  Stöppelloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Liz Meijer Witharen 2013 4:55
2 Evi Velderman Raalte 2011 5:15
3 Carlijn Baars Raalte 2012 5:16
4 Maud Bruggeman Raalte 2012 5:25
5 Saar Koerhuis Raalte 2012 5:26
6 Eva Kooijmans Raalte 2011 5:27
7 Luna Grondhuis Raalte 2011 5:29
8 Novi Wind Raalte 2011 5:31
9 Lotte Ter Haar Raalte 2012 5:40
10 Minke Marsman Raalte 2010 5:40
11 Yfke Schrijver Raalte 2010 5:41
12 Isis De Wildt Raalte 2011 5:45
13 Lana Ringel Raalte 2012 5:50
14 Fem Bruggeman Raalte 2014 6:08
15 Chelsea Abbenes Raalte 2011 6:18
16 Betiel Teweldebirhan Raalte 2011 6:30
17 Mirthe Rensen Raalte 2014 6:31
18 Iris Rensen Raalte 2011 6:32
19 Saar Boerhof Raalte 2012 6:56
20 Elin Kloosterman Raalte 2011 6:58
21 Britt Vloedgraven Raalte 2011 6:58
22 Anouk Ter Haar Raalte 2010 7:00
23 Maud Kloosterman Raalte 2013 7:09
24 Faya Van den Beld Raalte 2013 7:13
25 Amber Tijs Raalte 2011 7:19
26 Lynn De jong Raalte 2012 7:21
27 Leah De jong Raalte 2015 7:23
28 Noor Hendriks Raalte 2011 7:28
29 Nienke Blankenvoorde Raalte 2011 7:30

Jongens  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Rayan Mohammed Eyasu Raalte 2011 4:08
2 Nick Smale Raalte 2012 4:10
3 Noah Koenjer Raalte 2012 4:10
4 Iver Wentink Raalte 2012 4:14
5 Kyran Besten Raalte 2010 4:19
6 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 4:23
7 Gijs Harleman Raalte 2010 4:27
8 Koen Schuurman Raalte 2012 4:29
9 Siem Velderman Raalte 2012 4:32
10 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 4:38
11 Raf Kluin Raalte 2011 4:42
12 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 4:43
13 Quinn Roelofs Raalte 2013 5:10
14 Jaro Reimert Raalte 2012 5:18
15 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 5:18
16 Luca Holterman Raalte 2013 5:18
17 Sam Harleman Raalte 2010 5:38
18 Jens De Ruiter Raalte 2012 5:41
19 Tijn Klein Overmeen Raalte 2013 5:59
20 Esben Wentink Raalte 2014 6:00
21 Lars De Ruiter Raalte 2012 6:08
22 Daan Knopert Raalte 2013 6:10
23 Wes Ruesink Raalte 2014 6:13
24 Jason Ringel Raalte 2014 7:48
25 Job Ter Haar Raalte 2014 7:49

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Ypke Kranendijk Wijhe 2008 8:06
2 Tes Oosterlaar Raalte 2006 8:35
3 Keira Temmink Raalte 2009 8:41
4 Fenna Vulink Raalte 2005 8:44
5 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 8:49
6 Hanne Koerhuis Raalte 2009 9:03
7 Dewi Smale Raalte 2010 9:10
8 Livvy Lammers Den hoorn zh 2009 9:21
9 Emmy Vulink Raalte 2010 9:25
10 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 9:27
11 Eline Rorije Raalte 2006 9:42
12 Indy Lammers Den hoorn zh 2007 9:53
13 Liz De Haan Raalte 2009 10:04
14 Floor Koerhuis Raalte 2010 10:04
15 Indy Jonkman Raalte 2009 10:05
16 Nikki Assink Raalte 2006 10:11
17 Eva Jansen Raalte 2009 10:14
18 Fem Zweverink Raalte 2010 10:16
19 Linde Velderman Raalte 2009 10:17
20 Myrthe Kappert Raalte 2006 10:21
21 Dide Klein Overmeen Raalte 2009 10:23
22 Noor Hogeslag Raalte 2005 10:27
23 Dido Broeks Raalte 2006 10:29
24 Linde Schrijver Raalte 2006 10:51
25 Marlies Zaalberg Marienheem 2007 10:51
26 Linsey Bannink Raalte 2005 10:54
27 Lotte Krijt Raalte 2005 10:55
28 Lonne Van der Woude Raalte 2009 11:18
29 Noor van den Enk Ommen 2006 11:23
30 Medy Broeks Raalte 2009 11:31
31 Bo Grondhuis Raalte 2009 11:32
32 Gerlinde Van Ekeren Nieuw heeten 2007 11:37
33 Noa Kluin Raalte 2009 11:37
34 Evi Hagen Raalte 2009 11:43
35 Denise Ten Hove Raalte 2008 12:12
36 Silke Kogelman Heeten 2006 12:29
37 Jennifer Schrörs Raalte 2009 12:53
38 Joy Ruiterkamp Raalte 2009 13:11
39 Yuna Mijdam Raalte 2009 13:44
40 Hanna Heetkamp Marienheem 2007 13:53
41 Maud De Roos Raalte 2009 13:56
42 Bibi Hondeveld Raalte 2007 13:58
43 Marlou Knobben Raalte 2008 13:58

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 6:50
2 Tremen van Santen Raalte 2008 7:26
3 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 8:03
4 Tim Stob Raalte 2010 8:33
5 Fanuel Teweldebirhan Raalte 2009 8:40
6 Jorn van Santen Raalte 2008 8:43
7 Jasper Oosting Heino 2008 9:14
8 Fabian Oosting Heino 2009 9:19
9 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 9:27
10 Daan Schuurman Raalte 2010 9:27
11 Rick Besten Raalte 2008 11:25
12 Dijle Boerhof Raalte 2010 13:52

Dames  5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 18:19 18:21
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 18:34 18:36
3 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 21:40 21:43
4 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 22:15 22:19
5 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 22:49 22:54
6 Daphne Van Vilsteren Zwolle 1989 23:24 23:27
7 Sophie Kruiper Raalte 2004 24:03 24:20
8 Anke Kuipers Raalte 1996 24:19 24:22
9 Irene Van der fels Raalte 1991 24:16 24:24
10 Lieke Ten Voorde Twello 1999 24:15 24:28
11 Sanne Dijkhuizen Zwolle 1986 24:29 24:36
12 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 24:56 25:07
13 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 25:01 25:10
14 Karin van der Toorn Wijhe 1979 24:55 25:11
15 Judith Docter Raalte 1978 25:39 25:49
16 Nicole Hemmink Raalte 1987 26:22 26:33
17 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 26:21 26:36
18 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 26:23 26:41
19 Kim van Dartel Raalte 1991 26:31 26:43
20 Mijke Bril Raalte 1998 26:43 27:00
21 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 26:54 27:09
22 Danique Hutten Vroomshoop 1989 27:07 27:25
23 C.M. Van Dam Wijhe 1973 27:13 27:31
24 Ilse Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1992 27:25 27:37
25 Simone Overhein Raalte 1985 27:32 27:45
26 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 27:45 27:50
27 Lauri Smit Haarlem 2000 27:47 27:58
28 Marjolein Timmer Raalte 1989 28:02 28:15
29 Jetske Gielians Losser 2000 28:06 28:18
30 Isolde Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 28:27 28:42
31 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 28:27 28:42
32 Anne-Marie Beuwer Raalte 1981 28:54 29:05
33 Sjannene Disselhorst Nieuw heeten 1997 28:53 29:05
34 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 1996 29:29 29:33
35 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 29:25 29:39
36 Madelon Zwerink Raalte 1999 29:50 30:08
37 Ilona Roseboom Raalte 1985 29:57 30:10
38 Roseli Grooters Deventer 1985 30:06 30:24
39 Anneke Rensen Raalte 1983 30:21 30:29
40 Monique Ruesink Raalte 1984 30:20 30:29
41 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 30:33 30:47
42 Marloes Ter Haar Raalte 1977 30:46 30:57
43 Jolinde Berns Luttenberg 1989 30:45 30:57
44 Wendy Van Schooten Zwolle 1986 30:48 31:05
45 Jacqueline Van Coeverden Rensen Raalte 1984 31:02 31:16
46 Margje Hendriks Raalte 1983 31:02 31:16
47 Jente Van den Berg Marienheem 2003 31:12 31:28
48 Dieke Hoekstra Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 32:18 32:21
49 Melissa Hollegien Raalte 1984 32:23 32:35
50 Marielle Holterman Raalte 1985 32:52 33:06
51 Judith Heijmerikx Raalte 1972 33:33 33:36
52 Wendy Knopert Raalte 1981 38:07 38:21

Heren  5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 16:14 16:15
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 16:52 16:54
3 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 17:00 17:02
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 17:04 17:06
5 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 17:06 17:08
6 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 17:19 17:21
7 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 17:33 17:35
8 Wim Van der Vinne Zwolle 1987 18:29 18:31
9 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 18:31 18:32
10 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 18:30 18:32
11 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 18:33 18:37
12 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 18:45 18:48
13 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 18:55 18:59
14 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 19:34 19:38
15 Royd Grotentraast Hoogeveen 1976 19:35 19:38
16 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:45 19:49
17 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 19:58 20:00
18 Kevin T Tielbeek Zwolle 1996 20:10 20:20
19 Ive Mulders Raalte 1995 20:22 20:34
20 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 1976 20:33 20:37
21 Jelmer Overmars Raalte 1998 20:30 20:40
22 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 20:49 20:52
23 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 20:55 20:58
24 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 21:36 21:37
25 Barry Gibcus Raalte 1986 22:02 22:09
26 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 22:05 22:18
27 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:30 22:34
28 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 22:32 22:39
29 P.G.M. Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:44 22:47
30 Bram Klein Overmeen Raalte 2007 22:48 22:52
31 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 22:50 23:04
32 Wessel Hendrikx Eindhoven 2000 22:53 23:05
33 Jordy Hagen Raalte 1986 23:16 23:21
34 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 23:25 23:35
35 Stijn Van 't Erve Raalte 1997 23:30 23:43
36 Jorisris Jansen Raalte 2005 23:58 24:08
37 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 24:23 24:33
38 Thijs Overmeer 's-hertogenbosch 1999 24:39 24:53
39 Kiano Trip Raalte 2008 24:59 25:10
40 Gerard van Schooten Raalte 1955 25:25 25:31
41 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 25:46 25:52
42 Ruben Dijk Raalte 1995 25:36 25:54
43 Niels Hamming Eindhoven 2001 25:56 26:08
44 Ahmad Gholamzadeh Heino 1984 26:16 26:19
45 Frank Bruggeman Raalte 1976 26:18 26:23
46 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 26:18 26:23
47 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 26:17 26:32
48 Nils Westenbrink Wijhe 1999 26:27 26:44
49 Bram Jorink Zwolle 1995 26:58 27:14
50 Eric Temmink Raalte 1968 27:00 27:19
51 Sander Bergsma Raalte 1959 27:01 27:19
52 Lamberth Anindjola Raalte 1959 27:35 27:46
53 Rick Arends Raalte 1999 28:02 28:12
54 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 28:14 28:25
55 Frans Diepemaat Raalte 1992 30:07 30:08
56 Luca Elsma Luttenberg 2004 29:52 30:09
57 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 30:32 30:47
58 Jeroen Arends Raalte 1971 31:30 31:40
59 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 34:45 35:01
60 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 38:04 38:19

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 38:01 38:03
2 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 42:26 42:28
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 43:50 43:51
4 Nadja Olthuis Ommen 1986 43:52 43:58
5 Fieke Van Keulen Arrien 1997 44:46 44:51
6 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 46:53 47:03
7 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 47:59 48:09
8 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 48:35 48:41
9 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 48:39 48:50
10 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 51:26 51:34
11 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 52:59 53:06
12 Laura Van der lee Raalte 1997 53:06 53:22
13 Monique Jansen Wijhe 1966 53:23 53:36
14 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 53:22 53:36
15 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 53:37 53:44
16 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 54:15 54:23
17 Jorien Kranendijk Wijhe 1974 54:15 54:28
18 Lilian Tilmanns Wijhe 1971 54:16 54:29
19 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 54:41 54:49
20 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 1985 54:44 54:56
21 Carolien Nijhof Wesepe 1983 58:38 58:51
22 Esther Lokhorst Wezep 1972 1:02:42 1:02:52
23 Marielle Nijland Deventer 1981 1:02:49 1:02:56

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 32:28 32:29
2 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 35:13 35:15
3 Steve Oosterkamp Dalfsen 1992 36:01 36:03
4 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 39:26 39:33
5 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 39:51 39:57
6 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 39:58 40:01
7 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:13 40:19
8 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 40:23 40:26
9 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 40:25 40:29
10 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 40:41 40:47
11 Rick Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1990 40:47 40:55
12 Niek Bloo Raalte 1986 41:32 41:39
13 HilcoHilco Prins Heino 1965 41:42 41:46
14 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 42:30 42:35
15 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 42:38 42:42
16 Robert Lieftink Marienheem 1975 43:33 43:43
17 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 44:16 44:22
18 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 44:29 44:33
19 Chris Ten Have Raalte 1985 44:39 44:45
20 Leon Noordstar Raalte 1995 44:44 44:47
21 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 44:42 44:47
22 Rick Reefman Raalte 1989 44:51 44:57
23 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 44:52 45:05
24 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 45:14 45:19
25 Koen Postma Raalte 1991 45:20 45:27
26 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 45:28 45:44
27 Rick Fakkert Raalte 1996 46:09 46:20
28 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 46:46 46:55
29 Hendrik Tijink Raalte 1963 47:07 47:23
30 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 47:20 47:35
31 Roy Nicolasen Broekland ov 1987 47:42 47:51
32 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 47:44 47:54
33 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 48:09 48:19
34 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 48:12 48:21
35 Marco Stoof Deventer 1970 48:20 48:28
36 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 48:26 48:35
37 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 48:34 48:43
38 Rene Jansen Raalte 1978 48:48 48:54
39 H.E. Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 49:26 49:32
40 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:43 49:50
41 Edwin Meijer Raalte 1971 50:07 50:14
42 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 51:54 51:59
43 Olaf Koot Deventer 1971 53:34 53:42
44 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 55:27 55:41
45 Harry Vos Diepenveen 1950 56:03 56:10
46 Bryan Vosters Raalte 2000 57:46 58:01
47 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 59:39 59:58
48 Erwin Marsman Raalte 1986 1:00:34 1:00:53
49 Wim Van der Wal Raalte 1966 1:01:40 1:01:50
50 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 1:02:05 1:02:25