Uitslagenlijst
09-11-2019  Haarlerbergtrail  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  22 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 1:41:31 1:41:35
2 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 1:54:58 1:55:03
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 1:56:32 1:56:37
4 Dianne Keur Zoetermeer 1992 1:57:21 1:57:41
5 Anne Van Berkel Amsterdam 1998 1:57:20 1:57:41
6 Mira Kijk in de Vegte Laag zuthem 1970 1:59:56 2:00:01
7 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:04:04 2:04:14
8 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:05:47 2:06:20
9 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:06:02 2:06:22
10 Eefke Meijerink Kloosterhaar 1961 2:07:41 2:08:10
11 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 2:10:26 2:10:31
12 Nouk Tanke Enschede 1982 2:12:30 2:12:50
13 Thea Douma Fochteloo 1964 2:13:14 2:13:51
14 Erna Van Dijk Enschede 1958 2:15:07 2:15:40
15 Irna Van der Molen Enschede 1969 2:15:14 2:15:42
16 Gerdien Koedijk Rijssen 1969 2:16:20 2:16:33
17 Fenna Tetteroo Oldenzaal 1965 2:19:35 2:19:58
18 Wilma De Vries Erica 1972 2:22:21 2:22:25
19 Jolien Entjes Vriezenveen 1981 2:26:07 2:26:45
20 Rianne Loomans Raalte 1970 2:27:02 2:27:25
21 Dafne Van der Meer Arnhem 1978 2:31:16 2:31:35
22 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1989 2:33:00 2:33:35
23 Anita Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1964 2:32:59 2:33:35
24 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 2:33:00 2:33:35
25 Kim Markslag Hengelo ov 1989 2:34:06 2:34:28
26 Liesbeth Koehorst Hoogeveen 1968 2:34:09 2:34:35
27 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 2:34:32 2:34:56
28 Janny Thomassen Vaassen 1958 2:43:49 2:44:01
29 Aukje Bolt Rijssen 1961 2:53:23 2:53:33
30 Joanne Van Drunen Apeldoorn 1976 3:29:55 3:30:28
31 Sharon Selen Enschede 1971 3:29:55 3:30:28

Heren  22 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Danny Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 1:33:40 1:33:48
2 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 1:37:32 1:37:37
3 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 1:41:32 1:41:46
4 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 1:44:41 1:44:45
5 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 1:44:50 1:44:55
6 Ton Lubbers Valthe 1966 1:45:52 1:46:14
7 Fred Bartels Nijmegen 1979 1:46:25 1:46:37
8 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 1:46:26 1:46:39
9 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 1:47:54 1:48:01
10 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 1:49:13 1:49:16
11 Marco Haselbekke Bornerbroek 1972 1:51:18 1:51:27
12 Durk Klopstra Laag zuthem 1967 1:51:49 1:51:52
13 Frank Scholten Nijverdal 1981 1:51:40 1:51:55
14 Roy Mulder Oosterbeek 1972 1:51:33 1:51:59
15 Dick Tackenkamp Ruurlo 1981 1:52:24 1:52:39
16 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 1:52:35 1:52:41
17 Gijs Schippers Rijssen 1982 1:52:17 1:52:47
18 Fabian Hietbrink Deventer 1977 1:53:04 1:53:28
19 Bram Hoogenraad Vriezenveen 1994 1:53:13 1:53:35
20 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 1:54:07 1:54:11
21 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 1:55:02 1:55:09
22 Hans Jansen Wijhe 1965 1:54:49 1:55:15
23 Richard Scheuten Oldenzaal 1985 1:54:58 1:55:29
24 Edwin Elshof Heino 1971 1:55:51 1:55:53
25 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 1:55:59 1:56:02
26 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 1:56:15 1:56:19
27 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 1:56:17 1:56:23
28 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 1:56:18 1:56:44
29 Laurent Sonder Wierden 1967 1:57:20 1:57:32
30 Tako Tonsbeek Duiven 1974 1:58:33 1:58:50
31 Jeroen Hollink Olst 1982 1:59:16 1:59:29
32 Rico Disco Amsterdam 1991 1:59:29 1:59:50
33 Klaas Pieter Van der Veen 's-gravenhage 1991 1:59:34 1:59:50
34 Jordi Lenselink Raalte 1995 1:59:40 1:59:54
35 Albert Boeve Zwolle 1962 1:59:55 2:00:01
36 Edwin Van der Ham Enschede 1980 1:59:51 2:00:21
37 Stephan Leijssenaar Enschede 1967 1:59:52 2:00:22
38 Thijs Poll Lettele 1981 2:01:09 2:01:23
39 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 2:01:37 2:01:56
40 André Scheppink Rijssen 1976 2:01:40 2:02:05
41 Thomas Pas Rijssen 1982 2:01:41 2:02:06
42 Han Ten Buuren Haaksbergen 1963 2:02:07 2:02:34
43 Wim Diepeveen Enschede 1965 2:02:42 2:02:48
44 Jochem Martens Workum 1980 2:02:57 2:03:29
45 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:04:05 2:04:13
46 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 2:04:04 2:04:14
47 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 2:04:06 2:04:14
48 Bas Verboom Schalkhaar 1976 2:05:14 2:05:28
49 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 2:05:26 2:05:28
50 Ben Rouweler Bornerbroek 1967 2:05:52 2:06:05
51 Wilco Kleefsman Almere 1964 2:06:01 2:06:21
52 Gerwin Schoterman Rijssen 1973 2:06:34 2:07:00
53 Lennaert Visser Vught 1974 2:07:53 2:08:09
54 Erik Wijnen Bilthoven 1977 2:07:55 2:08:11
55 Wim Van Weele De lier 1967 2:08:20 2:08:31
56 Wim Elshout Hillegom 1951 2:08:33 2:08:45
57 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 2:08:43 2:08:54
58 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 2:09:22 2:09:24
59 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 2:12:56 2:13:17
60 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 2:13:27 2:13:37
61 Peter Willemsen Oosterbeek 1964 2:13:32 2:13:58
62 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 1953 2:14:07 2:14:37
63 Michiel Van Duijvendijk Oosterbeek 1976 2:14:42 2:15:10
64 Peter Moolevliet Hardenberg 1985 2:14:47 2:15:28
65 Rob Salomons Hardenberg 1984 2:14:47 2:15:28
66 Rick Kostelijk Almere 1978 2:15:10 2:15:30
67 Jan Van Dijk Enschede 1957 2:15:06 2:15:38
68 Johny Röwer Enschede 1956 2:15:15 2:15:43
69 Bart Van de Lustgraaf Oosterbeek 1954 2:17:29 2:17:57
70 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 2:17:43 2:18:03
71 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 2:18:01 2:18:31
72 Hugo Knobbe Oldenzaal 1984 2:18:22 2:18:48
73 Hans Van der Meer Arnhem 1973 2:18:46 2:19:05
74 Laurent Jan Van den Bogaard Amsterdam zuidoost 1964 2:20:36 2:21:08
75 Ben Weiden Mariaparochie 1949 2:21:29 2:21:39
76 John Bekke Nijverdal 1955 2:23:04 2:23:19
77 Henri Meijerink Nijverdal 1959 2:23:03 2:23:19
78 Andre Gottemaker Nijverdal 1968 2:26:07 2:26:45
79 Ruben Van Rij Vlijmen 1993 2:26:57 2:27:08
80 Berry Polstra Heino 1984 2:28:34 2:29:10
81 Jean-Paul Busker Amsterdam 1970 2:31:44 2:32:01
82 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 2:33:01 2:33:35
83 Cor Kort Steenwijk 1966 2:33:01 2:33:35
84 Richard Koehorst Hoogeveen 1966 2:34:09 2:34:36
85 Edo Rensman Amsterdam 1972 2:35:01 2:35:18
86 Rene Jansen Apeldoorn 1964 2:43:49 2:44:01
87 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 2:52:29 2:52:57
88 Frans Heering Enter 1962 2:59:15 2:59:29

Dames  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Monique Fibbe Heerde 1981 2:26:56 2:27:06
2 Arenda Könnecke Nijverdal 1977 2:37:52 2:37:56
3 Rianne Guichelaar Enschede 1983 2:37:49 2:38:15
4 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Krommenie 1972 2:42:13 2:42:16
5 Aletta Van Starrenburg Rotterdam 1984 2:45:12 2:45:15
6 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 2:47:23 2:47:28
7 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 2:49:29 2:49:31
8 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 3:00:45 3:01:05
9 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 3:00:47 3:01:05
10 Patricia Bergsma Enschede 1968 3:02:51 3:03:03
11 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 3:02:58 3:03:18
12 Christine Deumers Assendelft 1971 3:03:40 3:03:45
13 Esther De Joode De meern 1972 3:20:30 3:20:50
14 Karien Guinée Naarden 1966 3:20:32 3:20:51
15 Diny Kok Twello 1963 3:21:18 3:21:32
16 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 3:21:36 3:22:05
17 Anne Feenstra Raalte 1975 3:27:54 3:28:30
18 Barbara Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 3:27:56 3:28:31
19 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 3:28:01 3:28:38

Heren  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Harry De boer Noorden 1962 2:12:22 2:12:25
2 Robin Te Wierik Wierden 1967 2:13:34 2:13:37
3 Rudy Kaptein Barneveld 1979 2:13:53 2:13:55
4 Reli Todea Veldhoven 1973 2:16:45 2:16:50
5 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 2:24:03 2:24:31
6 Peter Van Ravenswaaij Groningen 1960 2:24:25 2:24:31
7 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 1979 2:25:57 2:26:00
8 Marc Kokkelink Ootmarsum 1981 2:26:21 2:26:29
9 Michiel Meijerink Zwolle 1988 2:26:33 2:26:38
10 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 1968 2:26:45 2:26:47
11 Ivo Schreven Reutum 1972 2:26:56 2:27:04
12 Gerard Veldhuis Nijverdal 1959 2:27:04 2:27:26
13 Hubert Klein-Haarhuis Tubbergen 1985 2:28:14 2:28:21
14 Daniel Van Faassen Zeist 1984 2:31:06 2:31:23
15 Martin Vervoorn Amersfoort 1966 2:32:45 2:33:00
16 Sjaak De Visser Leusden 1962 2:34:48 2:34:54
17 Vincent Buskens Nieuwegein 1968 2:36:28 2:36:44
18 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 2:37:37 2:37:44
19 Edwin Laurentzen Bemmel 1969 2:37:29 2:37:46
20 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 2:37:36 2:37:57
21 Gerrit Kleinrensink Renkum 1955 2:37:50 2:37:59
22 Harmen Kraai Bennekom 1978 2:39:49 2:40:07
23 Boris Baetings Hilversum 1973 2:39:34 2:40:07
24 Guido Van Olffen Borne 1969 2:40:15 2:40:25
25 Huub Kottink Borne 1969 2:40:16 2:40:26
26 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 2:40:25 2:40:31
27 Edwin Wiersema Eelde 1986 2:40:21 2:40:31
28 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:42:22 2:42:29
29 P.J.J. Wind Lemele 1953 2:42:21 2:42:36
30 Jan Henk Kleinlugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 2:42:32 2:42:52
31 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 2:43:51 2:44:02
32 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:43:54 2:44:04
33 Norbert Cornelis Blauwestad 1963 2:46:57 2:47:19
34 P.J. Van Rijn Wierden 1971 2:46:54 2:47:25
35 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 2:47:26 2:47:57
36 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 1970 2:48:24 2:48:55
37 Arjan Steenhuis Midwolda 1968 2:50:15 2:50:30
38 Johannes Groothedde Nijkerk gld 1988 2:50:58 2:51:21
39 Vincent Van Doorne Dalfsen 1989 2:50:58 2:51:21
40 Harry Bleeker Oude pekela 1965 2:51:38 2:52:02
41 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 2:52:09 2:52:20
42 Ruud Van Erp Vledder 1984 2:52:30 2:52:37
43 Derk Schuttevaar Wierden 1981 2:52:13 2:52:48
44 Anne De Boo Nieuwegein 1971 2:52:57 2:53:14
45 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:55:49 2:55:57
46 Eelco Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 1976 2:56:47 2:57:06
47 Wout Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 2001 2:56:49 2:57:07
48 Tim Van Pelt Amsterdam 1982 2:57:02 2:57:30
49 Tim Klooster ten Zwolle 1962 2:58:16 2:58:19
50 Jan-Willem Stam Holten 1976 2:58:15 2:58:36
51 Tjia Liem Rotterdam 1958 2:58:15 2:58:48
52 Henk Riet Nijverdal 1968 3:00:49 3:01:25
53 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 3:01:42 3:02:19
54 Gerben Jansen Nijverdal 1971 3:04:56 3:05:04
55 Rik Knapen Nijverdal 1973 3:04:57 3:05:29
56 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 1958 3:13:11 3:13:33
57 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 3:16:37 3:17:14
58 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 3:22:37 3:22:50
59 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1958 3:25:00 3:25:06
60 Charles Cox Rosmalen 1968 3:27:15 3:27:43
61 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 3:28:02 3:28:38
62 Winfried Bats Gieten 1967 3:37:54 3:38:18
63 Herman Holterman Hengelo ov 1953 3:46:49 3:47:29
64 Wiek Tilleman Valkenswaard 1950 3:47:04 3:47:29