Uitslagenlijst
06-10-2019  Den Alerdinck loop  Laag zuthem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats 500 m
1 Elin De Noord Zwolle 2:40
2 Arwen De Noord Zwolle 2:43
3 Lara Jansen Zwolle 3:05
4 Bregje Eggink Zwolle 3:06
5 Jamila Thielman Zwolle 3:16
6 Isa Neijmeijer Raalte 3:22
7 Emma Kasper Dalfsen 3:46
8 Esmee Lugtenberg Heino 3:59

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats 500 m
1 Delano Thielman Zwolle 2:18
2 Stijn Schotman Heino 2:46
3 Gido Kasper Dalfsen 3:02
4 Stef Eggink Zwolle 3:06
5 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 3:08
6 Flem Machiara Amsterdam 3:17

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats 2,5 km Foto
1 Daniek Mulder Heino 12:53
2 Ize Mulder Heino 13:20

Dames  5km loop
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Malou Eisen Zwolle 21:42 21:44
2 Manon Eenkhoorn Zwolle 21:44 21:46
3 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 22:53 22:55
4 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 23:30 23:34
5 Lynn Mulder Heino 24:47 24:53
6 Marlies Huis in ‘t Veld Oene 25:45 25:54
7 Iris Horenberg Raalte 26:05 26:08
8 Lian Geuze Dalfsen 26:43 26:51
9 Esmeralda Spek-Hovestad Zwolle 27:29 27:36
10 Francis Van der Schoot Zwolle 27:28 27:36
11 Marloes Knol-Abbes Laag zuthem 27:33 27:36
12 Anke Jansen Zwolle 27:36 27:42
13 Kim van Dartel Raalte 28:51 28:54
14 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 29:12 29:16
15 Fleur Meiberg Dalfsen 29:12 29:16
16 Elly Damink Zwolle 29:11 29:17
17 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 29:20 29:23
18 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 29:38 29:41
19 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle 31:12 31:18
20 Caroline De Jager-de Haas Zwolle 32:22 32:29
21 Ina van der Veen Lemele 33:03 33:09

Heren  5km loop
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 17:41 17:42
2 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 18:09 18:10
3 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 18:20 18:22
4 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 18:40 18:42
5 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 19:55 19:57
6 Rob Westenenk Raalte 20:04 20:06
7 Frank Eggink Zwolle 20:39 20:41
8 Gerben Mijnheer Hasselt 21:06 21:09
9 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 21:16 21:19
10 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 23:01 23:05
11 Twan Overkempe Heino 23:16 23:20
12 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 23:19 23:22
13 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 23:19 23:23
14 Joost Nunnink Zwolle 23:19 23:23
15 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 23:43 23:48
16 Nico Mijnheer Hasselt 23:56 23:59
17 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 24:30 24:35
18 Nick Holterman Raalte 24:43 24:47
19 Arjan De Mink Heino 24:48 24:53
20 John Holterman Heino 25:04 25:08
21 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 25:18 25:20
22 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 25:36 25:39
23 Coen Mulder Heino 26:54 27:00
24 Frank Holterman Raalte 27:04 27:09
25 Klaas Jansen Hasselt 27:33 27:42
26 Aya Haverkamp Zwolle 28:12 28:18
27 Silvo Broeks Dalfsen 28:15 28:19
28 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 28:32 28:36
29 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 29:06 29:11
30 Johan Bril Raalte 29:11 29:16
31 Mark Van de Belt Heino 31:32 31:37

Dames  10km loop
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 20:47 20:53 41:40 41:43
2 Larissa Mars Amersfoort 21:10 20:52 42:02 42:05
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 24:16 23:34 47:50 47:56
4 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 24:12 24:55 49:07 49:10
5 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 24:44 24:56 49:40 49:47
6 Margje Koopmans Heino 24:50 25:31 50:21 50:27
7 A.M. Van Beek Zwolle 27:35 26:41 54:16 54:21
8 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 27:34 26:42 54:16 54:21
9 Monique Jansen Wijhe 27:35 26:39 54:14 54:21
10 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle 27:33 26:56 54:29 54:37
11 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 27:52 27:09 55:01 55:06
12 Sonja Van der Sluis Zwolle 27:53 27:22 55:15 55:20
13 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 27:34 28:48 56:22 56:30
14 Monique Nicolaij Wezep 29:42 29:23 59:05 59:14
15 Margriet Van Bruggen Zwolle 31:06 30:41 1:01:47 1:01:57
16 Barbera Schoemaker Laag zuthem 30:36 31:26 1:02:02 1:02:10
17 Monique Borst Hattem 30:58 31:07 1:02:05 1:02:14
18 Janine Strik Hattem 31:01 31:04 1:02:05 1:02:14
19 Jenien Idzerda Zwolle 30:37 31:46 1:02:23 1:02:30
20 Anna Bartolotta Zwolle 30:50 31:43 1:02:33 1:02:42
21 Marike Tonkes-Span Zwolle 30:43 32:05 1:02:48 1:02:55

Heren  10km loop
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 18:21 18:53 37:14 37:15
2 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 19:16 20:27 39:43 39:44
3 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 19:35 20:39 40:14 40:16
4 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 19:51 20:45 40:36 40:38
5 Vincent Holt van t Luttenberg 20:53 21:00 41:53 41:55
6 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 20:44 21:21 42:05 42:09
7 Danny Beumer Heino 21:12 21:27 42:39 42:42
8 Hilco Prins Heino 21:14 21:48 43:02 43:03
9 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 22:14 20:47 43:01 43:03
10 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 21:46 21:38 43:24 43:26
11 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 21:37 22:07 43:44 43:46
12 Paul Otte Raalte 22:46 22:03 44:49 44:53
13 John Blankhorst Raalte 21:39 23:29 45:08 45:10
14 René Sitters Zwolle 22:01 23:19 45:20 45:23
15 Sven Wentink Raalte 22:46 22:42 45:28 45:32
16 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 22:47 22:57 45:44 45:46
17 Durk Klopstra Laag zuthem 22:57 22:47 45:44 45:49
18 Marcel Tonkes Zwolle 23:19 22:27 45:46 45:53
19 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 23:02 23:25 46:27 46:32
20 Maarten Vos Zwolle 23:05 23:39 46:44 46:47
21 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 22:47 23:59 46:46 46:48
22 Jonathan Reining Zwolle 23:07 23:48 46:55 46:58
23 Albert Boeve Zwolle 23:43 23:17 47:00 47:06
24 Gerard Boukes Zwolle 22:49 24:15 47:04 47:06
25 Michel Marsman Wijhe 24:10 23:30 47:40 47:45
26 Marco Grootscholten Heino 24:11 23:45 47:56 48:02
27 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 24:12 24:07 48:19 48:23
28 Huub Elshof Heino 24:17 24:10 48:27 48:32
29 Krijn Korver Zwolle 24:19 24:19 48:38 48:41
30 Vincent Ten Voorde Zwolle 24:20 24:25 48:45 48:48
31 Warner Krol Dalfsen 24:43 24:32 49:15 49:23
32 Geertjan Smits Zwolle 24:45 24:48 49:33 49:38
33 Gert Visser Zwolle 24:20 25:19 49:39 49:43
34 Paul Jansen Wijhe 25:32 25:35 51:07 51:13
35 Louis Hoppen Heino 24:00 22:17 46:17 51:17
36 Simon Butink Heino 26:07 26:21 52:28 52:33
37 Jan Hollak Heino 26:09 26:23 52:32 52:39
38 Ronald Pietersma Zwolle 26:34 26:02 52:36 52:42
39 Edwin Zaaijer Zwolle 25:51 27:13 53:04 53:08
40 Erik Pietersma Zwolle 26:35 27:01 53:36 53:42
41 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 26:56 27:10 54:06 54:13
42 Arnaud Koning Zwolle 27:32 26:41 54:13 54:21
43 Noël Peeters Raalte 27:32 26:41 54:13 54:21
44 Willem Van der Wal Zwolle 26:35 27:56 54:31 54:33
45 Niels Jansen Zwolle 28:23 26:35 54:58 55:08
46 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 27:53 29:09 57:02 57:10
47 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 28:47 28:52 57:39 57:46
48 Bas Kniest Zwolle 31:43 35:33 1:07:16 1:07:26