Uitslagenlijst
10-11-2019  Haarlerbergloop  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Famke Duteweerd Marienheem 2012 5:48
2 Isis Van Hak Deventer 2013 6:03
3 Yannique Bronsvoort Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 6:12
4 Faya Van den Berg Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 6:58
5 Stevie Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 7:00
6 Saar Duteweerd Marienheem 2014 7:00
7 Mia Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 7:24
8 Bente Schoemaker Hellendoorn 2015 7:44
9 Nikki Heuven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 7:45
10 Esmée Van der Linde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 7:45
11 Tessa Van der Linde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 8:00
12 Ninthe Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 2015 8:10
13 Vajen Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2015 9:08
14 Yuna Van den Berg Haarle gem hellendoorn 2016 9:47
15 Emma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2016 10:54
16 Eva Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 11:01

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Noor Hekking Marienheem 2009 4:48
2 Lyan Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:18
3 Zoë Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:27
4 Puck Seinen Ommen 2012 5:37
5 Sofie Kleverwal Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:45
6 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 5:46
7 Jinte Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:50
8 Milou Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:58
9 Evy Kloosterman Marienheem 2010 6:31
10 Benthe Bouwhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:35
11 Isa Neijmeijer Raalte 2012 6:37
12 Linsey Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:37
13 Danique Blom Hellendoorn 2010 6:39
14 Laureen Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:57
15 Demi Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:03
16 Yinthe Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:03

Jongens t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 5:47
2 Jim Hogeboom. Nijverdal 2013 5:56
3 Yamill Huijsmans Wilsum 2013 6:10
4 Tijn Klein Overmeen Raalte 2013 6:31
5 Jack Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 6:32
6 Lars Blom Hellendoorn 2014 6:40
7 Niels Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 7:21
8 Jinse Op den Dries Hellendoorn 2015 7:32
9 Tobias Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 7:43
10 Luca Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2013 7:52
11 Lasse Wallink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 8:00
12 Luan Broens Nijverdal 2015 8:08
13 Daan Kleverwal Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 8:18
14 Levi Kloosterman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2015 9:06
15 Raf Schuiling Nijverdal 2015 9:14
16 Varo Wallink Marienheem 2016 9:21
17 Mees Lammers Raalte 2016 10:16

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 4:23
2 Tom Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2010 4:26
3 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:28
4 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:28
5 Boaz Veneman Nieuw heeten 2010 4:47
6 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 4:53
7 Duuk Rutgers Hellendoorn 2012 4:55
8 Thijs Te Brake Hellendoorn 2010 4:55
9 Jip Seinen Ommen 2010 4:55
10 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:05
11 Falco Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:22
12 Wout Blom Hellendoorn 2012 5:25
13 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 5:27
14 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 5:31
15 Bryan Bronsvoort Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:35
16 Jesse Hallink Nijverdal 2011 5:36
17 Kéan Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:41
18 Sen Engbers Nijverdal 2012 5:55
19 Siem Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:02
20 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 6:08
21 Thijs Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:21
22 Stef Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:30
23 Levi Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:32
24 Jamie Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 6:33
25 Dimitri Baten Zwolle 2011 6:53
26 Dani Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 7:06
27 Ryan Kloosterman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:45

Jongens vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Duuk Hekking Marienheem 2008 4:44

Meisjes t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 2007 8:13 8:14
2 Isa Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2007 8:34 8:36
3 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 8:36 8:38
4 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 8:42 8:44
5 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 9:00 9:02
6 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 9:06 9:09
7 Wiep Seinen Ommen 2008 9:17 9:21
8 Anne Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 9:18 9:24
9 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 9:25 9:29
10 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 2009 9:37 9:38
11 Nikki Eilert Nieuw heeten 2010 9:43 9:45
12 Tirza Bosgoed Heeten 2011 10:09 10:16
13 Froukje Wagenmans Heeten 2010 10:18 10:21
14 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 10:17 10:22
15 Sanne Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:57 11:01
16 Ise Engbers Nijverdal 2009 11:11 11:17
17 Mara Marissink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 11:23 11:26
18 Lincy Meijerink Nijverdal 2008 12:06 12:12
19 Nikki Velnaar Nijverdal 2009 13:14 13:20
20 Lieke Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 15:28 15:33

Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 8:37 8:40
2 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 2005 9:16 9:19
3 Tes Oosterlaar Raalte 2006 9:31 9:36
4 Amy Willems Hardenberg 2004 11:10 11:14
5 Isa Kloosterman Marienheem 2006 11:35 11:39
6 Noor van den Enk Ommen 2006 12:25 12:30

Jongens t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 7:28 7:30
2 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 7:33 7:35
3 Tremen van Santen Raalte 2008 7:36 7:38
4 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 7:52 7:58
5 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 7:55 7:59
6 Riley Keet Raalte 2007 8:08 8:11
7 Luc van der Vegt Heino 2008 8:26 8:29
8 Niels Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 8:32 8:38
9 Luca Knobben Nijverdal 2009 8:38 8:41
10 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 8:38 8:42
11 Raf Oosterlaar Raalte 2007 8:50 8:52
12 Job Kloosterman Marienheem 2008 8:49 8:54
13 Laurens Bouwhuis Deventer 2007 8:59 9:06
14 Bram de Wit Raalte 2008 9:10 9:14
15 Fynn van Til Raalte 2009 9:14 9:18
16 Huub Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 9:17 9:23
17 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 9:20 9:25
18 Jorn Holterman Raalte 2009 9:22 9:26
19 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 9:33 9:36
20 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 9:42 9:44
21 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 9:46 9:48
22 Jorn van Santen Raalte 2008 9:46 9:51
23 Bryan Meijerink Nijverdal 2010 9:48 9:53
24 Thije Heuven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 9:52 9:56
25 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 10:06 10:12
26 Wes Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 10:05 10:12
27 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 10:50 10:56
28 Tim Blom Heino 2008 11:01 11:08
29 Jasper Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 11:10 11:14
30 Duuk Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 11:31 11:38
31 Jesse Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 11:32 11:39
32 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 12:16 12:22

Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Julien Jansen Zwolle 2006 7:18 7:19
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 7:32 7:33
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 7:45 7:51
4 Kelvin Seine Zwolle 2005 8:32 8:35
5 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 10:04 10:09

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Top Fit Salland 1 Luttenberg 22:14 22:27
2 Mariël Hairstyling 1 Raalte 25:31 25:37
3 Top Fit Salland 3 Luttenberg 26:59 27:10
4 Mariël Hairstyling 3 Raalte 26:59 27:21
5 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 27:57 28:13
6 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 28:04 28:21
7 Lifestyle Centre 4 Raalte 28:40 28:56
8 Mariël Hairstyling 4 Raalte 28:42 29:03
9 Mariël Hairstyling 2 Raalte 28:53 29:14
10 Top Fit Salland 4 Luttenberg 30:14 30:27
11 Carinova 1 Raalte 30:04 30:34
12 Carinova 2 Raalte 30:05 30:35
13 Top Fit Salland 2 Luttenberg 30:32 30:44

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 22:08 22:11
2 Nancy Gerritsen Holten 23:32 23:37
3 Leonie Ramaaker Marienheem 23:53 24:03
4 Iris Horenberg Raalte 24:18 24:25
5 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 24:43 24:47
6 Leonie Bouwmeester Holten 24:25 24:52
7 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 24:39 24:54
8 Hanke Van de Bunt Zwolle 24:47 25:00
9 Sharon Bluemink Heino 24:51 25:03
10 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 25:05 25:13
11 Celine Janssen Raalte 25:16 25:22
12 Valerie Seinen Zwolle 25:48 25:58
13 Ilze Ten Hove Lemelerveld 26:07 26:16
14 Anne-Lotte Hoekjen Nijverdal 25:58 26:17
15 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 26:50 26:59
16 Kristel Geerling Rijssen 26:47 27:05
17 Jorinde Bakker Zwolle 26:47 27:13
18 Berber Bouwhuis Broekland ov 26:51 27:18
19 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 27:10 27:25
20 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 27:04 27:26
21 Christy Van Breen Rijssen 27:11 27:30
22 Marloes Hallink-Nijenkamp Nijverdal 27:32 27:55
23 Kirsten Van de Pavert Dalfsen 27:35 27:56
24 Romy Wichink kruit Raalte 27:59 28:17
25 Josien Snellink Raalte 28:06 28:17
26 Silke Aarnink Heeten 28:08 28:20
27 Sandra van Til Raalte 28:14 28:23
28 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 28:15 28:36
29 Rianne Kloosterman Raalte 28:54 29:03
30 Aimy Overmars Raalte 29:01 29:04
31 Kim van Dartel Raalte 28:53 29:06
32 Leony Mars Wijhe 28:52 29:06
33 Judith Talens Wesepe 28:53 29:08
34 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 28:54 29:10
35 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 29:00 29:22
36 Lisa Vogel Raalte 29:05 29:34
37 Natasja Walen Nijverdal 29:10 29:40
38 Darina Van Lenthe Dalfsen 29:26 29:47
39 Carolien Rutenfrans Enter 29:47 30:03
40 Carolien Nijhof Wesepe 29:52 30:20
41 Monique Bloeme- van Toly Haarle gem hellendoorn 29:58 30:25
42 Merijn Marselis Raalte 30:11 30:32
43 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 31:18 31:33
44 Iris Benter Raalte 31:24 31:42
45 Martine Tijs Luttenberg 31:28 31:54
46 Rolinde Middeljans Wierden 31:42 32:07
47 Kyra Smeets Marienheem 32:27 32:52
48 Linda Bont-van Es Lettele 32:56 33:24
49 Syfra Ruiter Marienheem 33:09 33:27
50 Charlotte Roelofs Deventer 33:25 33:32
51 Lisan Schrijver Dalfsen 33:24 33:46
52 Lisa Hagen Nieuw heeten 33:20 33:51
53 Lianne Nijveld Raalte 34:42 34:54
54 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 34:38 35:09
55 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 35:25 35:55
56 Sanne Hagen Nieuw heeten 35:36 36:06
57 Naomi Tibben Nieuw heeten 35:47 36:17

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 22:40 22:43
2 Elroy Burink Heeten 24:57 25:01
3 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 25:28 25:44
4 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 25:42 25:47
5 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 25:49 26:00
6 Ingrid Besten Raalte 26:05 26:11
7 Marloes Kloosterman Raalte 26:08 26:16
8 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 26:10 26:19
9 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 26:28 26:35
10 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 27:13 27:21
11 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 27:20 27:28
12 Monique Jansen Wijhe 27:33 27:56
13 Elviera Gritter Raalte 27:37 28:01
14 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 27:51 28:15
15 Gerdien Krijgsman Marienheem 27:59 28:22
16 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 28:06 28:24
17 Ellen van Assem Raalte 28:06 28:26
18 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 28:07 28:29
19 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 28:27 28:47
20 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 28:44 29:10
21 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 28:59 29:26
22 Miriam Maat Raalte 29:17 29:38
23 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 29:19 29:39
24 Anita Hulsman Marienheem 29:19 29:43
25 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 29:39 29:57
26 Irma Meijers Rijssen 29:48 30:04
27 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 30:12 30:23
28 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 29:57 30:26
29 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 30:12 30:38
30 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 30:35 30:45
31 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 30:33 30:46
32 Mireille Janssen Raalte 30:31 30:58
33 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 30:54 31:12
34 Saskia Casteel Raalte 31:29 31:53
35 Marja Eilert Raalte 31:43 32:02
36 Herma Middeljans Wierden 31:42 32:07
37 Ina Handstede Wijhe 32:20 32:47
38 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 32:47 32:59
39 Ina van der Veen Lemele 32:51 33:20
40 Louisa Hogeboom Zwolle 33:15 33:20
41 Marjan Kuipers Raalte 33:10 33:37
42 Riet Sibelt Raalte 33:30 33:57
43 Alma van der Wielen Deventer 34:37 35:09
44 Judith Heijmerikx Raalte 35:08 35:34
45 Caroline van Oostenbruggen Holten 38:40 39:13

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 16:52 16:53
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 17:01 17:02
3 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 17:20 17:21
4 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 17:44 17:45
5 Jurriën Hoeve Deventer 17:52 17:53
6 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 18:03 18:05
7 Niek Nijman Goor 18:15 18:16
8 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 18:32 18:34
9 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 18:37 18:39
10 Yannick Mijsters Utrecht 19:16 19:18
11 Luc Kappert Markelo 19:19 19:20
12 Ruben Benter Raalte 19:24 19:25
13 Erik Stok Zwolle 19:35 19:38
14 Rob Westenenk Raalte 19:49 19:52
15 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 20:17 20:20
16 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 20:04 20:26
17 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 20:25 20:27
18 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 20:38 20:40
19 Tom Tijink Raalte 20:55 21:01
20 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 21:03 21:11
21 Niels Van der Hoorn Doorn 21:11 21:14
22 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 21:30 21:34
23 Niek Rikkert Enter 21:51 22:01
24 Ties Marsman Raalte 22:20 22:34
25 Hugo Bruggeman Heino 22:30 22:36
26 Ruud Mulder Heeten 22:31 22:38
27 Twan Overkempe Heino 22:32 22:38
28 Lars Holtmaat Luttenberg 22:39 22:45
29 Wout Horenberg Raalte 22:44 22:52
30 Joost Wijnen Raalte 22:44 22:53
31 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 22:58 23:02
32 John Hart Deventer 23:07 23:21
33 Bram Klein Overmeen Raalte 23:17 23:27
34 Marcel Van Hak Deventer 23:33 23:39
35 Jasper Krukkert Nijverdal 23:29 23:43
36 Dion Zwakenberg Raalte 23:41 23:46
37 Jelle Mars Wijhe 23:32 23:51
38 Thijs Holkers Nijverdal 23:42 23:59
39 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 23:57 24:02
40 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 23:56 24:06
41 Johan Mulder Wesepe 23:47 24:08
42 Tim Rensen Raalte 23:58 24:15
43 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 24:14 24:19
44 Nick Holterman Raalte 23:55 24:19
45 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 24:30 24:40
46 Bram Jorink Zwolle 24:54 24:58
47 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 24:49 24:58
48 Luan Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 25:52 25:56
49 Timo Van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 26:06 26:10
50 Koen Tijink Raalte 26:01 26:10
51 Robin Kamphuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 25:47 26:11
52 Martijn Poorte Nijverdal 25:58 26:17
53 Leon Bokhove Hellendoorn 26:32 26:47
54 Erik Oldewening Haarle gem hellendoorn 26:42 27:05
55 Senne Zweverink Raalte 27:50 28:01
56 Mattheu Stevelink Ommen 27:48 28:10
57 Rowan Hendriks Apeldoorn 28:23 28:46
58 Richard Hallink Nijverdal 38:05 38:27

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 18:52 18:55
2 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 19:02 19:03
3 Mathijn Veldkamp Luttenberg 18:55 19:04
4 Serge Hofkamp Ommen 19:27 19:30
5 Jacob Kortland Deventer 19:54 19:57
6 Rien Janse Luttelgeest 20:46 20:49
7 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 21:21 21:24
8 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 21:41 21:44
9 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 21:56 21:58
10 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 21:58 22:00
11 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 21:58 22:03
12 Gerwin Bouwhuis Heino 22:02 22:06
13 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 23:01 23:15
14 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 23:15 23:19
15 Ruud Wilkens Zwolle 23:19 23:23
16 Patrick Jorink Raalte 23:20 23:24
17 Erik Van Assen Raalte 23:24 23:29
18 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 23:42 23:44
19 Arian Van Gaal Nijverdal 23:33 23:45
20 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 23:46 23:56
21 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 23:27 23:58
22 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 23:55 23:58
23 Jan Boeve Arrien 24:03 24:07
24 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 24:06 24:14
25 Ton Koopman Heeten 24:08 24:16
26 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 24:13 24:20
27 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 24:20 24:23
28 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 24:19 24:24
29 Erik Burink Heeten 24:16 24:30
30 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 24:20 24:33
31 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 24:29 24:34
32 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 24:27 24:36
33 Winfred Schulten Raalte 24:21 24:37
34 Peter Mensink Heeten 24:26 24:44
35 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 24:34 24:53
36 Anton Honcoop Heeten 24:32 24:57
37 Jeroen Alberts Marienheem 24:51 24:59
38 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 24:57 25:03
39 Raymond Holtmaat Marienheem 25:05 25:14
40 Robin De Haan Zwolle 24:56 25:21
41 Remco Van Diesen Zwolle 25:44 25:57
42 Frans Bril Bathmen 25:28 25:57
43 Hans Van Eunen Heeten 25:59 26:06
44 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 26:08 26:14
45 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 25:53 26:17
46 Maarten Van Mierlo Deventer 26:07 26:21
47 Roel Drees Haarle gem hellendoorn 26:12 26:22
48 Bastian Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 26:08 26:29
49 Alex Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 26:14 26:38
50 Marco Mijsters Rijssen 26:39 26:53
51 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 26:37 26:57
52 Gerard van Schooten Raalte 26:28 26:57
53 Timo Hulsman Hellendoorn 26:57 27:06
54 Frank Holterman Raalte 26:46 27:11
55 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 26:56 27:12
56 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 26:58 27:18
57 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 26:52 27:21
58 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 27:19 27:35
59 Frank Bruggeman Raalte 27:21 27:38
60 Jan Kwakkel Vroomshoop 27:37 27:52
61 René Mars Wijhe 27:56 28:16
62 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 28:12 28:38
63 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 28:36 28:48
64 John Lubberding Wijhe 28:50 29:09
65 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 28:46 29:14
66 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 28:59 29:28
67 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 29:25 29:37
68 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 29:30 29:38
69 Marco Jansink Raalte 29:29 30:01
70 Klaas Van Dam Dalfsen 29:43 30:02
71 Koen Diekman Raalte 30:52 31:23
72 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 31:13 31:33
73 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 31:55 32:24
74 Mark Eisen Zwolle 32:05 32:37
75 Peter Ooms Nijverdal 32:10 32:38
76 Marcel Roelofs Deventer 33:24 33:32
77 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 33:01 33:35
78 Eit Frits van der Velde Raalte 35:35 36:08

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 BPV Hattem 1 Hattem 44:57 45:33
2 BPV Hattem 4 Hattem 47:16 47:31
3 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 47:33 47:37
4 Beaphar 1 Raalte 49:38 50:22
5 Carinova 2 Raalte 52:12 52:53
6 Beaphar 3 Raalte 52:27 53:12
7 Carinova 1 Raalte 54:42 55:23
8 RFR Hattem 1 Hattem 54:56 55:32
9 Lifestyle Centre 4 Raalte 55:45 56:29
10 BPV Hattem 3 Hattem 57:15 57:50
11 RFR Hattem 3 Hattem 57:28 58:06
12 Beaphar 4 Raalte 59:11 59:56
13 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 1:02:21 1:03:04
14 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 1:02:21 1:03:04
15 BPV Hattem 2 Hattem 1:03:11 1:03:49
16 RFR Hattem 4 Hattem 1:04:30 1:05:09
17 RFR Hattem 2 Hattem 1:04:30 1:05:09

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 40:43 40:46
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 43:21 43:25
3 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 44:06 44:11
4 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 45:32 45:39
5 Janine Kamphuis Raalte 49:28 49:41
6 Nienke Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 49:32 49:48
7 Dineke Bril Den ham ov 49:31 50:02
8 Ellen Keizer Raalte 50:03 50:29
9 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 52:16 52:42
10 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 53:57 54:17
11 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 56:36 57:00
12 Karin Olthof Zwolle 57:06 57:49
13 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 57:40 57:58
14 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 57:44 58:10
15 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 58:01 58:40
16 Laura Van der Lee Raalte 58:20 59:01
17 Inge Bekhuis Raalte 1:06:43 1:07:15
18 Gerdienke Sparreboom Zwolle 1:06:55 1:07:35
19 Emely Singowdjojo Rijssen 1:07:24 1:08:02
20 Lise Klein Ganseij Nijverdal 1:11:17 1:11:56
21 Charissa Vd Wouden Nijverdal 1:11:19 1:11:56

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 45:57 46:02
2 Elaine Sumerville Deventer 46:11 46:27
3 Esther Eisen Zwolle 47:25 47:31
4 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Krommenie 48:46 48:54
5 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 49:15 49:25
6 Anita Spieker Deventer 50:02 50:07
7 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 49:54 50:12
8 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 50:15 50:25
9 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 50:43 50:52
10 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 51:21 51:31
11 Euthalia Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 51:22 51:35
12 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 51:22 51:37
13 Willeke Veneman Deventer 51:51 52:16
14 Willie Lozeman Marienheem 52:07 52:23
15 Betty De Haan Holten 54:39 55:01
16 Koop Geerts Raalte 54:41 55:15
17 Miriam Jansman Raalte 56:25 57:10
18 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 57:18 57:42
19 Bianca Borst Zwolle 57:06 57:49
20 Corina Fijn Hattemerbroek 57:57 58:35
21 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 58:20 58:36
22 Christine Deumers Assendelft 58:42 58:53
23 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 59:24 59:50
24 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 59:52 1:00:34
25 Francien Grobbee Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:01:18 1:01:59
26 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:02:57 1:03:38
27 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1:06:42 1:07:15
28 Annette Blom Bathmen 1:06:43 1:07:15

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 36:08 36:09
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 37:09 37:10
3 Thomas de Vos Deventer 38:05 38:07
4 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 38:39 38:40
5 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 39:46 39:50
6 Martin Bronsvoort Nijverdal 40:04 40:08
7 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 40:39 40:41
8 Michiel Berentschot Nijverdal 41:04 41:08
9 Guus Beking Tonden 41:22 41:25
10 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 41:00 41:31
11 Michel Alferink Heeten 41:32 41:35
12 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 41:53 41:56
13 Jeroen Broeks Hellendoorn 41:50 41:57
14 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 42:04 42:08
15 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 42:05 42:09
16 Taeco Tol Deventer 41:52 42:11
17 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 42:10 42:18
18 John Brinkman Nieuwleusen 42:20 42:25
19 Sander Stoevenbelt Deventer 42:31 42:37
20 Emiel Sanders Deventer 42:46 42:49
21 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 42:37 42:55
22 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 42:56 43:04
23 Erik Jan Everts Zwolle 43:06 43:11
24 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 43:09 43:21
25 Danny Beumer Heino 43:12 43:21
26 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 43:16 43:22
27 Marin Eleveld Deventer 43:41 43:45
28 Joost Van Egmond Nijverdal 43:34 43:54
29 Aron Tempelman Zwolle 44:08 44:27
30 Ivor Bruin Schalkhaar 44:34 44:48
31 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 44:43 44:53
32 Andrea Ferrazzo Utrecht 44:35 44:54
33 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 44:34 44:58
34 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 44:37 45:09
35 Yvo Rutgers Hellendoorn 45:00 45:12
36 Mark Holterman Raalte 45:38 45:41
37 HarmJan Haak Zwolle 45:37 45:43
38 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 45:31 45:48
39 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 45:17 45:49
40 Roel Bakhuis Nijverdal 45:37 46:00
41 Walter Heuver Nijverdal 45:37 46:00
42 Jeroen Van Barneveld Vianen nb 45:48 46:05
43 Jappie Visser Schalkhaar 46:08 46:20
44 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 46:27 46:31
45 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 46:49 46:57
46 John Zuidema Nijverdal 46:31 47:10
47 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 47:00 47:18
48 Kevin Kamphuis Wierden 47:36 47:42
49 Wouter Engelbertink Enschede 47:20 47:43
50 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 47:24 47:54
51 Emiel Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 47:41 48:02
52 Luuk ten Holt Deventer 47:17 48:04
53 Bert Hukema Gorssel 47:50 48:15
54 Marin Jonkman Deventer 48:13 48:27
55 Kevin Overmars Enschede 48:25 48:47
56 Robert Kreileman Nijverdal 48:34 48:49
57 Hans Kogelman Raalte 48:47 49:04
58 Ron Prins Zwolle 48:43 49:18
59 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 48:43 49:23
60 Thye Jansman Raalte 49:10 49:31
61 Gerrit van Heerde Dalfsen 50:05 50:28
62 Tom Meijerink Zwolle 51:10 51:20
63 Casper Nijenhuis Heino 51:27 51:34
64 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 51:24 51:41
65 Remon Lanters Raalte 52:28 52:56
66 Rene Averesch Nijverdal 52:51 53:21
67 Chris Noltes Nijverdal 53:22 53:30
68 Ivo Wijnen Nijverdal 53:08 53:46
69 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 53:51 53:52
70 Hidde Jansman Raalte 53:41 54:02
71 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 54:07 54:17
72 Tim Blaauw Deventer 54:27 54:51
73 Joost Geuzendam Nijverdal 54:42 55:11
74 Jeroen Mars Raalte 54:37 55:12
75 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 55:00 55:39
76 Ruben Cents Deventer 55:36 56:09
77 Gijs Rutering Wierden 55:37 56:14
78 Willem Jan Losser Nijverdal 55:48 56:28
79 Martin Winterman Nijverdal 55:49 56:29
80 Harmen Lageweg Leeuwarden 56:59 57:26
81 Niels Wessels Heino 57:04 57:31
82 Martijn Kelder Nijverdal 56:59 57:31

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 39:16 39:17
2 Paul Pegge Raalte 39:33 39:35
3 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 39:53 39:54
4 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem 39:50 39:57
5 Arie Huesken Nijverdal 39:33 40:01
6 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 40:02 40:03
7 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 40:07 40:10
8 Bart Van Zelst Holten 40:14 40:16
9 Edwin Deumers Assendelft 40:31 40:32
10 Sjoerd Van Westerop Zwolle 41:23 41:36
11 Wilco Mars Ommen 41:35 41:38
12 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 41:50 41:52
13 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 41:51 41:54
14 Frank Eggink Zwolle 41:58 42:05
15 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 42:27 42:30
16 René Hulsman Raalte 42:35 42:40
17 Harco Draaijer Deventer 42:44 42:45
18 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 42:54 43:01
19 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 43:04 43:07
20 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:08 43:14
21 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 43:04 43:18
22 Jeroen Sparreboom Zwolle 43:26 43:41
23 Hilco Prins Heino 43:40 43:43
24 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 43:22 44:04
25 Peter Wippert Marienheem 43:49 44:04
26 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 44:43 44:46
27 Jochem Taanman Deventer 44:51 44:55
28 Dimitri Hulshof Nijverdal 45:00 45:02
29 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 44:56 45:03
30 Gerard Heuver Hellendoorn 45:08 45:18
31 Bert Maneschijn Lemele 45:50 45:57
32 Erik Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 45:58 46:12
33 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 46:16 46:23
34 Ramondo Scheppink Nijverdal 45:56 46:24
35 Gerben Koopman Zwolle 46:32 46:38
36 Theo De Rooij Holten 46:23 46:39
37 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 46:36 46:48
38 Arnoud Ritsma Zaandijk 46:47 46:58
39 Michiel Satink Zwolle 46:46 46:59
40 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 46:59 47:19
41 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 46:49 47:23
42 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 47:50 48:03
43 Ronald Bos Twello 47:48 48:03
44 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 47:50 48:03
45 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 47:51 48:04
46 Arend Burgers Deventer 47:50 48:07
47 Henny Tijink Raalte 47:54 48:13
48 Dick Hoek Nijverdal 48:04 48:16
49 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 48:33 48:39
50 Mark Viscaal Raalte 48:34 48:45
51 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 48:06 48:48
52 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 48:44 48:52
53 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 48:47 48:56
54 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 48:35 49:05
55 Gerben Kemper Raalte 48:58 49:18
56 Peter Braakman Deventer 48:43 49:19
57 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 49:08 49:22
58 René Nijman Goor 49:43 49:47
59 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 49:45 50:14
60 Leon Slegten Wijhe 50:04 50:17
61 Andre Duteweert Raalte 49:46 50:20
62 Sietse Abma Den ham ov 50:38 50:47
63 Ronald Hendriks Lochem 50:33 50:54
64 Paul Slot Enschede 50:49 51:00
65 Wim Ebbink Deventer 50:43 51:07
66 Michel Marsman Wijhe 50:44 51:09
67 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 51:00 51:14
68 Bas Hoebink Zwolle 51:08 51:29
69 Olle Geurts Deventer 51:10 51:30
70 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 51:03 51:37
71 Paul Jansen Wijhe 51:19 51:46
72 Martin Cents Raalte 51:34 52:20
73 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 51:57 52:25
74 Warner Krol Dalfsen 52:06 52:33
75 Anton Bronsvoort Holten 51:50 52:39
76 Michel Castelijns Twello 52:23 52:48
77 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 52:08 52:51
78 Stefan Ten Brinke Raalte 52:09 52:53
79 Richard Berentschot Nijverdal 52:45 52:54
80 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 52:32 53:03
81 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 52:31 53:05
82 Bastiaan Freie Nijverdal 52:37 53:06
83 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 52:58 53:09
84 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 52:36 53:09
85 Roy Hemmink Nijverdal 52:52 53:21
86 Aldo Mulder Nijverdal 53:14 53:36
87 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 53:38 53:50
88 Marcel Slotema Wierden 53:25 54:02
89 Freddy Kappert Raalte 53:41 54:02
90 Edwin Meijer Raalte 53:57 54:07
91 Hans Beuze Nijverdal 54:02 54:22
92 Mark Opstal Raalte 54:01 54:28
93 Berrie Schuurman Maarssen 54:15 54:32
94 Jan Martijn Jansen Deventer 54:53 55:18
95 Barton Braamhaar Nijverdal 54:55 55:25
96 Henri Dijkman Heino 55:27 55:57
97 Piet Schippers Heino 55:16 56:04
98 Herbert Benjamins Deventer 55:42 56:05
99 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 55:33 56:08
100 Frans Bosscher Heino 55:44 56:13
101 Arjan Koens Wierden 55:37 56:14
102 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 56:23 56:57
103 Rob van Gelder Deventer 56:42 57:05
104 Edwin Kippers Hengelo gld 57:05 57:31
105 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 57:04 57:40
106 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 57:00 57:43
107 Ronny Obdeijn Wesepe 57:31 58:00
108 Jeroen Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 57:49 58:05
109 René Bruggeman Raalte 57:30 58:08
110 Herman Huinink Deventer 57:25 58:09
111 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 57:55 58:18
112 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 58:07 58:54
113 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 58:19 59:05
114 Tonny Schutte Holten 59:26 1:00:15
115 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 59:41 1:00:17
116 Bart Groenendijk Zwolle 1:00:13 1:00:45
117 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1:00:00 1:00:46
118 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1:00:01 1:00:49
119 Jan Hollak Heino 1:00:34 1:01:05
120 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1:00:36 1:01:23
121 Joop Timmer Nijverdal 1:04:22 1:04:41