Uitslagenlijst
11-01-2020  Wijthmenerplasloop  Zwolle

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Lynn Mestebeld Zwolle 2011 13:05
2 Britt Teusink Zwolle 2010 13:24
3 Elin Van der vechte Dalfsen 2012 14:01
4 Noa Van Krevel Zwolle 2010 16:51
5 Esmee Van Krevel Zwolle 2013 16:52
6 Lotte Ogink Raalte 2011 17:11
7 Romee Selles Zwolle 2010 17:12
8 Tess Lohuis Zwolle 2011 17:16
9 Marlous Hulsmann Zwolle 1995 18:16

Jongens  Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 9:30
2 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 9:56
3 Jack Fakkert Zwartsluis 2008 10:28
4 Roy Veldman Rouveen 2007 10:30
5 Hidde Dudink Heino 2008 10:57
6 Selm Claessens Heino 2009 11:18
7 Guus Dudink Heino 2009 11:22
8 Stan Huis in 't Veld Vaassen 2010 11:22
9 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 12:39
10 Tim Huis in 't Veld Vaassen 2009 12:48
11 Gido Kasper Dalfsen 2010 12:52
12 Stef Ogink Raalte 2009 13:33
13 Julian Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2010 13:39
14 Van Gurp Colin Zwolle 2012 14:01
15 Stan Lohuis Zwolle 2013 14:13
16 Niek Langenbach Dalfsen 2009 14:54
17 Chris Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2008 15:34
18 Peter Wubbolts Zwolle 2012 16:15
19 Stef Teusink Zwolle 2012 16:29
20 Sam Krevel Zwolle 2011 17:40
21 Elia Schiferli Zwolle 2011 17:53
22 Benjamin Krevel Zwolle 2013 18:14

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:03
2 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 22:18
3 Anouk Fakkert Zwartsluis 2006 25:02
4 Rita Kloosterman Zwolle 1962 25:33
5 Adenike Afolabi Zwolle 1994 25:47
6 Angela De Boer Dalfsen 1985 25:53
7 Cardien Bisschop Dalfsen 1991 25:56
8 Anneke Venema Zwolle 1963 26:42
9 Asmara Pattipeiluhu Zwolle 1990 26:47
10 Geke Langenbach Dalfsen 1980 27:49
11 Lieke Vd Vegte Dalfsen 1997 28:00
12 Meike Teusink Zwolle 2009 28:26
13 Tessa Mensink Hattem 2003 28:39
14 Helen Hogenhorst De wijk 1969 29:05
15 Maren Kragt Zwolle 1993 29:05
16 Liesbeth Oelen Zwolle 1973 29:08
17 José Boeve Dalfsen 1963 29:21
18 Iris Pot Zwolle 1975 29:30
19 Anouk Van Laarhoven Zwolle 1993 29:43
20 Jenita Snelbeek Meppel 1983 29:43
21 Lotte Biewinga Zwolle 1996 29:44
22 ALETTA VAN BEZOEN Zwolle 1964 29:44
23 Lotte Reins Zwolle 1999 30:07
24 Agnes Borst Utrecht 1990 30:31
25 Inge Borst Hattem 1993 30:31
26 Irmi Masselink Zwolle 1983 31:01
27 Esther Helder Zwolle 1991 31:14
28 Marijke Wortelboer Zwolle 1984 31:35
29 Bianca Ruiterkamp Zwolle 1973 31:38
30 Emma Mensink Zwolle 2001 31:42
31 Silke Van Lenthe Dalfsen 1999 31:54
32 Wieke Miedema Zwolle 1955 32:16
33 Julia Poppe Zwolle 1999 32:24
34 Tessa Fokkema-Klooster Kampen 1980 33:04
35 Jessica Meuleman Genemuiden 1985 33:21
36 Dini Holstege Zwolle 1962 34:24
37 Karolina Estkowski Zwolle 1985 34:49
38 Marjolein Bisschop Dalfsen 1982 35:16
39 Gertine Van de Wetering Heerde 1974 36:09
40 Dianne Heldoorn Genemuiden 1979 36:34
41 Maryenka Overweg Zwolle 1972 37:06
42 Centa Boot Zwolle 1975 37:24
43 Liesbeth Zomer Zwolle 1967 39:05

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Gerben Van vilsteren Zwolle 1983 18:57
2 Stefan Koopman Zwolle 1995 19:36
3 Melle Mulder Zwolle 1981 19:52
4 Harmen Veerman Rouveen 1980 19:57
5 Jos Boomsma Zwolle 1982 20:10
6 Liam Schutte Zwolle 2002 20:33
7 Klaas-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 1982 20:37
8 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 20:42
9 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 20:50
10 Jelmer Van Vilsteren Zwolle 1987 21:13
11 Louis Hoppen Heino 1962 21:16
12 Arjan Veldman Rouveen 1976 21:18
13 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 21:21
14 Tom Diepman Zwolle 1995 21:36
15 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:37
16 Luca Beumer Zwolle 2005 21:38
17 Luuk Jansen of Lorkeers Zwolle 1998 21:52
18 Derko Laan Zwolle 1990 21:59
19 Jurre Teusink Zwolle 2008 22:37
20 Roel Poolman Rouveen 1964 22:42
21 Andries Knikker Oosterwolde gld 1989 22:50
22 Stefan Poppe Zwolle 1972 23:00
23 Stan Noordman Zwolle 2000 23:14
24 Karl Pruim Zwolle 1989 23:17
25 Jari Krul Zwolle 1998 23:27
26 Thomas Van Gurp Zwolle 2007 23:30
27 Stephan Liebregt Zwolle 1982 23:38
28 Arthur Rietveld Nijverdal 1980 24:17
29 Jasper Klein Dedemsvaart 1960 24:21
30 Dennis Beltman Zwolle 1988 24:31
31 Wouter Klei Zwolle 1993 24:36
32 Jeroen Webbink Zwolle 1994 24:40
33 Sep Benale Meppel 1977 24:49
34 Kenzo Peeks Zwolle 2008 24:59
35 Robin De Haan Zwolle 2007 25:05
36 Flint Krevel Zwolle 2008 25:19
37 Wouter Meekers Zwolle 1994 25:28
38 Jan Boschman Hasselt 1949 25:45
39 Mark Schonewille Zwolle 1993 25:51
40 Clarinus Selles Zwolle 1978 25:51
41 Jorry Veldhuis Dalfsen 1995 26:02
42 Chiel Bos Zwolle 1993 26:13
43 Erwin Scheve Zwolle 1973 26:28
44 Auke Breeuwsma Dalfsen 1969 26:34
45 Gerto Jentink Zwolle 1977 26:34
46 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 26:40
47 Erik Schonewille Zwolle 1996 26:40
48 Ruben Eikenaar Zwolle 1994 26:40
49 Martijn Meijer Zwolle 1976 26:53
50 Rob Thiehatten Broek in waterland 1969 27:03
51 André Jorink Zwolle 1956 27:24
52 Robert Hulsmann Zwolle 1962 28:14
53 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 28:45
54 Gert-Jan Ubels Staphorst 1969 28:53
55 Koen Mulder Zwolle 2005 29:36
56 Dave Harlingen Zwolle 1972 30:00
57 Roy Beltman Zwolle 1987 30:00
58 René Heuven Luttenberg 1971 30:02
59 Nebi Ozturk Kampen 1991 30:16
60 Bas Hulsmann Zwolle 1998 30:24
61 Luuk Van Krevel Zwolle 2009 30:26
62 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 30:31
63 Joey Krul Zwolle 2003 30:35
64 Daan Mulder Zwolle 2004 30:35
65 R. Hooiveld Zwolle 1982 30:51
66 Berry Mooten Zwolle 1982 30:59
67 Donique Vd Vegte Dalfsen 1992 31:11
68 Marco Mulder Zwolle 1973 31:43
69 Robert Krul Zwolle 1967 31:54
70 Vincent Oldenhof Zwolle 1956 32:28
71 Peter Mestebeld Zwolle 1978 32:40
72 Hein Beltman Zwolle 1954 33:36
73 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 35:03
74 Jelte Meijer Zwolle 2006 37:06
75 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 46:02

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Germien Krul Nieuwleusen 1974 45:28
2 Angela Hofstede Zwolle 1978 46:39
3 Irma Mars Zwolle 1965 49:13
4 Janneke Buiten-Koelewijn Zwolle 1985 51:56
5 Monique Mijsbergh Zwolle 1966 51:59
6 Brigitte Nauta-Engelsman Wezep 1971 52:08
7 Marleen Huis in 't Veld Vaassen 1980 52:43
8 RVM Magendans Epe 1981 54:56
9 Marije Van dieren Zwolle 1976 54:59
10 Annemarie Slomp Zwolle 1982 55:18
11 Jeannette Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1965 55:24
12 Jutta Hoogland Hattem 1982 56:53
13 Kye Lie Ho Zwolle 1982 57:40
14 Linda Eikenaar Zwolle 1989 59:06
15 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 1:06:53
16 Esther Lokhorst Wezep 1972 1:10:25
17 Patricia Lemmens Zwolle 1989 1:12:16
18 Natasja Wiessenberg Zwolle 1986 1:12:16

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Vincent Buitenhuis Rouveen 1994 36:26
2 Frank Eikenaar Zwolle 1983 38:12
3 Steve Oosterkamp Dalfsen 1992 38:29
4 Erwin Kreule Nieuwleusen 1976 39:09
5 Eric Van der Sande Balkbrug 1976 39:33
6 Vincent Radewalt Zwolle 1973 40:00
7 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 40:53
8 Jaap Ilsink Zwolle 1980 40:56
9 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 40:59
10 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 41:27
11 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 41:37
12 Jan Van Norel Zwolle 1970 41:40
13 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 1985 41:42
14 Edwin Van Leussen Dalfsen 1986 41:54
15 HarmJan Haak Zwolle 1985 42:00
16 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 42:52
17 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 43:12
18 Arend Jan Poelarends Zwolle 1975 43:31
19 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 43:36
20 Theo Bolks Rouveen 1982 43:53
21 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 1970 44:15
22 Rudi Frieswijk Zwolle 1973 44:41
23 Ronnie Krul Nieuwleusen 1969 45:28
24 Hans Lohuis Zwolle 1964 45:33
25 Giuseppe Rigano Zwolle 1987 45:55
26 Timo Klooster Zwolle 1969 46:09
27 Rob Diender Hattem 1962 46:09
28 Rene Van Leussen Nieuwleusen 1982 46:10
29 Robert Nolte Zwolle 1981 46:19
30 Ivo Smit Zwolle 1986 46:21
31 Wouter Hoogland Hattem 1982 46:22
32 Gerrit Hofstede Zwolle 1976 46:39
33 Rene Compayen Zwolle 1986 46:49
34 Matthijs Van der Meulen Zwolle 1976 46:56
35 Johan V.Leussen Nieuwleusen 1977 47:09
36 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 47:12
37 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 48:02
38 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 48:12
39 Arno Van Breukelen Zwolle 1979 48:27
40 Cees Schreurs Elburg 1990 48:32
41 Erik Wijnne Elburg 1988 48:32
42 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 48:51
43 J. Salomons Zwolle 1965 48:58
44 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 49:17
45 Henri Reuvekamp Zwolle 1984 49:31
46 Dennis Veltman Zwolle 1981 49:39
47 Henk Salomons Emmeloord 1972 49:50
48 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 49:54
49 Rens Van Gurp Zwolle 1993 50:25
50 Huub Fakkert De wijk 1969 50:47
51 Lucas Fakkert Zwartsluis 1971 50:47
52 Cor Van der Veer Zwolle 1964 51:00
53 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 51:02
54 Hans De Regt Zwolle 1959 51:03
55 Arno Klein Elburg 1971 51:21
56 Nico Roza Zwolle 1982 51:45
57 Ed Van Veen Zwolle 1965 52:00
58 Adriaan Van Krevel Zwolle 1978 53:29
59 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 53:48
60 Michael Iding Zwolle 1979 54:11
61 Chiel Kijk in de Vegte Dalfsen 2002 55:01
62 Mika Poppe Zwolle 2002 55:01
63 Jeroen Harink Zwolle 1978 55:39
64 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 57:30
65 Peter Heerde Zwolle 1965 57:49
66 Jan Driessen Zwolle 1964 59:17