Uitslagenlijst
21-12-2019  Gaasterlân Rabo Run 2019  Balk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Femke Yska Nijland 25:00 25:01
2 Immy Andi Itens 26:24 26:26
3 Yvonne Hiemstra Sneek 29:14 29:17
4 Minke Hell Suawoude 30:06 30:10
5 Marijke Nijdam Workum 30:14 30:23
6 Henrieta Oosterbaan - van der Meulen Goenga 31:44 31:55
7 Grietje Yska Bolsward 32:04 32:08
8 Tekla De Jong Sneek 32:15 32:20
9 Femke Tekstra Groningen 32:51 33:02
10 Roja Wiegers Balk 33:06 33:19
11 Carolien Van Veldhuijsen Emmeloord 33:20 33:24
12 Chris-Marije Van Veldhuijsen Emmeloord 33:23 33:24
13 Irene Laagland Balk 33:37 33:46
14 Antoinette Posthuma Oldenzaal 33:34 33:48
15 Marence Elings Spanbroek 33:49 33:56
16 Janine Carels Almere 34:15 34:21
17 Sanne Hoekstra Groningen 34:19 34:25
18 Jasmijn Ekas Groningen 34:20 34:40
19 Isabelle Kroon Ijlst 35:03 35:13
20 Jeltsje Bult Molkwerum 35:20 35:26
21 Petra Kingma Sneek 35:12 35:32
22 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 35:50 35:58
23 Merel Ekas Groningen 35:41 36:01
24 Marja Van Olst - Oudman Rohel 36:39 36:46
25 Rommy Damstra-Postma Scharnegoutum 36:45 36:53
26 Thea Planting Sneek 36:51 36:57
27 Sietske Yska-Sterkenburgh Nijland 37:10 37:14
28 Adri Sluis Mildam 37:21 37:27
29 Nienke Mulder Sneek 37:11 37:30
30 Mariëlle Palstra Bolsward 37:46 37:54
31 Thea Noord Drachten 38:00 38:12
32 Jannie De Munnik Emmeloord 38:11 38:16
33 Anja Legendal Tjerkgaast 38:10 38:16
34 Siegrid Schuitmaker Wommels 38:20 38:31
35 Marlies Takkenberg Apeldoorn 38:20 38:41
36 Petra De Jong Lollum 38:54 39:01
37 Linda Jilderts Harlingen 38:43 39:02
38 Inge Menger Balk 39:09 39:22
39 Feikje Tijsma Joure 39:18 39:22
40 Jolanda Noppert Leeuwarden 39:10 39:28
41 Thea Bethlehem Hommerts 39:16 39:32
42 Maaike Van Dijk Sloten fr 39:31 39:47
43 Anne Hilarides Hindeloopen 39:50 39:57
44 Janna Gietema Workum 39:51 40:04
45 Marijke Stoker Heerenveen 39:54 40:10
46 Amanda De Boer Sneek 39:55 40:14
47 Mirjam Ottens Sneek 40:06 40:17
48 Roelien Woudstra Joure 40:05 40:19
49 Frederique Geerligs Ijlst 40:05 40:26
50 Jeltje Seinstra Oudega gaast sleat 40:12 40:27
51 Willeke Veldman Wijckel 40:11 40:28
52 Marianne Buijsse-van Tilburg Tollebeek 40:12 40:30
53 Ellen Pestman Surhuisterveen 40:25 40:34
54 Marike Feenstra Balk 40:29 40:38
55 Jelline Bergsma Surhuisterveen 40:29 40:38
56 Petra Van Duinen Surhuisterveen 40:31 40:40
57 Willeke Jonker Surhuisterveen 40:31 40:41
58 Marita Jukema Joure 40:42 40:47
59 Djoeke Van Dijk Sloten fr 40:31 40:48
60 Lisa Boersma Woudsend 40:45 40:56
61 Lisette Buist Kootstertille 41:05 41:15
62 Gea Brouwer Groningen 41:16 41:28
63 Renate Boes Franeker 41:24 41:45
64 Dina Visser-vd Veen Boksum 41:21 41:45
65 Sandra Jaspers Creil 41:29 41:49
66 Cornelleke Huisman Huisman Creil 41:29 41:49
67 Sytske De Jong Heeg 41:50 41:57
68 Alida Amels-Poelstra Dongjum 41:58 42:21
69 Janke Bonnema Tzummarum 42:00 42:22
70 Marjan Meijering-Bron Franeker 41:58 42:22
71 Genet Tsegai Balk 42:32 42:34
72 Anneke Vd Sloot Balk 42:27 42:37
73 Antje Mulder Ijlst 42:35 42:51
74 Monique Kremer Annerveensche kanaal 42:32 42:55
75 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 42:49 43:05
76 Annie Brouwer-Brands Urk 43:05 43:17
77 Anouk Smid Hindeloopen 43:23 43:33
78 Nina Tuinman Balk 43:39 43:43
79 Nijke D Graaf Sneek 43:39 43:43
80 Linda Klompmaker Balk 43:25 43:46
81 Frederika Huisman-Hijlkema Joure 43:47 44:03
82 Betty Johanns Franeker 43:48 44:12
83 Hedwich Reitsma Ijlst 44:13 44:25
84 Mieke Hoekstra Gorredijk 44:15 44:32
85 Nelly Vaartjes Workum 44:09 44:32
86 Bianca Huizinga Lemmer 44:44 44:51
87 Anna Blom Hindeloopen 44:39 45:00
88 Wytske Legendal Lemmer 45:16 45:22
89 Lia Marinus Surhuisterveen 45:39 45:50
90 Marja Haringsma Balk 45:46 46:05
91 Inez Engbersen Franeker 45:44 46:08
92 Liesbeth Dijkstra Franeker 46:16 46:40
93 Aliese Runia Nijemirdum 46:35 46:53
94 Jacoba Van der werf Lemmer 47:31 47:49
95 Anja Langeler Emmeloord 48:16 48:41
96 Femke Fopma Elahuizen 48:29 48:47
97 Wijtske Huitema Workum 48:40 48:58
98 Hendrikje Runia Nijemirdum 48:44 49:02
99 Margriet Broussarrd Workum 50:10 50:29
100 Hanneke Zwerver Workum 50:10 50:29
101 Esther Van Duijn Balk 50:47 51:05
102 Afke Van der Heide Rijs 50:46 51:05
103 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam 51:17 51:22
104 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum 51:18 51:23
105 Miranda Nijholt Warns 52:09 52:31
106 Janny Yntema Witmarsum 59:03 59:17
107 Jeltje Terpstra Witmarsum 59:02 59:17

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilko Bakker Joure 21:32 21:34
2 Rindert Keulen Groningen 22:01 22:02
3 Rein Elings Spanbroek 22:46 22:47
4 Bert Venema Balk 23:08 23:10
5 Marc Grondsma Sneek 25:30 25:32
6 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 25:30 25:32
7 Jelmer Smid Balk 25:48 25:52
8 Wiebe Palstra Bolsward 27:01 27:04
9 Mengstab Mengstab Balk 27:02 27:06
10 H.A. Trul Sneek 27:18 27:20
11 Tesfamhret Weldai Balk 27:50 27:54
12 Angosom Berhane Gebregergis Balk 27:56 27:58
13 Sven Alkema Sneek 27:54 27:58
14 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 29:17 29:20
15 Bram Tuinman Balk 29:25 29:28
16 Philip Philip Balk 29:42 29:46
17 Harmen Westra Workum 30:10 30:27
18 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 30:34 30:36
19 Pieter Hiemstra Joure 30:30 30:38
20 Cor Van Sluis Franeker 30:37 30:40
21 Bernard Sloothaak Haskerhorne 30:30 30:45
22 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 30:48 30:51
23 Goffe Venema Balk 31:10 31:14
24 Majd Babadolos Balk 31:28 31:32
25 Jesper Elgersma Harich 31:31 31:36
26 Guido Zijlstra Emmeloord 31:59 32:05
27 Hendrie Van der Werf Bolsward 31:59 32:07
28 Daan Kouwenhoven Utrecht 31:58 32:10
29 Meine Van der Zee Balk 32:36 32:46
30 Sander Feenstra Balk 32:41 32:51
31 Willy Adema Makkum fr 32:45 32:56
32 Auke Bult Molkwerum 32:53 32:59
33 Milan Mörs Haarlem 32:52 33:06
34 Aren Brouwer Espel 33:09 33:14
35 Mark Posthuma Oldenzaal 33:19 33:34
36 Dikkie Van der werf Bolsward 33:57 34:04
37 Roan De Groot Balk 34:11 34:19
38 Tim Carels Almere 34:14 34:20
39 Jesse Bootsma Balk 34:16 34:23
40 Tijmen Oudman Sneek 34:29 34:37
41 Pieter Wouda Workum 34:32 34:52
42 Siebe Gerritsma Franeker 34:49 34:57
43 Joost Bijlsma Makkum fr 34:57 35:06
44 Siep Altena Balk 35:38 35:43
45 Jurian Rijpma Bozum 35:38 35:54
46 Berend Kouwenhoven Jutrijp 35:56 36:11
47 Pieter Klasen Ijlst 36:10 36:17
48 Piet Alma Surhuisterveen 36:40 36:51
49 Stefan Elzinga Balk 36:40 36:56
50 Age Van der Zee Balk 36:54 37:05
51 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 37:19 37:34
52 Anne Sloothaak Haskerhorne 37:37 37:53
53 Watte Visser Langweer 37:37 37:53
54 Jorrit Van der Zee Balk 37:56 38:07
55 Fred Groenewold Balk 38:11 38:16
56 Cor Van der berg Kraggenburg 38:19 38:37
57 Cor Snoek Roden 38:32 38:50
58 Kamyar Kamyar Balk 38:54 38:56
59 Morkuzu Mahmut Balk 39:19 39:21
60 Sil Portijk Lemmer 39:10 39:22
61 André De Lange Balk 39:35 39:38
62 Niels Van der Meulen Kootstertille 39:46 39:56
63 Johan Anema Franeker 39:45 40:06
64 Ot Klunder Franeker 39:44 40:06
65 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 39:54 40:11
66 Sierd Deinum Sondel 40:35 40:51
67 Jasper Huisman Balk 40:38 40:52
68 Jan Wiersma Sneek 40:56 41:16
69 Ruben Folkertsma Balk 41:22 41:44
70 Jan Wiebe Visser Boksum 41:27 41:50
71 Sippie De jong Sneek 41:45 42:05
72 Abd Alhmed Al Ale Balk 42:13 42:16
73 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden 42:10 42:23
74 Korkutan Serdal Balk 42:30 42:32
75 Joop Bosma Sneek 42:27 42:37
76 Willem Kremer Annerveensche kanaal 42:34 42:56
77 Gerrit Fokkema Franeker 42:56 43:18
78 Theo Runia Leeuwarden 43:15 43:28
79 Johan Zijlstra Franeker 44:07 44:15
80 Gosse Reitsma Ijlst 44:13 44:26
81 Eppie Blom Hindeloopen 44:09 44:30
82 Willem Hess Nootdorp 44:36 45:00
83 Gerke Boekema Franeker 46:18 46:40
84 Ozcanli Ahmet Sait Balk 46:45 46:48
85 Unal Mustafa Balk 47:38 47:41
86 Samir Allo Balk 47:50 48:02
87 Luwam Luwam Balk 53:55 53:57
88 Klaas Duits Sneek 55:04 55:12
89 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 54:59 55:15
90 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden 54:59 55:15
91 Bektas Hakan Balk 58:39 58:42
92 Fati Kilich Balk 58:42 58:45
93 Baki Abdulkader Balk 58:44 58:47

Dames  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fleur Baljet Meppel 44:52 44:53
2 Anita Flapper Berlikum fr 49:36 49:42
3 Marrit Hoekstra Easterein 51:16 51:28
4 Margriet Akkerman Oudemirdum 52:12 52:15
5 Jitske Cats Burgwerd 53:31 53:36
6 Hilda Wijnja Tjerkgaast 53:47 53:58
7 Melanie De Munnik Emmeloord 53:45 54:04
8 Gwendolien Flokstra Utrecht 54:44 54:59
9 Hella Yntema Bolsward 54:54 55:15
10 Annieck Bos Hallum 55:02 55:32
11 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 56:03 56:05
12 Petra Kramer Urk 55:48 56:40
13 Annie Zijlstra-Andringa Sint nicolaasga 56:15 56:44
14 Janet Werkema Bozum 56:46 56:52
15 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 56:44 56:54
16 Esther Visser Amsterdam 56:49 57:22
17 Lisbeth Hiddema Irnsum 57:13 57:23
18 Anita Fokkens Terzool 57:42 58:24
19 Foekje De Boer Joure 58:37 59:13
20 Mariska Van Erkelens Sneek 59:02 59:18
21 Angelique De Jong Emmeloord 58:50 59:27
22 Karin Smit Sneek 59:10 59:30
23 Heleen Hoogeveen Groningen 59:00 59:36
24 Marichelle Gietema Eindhoven 58:58 59:44
25 Marlijn Kloppenburg Groningen 59:33 1:00:02
26 Liesbeth Andreae Parrega 59:20 1:00:11
27 Ina Stege Emmeloord 1:00:04 1:00:31
28 Annigje Meester Joure 1:00:17 1:00:42
29 Lisette Leeuwen Pingjum 1:00:36 1:01:03
30 Annerieke Doornbos Lemmer 1:00:44 1:01:14
31 Eva De Zwart Balk 1:00:35 1:01:15
32 Linda Peereboom Utrecht 1:01:06 1:01:43
33 Anke Bronius Lemmer 1:01:22 1:01:49
34 Miranda Flapper Diemen 1:02:09 1:02:24
35 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek 1:02:32 1:02:54
36 Gea Elgersma Sneek 1:02:52 1:03:13
37 Klazien Bijlsma Makkum fr 1:02:34 1:03:20
38 Renie Teunissen Bolsward 1:02:34 1:03:21
39 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad 1:03:40 1:04:08
40 Riekelt Brouwer Creil 1:03:52 1:04:10
41 Natascha Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1:03:49 1:04:17
42 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1:03:39 1:04:23
43 Fardau Anjema Indijk 1:03:38 1:04:25
44 Wendelin Wielenga Ijlst 1:04:02 1:04:28
45 Sanne Bandstra Workum 1:04:36 1:05:01
46 Brenda Bouma-Reeder Emmeloord 1:04:11 1:05:07
47 Amarins Dijkstra Balk 1:05:03 1:05:12
48 Petra Grimbergen Nij beets 1:04:45 1:05:27
49 Carla De Rijk Lemmer 1:05:00 1:05:48
50 Karin Benthem Sneek 1:05:42 1:06:08
51 Cornelia Dolle Molenhoek lb 1:05:25 1:06:14
52 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1:05:51 1:06:35
53 Engelien Van der Molen Emmeloord 1:06:08 1:06:46
54 Gonnie Daniels Putten 1:06:37 1:06:47
55 Yske Bakker Workum 1:06:24 1:06:49
56 Wiepkje Holtrop Nijemirdum 1:06:27 1:07:11
57 Ans De Lange Lemmer 1:06:26 1:07:14
58 Monique Ketelaar Blauwhuis 1:06:48 1:07:16
59 Patricia Kloostra Menaldum 1:06:47 1:07:37
60 Margreet Westra Harlingen 1:07:07 1:07:49
61 Yvonne Sieswerda Pingjum 1:07:49 1:08:17
62 Else Kiers Groningen 1:07:58 1:08:27
63 Titia Knip Franeker 1:08:10 1:08:44
64 Jelly Van der Velde Franeker 1:08:10 1:08:44
65 Bea Tiemersma Joure 1:08:15 1:08:46
66 Tabitha Kraak Sneek 1:08:02 1:08:51
67 Christa Jongejan Nordhavn (DK) 1:08:28 1:08:52
68 Maaike Dijkstra Elahuizen 1:08:49 1:09:08
69 Wybertha Brouwer Bolsward 1:08:37 1:09:12
70 Anita Bijker Sneek 1:08:26 1:09:21
71 Jacqueline Van der Zee- Diekstra Sneek 1:08:40 1:09:22
72 Esther Sterk Sneek 1:08:29 1:09:23
73 Natasja Kuipers Sneek 1:08:28 1:09:23
74 Jessica Van Der velde Harlingen 1:08:43 1:09:24
75 Bregtje Bergema Finkum 1:08:59 1:09:24
76 Boukje Hoekstra Emmeloord 1:08:30 1:09:24
77 Miranda Jochems Sneek 1:08:31 1:09:26
78 Gerda Walstra Arum 1:09:06 1:10:01
79 Claudia Bottinga Sneek 1:09:30 1:10:12
80 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1:09:52 1:10:22
81 Ineke Tiggelman Assendelft 1:09:40 1:10:23
82 Saskia Louwsma Nijland 1:09:52 1:10:30
83 Willy Asperen Leeuwarden 1:09:45 1:10:34
84 Ybettsje Lemstra Lemmer 1:10:21 1:10:47
85 Monique Van den Oudenhoven Sneek 1:10:44 1:11:08
86 Ypie Muizelaar Oudemirdum 1:10:52 1:11:24
87 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1:11:02 1:11:36
88 Femke Van der Veen Oudemirdum 1:11:13 1:11:45
89 Marjolein Staal Weidum 1:11:47 1:12:25
90 Dulcy Hamstra Sneek 1:11:47 1:12:31
91 Joke Bleijerveld Dokkum 1:11:57 1:12:33
92 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1:12:42 1:13:02
93 Schoutje De Boer Koudum 1:12:34 1:13:13
94 Ida Hylkema It heidenskip 1:12:25 1:13:16
95 Willy Brouwer Arum 1:12:39 1:13:22
96 Anneke Wierstra Lemmer 1:13:07 1:13:33
97 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1:12:48 1:13:35
98 Anneke Van der Veen Franeker 1:13:02 1:13:37
99 Antsje Postma Oenkerk 1:12:56 1:13:39
100 Mariska Sytsma Sondel 1:13:06 1:13:39
101 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1:12:55 1:13:40
102 Carlien Hendrickx Espel 1:12:54 1:13:43
103 Rommie De Witte Vollenhove 1:13:19 1:13:47
104 Anja De Graaf Balk 1:12:57 1:13:48
105 Erna De Vries-Lageweg Koudum 1:13:20 1:14:00
106 Willy De Jong Leeuwarden 1:13:49 1:14:25
107 Erzserbet Timersma Lollum 1:13:46 1:14:25
108 Corrie Klat Menaldum 1:14:17 1:14:32
109 Joanna Van Strien Hemelum 1:14:07 1:14:38
110 Barbara De vivo Sneek 1:14:00 1:14:44
111 Marloes Slump Emmeloord 1:13:52 1:14:48
112 Wilma Maas Creil 1:13:57 1:14:48
113 Tea Schaper Emmeloord 1:13:52 1:14:48
114 Cm Van walraven Ijlst 1:14:33 1:14:51
115 Minke Oord Joure 1:14:00 1:14:51
116 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1:14:31 1:14:54
117 Conny Reijntjes Sneek 1:14:30 1:14:54
118 Hester De Roos Amsterdam zuidoost 1:14:25 1:14:54
119 Berber De Roos Groningen 1:14:24 1:14:54
120 Daisy Rusch Groningen 1:14:24 1:15:00
121 Mirjam Miedema Sneek 1:14:57 1:15:39
122 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1:15:18 1:15:50
123 Klaske Bonnema Franeker 1:15:27 1:16:02
124 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1:15:20 1:16:02
125 Linda Bronts Franeker 1:15:24 1:16:15
126 Jantine De Boer Bolsward 1:16:37 1:17:13
127 Lara Zeldenrust Wijckel 1:17:24 1:17:27
128 Patricia Zeldenrust Idskenhuizen 1:17:23 1:17:27
129 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1:17:37 1:18:06
130 Petra Grondsma Heeg 1:17:36 1:18:33
131 Nelly Haarsma Heeg 1:17:38 1:18:34
132 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 1:17:52 1:18:45
133 Nynke Arendz Pingjum 1:18:19 1:19:02
134 G. Gerritsma Bolsward 1:18:16 1:19:03
135 Christien Dijkstra-Hengst Veenwouden 1:19:46 1:20:40
136 Jelma Van der Velde Veenwouden 1:19:43 1:20:42
137 Hennie Smid Hindeloopen 1:20:23 1:20:55
138 Tiny Wildschut Nijemirdum 1:20:58 1:21:19
139 Feikje Reekers-Bakker Woudsend 1:21:44 1:22:37
140 Tanja Postma Wassink Surhuizum 1:23:01 1:23:51
141 Annemarie Postma Surhuizum 1:23:01 1:23:51
142 Ria Postma Joure 1:25:05 1:25:36
143 Greetje Hein Emmeloord 1:27:32 1:28:13

Heren  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcel Adema Akkrum 42:40 42:41
2 Rene Schaap Lemmer 42:45 42:46
3 Martijn Ruis Sneek 43:19 43:20
4 Auke Veldman Ijlst 43:58 44:03
5 Ruud Burger Utrecht 44:33 44:48
6 Durk Ticheglaar Harlingen 47:12 47:14
7 Jorrit Kiestra Terzool 46:46 47:26
8 Murk Keekstra Bolsward 47:33 47:35
9 René Meekma Witmarsum 47:39 47:46
10 Melle Van Laar Vlieland 48:15 48:20
11 Hette Pieter Wink Oudega gaast sleat 48:34 48:42
12 Peter Iepsma Marknesse 47:54 49:06
13 André Ydema Dronrijp 49:19 49:28
14 Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheltinga Roodhuis 49:33 49:40
15 Sietse Rozema Ijlst 49:36 49:42
16 Arjen De Jong Heeg 49:52 49:59
17 Robert Grondsma Sneek 50:15 50:30
18 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 50:34 50:41
19 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 51:23 51:29
20 Jeroen Fleer Zwolle 51:25 51:36
21 Henk Ruiter Sneek 51:45 51:50
22 Albert Rijpma Sneek 51:54 52:01
23 Marco Tekstra Tolbert 51:38 52:05
24 Jeroen Boersma Ried 52:26 52:35
25 Peter Van Mourik Makkum fr 52:33 52:40
26 Bert Mol Oldenzaal 52:22 52:48
27 Richard Heemskerk Emmeloord 53:09 53:16
28 Hein Keekstra Bolsward 53:21 53:26
29 Kees De Vries Tollebeek 53:05 53:31
30 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 53:34 53:35
31 Mark De Haan Sneek 53:45 53:51
32 Jaap Jaap Bolsward 53:34 53:57
33 Saco Bootsma Workum 53:56 54:03
34 Joël Van der Pol Harlingen 54:16 54:21
35 Lammert Van der Meij Leeuwarden 54:10 54:26
36 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 54:32 54:39
37 Kees Kiestra Terzool 54:04 54:46
38 Michel Tiggelman Assendelft 54:05 54:51
39 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum fr 54:08 54:51
40 Pim Bloemendaal Koudum 54:20 54:55
41 André Naaktgeboren Tollebeek 55:01 55:09
42 Benno Falkena Heerenveen 55:17 55:25
43 Gerard Postma Koufurderrige 55:18 55:29
44 Roelof Stoker Heerenveen 55:18 55:29
45 Beke Cnossen Bozum 55:26 55:29
46 Douwe Deinum Wijckel 55:02 55:33
47 Doede Deinum Balk 55:02 55:33
48 Jelte Heida Ouwsterhaule 55:31 55:54
49 Rocky Holland Oldenzaal 56:00 56:01
50 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 56:02 56:05
51 Johnny Leistra Franeker 55:55 56:06
52 Andy Klooster Groningen 55:52 56:08
53 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 56:11 56:16
54 Harrie Loos Emmeloord 56:26 56:34
55 Luut De Jong Woudsend 56:09 56:44
56 Dolf Riks Nagele 56:07 56:44
57 Klaas Visser Franeker 56:09 56:44
58 Wim De Jong Sneek 56:23 56:46
59 Anske Schotanus Koudum 56:09 56:49
60 Wieger Schotanus Balk 56:05 56:55
61 Gerrit Panhuis Leeuwarden 56:49 57:00
62 Gauke Postma Akkrum 56:58 57:08
63 Roald Van Rossum Joure 56:51 57:08
64 Mark Schapelhouman Sneek 57:03 57:13
65 Erwin Koolhof Emmeloord 57:18 57:22
66 Henk Veldman Harich 57:25 57:25
67 Floor Tuinstra Lemmer 56:39 57:31
68 Hein Riewald Dronrijp 57:32 57:42
69 Wym Britseradiel Utrecht 56:59 57:51
70 Martijn Bergsma Balk 58:12 58:19
71 Bennie Jansen Marknesse 58:04 58:20
72 Henk Bremer Emmeloord 58:12 58:22
73 Willem Vermeltfoort Idskenhuizen 57:29 58:23
74 Allard De Boer Wijckel 58:21 58:27
75 Arie Steneker Sint nicolaasga 58:22 58:33
76 Michel Dölle Balk 58:28 58:38
77 Ronald Dantuma Sneek 58:27 58:50
78 Jouke Tuinier Balk 58:24 58:51
79 Johan Kommerij Emmeloord 58:10 58:55
80 Ulbe Keegstra Dokkum 58:24 59:00
81 Friso Wobben Groningen 58:45 59:03
82 Jan Dirk De Boer Nijmegen 58:10 59:04
83 Fedde Steenstra Joure 59:03 59:12
84 Klaas Meindertsma Joure 58:25 59:13
85 Rene Hommes Sneek 58:31 59:17
86 Kees Regelink Vollenhove 59:07 59:28
87 Nico Louwerse Emmeloord 58:52 59:29
88 Jan Burger Rutten 58:33 59:31
89 Tom Stellingwerf Koudum 59:30 59:35
90 Bauke Gietema Heeg 59:37 59:44
91 Hendrik Wijnja Emmeloord 59:07 59:45
92 Cees Masteling Marknesse 59:45 59:55
93 Reinder Meekma Drachten 59:33 1:00:28
94 Wesley Lammering Heerenveen 1:00:18 1:00:30
95 Sikke Foekema Workum 1:00:03 1:00:32
96 Rintje Joustra Lollum 59:54 1:00:33
97 Christian Vessies Koudum 59:56 1:00:36
98 Leo Sijbranda Hommerts 1:00:34 1:00:39
99 Douwe Jan Talman Harlingen 59:59 1:00:40
100 Gerke Gerritsma Bolsward 1:00:10 1:00:54
101 Gerlof Keulen Lemmer 1:00:32 1:01:08
102 Rienk Post Franeker 1:01:02 1:01:17
103 Tjepko De Jong Balk 1:00:58 1:01:22
104 Hans Hatzmann Emmeloord 1:01:17 1:01:26
105 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost 1:01:07 1:01:28
106 Marc Kerkhof Franeker 1:00:48 1:01:40
107 Niek Wolbers Tollebeek 1:01:23 1:01:41
108 Wiebe Cnossen Sneek 1:01:26 1:01:42
109 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1:01:08 1:01:54
110 Jurrien Van der meij Leeuwarden 1:01:38 1:01:57
111 Douwe Attema Heeg 1:01:49 1:01:58
112 Frans Bekema Roodhuis 1:01:24 1:02:18
113 Frens Hein Emmeloord 1:02:10 1:02:21
114 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1:01:30 1:02:23
115 Christian Visser Tirns 1:01:39 1:02:33
116 Jan Akkerman Nijemirdum 1:02:39 1:02:45
117 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1:02:21 1:02:50
118 Ferdinand Toering Lemmer 1:02:28 1:03:06
119 Paul Van Goor Ijlst 1:02:54 1:03:14
120 Jan Bouma Workum 1:02:49 1:03:14
121 Willem Bootsma Workum 1:02:50 1:03:14
122 Gert-Jan Bennema Sloten fr 1:02:33 1:03:18
123 Theo Weultjes Kraggenburg 1:02:27 1:03:26
124 Merijn Braakman Sneek 1:03:26 1:03:43
125 Adrie Dekker Emmeloord 1:03:26 1:03:44
126 Hans Ypma Franeker 1:03:07 1:03:56
127 Martin Van der Zee Sneek 1:03:30 1:03:57
128 Jurjen Smit Poppingawier 1:03:33 1:03:59
129 Roland Louwsma Nijland 1:03:08 1:04:01
130 Wigle Tuinenga Nagele 1:03:46 1:04:02
131 Henk Kooistra Lelystad 1:03:42 1:04:09
132 Frank Klasen Sneek 1:03:42 1:04:09
133 Eit Gaastra Sneek 1:03:24 1:04:16
134 Hans Vis Emmeloord 1:03:57 1:04:17
135 Otto De Boer Giekerk 1:03:39 1:04:18
136 Reinier Boersma Emmeloord 1:03:46 1:04:20
137 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 1:03:49 1:04:23
138 Bouke Den Otter Bolsward 1:04:00 1:04:23
139 Marius Den Otter Bolsward 1:04:01 1:04:24
140 Eppie Zuidema Lemmer 1:03:42 1:04:33
141 Arien Blokker Wieringerwerf 1:04:22 1:04:43
142 Peter Yntema Ypecolsga 1:03:56 1:04:49
143 Arjan Hulsebos Amsterdam 1:04:29 1:05:03
144 Trienus De Jong Lollum 1:04:32 1:05:11
145 Ruben Hogeterp Balk 1:04:32 1:05:16
146 Henk Onsman Sneek 1:04:53 1:05:19
147 Mark De Zwart Balk 1:04:42 1:05:23
148 Fré Adema Oranjewoud 1:05:15 1:05:26
149 Gerrit Van der Leeuw Nij beets 1:04:45 1:05:27
150 Douwe Konst Arum 1:04:56 1:05:36
151 Jacco Van Breugel Tollebeek 1:04:52 1:05:48
152 William Van Boven Nagele 1:04:55 1:05:52
153 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker 1:05:42 1:05:53
154 Jan Hornstra Balk 1:05:27 1:06:11
155 Jos Wieggers Balk 1:06:14 1:06:35
156 Jesper Luca Groningen 1:06:23 1:06:35
157 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1:06:08 1:06:38
158 Siebold Zijlstra Emmeloord 1:06:08 1:06:41
159 NR Galema Dongjum 1:06:13 1:06:46
160 Marc Lebbink Tollebeek 1:05:51 1:06:47
161 Piet Runia Stiens 1:06:30 1:07:05
162 Joos Poppe Nagele 1:06:29 1:07:05
163 Johan Hoekstra Balk 1:06:40 1:07:05
164 GERALD Jager Scharnegoutum 1:06:29 1:07:17
165 Marco Van Elven Scharnegoutum 1:06:30 1:07:18
166 Miguel Tamayo Amsterdam 1:07:04 1:07:34
167 Marcel Aardenburg Workum 1:07:03 1:07:55
168 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1:07:42 1:08:12
169 Karst Anema Stiens 1:08:13 1:08:34
170 Paul Rienstra Balk 1:08:51 1:09:15
171 Theo Anjema Indijk 1:08:23 1:09:16
172 Dave De jong Sneek 1:09:04 1:09:22
173 Durk Brouwer Sneek 1:08:48 1:09:25
174 Haaije Jorritsma Grouw 1:09:10 1:09:55
175 Reinoud Monsma Tzummarum 1:09:12 1:10:03
176 Hessel Homme Riemersma Oldemarkt 1:09:41 1:10:23
177 Jouke Van der Zee Sexbierum 1:09:32 1:10:24
178 Jan Pieter Dijkstra Warns 1:10:09 1:10:47
179 Ester Douma Sneek 1:10:46 1:11:02
180 Roel Kooijker Tijnje 1:10:36 1:11:09
181 Jan Miedema Joure 1:11:02 1:11:36
182 Douwe Bokma Hindeloopen 1:11:53 1:12:18
183 Jan Harm Dijkstra Franeker 1:11:57 1:12:50
184 Auke Flapper Berlikum fr 1:12:50 1:13:22
185 Hessel Boersma Groningen 1:13:13 1:13:31
186 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts 1:14:02 1:14:10
187 F.H. Perdok Heerenveen 1:14:03 1:14:49
188 Laurens Van walraven Ijlst 1:14:32 1:14:51
189 Anno Rijpkema Hardegarijp 1:16:27 1:16:55
190 Johan Betsema Ten boer 1:16:07 1:17:04
191 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 1:18:15 1:19:03
192 Paul Lindeboom Sneek 1:19:03 1:19:35
193 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1:19:34 1:20:04
194 Aije Klaren Veenwouden 1:19:43 1:20:41
195 Gerard Houbein Franeker 1:21:21 1:21:50
196 Dag Ilhan Balk 1:25:18 1:25:38

Dames  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Judith Van der Meer Dronrijp 1:30:41 1:30:44
2 Regine Postma Akkrum 1:35:53 1:35:55
3 Alie Snoek Urk 1:38:11 1:38:15
4 Alie Brouwer Joure 1:41:46 1:41:50
5 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Scharsterbrug 1:43:23 1:43:28
6 Marietje BOLLE Emmeloord 1:45:21 1:45:25
7 Gerdi Wicherson Emmeloord 1:45:42 1:45:52
8 Priscilla Freke Ens 1:46:42 1:47:18
9 Janet Krooshof Grouw 1:47:59 1:48:07
10 Iris Peters Groningen 1:49:22 1:49:33
11 José Stuivenvolt Emmeloord 1:50:48 1:50:59
12 Roey Hoekstra Nijemirdum 1:50:32 1:51:16
13 Ursula Sikkens Nijmegen 1:51:33 1:52:20
14 Ilse Hoekstra Sneek 1:53:04 1:53:14
15 Sofia Houwer Joure 1:52:17 1:53:25
16 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1:53:09 1:54:05
17 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1:53:09 1:54:05
18 Evelien Kok-Leber Emmeloord 1:54:49 1:55:25
19 Jacquelien Van Bloois Emmeloord 1:55:18 1:55:37
20 Femke Salverda Bolsward 1:56:44 1:57:01
21 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1:56:01 1:57:09
22 Jildou Bootsma Balk 1:57:49 1:58:13
23 Elske Boersma Balk 1:58:39 1:58:57
24 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1:58:58 1:59:27
25 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 1:59:06 1:59:30
26 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 1:59:06 1:59:30
27 Tialda Hoogeveen Gorredijk 2:00:37 2:01:31
28 José Van der Lijke Joure 2:01:53 2:02:10
29 Anja Hofstra Witmarsum 2:01:52 2:02:10
30 Tecla Siers Geldermalsen 2:01:47 2:02:15
31 Sjoukje De Glee Gauw 2:01:55 2:02:19
32 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 2:05:20 2:05:49
33 Liset Vink Emmeloord 2:08:52 2:09:10
34 Jeanine Hamstra Nagele 2:09:40 2:09:51
35 Dieuwke Couperus Workum 2:11:16 2:11:34
36 Miranda Bolhuis Sneek 2:11:58 2:12:24
37 Regien Haak Hilversum 2:14:55 2:15:13
38 Sandra De Jong Surhuisterveen 2:18:23 2:18:45
39 Annelies Hofstra Harkema 2:18:26 2:18:48
40 Hilda Meulen van der Veenwouden 2:19:34 2:20:06
41 Yvonne Ploeg Grootegast 2:19:23 2:20:13
42 Anny Ploeg Grootegast 2:19:25 2:20:14
43 Renate Folkertsma-van der Veen Balk 2:22:49 2:23:17
44 Ienskje Van der weg Rohel 2:29:53 2:30:47
45 Yvonne Vonk Nijehaske 2:29:53 2:30:47
46 Sietske Poepjes Makkum fr 2:52:28 2:53:09

Heren  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bjorn De Groot Groningen 1:18:56 1:18:57
2 Marten-Jan Ernst Damwoude 1:20:08 1:20:11
3 Hessel Wijnja Groningen 1:20:45 1:20:47
4 Gerrit Duits Sneek 1:21:59 1:22:00
5 Grant De Munnik Groningen 1:23:45 1:23:47
6 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 1:27:06 1:27:08
7 Fred Reitsma Urk 1:26:23 1:27:19
8 Niels Schepers Breezand 1:27:45 1:27:47
9 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1:27:54 1:27:58
10 Hendrik Westra Urk 1:27:54 1:27:58
11 Pim Zeldenrust Idskenhuizen 1:27:58 1:28:01
12 Evert Westerhof Sneek 1:28:20 1:28:26
13 Hilbert De Haan Ouwster nijega 1:28:26 1:28:30
14 Johan Baukema 's-gravenhage 1:29:24 1:29:26
15 Chris Douwsma Leeuwarden 1:29:53 1:29:56
16 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1:30:57 1:31:03
17 Henk Dolle Molenhoek lb 1:31:21 1:31:24
18 Klaas Van Heeringen Hardegarijp 1:31:55 1:31:57
19 Roel Van der Steege Kampen 1:32:31 1:32:33
20 Rik De Graaf Lemmer 1:32:52 1:33:09
21 Menno Bakker Franeker 1:33:28 1:33:30
22 Lykle Stegenga Bolsward 1:34:20 1:34:24
23 William Van Boven Nagele 1:33:56 1:34:43
24 Remco Visser Urk 1:34:26 1:35:09
25 Ronald De Fries Bakhuizen 1:35:10 1:35:14
26 Hendrikus Schokker Haskerhorne 1:35:53 1:35:57
27 Edwin Troost Bolsward 1:36:20 1:36:24
28 Arjan Van den Berg Swifterbant 1:36:41 1:36:44
29 Hugo Reitsma Hardegarijp 1:36:43 1:36:51
30 Paulus Folmer Workum 1:37:47 1:38:12
31 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1:37:52 1:38:13
32 Jacob Snoek Urk 1:38:10 1:38:14
33 Harold Oeverhaus Emmeloord 1:38:24 1:38:27
34 Berend Schotanus Emmeloord 1:38:37 1:38:40
35 Klaas Muizelaar Balk 1:39:08 1:39:14
36 Johan Alserda Leek 1:39:12 1:39:22
37 Teade Hoekstra Koudum 1:38:12 1:39:26
38 Lars Van Bavel Bolsward 1:39:25 1:39:35
39 Sybe Jan Booy Wijckel 1:39:25 1:39:35
40 Wouter Staal Emmeloord 1:39:50 1:40:01
41 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1:39:58 1:40:03
42 Dennis Smit Ijlst 1:40:17 1:40:27
43 Yorick Smit Enschede 1:40:21 1:40:36
44 Tonnie Schokker De blesse 1:40:53 1:41:34
45 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1:41:35 1:41:43
46 Leo Smid Hindeloopen 1:42:16 1:42:19
47 Patrick Boekema Sneek 1:42:17 1:42:23
48 Johan Bekema Bolsward 1:42:25 1:42:45
49 Ruurd Jouke Van Wieren Heeg 1:42:40 1:43:04
50 Niels Lammers Zwolle 1:43:22 1:43:31
51 Martin De Jongh Emmeloord 1:42:59 1:43:32
52 Johannes Schenk Urk 1:43:28 1:43:37
53 Marko De Vos Emmeloord 1:43:12 1:43:44
54 Jetze Kempenaar Emmeloord 1:43:12 1:43:44
55 Ulbe Postma Koudum 1:43:34 1:43:45
56 Pieter Maas Espel 1:43:42 1:43:46
57 Remco Visser Drachten 1:43:28 1:43:48
58 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1:43:45 1:43:51
59 Sytze Greidanus Ulrum 1:43:46 1:43:56
60 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega 1:44:09 1:44:13
61 Paul Van der Zwan Sneek 1:44:06 1:44:14
62 Lex Takkenberg Apeldoorn 1:43:59 1:44:14
63 Dinand Ekkel Dronten 1:44:12 1:44:15
64 Gerben De Hoop Heeg 1:44:08 1:44:16
65 Jilke Folmer Balk 1:44:09 1:44:16
66 Luitzen De Vries Koudum 1:43:55 1:44:20
67 Anne Koning Balk 1:44:24 1:44:29
68 Meinco Van der Haven Hazerswoude rijndijk 1:44:50 1:44:55
69 Mark Jongejan Nordhavn (DK) 1:44:46 1:45:08
70 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1:46:01 1:46:12
71 Klaas Jan Wiersma Oppenhuizen 1:46:28 1:46:35
72 Reitze Lemstra Lemmer 1:46:40 1:46:44
73 Johannes Althuisius Sneek 1:46:27 1:47:00
74 Tjitze Rienstra Nijland 1:46:46 1:47:07
75 Fokke De Boer Urk 1:47:40 1:47:56
76 Jelle Eppinga Nijemirdum 1:48:03 1:48:22
77 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1:48:23 1:48:39
78 Edwin Boes Franeker 1:48:35 1:48:45
79 Addy Peters Marknesse 1:49:24 1:49:34
80 Jippe Hogeveen Heerenveen 1:49:02 1:49:38
81 Hans Vd Weide Bolsward 1:49:43 1:50:05
82 Sébastiaan Laarman Leeuwarden 1:49:31 1:50:17
83 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum 1:50:13 1:50:21
84 Reindert Rorije Emmeloord 1:50:18 1:50:27
85 Tally ho Van der Sluis Sneek 1:50:52 1:51:11
86 Edwin Schrotenboer Emmeloord 1:51:00 1:51:15
87 Klaas Halma Gaast 1:51:02 1:51:26
88 Henry Bottenberg Zalk 1:51:12 1:51:33
89 Gerard Van de Guchte Emmeloord 1:51:14 1:51:33
90 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel 1:51:22 1:51:38
91 Jaco Verpoorte Emmeloord 1:51:25 1:51:42
92 Cor Vegterlo Emmeloord 1:51:40 1:52:00
93 Eugene Driessen Nijmegen 1:51:33 1:52:21
94 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 1:52:18 1:52:29
95 Bouwe Post Heerenveen 1:52:30 1:52:38
96 Jildert Visser Assen 1:51:53 1:52:38
97 Jan Lebbink Tollebeek 1:52:24 1:52:44
98 Berend Fekken Scharsterbrug 1:52:32 1:52:57
99 Jaap Zijlstra Hindeloopen 1:52:40 1:53:12
100 Bernard Reekers Workum 1:53:20 1:53:38
101 Michiel Kingma Leeuwarden 1:53:21 1:53:54
102 Johannes Dijkstra Oosterwierum 1:53:40 1:54:10
103 Rienk Bernhard Emmeloord 1:54:00 1:54:27
104 Tonnie Cazemier Marum 1:54:14 1:54:29
105 Age Dijkstra Tzummarum 1:54:15 1:54:56
106 Rene Bruinsma Tijnje 1:54:35 1:54:57
107 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 1:54:41 1:54:58
108 LO Londema Sneek 1:55:52 1:55:59
109 Henk Dijksma Emmeloord 1:55:41 1:56:18
110 Auke Ho Sneek 1:56:02 1:56:20
111 Geert Bleeksma Oosterwierum 1:55:33 1:56:22
112 Harrie Boonstra Sneek 1:56:45 1:57:09
113 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1:56:49 1:57:16
114 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1:57:09 1:57:18
115 Siebold Krol Harlingen 1:57:27 1:57:37
116 Wolter Achttien Wolvega 1:57:38 1:57:57
117 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1:57:56 1:58:02
118 René Vernooij Emmeloord 1:57:25 1:58:11
119 Peter Rijpma Sneek 1:57:47 1:58:13
120 Bob Meewis Hilversum 1:58:01 1:58:24
121 Angelo De Groot Balk 1:58:01 1:58:32
122 Joeri Hendriks Franeker 1:57:52 1:58:34
123 Mark Hendriks Balk 1:57:54 1:58:34
124 Andre Alting Sloten fr 1:57:54 1:58:34
125 Maarten Berg Joure 1:59:14 1:59:23
126 Wim Haringsma Balk 1:59:07 1:59:30
127 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 2:01:14 2:01:24
128 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 2:01:13 2:01:41
129 Y. Haarsma Sneek 2:01:50 2:01:58
130 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 2:01:47 2:02:13
131 Alex De Lange Balk 2:01:52 2:02:18
132 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 2:02:09 2:02:55
133 Marco Den Breejen Almere 2:02:50 2:03:01
134 René Veltman Sondel 2:04:38 2:05:13
135 John Van het Schip Almere 2:06:15 2:06:27
136 Jan Dam Nagele 2:06:21 2:06:32
137 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 2:06:39 2:07:22
138 Nis Baar Harlingen 2:08:13 2:09:02
139 Leo Vink Emmeloord 2:08:52 2:09:10
140 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 2:09:20 2:09:55
141 Wietze Jonker Luxwoude 2:09:24 2:10:19
142 Remco Van Der Veen Surhuisterveen 2:10:30 2:10:50
143 Jan Brinkman Harich 2:10:23 2:10:57
144 Pieter Van der Veen Augustinusga 2:12:20 2:12:41
145 Ger Van Nijkerken Eext 2:13:47 2:14:08
146 Sytse Van der Zee Surhuizum 2:15:51 2:16:10
147 Wiebe Lootsma Balk 2:17:07 2:18:00
148 Menno Poortinga Oudehaske 2:18:17 2:18:27
149 Wichard Cuperus Surhuisterveen 2:18:23 2:18:46
150 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 2:18:27 2:18:48
151 Sybrand Jongeling Veenwouden 2:19:34 2:20:06
152 Foppe Boonstra Bozum 2:23:45 2:24:04