Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2019  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Eline Kelly Eesveen 23:34 23:36
2 Larissa Mars Amersfoort 24:39 24:42
3 Ilse Rooks Elsloo fr 24:59 25:02
4 Rianne Harmsen - de Boer Drachten 26:24 26:28
5 Mare Te Biesebeek Leeuwarden 26:34 26:37
6 Marene Scholtens Leeuwarden 26:46 26:49
7 Christien Koning Groningen 26:50 26:53
8 Corina Wierbos Nieuwleusen 27:20 27:23
9 Dora Mohr Essen (DE) 28:20 28:24
10 Féra De Vries Heerenveen 28:40 28:44
11 Sandra Middel Jubbega 29:37 29:49
12 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 30:03 30:12
13 Marije Van der Veer Tijnje 30:19 30:31
14 Esther Walstra Tijnje 30:43 30:48
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
15 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 30:40 30:51
16 Gerrie Van der Meer-Wagenaar Heerenveen 30:59 31:07
17 Gerian Wolfswinkel - Sijsling Joure 31:16 31:23
18 Annelies Dijk Baflo 31:37 31:47
19 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 31:51 32:00
20 Noa Tilkema Drachten 31:55 32:02
21 Elly Koning Enschede 31:50 32:03
22 Betty Bijker-Bangma Sintjohannesga 32:11 32:16
23 Hilde De Boer Gorredijk 32:09 32:19
24 Klary-An Wimmenhove Warga 32:14 32:23
25 Henriette Verstegen Wageningen 32:29 32:43
26 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 32:35 32:45
27 Eline Biesheuvel-Bruin Alkmaar 32:32 33:12
28 Anny Van der Meulen Heerenveen 33:03 33:20
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
29 Trienke Moes Appelscha 33:13 33:21
30 Mandy Venhuizen Assen 33:18 33:26
31 Sandra Loonen Leeuwarden 33:11 33:29
32 Ester Loonen De wilp gn 33:11 33:29
33 Helga Hut Luning Waskemeer 33:19 33:38
34 Petra Renkema Drachten 33:45 33:58
35 Bernou Jagt Waskemeer 33:39 33:59
36 Laura Steenstra Heerenveen 33:34 34:02
37 Claudia Kalsbeek Oenkerk 33:34 34:06
Rabobank Gorredijk
38 Hilda De Vries Drogeham 33:55 34:09
39 Zenna Koopman Heerenveen 34:02 34:10
40 Sarah De Vries Drachten 33:56 34:12
41 Marjan De Jong Sintjohannesga 34:06 34:15
42 Karin Goeree Gorredijk 34:11 34:44
43 Kiki De Jong Gorredijk 34:35 34:48
44 Heiny Spijksma Drachten 34:23 34:50
45 Gerda De Vries Drachten 34:39 34:58
46 Greet Van der Wier Drachten 34:40 35:01
47 Lisa De Jong Groningen 34:40 35:02
48 An Kortstra Heerenveen 34:49 35:07
49 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 34:54 35:08
50 Joanne Attema Dokkum 34:38 35:11
51 Lisanne Bruin Heerenveen 34:16 35:12
52 Janneke Steenstra Heerenveen 34:45 35:12
53 Irene Reitsma Heerenveen 35:01 35:18
54 Elly Zwart Bergum 35:10 35:19
55 Karijn Pastoor Roden 34:18 35:21
56 Niesje Hes Gorredijk 35:04 35:28
57 Wendie De Boer Oudeschoot 35:17 35:30
58 Jeska Van der Bijl Heerenveen 35:16 35:30
59 Karin Haarsma Heerenveen 35:16 35:30
60 Anne Koen Groningen 35:03 35:31
61 Selma Meijer De knipe 35:03 35:34
62 Kroon Marjolijn Gorredijk 34:42 35:36
Kenonz
63 Lisanne De Jong Drachten 35:19 35:37
64 Janine Bul Gorredijk 35:19 35:38
65 Sanne Pultrum Luxwoude 35:30 35:39
66 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 35:18 35:41
67 Harmke De Vries Heerenveen 35:04 35:42
68 Martine IJpema Beetsterzwaag 35:26 35:45
69 Annemare Stam Ureterp 35:25 35:45
70 Wilma De Roo Stadskanaal 35:34 35:52
71 Cathy Van den Eventuin Tuk 35:28 35:58
72 Wytske Van der Kooi Bergum 35:46 36:00
73 Dina De Lange Zwolle 35:19 36:01
74 Jolanda Hanekamp Groningen 36:01 36:21
75 Yvette Nijnuis Een 35:18 36:23
76 Ymkje Hoekstra Terwispel 36:10 36:29
77 Geartsje Hoekstra Groningen 36:11 36:29
78 Jorica Lie Drachten 36:16 36:31
79 Sjoukje Bouma Groningen 36:05 36:40
80 Suze Zwerver Boornbergum 36:31 36:43
81 Tamara Biezeman Heerenveen 36:30 36:44
82 Nina Veninga Wijnjewoude 36:11 36:44
83 Hetty Zwerver Boornbergum 36:36 36:48
84 Anneke Van der Veen Drachten 36:25 36:51
85 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 36:48 36:57
86 Ellen Tenge Gorredijk 36:50 37:16
87 Jenny Knol Gorredijk 37:01 37:16
88 Anneke Van der Zwaag Leeuwarden 36:31 37:17
89 Sophie Vallinga Scherpenzeel fr 36:59 37:20
90 Marije Nijboer Gorredijk 36:36 37:23
91 Anouk Veenstra Gorredijk 36:39 37:27
92 Hannie De Jager Gorredijk 37:13 37:31
93 Helen Zandstra Gorredijk 37:08 37:33
94 Feinette Brouwer Gorredijk 37:17 37:45
95 Anna Snip Gorredijk 37:03 37:45
96 Mellenie De Vries Lippenhuizen 37:03 37:45
97 Miranda Regnerus-Heins Beetsterzwaag 37:12 37:45
Rabobank Gorredijk
98 Janette Talstra Gorredijk 36:54 37:47
Kenonz
99 Rennie Veenstra Steenwijkerwold 36:55 37:49
100 Rommie Waslander-Stoelwinder Katlijk 37:37 37:51
101 Marloes Cuijpers Drachten 37:00 37:52
102 Margreet Feitsma Drachten 37:37 37:53
103 Willemijn Van Schutterhoef Bakkeveen 37:49 37:56
104 Suze Hoekstra Heerenveen 37:44 38:04
105 Natasja Buter Tijnje 37:11 38:10
106 Rina Bijlsma Oldeberkoop 37:17 38:19
107 Fanny Oenema Heerenveen 37:23 38:20
108 Eline Knol Drachten 38:06 38:27
109 Maaike Veenstra Oudega gem smallingerlnd 37:35 38:28
110 Sharareh Farmani Leeuwarden 38:02 38:28
111 Sietske Buma Leeuwarden 37:52 38:29
112 Hester Latenstein van Voorst Gorredijk 38:01 38:30
113 Marjan Hof Wolvega 37:33 38:35
114 Emma Klooster Heerenveen 37:56 38:37
115 Janne Postma Gorredijk 38:15 38:38
116 Jantina Bood Noordhorn 38:04 38:39
117 Bianca Rooks Gorredijk 38:26 38:39
118 Nancy Christiaans Gorredijk 38:13 38:43
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
119 Laura Stokman Beuningen gld 38:30 38:58
120 Cely Looy Gorredijk 38:45 39:01
121 Anita Blankvoort Wolvega 38:29 39:02
122 Petra Zandstra Hommerts 38:29 39:05
123 Jurrina Sietsma Heerenveen 38:02 39:06
124 Mirjam Ottens Sneek 39:04 39:15
125 Ella Van den Berg Oosterwolde fr 38:26 39:16
126 Anja Lautenbach Leeuwarden 38:42 39:22
127 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 38:42 39:22
128 Laura Miedema Heerenveen 38:54 39:25
129 Maike De Jong Gorredijk 38:35 39:31
130 Sandra Lettinga Nes gem boarnsterhim 38:59 39:31
131 Britt Van linde Nij beets 39:18 39:32
132 Claudia Heida Nij beets 39:16 39:32
133 Tineke Jassies Steenwijk 39:04 39:34
134 Melissa De Jong Katlijk 38:41 39:37
135 Laure Dijkstra Gorredijk 38:41 39:37
136 Maartje Van Ravenhorst Buitenpost 38:52 39:40
137 Julia Sikkema Utrecht 38:55 39:41
138 Toos Koning Oudehorne 38:56 39:41
139 Petra Leurink Drachten 38:51 39:41
140 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 38:59 39:49
141 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen 39:04 39:51
142 Mariska Van Es Langezwaag 39:24 39:53
143 Simone Ritsema Haulerwijk 38:48 39:53
144 Diana Noordhuis Groningen 39:27 39:54
145 Nynke Bijlsma Joure 39:35 40:01
146 Angela Verkaik-Abma Drachten 39:35 40:03
147 Yvette De Vries Drachten 39:36 40:05
148 Alida Bremer Opende 39:17 40:06
149 Amerins De Leeuw Katlijk 39:44 40:06
150 Trynke De Vries Beetsterzwaag 39:35 40:08
151 Fokje De Wolf Tijnje 39:37 40:10
152 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag 39:49 40:12
153 Nynke De Boer-Bijlsma Gorredijk 39:53 40:16
154 Femmy Prakken Oldeholtpade 39:48 40:20
155 Iris Van der Heijden Heerenveen 39:53 40:24
156 Tineke Klei De knipe 39:40 40:24
157 Jeanette Tanja Oosterwolde fr 39:45 40:28
158 Senda De Groot Gorredijk 39:38 40:30
Kenonz
159 Gea Geuze Drachten 40:26 40:39
160 Dukke Temming Joure 40:14 40:41
161 Lida Veenstra Ermelo 40:04 40:41
162 Ilse Weening Hardegarijp 40:09 40:44
163 Nynke De Jong Bakkeveen 39:54 40:46
164 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 39:54 40:46
165 Marijn Van der Steen Bontebok 39:45 40:46
166 Tamara De Boer Burum 40:02 40:49
167 Marianne Pijlnan Nieuwehorne 40:08 40:49
168 Simone Kiewiet Zwolle 39:43 40:49
169 Linda Talman - van Gijssel Jubbega 40:26 40:55
170 Wytske Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 40:27 40:55
171 Petra Koers Gorredijk 39:55 40:57
172 Esther Van Dorresteijn Gorredijk 39:55 40:57
173 Ankie Mulder Terwispel 40:16 41:03
174 Nynke Talstra Gorredijk 40:49 41:04
175 Susan Zijlstra Oudehorne 40:09 41:05
176 Yvonne Veldman Marum 40:09 41:05
177 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag 40:28 41:06
178 Kaya Boonstra Gorredijk 40:27 41:06
179 Angelique Van vilsteren Gorredijk 40:47 41:06
180 Lianne Zijlstra Stedum 40:14 41:09
181 Anke Both Boijl 40:28 41:10
182 Anita Huitema Ureterp 40:45 41:12
183 Catalina Hoekstra Drachten 40:49 41:16
184 Karin Veltman Drachten 40:30 41:26
185 Dita Klijnsma Heerenveen 41:08 41:34
186 Amarins De Jong Gorredijk 40:38 41:34
187 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten 40:30 41:35
188 Nanna Hijlkema Gorredijk 40:39 41:35
189 Hedwich Reitsma Ijlst 41:00 41:36
190 Sandra Faber Hemrik 40:54 41:38
191 Sieta Woudstra-Russchen Hemrik 40:53 41:38
192 Mechteld Vaandrager Beetsterzwaag 40:55 41:39
193 Froukje Veenema-Derks Oudehorne 40:48 41:42
194 Antje Wimke Ensing - de Haan Gorredijk 41:18 41:44
195 Nynke Bijstra Gorredijk 41:19 41:44
196 Irene Van Elteren Leeuwarden 40:45 41:51
197 Linda Tjoelker Opende 41:03 41:56
198 Ineke Ottens Groningen 41:54 42:06
199 OERdroprun Jongstra Frieschepalen 41:28 42:06
200 Anita Geertsma Drachten 41:10 42:11
201 Silvia Hoogeveen Drachten 41:11 42:11
202 Irene Kuiper Katlijk 41:22 42:18
203 Sylvia Veenstra Gorredijk 41:43 42:19
204 Gea Brouwer Groningen 41:45 42:20
205 Annet Bul Gorredijk 41:55 42:21
206 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 41:39 42:25
207 Jikkie Hummel de Jong Broek fr 41:47 42:33
208 Linda Vriend Tolbert 42:11 42:37
209 Femke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 42:03 42:40
210 Nyncke Woudstra Augustinusga 42:04 42:42
211 Janet Leutscher Drachten 41:50 42:45
212 Trea Van der Zee Ureterp 41:50 42:46
213 Julia Van der Sluis Gorredijk 41:51 42:47
214 Meike Terpstra Drachten 42:08 42:48
215 Sietske Corporaal Drachten 42:10 42:49
216 Amarins Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 42:12 42:58
217 Joke Van der Meer- Jagersma Gorredijk 42:42 43:03
218 Wendy De Vries Ureterp 42:18 43:08
219 Antsje Hoeneveld Boelenslaan 42:44 43:11
220 Demi Slager Wolvega 42:24 43:12
221 Vera Van aurich Oudehaske 42:47 43:16
222 Gerrie Van der Sluis Heerenveen 42:32 43:17
223 Geertje Zijlstra Leeuwarden 42:14 43:21
224 Minke De Jong Veenwouden 42:23 43:22
225 Anke De jong Jonkerslan 42:22 43:23
226 Bertha Postma Donkerbroek 42:43 43:26
227 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 42:51 43:28
228 Lieke De Haan Gorredijk 42:22 43:30
229 Eefje Van wieren-hovenga Drachten 42:31 43:33
230 Hendrika Minkes Gorredijk 42:58 43:38
231 Femke De Jong Jonkerslan 42:48 43:48
232 Joke Postma Oranjewoud 43:06 43:49
233 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 43:30 43:53
234 Henrike J. Huetink Heeg 43:19 43:56
235 Kasha Smits Drachten 43:10 43:58
236 Karin Doornenbal-van Veenen Oosterwolde fr 43:39 44:02
237 Annegien Smit Terwispel 43:13 44:08
238 Linda Slegt Drachten 43:19 44:10
239 Alie Honderd Steggerda 43:56 44:11
240 Jackelien Majoor Oldeholtpade 43:46 44:16
241 Lindy Huisman Steenwijk 43:58 44:19
242 Brenda Knol Wolvega 43:30 44:19
243 Aukje De Jager Jonkerslan 43:24 44:24
244 Tjitske Posthumus Haulerwijk 43:19 44:24
245 Sybrit Algra Jubbega 43:22 44:26
246 Lot Van der Woude Gorredijk 43:36 44:27
247 Patricia Oosterhof Eext 43:35 44:27
248 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 43:34 44:36
249 Annie Nust Gorredijk 43:33 44:36
250 Anne De Bruijn Wolvega 43:46 44:40
251 Ankie Weening Leeuwarden 44:13 44:43
252 Tiny Lolkama Veenwouden 43:58 44:46
253 Anneke Wemer-Broers Wolvega 43:58 44:46
254 Hetty Van der Sluis Wolvega 44:01 44:50
255 Winnie Bulaon 's-gravenhage 44:10 44:56
256 Kirsten Hengst Tjalleberd 43:50 44:56
257 Elly Bär-Hoekstra Leeuwarden 43:57 44:58
258 Trienke Bron Oudehorne 44:05 44:58
259 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 44:09 45:02
260 Yvonne Van der heide Gorredijk 44:37 45:03
261 LUETTI Lütjen Groningen 44:41 45:04
262 Aafke Vos Gorredijk 44:46 45:12
263 Emma De Haan Opende 44:56 45:18
264 Menaida Estenbar Drachten 44:15 45:19
265 Hilly Rooks Gorredijk 44:45 45:20
266 Anoek Beugeling Heerenveen 44:46 45:20
267 Ammy Langenbach Gorredijk 44:50 45:22
268 Pamela Cuiper Gersloot 44:23 45:26
269 Jackelien Bos Langezwaag 44:48 45:27
270 Jelma Van der Velde Veenwouden 44:28 45:28
271 Anneke Van Veen Gorredijk 44:58 45:29
272 Christina Veldman Drachten 44:31 45:30
273 Paulien Zijlstra Gorredijk 44:51 45:32
274 Willemien Wichink kruit Veenhuizen 44:44 45:52
275 Danielle Hulst Gorredijk 44:50 45:58
276 Therese Wester Leeuwarden 45:48 46:02
277 Rianne Feenstra Gorredijk 45:23 46:03
278 Greetje Ensing Nij beets 45:31 46:13
279 Henny Kremers Oldetrijne 45:38 46:15
280 Jolanda Ahrts Joure 45:40 46:16
281 Lisette Berg Lemelerveld 45:48 46:19
282 Mercedes Hann Heerenveen 45:28 46:22
283 Nathalie Wubs Heerenveen 45:40 46:23
284 Jitske Boonstra Drachten 45:42 46:38
285 OERdroprun Lap Ureterp 46:09 46:46
286 Rilana Kanon Veenhuizen 45:51 46:59
287 Tiny Van der Velde Veenwouden 46:03 47:01
288 Miranda Göebel Oldemarkt 46:00 47:04
289 Marjan Akkerman Heerenveen 46:39 47:20
290 Alie Akkerman Katlijk 46:39 47:20
291 Noor Brongers Joure 46:59 47:24
292 Anne Maaike Van Selm Woerden 46:51 47:25
293 Myrthe Koopmans Gorredijk 46:37 47:26
294 Martine Luchtenveld Jubbega 46:34 47:31
295 Wiepie Jouwsma Heerenveen 46:46 47:44
296 Akkie Zwaagstra Nij beets 46:55 47:50
297 Inge Dijkstra Heerenveen 47:08 47:51
298 Anita Heidstra Boornbergum 46:56 47:51
299 Joke Van Alteren Mildam 47:51 48:32
300 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 48:21 49:11
301 Magreet Tabak Drachten 48:36 49:26
302 Lida Deden Heerenveen 49:10 49:31
303 Yvette Van der Laan Oranjewoud 49:05 49:42
304 Geke Westerhuis Rottevalle 49:15 49:42
305 Wendy Bos Langezwaag 49:32 49:48
306 Sanne Meijer Wolvega 49:13 50:03
307 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen 49:31 50:35
308 Grietje Vant klooster Appelscha 50:02 50:44
309 Rianne Van`t Klooster Kolham 50:15 50:56
310 Evelyn Van der Meulen Veenhuizen 50:06 51:13
311 Maike Van Moorsel Terwispel 50:37 51:19
312 Inge Smits-Sikkema Drachten 50:38 51:26
313 Sefanja Brouwer Waskemeer 50:45 51:30
314 Laura Bos Wolvega 50:54 51:47
315 Esmeralda Van der hoogen Wolvega 50:56 51:47
316 Sabine Van den Ende Utrecht 51:52 52:31
317 Lucie Vervat Waskemeer 51:33 52:37
318 Conny Oevering-Ruytenbeek Stiens 52:03 53:02
319 Nynke Visser Drachten 52:03 53:02
320 Sylvia Tiersma Hoogezand 52:51 53:11
321 Althea Browne Heerenveen 52:37 53:17
322 Gerja Zomer Oosterwolde fr 52:44 53:29
323 Tineke Hilverda Joure 53:08 53:49
324 Pietje Van der Spoel Langezwaag 53:08 53:49
325 Alie De Vries Drachten 53:12 53:49
326 Lian Poelsma Leeuwarden 52:53 53:56
327 Miranda Jongsma Ureterp 56:12 57:18
328 Ingrid Van der Laan Jubbega 57:42 58:41
329 Hennie Nolles Jubbega 59:19 1:00:16
330 Petra Bron Jubbega 59:20 1:00:17
331 Siska Schaafsma Heerenveen 59:44 1:00:45
332 Heidi Bos Heerenveen 59:45 1:00:45
333 Claudia Lankman Tjalleberd 1:10:31 1:11:36

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wouter Dijkstra Groningen 21:35 21:36
2 Wouter Olthof Groningen 21:54 21:56
3 Remco Akse Meppel 21:58 22:00
4 Piet Pascha Groningen 22:20 22:23
5 Marlo Post Appelscha 23:08 23:10
6 Sander Van hoorn Bergum 23:22 23:24
7 Rob Van de Graaf Drachten 23:24 23:26
8 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 23:37 23:39
9 Martijn Toering Tjalleberd 23:41 23:44
10 Jing Oldhoff Leeuwarden 24:01 24:03
11 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 24:16 24:19
12 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 24:21 24:23
13 Erwin Zwart Gorredijk 24:32 24:36
14 Stephan Gunnink Drachten 24:36 24:41
15 Jorrit Smid Gorredijk 24:38 24:42
16 Cornelis Wien Houtigehage 24:41 24:46
17 Olof Rooks Gorredijk 24:45 24:47
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 2
18 Jolt Postma Gorredijk 24:47 24:50
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 1
19 Bas Van der Valk Heerenveen 24:50 24:53
20 Thomas Smeman Haulerwijk 25:11 25:13
21 Lammert-jan Jeeninga Gorredijk 25:09 25:14
22 Martin De Vries Heerenveen 25:54 25:57
23 Ruben Boonstra Heerenveen 25:52 25:59
24 Jelmer Bij de Leij Gorredijk 26:23 26:25
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 2
25 Robin Van onna Gorredijk 26:20 26:26
26 Jarno Deems Gorredijk 26:27 26:30
27 Jorne Hijlkema Langezwaag 26:38 26:41
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 3
28 Danijel Agricola Terwispel 27:22 27:24
29 Rik Russchen Heerenveen 27:29 27:32
30 Sietse Hoogeveen Groningen 27:06 27:40
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
31 Mart Bijker Sintjohannesga 27:39 27:44
32 Andres Faber Beilen 27:42 27:46
33 Daniel Hakze Gorredijk 27:46 27:49
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 1
34 Sybout Wijma Heerenveen 27:45 27:50
35 Bart Vink Beetgum 27:38 27:51
36 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 27:57 28:00
37 Hessel Van de Witte Gorredijk 27:58 28:02
38 Koen Dijkman Oldeboorn 27:57 28:03
39 Louwrens Tolman Lippenhuizen 28:02 28:05
40 Rudy Telkamp Hoogezand 28:21 28:26
41 Richard Den Brok Veenhuizen 28:34 28:41
42 Jan Brouwer Terwispel 28:37 28:49
43 Odwin Van de Poll Lippenhuizen 28:49 28:54
44 Jelger Kan Amsterdam 28:55 29:00
45 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 29:08 29:15
46 Thom Van der Heide Drachten 29:03 29:24
47 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 29:22 29:26
48 Wiljan Jongsma Haarlem 29:43 29:51
49 Joost Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 29:38 29:55
50 Henk Rozema Bakkeveen 29:25 30:01
51 Albert Dijksma Oudeschoot 29:56 30:03
52 Bouwe Hiddinga Leeuwarden 30:04 30:11
53 Peter Van de witte Gorredijk 30:08 30:14
54 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten 30:11 30:16
55 Peterjan De Jong Gorredijk 30:11 30:17
56 Roland Van Gellekom Heerenveen 30:21 30:25
57 Ewan Dijkstra Gorredijk 30:08 30:29
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 3
58 Arjen Ponsteen Drachten 30:23 30:32
59 Rudmer Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 30:21 30:33
60 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 30:28 30:33
61 Nick Amels Gorredijk 30:34 30:43
62 Sil Bruinsma Gorredijk 30:25 30:45
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 2
63 Marco Mooij Heerenveen 30:41 30:50
64 Douwe Van Werkhoven Joure 30:27 30:53
65 Sicco Huisman Heerenveen 30:29 31:00
Rabobank Gorredijk
66 Welmer Werf Gorredijk 30:54 31:05
67 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 30:45 31:08
68 Thijs Herder Gorredijk 31:09 31:12
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 1
69 Evan Visser Heerenveen 30:39 31:13
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
70 Jan Albert Weening Hardegarijp 31:00 31:16
71 Ruben Smits Drachten 30:31 31:17
72 Mika DeLeeuw Gorredijk 31:02 31:20
73 Alex Bijlsma Heerenveen 31:21 31:29
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 2
74 David Tiekstra Heerenveen 31:21 31:29
75 Jilles De Jong Jubbega 31:32 31:37
76 Josse Scheenstra Gorredijk 31:33 31:43
77 Harry Wiebenga Heerenveen 31:32 31:45
78 Marco Van Galen Oldeholtpade 31:41 31:50
79 Koen Van wijk Gorredijk 31:45 31:51
80 Jan Van der Meij Almelo 31:39 31:53
81 Matthijs Spannenburg Gorredijk 31:42 31:55
82 Harm Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 31:45 31:56
83 Alec Hijlkema Gorredijk 31:35 31:56
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 3
84 Ferre Jasper Gorredijk 31:37 31:59
Albert Heijn Gorredijk 2
85 Jeroen Boonstra Heerenveen 31:48 31:59
86 Ebele Veenstra Ermelo 31:24 31:59
87 René Knijpstra Hommerts 31:54 32:00
88 Jasper Pik Groningen 32:07 32:18
89 Jeroen Terpstra Gorredijk 32:02 32:18
90 Euan Bonnema Gorredijk 32:24 32:36
91 Ananda De Jong Gorredijk 32:25 32:37
92 Robin Bloemhof Heerenveen 32:38 32:42
93 Julius Werkman Gorredijk 32:13 32:42
94 Bindert Bonnema Gorredijk 32:31 32:42
95 Jens Klaverboer Oudehorne 32:37 32:43
96 Tijmen Oudman Sneek 32:26 32:46
97 Jan Oord Langezwaag 32:42 32:52
98 Daniel Kroon Oudeschoot 32:37 32:54
99 Matthys Jongsma De knipe 32:24 32:56
100 Jesse Attema Dokkum 32:25 32:58
101 Jaap Glas Oranjewoud 32:49 32:59
102 Wim Haarsma Heerenveen 32:46 33:01
103 Ruben Piek Drachten 32:52 33:04
104 Mark Kremers Oldetrijne 32:56 33:06
105 Tjeerd Bakker Leeuwarden 32:35 33:08
106 Gerton Griep Leeuwarden 33:07 33:14
107 Cor Vos Leeuwarden 32:48 33:18
108 Willem Van roeden Gorredijk 33:12 33:20
109 Jelmer Jorna Terwispel 33:10 33:23
110 Jelle Attema Dokkum 33:04 33:35
111 Pieter Wouda Workum 33:29 33:40
112 Luuk Razing Beuningen gld 33:16 33:44
113 Hans Kort Bolsward 33:39 33:48
114 Meine Van der Zee Balk 33:27 34:00
Rabobank Gorredijk
115 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 33:51 34:07
116 Marc Blaauw Gorredijk 34:01 34:07
117 Redmer Homans Gorredijk 34:04 34:10
118 Rienk Kan Heerenveen 34:04 34:14
119 Klaas Kooistra Gorredijk 34:05 34:15
120 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 34:08 34:27
121 Remko Stoelwinder Heerenveen 34:29 34:33
122 Wouter Van der Heijden Heerenveen 34:18 34:35
123 Ronald Veltman Drachten 34:19 34:36
124 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 34:15 34:37
125 Folkert Van der Veen Leeuwarden 33:52 34:38
126 Gerrit Van Oene Makkinga 34:15 34:39
127 Jan Rudolphij Jubbega 34:22 34:40
128 Robin Vd brug Gorredijk 34:37 34:43
129 Hidde Terpstra Drachten 34:07 34:45
130 Jurre Steenge Gorredijk 34:13 34:47
131 Maurits De Jong Gorredijk 34:38 34:49
132 Paul Van Eck Rotsterhaule 34:17 34:53
133 Han Smit Langweer 34:26 34:54
134 Dennie De vries Ureterp 34:13 35:03
135 Jappie Sikkema Oudehorne 34:51 35:05
136 Wytze Van der Weide Gorredijk 34:23 35:06
137 Lars Heerschop Heerenveen 34:17 35:06
138 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 34:19 35:09
Kenonz
139 Thomas Hummelink Drachten 34:47 35:10
140 Marcel Herskamp Drachten 34:53 35:11
141 Stan Oudman Sneek 34:51 35:12
142 Adri Ros Oudehorne 34:59 35:13
143 Stefan De jong Gorredijk 34:47 35:13
144 Okke Postma Drachten 35:07 35:26
145 Bert Haarsma Heerenveen 35:10 35:26
146 Henk-Jan Gort Drachten 34:54 35:30
147 Sybren Nijholt Groningen 35:04 35:31
148 Sake Rinsma Groningen 34:42 35:37
149 Johannes Haanstra Workum 35:03 35:38
150 Jan Willem Van der Meer Gorredijk 35:21 35:41
151 Evert Rodenhuis Leeuwarden 34:55 35:41
152 Grietus Veenstra Steenwijkerwold 35:27 35:43
153 Jan Stuiver Jubbega 35:16 35:45
154 André De Lange Zwolle 35:18 36:00
155 Durk Hoekstra Ureterp 35:44 36:03
156 Johan Klijnstra Gorredijk 35:59 36:05
157 Joost Oenema Heerenveen 35:08 36:05
158 Aljer Postma Gorredijk 36:07 36:31
159 Sem Hofman Gorredijk 36:36 36:46
160 Laurens Van der Laan Oranjewoud 36:32 36:49
161 Daniel Elgersma Gorredijk 36:19 36:52
162 Gert Van der Laan Oranjewoud 36:39 36:56
163 Friso De Jong Groningen 36:41 36:56
164 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 36:50 37:16
165 Kasper Lubbers Leeuwarden 36:31 37:17
166 Anton De Vreeze Rottum fr 36:39 37:23
167 Eric Rietkerk Heerenveen 37:12 37:35
168 Erwin Bosma Drachten 37:11 37:35
169 Jan De Vries Heerenveen 36:58 37:36
170 Hidde Pietersma Gorredijk 37:14 37:44
171 Julian Van der Laan Oranjewoud 37:27 37:45
172 Wiebe Schotanus Drachten 37:19 37:46
173 Johan Dijkstra Boelenslaan 37:20 37:47
174 Hein Slagman Gorredijk 36:55 37:47
Kenonz
175 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 37:01 37:49
176 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude 37:50 37:59
177 Berend Veenstra Gorredijk 37:16 38:06
178 Thijs Van Houten Heerenveen 37:01 38:06
179 Hillebrant Van der Woude Gorredijk 37:27 38:17
180 Ahmad Ghelichkhani Leeuwarden 38:03 38:29
181 Jornt Bergsma Gorredijk 38:08 38:33
182 Wout Bergsma Gorredijk 38:08 38:33
183 Marco Frankruijter Bedum 37:41 38:37
184 Harry Fuhler Emmen 37:54 38:39
185 Thomas Van Houten Heerenveen 37:36 38:42
186 Tjeerd Schippers Gorredijk 37:46 38:49
187 Bernard Smits Drachten 38:04 38:50
188 Bartele Hoekstra Heerenveen 38:50 38:55
189 Gerrit De Jong Opende 38:14 39:07
190 Gerben Jan Visser Ureterp 38:28 39:26
191 JAN DE JONG Drachten 38:35 39:29
192 Pieter Bruin Heerenveen 38:27 39:33
193 Berry Nieuwenhuis Kollumerzwaag 38:44 39:34
194 Jasper Dijkstra Heerenveen 38:59 39:41
195 André Bood Noordhorn 39:12 39:46
196 Peter Kanon Veenhuizen 38:42 39:49
197 Marcel Ruiter Veenhuizen 38:48 39:53
198 Erwin De Boer Gorredijk 39:17 40:02
199 Oebele Van der Veen Ureterp 39:35 40:04
200 Arnaud Postma Gorredijk 39:26 40:10
201 Thomas De Boer Oudeschoot 39:39 40:14
202 Thomas Van der Weit De knipe 39:58 40:19
203 Joran Kuyvenhoven Heerenveen 39:44 40:19
204 Paul Bangura Gorredijk 39:45 40:27
205 Henk Bakker Nieuwehorne 39:44 40:27
206 Rik Hoekstra Katlijk 39:24 40:28
207 Jelmer Van der Veen Jubbega 39:53 40:42
208 Jos Veldkamp Emmeloord 39:56 40:44
209 Marcel Wallage Sneek 40:22 40:44
210 Philip Wallage Amsterdam 40:21 40:44
211 Pieter De Jong Terwispel 39:54 40:46
212 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 39:48 40:47
213 Thijs De Jong Hemrik 40:27 40:48
214 FJK050 Kuiper Groningen 40:37 41:01
215 Albert Cuiper Gersloot 40:05 41:08
216 Marco Molhoek Drachten 41:08 41:21
217 Henk De Vreeze Heerenveen 41:09 41:34
218 Gosse Reitsma Ijlst 40:59 41:36
219 Sietse Jille Walda Surhuisterveen 41:05 41:36
220 Renee A Jongsma De knipe 41:10 41:42
221 Fred Van Elteren Leeuwarden 40:40 41:51
222 Albert Jansma Gorredijk 41:41 42:05
223 Hans Veenema Zwolle 41:34 42:27
224 Henrie Geertsma Drachten 41:31 42:33
225 Tymen Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 42:11 42:58
226 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 42:31 43:03
227 Bert Nieuwenhuis Kollum 42:15 43:06
228 Akko Van den Bosch Joure 42:33 43:17
229 Piet Alma Surhuisterveen 42:48 43:19
230 Bjarne Jongsma Heerenveen 42:36 43:19
231 Johan Beenen Gorredijk 42:52 43:22
232 Monique Tjeerdema Heerenveen 42:42 43:25
233 Roelof Van der Glas Heerenveen 42:21 43:27
234 Arjen De Haan Lippenhuizen 42:21 43:30
235 Ronald Hoekstra Roordahuizum 42:42 43:30
236 Dgj Van wieren Drachten 42:31 43:33
237 Rein Brouwer Heeg 43:17 43:56
238 Henk Heuvelink Wolvega 43:57 44:06
239 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 43:26 44:10
240 Peter Van der Steege Terwispel 43:43 44:24
241 Roelof Fabriek Gorredijk 44:13 45:04
242 Theo Duinkerken Oudehaske 44:05 45:11
243 Tim Logher Bergum 44:36 45:15
244 Daniel Groen De blesse 44:23 45:26
245 Will Hann Heerenveen 45:27 46:22
246 Ralf Bijlstra Heerenveen 45:39 46:23
247 Thom Brongers Joure 46:59 47:24
248 Jelle Brongers Groningen 46:59 47:25
249 Erin Koopmans Gorredijk 46:37 47:26
250 Nico Van Selm Woerden 46:53 47:27
251 Hans Westra Jubbega 46:34 47:31
252 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk 48:24 49:00
253 Gerrit Wigger Sint nicolaasga 48:42 49:07
254 Klaas Duits Sneek 50:25 50:42
255 Jelle Kroodsma Terband 52:12 52:27
256 Gosse Schriemer Heerenveen 21:14 56:34
257 Ingmar Talman Heerenveen 59:44 1:00:46

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jacelyn Gruppen Stuifzand 35:15 35:18
2 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 36:36 36:39
3 An Bennema Groningen 38:04 38:15
4 Marije Hulzebos Groningen 39:04 39:10
5 Trudy Veenstra Surhuisterveen 39:56 40:00
6 Regine Postma Akkrum 40:48 40:53
7 Renske Linstra Appingedam 41:38 41:44
8 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 41:58 42:08
9 Ydwine Van der Veen Groningen 42:21 42:32
10 Jelly Van der Kloet Beetsterzwaag 43:06 43:15
11 Angela Heida Wijnjewoude 43:09 43:26
12 Evelien Van Zwol Nieuwehorne 43:45 43:55
13 Margreet Koopman Groningen 43:54 44:00
14 Lieneke De Jong Grouw 44:07 44:21
15 Hilda Wijnja Tjerkgaast 44:35 44:40
16 Anita Talman Langezwaag 45:16 45:24
17 Alienka Huft Brandsma Oldeberkoop 45:15 45:24
18 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 45:16 45:26
19 Celine Verstegen Berghem 45:21 45:35
20 Alie Brouwer Joure 45:19 45:44
21 Sytske Visser Wartena 45:53 46:00
22 Bea Koet Sintjohannesga 46:13 46:23
23 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 46:14 46:24
24 Alie Kroes Ureterp 46:07 46:30
25 Yvonne Van Miltenburg Tijnje 46:12 46:35
26 Sofia Houwer Joure 46:11 46:37
27 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 46:36 46:42
Makelaardij Sierd Moll
28 Nynke Nijboer Gorredijk 46:37 47:03
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
29 Gerdi Wicherson Emmeloord 46:43 47:06
30 Annie Zijlstra-Andringa Sint nicolaasga 47:12 47:37
31 Julia Van Bohemen Leeuwarden 47:36 47:52
32 Nancy Loth Heerenveen 46:41 47:54
33 Meike Kuipers Nuis 47:36 48:10
34 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 47:44 48:13
35 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 48:17 48:52
36 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 48:39 48:55
37 Lonneke Eedens Leeuwarden 48:40 48:55
38 Geeske Zonderland Drachten 49:01 49:12
39 Barbara De Grouw Groningen 48:12 49:19
40 Marieke Otten Groningen 48:12 49:19
41 Elisabeth Bremer Drachten 49:07 49:21
42 Marieke Zandvliet Langezwaag 49:00 49:21
43 Linda Peereboom Utrecht 49:13 49:24
44 Katja Poltavets De knipe 48:49 49:25
45 Erica Verweij Heerenveen 48:33 49:31
46 Cornelieke De Jong Heerenveen 48:41 49:32
47 Moniek Veenstra Drachtstercompagnie 49:20 49:37
48 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 49:24 50:01
Makelaardij Sierd Moll 2
49 Yvonne Van Dijke Driebergen-rijsenburg 49:31 50:06
50 Sjoukje De Boer Heerenveen 49:48 50:12
51 Rika Weiland Haulerwijk 49:58 50:15
52 Annigje Meester Joure 49:47 50:17
53 Gerbrich Hoekstra Rijperkerk 49:10 50:22
54 Roelie Plantinga Heerenveen 49:31 50:22
55 Ella Frankena Opende 49:30 50:23
56 Gemma De Haan Jubbega 50:18 50:36
57 Bente Lehmann Bontebok 50:33 50:56
58 Esmee Hoogendoorn Luinjeberd 50:34 51:14
59 Carolien Meloni Appelscha 51:13 51:31
60 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 51:13 51:38
61 Marjan Meester Gorredijk 51:12 51:42
62 Patricia Oostra Postuma Mantgum 51:31 51:53
63 Jessica Louwes Makkinga 51:19 52:01
64 Willemien Van der Woude Drachten 51:04 52:04
65 Janneke Mosselaar Drachten 51:52 52:31
66 Marije Postma Rottevalle 51:55 52:38
67 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 52:00 52:39
68 Maaike Draaisma Honolulu (US) 51:52 52:41
69 Sytske Lageveen Gorredijk 52:07 52:51
70 Riemke Tolsma Tijnje 52:07 52:51
71 Elles Bolt Heerenveen 51:53 52:52
72 Hanna Postuma Minnertsga 52:12 52:53
73 Christel Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 52:25 52:54
74 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 52:03 53:02
75 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 52:14 53:04
76 Johanna Fuhler Rotterdam 52:56 53:22
77 Lize Talsma Tijnje 53:05 53:29
78 Marloes Van der meulen Hardegarijp 53:11 53:41
79 Jeanette Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 53:12 53:43
80 Rixte Mulder Joure 52:53 53:45
81 Trienke Boltjes Surhuisterveen 53:10 53:46
82 Tineke Heida-Hofstra Gersloot 53:17 53:48
83 Ila Velema Drachten 53:39 53:58
84 Margje Hoekstra Terwispel 53:09 54:01
85 Nienke Van Uitert Leeuwarden 53:10 54:03
86 Fenna Visser Gorredijk 53:36 54:08
87 Anke Straatsma-Oevering Drachten 52:57 54:08
88 Ingeborg Draaisma Honolulu (US) 53:37 54:26
89 Ineke Visser Heerenveen 54:10 54:29
90 Tineke Pieterson Drachten 53:15 54:37
91 Doriene Van der Kaaden Lippenhuizen 54:01 54:38
92 Lisette Ten Wolde Peperga 54:10 54:41
93 Ester Kuperus Blesdijke 54:10 54:41
94 Kiki Boomgaard De knipe 54:15 54:49
95 Lotte Sietses Boelenslaan 53:58 54:50
96 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 54:15 54:51
97 Sygriet Rinsma Heerenveen 54:09 55:06
98 Esther De Jonge Terwispel 53:58 55:16
99 Joke Visser-Haaksma Gorredijk 54:48 55:19
100 Elvira Van Houten-de Jong Opende 54:29 55:22
101 Catharina Groenland Bolsward 54:58 55:33
102 Wilma Van der Zon Elsloo fr 55:00 55:35
103 Dirkje Krol-Smedinga Gorredijk 54:46 55:41
104 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 54:36 55:43
105 Kirsten Vos Oosterwolde fr 55:15 55:44
106 Froukje Stuursma Groningen 55:07 55:45
107 Marije Bijma Surhuizum 55:10 55:47
108 Nynke Hoogeveen Gorredijk 55:16 55:47
109 Inge Helder De knipe 55:12 55:48
110 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 54:58 56:03
111 Alina Visser Drachten 55:27 56:06
112 Liset Van Beek Gorredijk 55:57 56:28
113 Marleen Spaan Tolbert 55:38 56:34
114 Sandra Siebenga Akkrum 55:37 56:43
115 Jolanda Bergsma Jubbega 56:06 56:47
116 Irene Werkman Steenwijk 56:18 56:51
117 Corina Blom Gorredijk 56:24 57:04
118 Jaqueline Haaisma Waskemeer 56:18 57:08
119 Yvonne Vonk Nijehaske 56:36 57:09
120 Marieke Nieuwenhuis Eesveen 56:26 57:11
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
121 Marrit Peenstra Hoornsterzwaag 56:12 57:15
122 Lisanne De Jong Winschoten 56:34 57:23
123 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 56:32 57:29
124 Aukje Jorritsma Sneek 56:23 57:31
125 Anny Ploeg Grootegast 56:12 57:31
126 Caroline Vink Beetgum 57:29 57:43
127 Mariloe Rorije Leek 56:32 57:43
128 Johanna De Boer Triemen 57:09 57:44
129 Ester Stolk Gorredijk 57:06 57:54
130 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 57:23 58:00
131 Nienke Bays Surhuisterveen 56:54 58:00
132 Dora Wijnja Scharsterbrug 57:15 58:02
133 Gonnie De Wagt Gorredijk 56:42 58:04
134 Evelyn Jeeninga Tijnje 56:47 58:04
135 Sietske Trinks Akkrum 57:33 58:05
136 Sjet Rozenberg Lippenhuizen 37:11 58:11
137 Suze Hoekstra Heerenveen 57:27 58:12
138 Jolanda Jorna Heerenveen 57:14 58:12
139 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 56:56 58:14
140 Liesbeth Minnema Joure 55:46 58:17
141 Engrid Bron Marum 37:56 58:37
142 Rachaelle Van der Wal Bant 57:25 58:37
143 Ivonne De Graaf Oosterwolde fr 57:25 58:37
144 Anneke De Vries Oudehaske 57:57 58:42
145 Ellen Biemond De knipe 57:58 58:43
146 Anneke Wiersma Olterterp 58:10 58:47
147 Tessa Jager Sintjohannesga 58:01 58:54
148 Yvonne Ploeg Grootegast 58:06 58:57
149 Marieke Prins Deinum 58:33 59:03
150 Sytske Sytema Deinum 58:35 59:04
151 Karen Drint Gorredijk 58:22 59:09
152 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 58:27 59:17
153 Nancy Hertsenberg Gorredijk 58:26 59:18
154 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 58:55 59:34
Makelaardij Sierd Moll 2
155 Jacquelina Overwijk Jubbega 58:15 59:36
156 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 58:32 59:39
157 Attje De Vries Katlijk 58:52 59:42
158 Hielkje Faber Oranjewoud 58:51 59:42
159 Marije Van Norel Tjalleberd 58:42 59:44
160 Karin Van Gog Drachten 58:36 59:45
161 Anneke Kiewiet Giekerk 58:39 59:46
162 Gryt Terpstra Giekerk 58:24 59:47
163 Monique Metzelaar Haulerwijk 59:18 59:53
164 Carolien Post Nieuwehorne 58:41 59:57
165 Lidwien Broenink Joure 58:55 59:59
166 Grietje Kerssies Nijeholtpade 59:31 59:59
167 Saskia Brouwer Jubbega 58:37 1:00:01
168 Femke Zijlstra Leeuwarden 58:48 1:00:05
169 Grietje Hoekstra Gorredijk 59:19 1:00:06
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
170 Caroline Goot Heerenveen 59:16 1:00:07
171 Korrie De Boer Warga 39:45 1:00:13
172 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 59:48 1:00:14
173 Lena Henstra Opende 59:24 1:00:18
174 Marjan Hofstra Steenwijk 59:12 1:00:22
175 Ida Hoekstra Akkrum 59:36 1:00:22
176 Nynke Elzinga Siegerswoude 59:51 1:00:23
177 Minke Jeeninga Luxwoude 59:22 1:00:33
178 Jessica Van der Laan Heerenveen 59:22 1:00:36
179 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 59:43 1:00:37
180 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 59:38 1:00:38
181 Jeannette V.d. Mei Tjalleberd 59:38 1:00:38
182 Chantal Schouwstra Alkmaar 59:34 1:00:43
183 Justine Van der Werf Alkmaar 59:34 1:00:43
184 Liesbeth Wierda Hempens 1:00:02 1:00:43
185 Elly Abbink Opende 59:34 1:00:43
186 Anne Cécile Houttuin Leeuwarden 1:00:01 1:00:43
187 Renate Heida Wijnjewoude 59:40 1:00:44
188 Sari Wempe De wilgen 1:00:07 1:00:52
189 Anneke Bakker Drachten 1:00:13 1:00:57
190 Janneke Postma Heerenveen 1:00:18 1:00:59
191 Heinrie Kempenaar Bergum 59:38 1:01:01
192 Hanneke Bosma Hemrik 1:00:06 1:01:01
193 Adrienne Wempe De wilgen 1:00:20 1:01:05
194 Gerdine Yousef-Visser Heerenveen 1:00:03 1:01:21
195 Anita Vleer Oldeberkoop 1:00:52 1:01:28
196 Nathanja Van der Vlist De wijk 1:00:57 1:01:32
197 Samantha Van der Goot Haskerhorne 1:00:40 1:01:33
198 Annette Reitsma Drachten 41:16 1:01:43
199 Carlien Hendrikx Espel 1:00:35 1:01:49
200 Hilly Minkowsky Hoorn nh 1:00:55 1:01:52
201 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1:01:07 1:01:53
202 Susanne Dekker Gorredijk 1:01:12 1:02:08
203 Hilda Meulen van der Veenwouden 1:01:02 1:02:10
204 Zwanenburg Frida Nesbyen (NO) 1:01:16 1:02:18
205 Janet Borger Drogeham 1:01:16 1:02:18
206 Minke Kloosterman Terwispel 1:01:09 1:02:24
207 Jolanda Hoekstra Boornbergum 1:01:47 1:02:52
208 Ankie Moll Gorredijk 1:02:18 1:02:56
Makelaardij Sierd Moll 2
209 Natasja Barends Heerenveen 1:02:15 1:02:57
210 Seke Koonstra Hardegarijp 1:01:52 1:02:57
211 Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1:02:04 1:02:58
212 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1:02:00 1:03:11
213 Monique Hijlkema Gorredijk 1:02:15 1:03:13
214 Trynke Schraa Leeuwarden 1:02:08 1:03:24
215 Arjet Veldkamp Heerenveen 1:02:32 1:03:31
216 Tjitske Seinstra-Wiegersma Gorredijk 1:02:29 1:03:35
217 Marijke Stoker Heerenveen 1:02:31 1:03:35
218 Ida Schootstra Joure 1:03:17 1:03:59
219 Rulande Veenstra Drachten 1:02:46 1:04:08
220 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1:02:59 1:04:13
221 Fokje De Vries Ureterp 1:02:54 1:04:15
222 Hiske De Schiffart Akkrum 1:03:11 1:04:17
223 Thea Noord Drachten 1:03:44 1:04:21
224 Erna Euverink Kropswolde 1:03:56 1:04:23
225 Froukje Van der Zee Gorredijk 1:03:27 1:04:32
226 Jolanda Atsma Joure 1:03:24 1:04:35
227 Tineke Jasper Gorredijk 1:03:51 1:04:38
228 Marina Miedema Jubbega 1:03:33 1:04:50
229 Tjitske Hilbrands-Bron Heerenveen 1:03:37 1:04:51
230 Ilse Seijsener Heerenveen 1:03:37 1:04:51
231 Amarins Kruizenga Drachten 1:03:58 1:04:59
232 Femke Kuindersma Akkrum 1:03:56 1:05:09
233 Elke Swieringa Gorredijk 1:04:09 1:05:13
234 Hester Zwanenburg Gorredijk 1:04:08 1:05:13
235 Angelique Blekkink Nij beets 1:04:21 1:05:14
236 Petra Werkman Oosterwolde fr 1:04:27 1:05:19
237 Femke Terpstra Akkrum 1:04:45 1:05:31
238 Sandra Wever Langezwaag 1:04:35 1:05:34
239 Tanischa Buisman Gorredijk 1:05:14 1:05:45
240 Ineke Visser Heerenveen 1:04:54 1:06:12
241 Sanne Knoops Sintjohannesga 1:06:19 1:06:52
242 Joanka Van der Laan Groningen 1:06:26 1:06:58
243 Miranda Buijs Zuidhorn 1:06:31 1:07:02
244 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1:06:17 1:07:18
245 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1:06:22 1:07:26
246 Marjan Strijker Zwolle 1:06:48 1:07:28
247 Lucy Veenstra Veenstra Tolbert 1:06:41 1:07:29
248 Tanja Ranzijn Heerenveen 1:06:12 1:07:31
249 Elly Kaptein Wolvega 1:06:31 1:07:33
250 Renske Tjeerdsma Munnekeburen 1:06:31 1:07:33
251 Grietje Kerkhof Heerenveen 1:06:58 1:07:39
252 Regina De Jong Harkema 1:06:54 1:08:00
253 Sabina Hakze Tijnje 1:07:04 1:08:00
254 Maaike Visser Groningen 1:07:30 1:08:18
255 Regina Jorna Deinum 1:06:55 1:08:21
256 Evelyne Salari Annen 1:07:12 1:08:30
257 Tini Van Vilsteren-Talsma Warga 1:07:32 1:08:37
258 Jacqueline Kerstma Gorredijk 1:07:34 1:08:42
259 Helena Douma Gorredijk 1:07:26 1:08:45
260 Nanda Knipping Gorredijk 1:07:31 1:08:46
261 Fenke Rond Jubbega 1:07:31 1:08:46
262 Pytsje Couperus Rottum fr 1:08:16 1:09:08
263 Colinda Popken Deinum 1:07:45 1:09:10
264 Jenneke Van der Ploeg Ureterp 1:08:32 1:09:14
265 Anita Agricola Sint nicolaasga 1:08:50 1:10:09
266 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1:08:49 1:10:09
267 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1:08:49 1:10:09
268 Masja De Boer Oudeschoot 1:08:49 1:10:09
269 Bea Downar Sint nicolaasga 1:08:49 1:10:10
270 Monique Piersma Opende 1:09:03 1:10:15
271 Jean Kuipers-Spanjer Deinum 1:09:09 1:10:22
272 Machteld Van der Lee Deinum 1:09:14 1:10:27
273 Mirte Wijbenga Jubbega 1:09:08 1:10:32
274 Kirsten Postema Kampen 1:09:20 1:10:42
275 Grietje De Vries Noordbergum 1:09:55 1:11:19
276 Esther Hoogsteen-Woudstra Gorredijk 1:11:00 1:11:59
277 Ria Postma Joure 1:11:10 1:12:21
278 Denise Vrakking Deinum 1:11:07 1:12:33
279 Sjoerdje Van der Meer Deinum 1:11:07 1:12:33
280 Geertje Weerman Langelille 1:11:59 1:12:58
281 Julliette Ketelaar Scherpenzeel fr 1:11:59 1:12:58
282 Anita De Boer Drachten 1:12:40 1:13:10
283 Marijke Akker Wijnjewoude 1:12:32 1:13:21
284 Ria Van Zwieten Wolvega 1:12:44 1:14:02
285 Angela Kloosterman Surhuisterveen 1:13:13 1:14:28
286 Louise Calis Gorredijk 1:15:21 1:16:31
287 Patricia Vos Gorredijk 1:15:21 1:16:31
288 Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering Gorredijk 1:22:03 1:23:33

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fabian Ten Kate Haren gn 30:34 30:36
2 Erik Bolding Tuk 30:44 30:46
3 Maarten Hindriks Groningen 31:29 31:31
4 Maurice Smit Delfzijl 31:46 31:48
5 Wilfred Van Holst Assen 32:35 32:36
6 Menco Schuurman Delft 32:37 32:39
7 Mechiel Zantema Goutum 33:12 33:15
8 Bew Stellingwerf Bedum 33:25 33:28
9 Oukubuy Huruy Gorredijk 33:27 33:29
10 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 33:28 33:30
11 Riekele Kobes Heerenveen 33:46 33:48
12 Vincent Bruins Zwaag 33:57 33:59
13 Janco Rijpstra Leeuwarden 34:14 34:16
14 Henri Harmsen Drachten 34:20 34:23
15 Bram Kielman Grouw 34:21 34:24
16 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 34:22 34:26
17 Thys De Jong Britsum 34:24 34:27
18 Rindert Keulen Groningen 34:34 34:37
19 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 34:39 34:41
20 Marcel Adema Akkrum 35:00 35:02
21 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden 35:18 35:21
22 Johan Hoogeveen Boornbergum 35:24 35:26
23 Jelmer Van der Veen Goutum 35:29 35:32
24 Marten-Jan Ernst Damwoude 35:37 35:40
25 Ruben Talstra Drachten 35:45 35:47
26 JelleB Broersma Wijtgaard 35:44 35:49
27 Rene Schaap Lemmer 35:56 35:58
28 Folkert Visser Bergum 35:58 36:02
29 Tom Dijk Baflo 36:03 36:11
30 David Hofstee Drachten 36:09 36:11
31 Hessel Wijnja Groningen 36:14 36:18
32 Rene Jaasma Drachten 36:18 36:21
33 Gerrit Duits Sneek 36:26 36:28
34 Jesse Joram Stork Surhuisterveen 36:31 36:36
35 Martijn Dijkstra Hoogeveen 36:48 36:51
36 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap 37:08 37:12
37 Jan-Simon Pieterson Drachten 37:16 37:19
38 Martijn Liefers Beetsterzwaag 37:17 37:22
39 Auke Veldman Ijlst 37:26 37:30
40 Rolf Hoekstra Heerenveen 37:27 37:32
41 Alwin Reinders Bergum 37:35 37:38
42 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 37:35 37:39
43 Jetze Reijenga Gorredijk 37:39 37:42
44 Anton Theo Borger Surhuisterveen 37:41 37:44
45 Jasper Van Olst Drachten 37:40 37:46
46 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 37:39 37:49
47 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 37:47 37:53
48 Hendrik Oosterhoff Nærum (DK) 37:55 37:59
49 Willem De haan Garijp 37:54 37:59
50 Ruben Muller Leeuwarden 38:04 38:09
51 Pieter Pilat Pilat Gerkesklooster 38:12 38:16
52 Pieter Atsma Surhuisterveen 38:18 38:22
53 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 38:20 38:27
54 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 38:22 38:30
55 Adriaan Huisman Appelscha 38:28 38:32
56 Jurian Molenaar Urk 38:27 38:32
57 Matthijs Koopman Wolvega 38:27 38:33
58 Bernard Winsemius Joure 38:29 38:35
59 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 38:30 38:36
60 Dennis Van der Woude Heerenveen 38:33 38:37
61 Menno Iedema Drachten 38:37 38:41
62 Heine Sietsma Beetsterzwaag 38:39 38:45
63 Ewout Atsma Drachten 38:51 38:57
64 Eric Wattez Fochteloo 38:58 39:02
65 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 38:59 39:04
66 Johan De Jong Gorredijk 38:57 39:05
67 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 38:59 39:05
68 Gerk Huisma Surhuisterveen 39:03 39:08
69 Rutger Van der Meer Hardegarijp 39:18 39:28
70 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 39:24 39:29
71 Anton Van Deel Groningen 39:18 39:30
72 Jalco Huisma Surhuisterveen 39:25 39:31
73 Jeroen Broekhoff Emmen 39:28 39:32
74 Menno Bakker Franeker 39:31 39:37
75 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud 39:35 39:41
76 Hayco Van der Velde Heerenveen 39:35 39:42
77 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 39:42 39:48
78 Robin Kamperveen Oldeberkoop 39:42 39:49
79 Jesse Klabbers Drachten 39:42 39:51
80 Kosta Poltavets De knipe 39:51 39:54
81 Marco Vd Brug Drachten 39:59 40:06
82 Carlos Fidalgo Langezwaag 40:04 40:10
83 Rick Van Gerwen De knipe 40:02 40:12
84 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 40:12 40:19
85 Tjerk Dijkstra Emmeloord 40:22 40:26
86 Richard Graaf, de Mantgum 40:24 40:39
87 Tieme Jongsma Heerenveen 40:04 40:46
88 Bas Strikwerda Oudehaske 40:40 40:49
89 Peter Van Dam Groningen 40:48 40:52
90 Hilbert De Haan Ouwster nijega 40:51 40:53
91 Karim Pastoor Langezwaag 40:45 40:53
92 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde fr 40:54 40:57
93 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 41:03 41:14
94 Martin Van der Duim Drachten 41:12 41:16
95 Fokke De Vries Drogeham 41:15 41:20
96 Ben Douwes Zwaagwesteinde 41:14 41:26
97 Mike Kane-Smith Johannesburg (ZA) 41:31 41:41
98 Hans Hendrikx Espel 41:37 41:45
99 Stefan De Vries Drachten 41:33 41:46
100 Lammert Van der Veen Hemrik 41:46 41:54
101 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 41:45 41:57
102 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 41:51 41:58
103 Hille Dalstra Gorredijk 41:51 41:59
104 Sieger Haakma Beetsterzwaag 41:56 42:06
105 Peter Sibma Garijp 41:59 42:15
106 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 42:07 42:15
107 Benjamin Smits Groningen 42:02 42:17
108 Johannes Huizenga Zwagerbosch 41:07 42:19
109 Eelke De Jong Joure 42:14 42:27
110 Pier De Vries Beers fr 42:14 42:30
111 Pascal Jongsma Groningen 42:24 42:35
112 Pieter Veenstra Drachten 42:33 42:43
113 Auke Jongsma Heerenveen 42:44 42:51
114 Roben Matahelumual Drachten 42:44 42:52
115 Redmer Zondervan Woudsend 42:28 42:54
116 Klaas Soeken Burscheid (DE) 42:43 42:55
117 Martijn Van der Molen Wolvega 42:45 42:56
118 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 42:53 43:01
119 Jesse Nieuwland Gorredijk 42:49 43:09
120 Arno Miedema Leeuwarden 43:00 43:14
121 Ad Roosendaal Leeuwarden 42:56 43:16
122 Ronnie Koopmans Gorredijk 43:08 43:17
123 Roel De Jong Arnhem 43:09 43:18
124 Tjeerd Rintjema Terwispel 43:17 43:20
125 Pieter Algra Hengelo ov 43:12 43:21
126 Willem Koet Heerenveen 43:19 43:26
127 Leonard Smit Terwispel 43:18 43:31
128 Jan Van der Werf Oenkerk 43:26 43:31
129 Pieter De Jong Lippenhuizen 43:25 43:32
130 Herman Hofstee Drachten 43:25 43:35
131 Rolf Mink Gorredijk 43:12 43:37
132 Arjan Miedema Groningen 43:26 43:38
133 Henk Meer Gorredijk 43:23 43:41
134 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 43:31 43:45
135 Johannes Van der Veen Goutum 43:43 43:47
136 Anne-Jaap Van der Meulen Harkema 43:30 43:47
137 Rene Miedema Bolsward 43:38 43:49
138 Meindert Marinus Boornbergum 43:31 43:51
139 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 43:31 43:54
Makelaardij Sierd Moll
140 Roel Keekstra Gorredijk 43:29 43:56
141 Remco Joustra Zwolle 43:41 44:02
142 Johan Ros Oudehorne 43:45 44:06
143 Fokke Jan Burema Drachten 43:46 44:07
144 Ids Janssen Heerenveen 43:59 44:09
145 Siebe De Vries Drachten 44:03 44:10
146 Peter Overwijk Boelenslaan 43:52 44:10
147 Arjen Boonstra Leeuwarden 44:03 44:12
148 Sid Overdijk Buitenpost 43:55 44:12
149 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 44:00 44:14
150 Frits Charbon Oranjewoud 44:08 44:17
151 Nico De Jong Heerenveen 44:10 44:23
152 Wieger Lindeboom Drachten 44:18 44:31
153 Jelle Elzinga Annen 44:42 44:42
154 Hans Koster Ijsselmuiden 44:33 44:44
155 Simon Baron Drachten 44:35 44:45
156 Henri Klijnstra Gorredijk 44:25 44:45
157 Hielke Kootstra Steenwijkerwold 44:38 45:02
158 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 44:53 45:02
159 Ronald Driessen De lier 44:54 45:04
160 Klaas Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 44:54 45:07
161 Simon Teeninga Groningen 44:56 45:09
162 Acronius Roorda Wijtgaard 44:57 45:10
163 Theo Van der Veen Surhuisterveen 45:04 45:14
164 Rene De Jong De knipe 45:06 45:25
165 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 45:27 45:31
166 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 45:20 45:31
167 Tjipke De Vries Drachten 45:26 45:34
168 Raymond Terpstra Drachten 45:28 45:39
169 Bas Boonstra Drachten 45:36 45:44
170 Erik Stoelwinder Gorredijk 45:23 45:48
171 Simon Schram Heerenveen 45:26 45:50
Makelaardij Sierd Moll
172 Anne-Jan De jong Heerenveen 45:29 45:55
173 Niels Overzet Wijtgaard 45:42 45:55
174 Martijn Van Breden Gorredijk 45:37 45:56
175 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 45:39 45:58
176 Gezinus Bos Hoogezand 45:39 46:00
177 Herro Herder Drachten 45:04 46:01
178 Remko Laanstra Sneek 44:58 46:01
179 Jan Julius Buwalda Heerenveen 45:55 46:02
180 Henk Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 45:52 46:03
181 Tom Westra Drachten 45:54 46:12
182 Wym Britseradiel Utrecht 45:53 46:19
183 Jelco Van Aurich Haskerdijken 46:11 46:23
184 Henry Wijngaarden Heerenveen 46:14 46:28
185 Bennie De Boer Katlijk 46:19 46:30
186 Rob Bergsma Groningen 46:19 46:31
187 Henk Popken Appelscha 46:25 46:34
188 Thomas Visser Lippenhuizen 45:17 46:34
189 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 46:27 46:34
190 Henk-Jan Verkaik Drachten 46:14 46:34
191 Rolf Velema Drachten 46:18 46:36
192 AlbertJan Kloosterman Lemmer 46:21 46:37
193 Wiebe Van der Hoek Heerenveen 46:31 46:39
194 Nelis Tang Langezwaag 46:31 46:40
195 Jacco Koops Heerenveen 46:18 46:41
Makelaardij Sierd Moll 2
196 Pieter Spits Noordhorn 46:20 46:43
197 Paul Van Hoogmoed Tijnje 46:34 46:47
198 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 46:25 46:50
Makelaardij Sierd Moll
199 Tim Miedema Heidelberg (DE) 46:45 46:56
200 F.J. De Jong Drachten 46:43 46:57
201 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 46:47 47:02
202 Jan Kerssies Zwolle 46:34 47:13
203 Wietze Knol Drachten 47:05 47:19
204 Jasper Rense Heerenveen 47:05 47:19
205 Jelle Talsma Katlijk 47:03 47:22
206 Herman Ten Hoor Drachten 46:59 47:23
Makelaardij Sierd Moll 2
207 Jildert Visser Assen 46:54 47:23
208 Thomas De Boer Drachten 47:06 47:27
209 Rik Van der Woude Drachten 47:07 47:27
210 Hendrik De Vries Surhuisterveen 47:14 47:28
211 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 46:34 47:34
212 Rienk De Vries Bergum 47:24 47:35
213 Brant Visser Gorredijk 47:16 47:35
214 Willem De Vries Bergum 47:19 47:36
215 Leon De Vries Oudeschoot 47:16 47:37
216 Michel Heerschop Heerenveen 47:27 47:38
217 René Bethlehem Gorredijk 47:27 47:40
218 Bernard Sloothaak Haskerhorne 47:24 47:41
219 Benno De groot Heerenveen 46:48 47:47
220 Niels Blaauw Leeuwarden 47:44 47:49
221 Kevin Bos Jubbega 47:23 47:50
222 Herman Rotteveel Gorredijk 47:25 47:52
223 Piet De jong Oosterwolde fr 47:30 47:52
224 Daryanto Jongman Sint nicolaasga 47:23 47:52
225 Dirk Haaksma Leeuwarden 47:43 47:57
226 Ronald Abma Lippenhuizen 47:38 47:58
227 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 47:36 48:01
228 Ton Koster Nuis 47:34 48:07
229 Ronnie Bakker Drachten 46:59 48:09
230 Arnout Batterink Lippenhuizen 47:51 48:10
231 Guido Leurink Drachten 28:05 48:14
232 Erik Van der Pol Opeinde 47:58 48:14
233 Johan Koopmans Gorredijk 47:49 48:15
234 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 47:54 48:16
235 Arjan Jonker Hemrik 47:35 48:18
236 Thomas Gruppen Groningen 47:40 48:22
237 Erik Nieuwland Gorredijk 48:01 48:22
238 Gerrit Van der Heide Terwispel 48:10 48:24
239 Egbert Nikkels Boornbergum 48:13 48:29
240 Harry Minkes Gorredijk 48:09 48:30
241 Onno Goldbach Tijnje 48:07 48:33
242 Julian Zweerts Heerenveen 47:48 48:34
243 Erwin Homan Lemmer 48:13 48:36
244 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 48:01 48:40
245 Eelco De groot Assen 47:31 48:43
246 Wichard Cuperus Surhuisterveen 48:04 48:45
247 Andries Erik Van der West Surhuisterveen 48:16 48:45
248 Henk Van Vilsteren Warga 47:44 48:46
249 Pim Draaisma Honolulu (US) 47:59 48:50
250 Mark Spragg Veenwouden 48:16 48:50
251 Menno Draaisma Honolulu (US) 48:03 48:51
252 Richard Bajema Spanga 48:17 48:53
253 Piet Boelens Leeuwarden 48:39 48:53
254 Roelof Houttuin Leeuwarden 48:39 48:54
255 Dedde De Vries Hempens 48:38 48:55
256 Wiebe Kamminga Kollumerzwaag 48:35 48:55
257 André De Jong Surhuisterveen 48:40 48:57
258 Jan Willem Van der Molen Donkerbroek 48:31 48:59
259 Sierd Moll Gorredijk 48:41 49:04
Makelaardij Sierd Moll
260 Anne Sinnema Joure 48:54 49:06
261 Roel Hovenga Zwolle 48:22 49:07
262 Eelco Zandberg Gorredijk 48:50 49:10
263 Christian Vessies Koudum 48:52 49:10
264 Evert Duipmans Gorredijk 48:56 49:11
265 Arnoud De Zeeuw Nagele 48:53 49:14
266 Arnold Kooiker Marssum 48:22 49:16
267 André Van der Werf Leeuwarden 48:59 49:18
268 Simon Santema Zwaagwesteinde 49:00 49:19
269 Freddy Kootstra Meppel 48:16 49:20
270 Max Burger Appingedam 48:29 49:20
271 Heico Visser Heerenveen 48:46 49:21
272 Lars Mellema Heerenveen 48:40 49:23
273 Henk Wellen Heerenveen 48:23 49:25
274 Remco Van Uitert Frankrijk (FR) 48:33 49:27
275 Dimitri Ten Klooster Emmeloord 48:53 49:29
276 Marcel Boersma Drachten 49:02 49:32
277 Alfred Kist Wijnjewoude 48:59 49:33
278 Jorrit Bijker Gorredijk 48:56 49:34
279 Daniel Depenbrock Opende 49:08 49:36
280 Geert De Jong Zwaagwesteinde 49:29 49:48
281 Martin Vorstenbosch Tijnje 49:25 49:49
282 Hendrik Veenstra Drachten 49:13 49:51
283 Jordi Heins Leeuwarden 49:27 49:54
284 Nico Roorda Grijpskerk 49:21 49:55
285 Han Verhallen Heerenveen 49:49 50:03
286 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 49:40 50:05
287 Sake Lageveen Haulerwijk 49:36 50:05
288 Melle Tilma Wieuwerd 49:40 50:07
289 Henk Boonstra Leeuwarden 49:40 50:07
290 Hans Krijnsen Heerenveen 48:45 50:10
291 Hendrik Vonk Bergum 49:52 50:11
292 Henk De Vries Terwispel 49:53 50:15
293 Jan Rinzema Heerenveen 49:33 50:16
294 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 50:05 50:20
295 Jort Van Ast Rotsterhaule 49:46 50:20
296 Niels Draaisma Sydney (AU) 49:35 50:25
297 Nico Louwerse Tollebeek 49:43 50:26
298 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 50:10 50:29
299 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 50:10 50:32
300 Daan Van klinken Tijnje 50:01 50:32
301 Minne Ale Brouwer Wolvega 50:19 50:35
302 Remko Loddema Oldemarkt 49:43 50:37
303 Ruud Heskes Drachten 49:44 50:40
304 Roelof Stoker Heerenveen 49:54 50:43
305 René Wubs Hallum 50:31 50:49
306 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude 50:33 50:55
307 Tiemo Koopman Wolvega 50:03 50:57
308 Johannes Veenstra Gorredijk 50:11 51:04
309 Karel Van der Molen Wolvega 50:56 51:06
310 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 50:51 51:07
311 Wander Sikkes Leeuwarden 50:52 51:09
312 Fré Adema Oranjewoud 50:38 51:14
313 Thys Kooistra Gorredijk 50:27 51:20
314 Ludo Rinzema Heerenveen 50:39 51:22
315 Wilco Nammensma Drachten 50:57 51:26
316 Jelmer Stoker Haskerhorne 50:57 51:30
317 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 51:13 51:31
318 Rink Post Appelscha 50:47 51:32
319 Jan De Jonge Gersloot 51:01 51:32
320 Delano Heins Joure 51:19 51:46
321 Sybryn Van Wieren Gorredijk 50:44 51:46
322 Patrick Vd Haring Wolvega 51:15 51:54
323 Durk Dijkstra Boornbergum 51:43 51:55
324 Hendrik Jan De Vries Drachten 51:34 51:58
325 Edward Postma Drachten 51:19 52:01
326 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 51:24 52:01
327 Anne Jan Steenstra Heerenveen 51:42 52:09
328 Erik Schotanus De knipe 51:25 52:29
329 Jogchum Tigchelaar Kollumerzwaag 52:09 52:29
330 Michel Van lunteren Leeuwarden 51:49 52:30
331 Daniël Hooghiemstra Tijnje 52:19 52:36
332 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 52:07 52:41
333 Gerrit Van den Poll Kollum 51:28 52:41
334 Jan Lont Boornbergum 51:40 52:44
335 Gijs Coppoolse Heerenveen 52:18 52:46
336 Robert Van Loenen Emmeloord 52:09 52:47
337 Marten Van der Kamp Beetsterzwaag 52:05 52:48
338 Harro De Beer Sneek 52:00 52:49
339 Mark Terpstra Drachten 52:17 52:50
340 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 51:58 52:53
341 Edwin Dijkstra Gorredijk 51:57 52:54
342 Sybrand Jongeling Veenwouden 51:47 52:55
343 Eric Ringma Sneek 51:46 53:02
344 Rimar Lont Groningen 52:00 53:03
345 Rutger De Jong Pijnacker 51:54 53:04
346 Ruben Bos Gorredijk 52:20 53:05
347 Siebo De Graaf Heerenveen 52:36 53:06
348 Arjen Terpstra Drachten 52:36 53:09
349 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 52:46 53:11
350 Rinze Vd Brug Gorredijk 52:59 53:16
351 Dikkie De Vries Eestrum 52:40 53:16
352 Bert-Jan Alserda Surhuisterveen 52:47 53:16
353 Alex Van Dalen Heerenveen 52:42 53:16
354 Roel De Jong Luxwoude 52:37 53:18
355 Jaap Piek Heerenveen 52:41 53:19
356 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 52:46 53:24
357 Hans Janssen Heerenveen 52:56 53:27
358 Aije Klaren Veenwouden 52:59 53:32
359 Hans Jakobs De wilp gn 53:02 53:39
360 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 52:54 53:40
361 Popke Van der Meulen Hardegarijp 53:11 53:41
362 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 53:12 53:45
363 Tjeerd Van der Veen Amerongen 53:00 53:51
364 Wouter Van gameren Breda 52:55 53:55
365 Jan Velsen Vollenhove 53:29 53:57
366 Peter Looy Gorredijk 53:30 54:02
367 Auke Galema Franeker 53:53 54:09
368 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 53:13 54:17
369 Yke Nagel Akkrum 54:01 54:24
370 Hans Sietses Boelenslaan 53:39 54:27
371 Geert Van der veen Wijnjewoude 54:16 54:29
372 Gerrit Snijder Stroobos 53:10 54:31
373 Hendrik Krist Oudehorne 53:48 54:36
374 Thijmen Westra Drachten 54:24 54:42
375 Ronald Verbree Leek 54:00 54:44
376 F. Asperen Heerenveen 54:00 54:48
377 Dolf Van der Vaart Leek 54:10 54:53
378 Sjak Meeuwissen Assen 54:07 54:56
379 Eelco Slegt Drachten 54:07 55:00
380 Joop Rudolphij Jubbega 54:34 55:02
381 Sem Van Mourik Gorredijk 54:41 55:03
382 Theewis De Jong Jonkerslan 54:27 55:05
383 Wolter Zuid Heerenveen 34:58 55:15
384 Gaele Couperus Terwispel 53:58 55:16
385 Sander Meindertsma Burum 54:43 55:17
386 Hielke Peursum Eestrum 54:35 55:17
387 Cees De Jong Drachten 54:49 55:22
388 Gerke Jansen De knipe 54:29 55:22
389 Jan Vriend Tolbert 54:29 55:25
390 Jelle Koen De knipe 54:39 55:28
391 Jack Van Rozen Oosterwolde fr 54:47 55:32
392 Ferdi Van den Berg Elsloo fr 54:59 55:35
393 Abe Hofstra Wolvega 55:00 55:39
394 Wytze Peenstra Hoornsterzwaag 54:36 55:39
395 Menno Glas Gorredijk 55:07 55:40
396 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 54:25 55:43
397 Hans Abel Surhuisterveen 55:12 55:44
398 Bertus Zwerver Boornbergum 54:45 55:47
399 Bert Henneveld Heerenveen 55:27 55:53
400 Mikael Jaspers Nij beets 55:05 55:53
401 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 55:08 55:54
402 Henk-Jan De Jager Joure 54:36 55:54
403 Rogier Heijer den Tjalleberd 55:31 55:56
404 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 55:37 55:59
405 Stephan Olof Donkerbroek 54:57 56:03
406 André Bär Leeuwarden 55:14 56:08
407 Klaas Jan De Regt Joure 54:54 56:09
408 Peike Gemser Tijnje 55:37 56:16
409 Horst Hoogland Joure 55:06 56:17
410 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 55:51 56:30
411 Geert Elzinga Beetsterzwaag 55:11 56:37
412 Harold Huizenga Wolvega 55:57 56:42
413 Ronald Leemeijer Leeuwarden 55:43 56:46
414 Aljen Veenstra Gorredijk 55:54 56:46
415 Stan Aling Jubbega 56:05 56:47
416 Roland Van Dijk Boornbergum 56:09 56:48
417 Desley Kienjet Lippenhuizen 55:49 56:48
418 Michel Vd Veen Leek 55:48 56:57
419 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 56:25 56:59
420 Karst Anema Stiens 56:23 56:59
421 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 55:38 57:02
422 Klaas Gruppen Drachten 56:21 57:05
423 Gerard Bos Bontebok 55:57 57:08
424 Rik Schoonhoven Buitenpost 56:42 57:10
425 Albert Hoeksma Grouw 56:30 57:19
426 Stienus Opheikens Oostermeer 56:38 57:23
427 Jan Vreeling Oudehaske 56:34 57:23
428 Jelle Jan De Groot Breda 56:22 57:24
429 Jan Miedema Joure 56:21 57:27
430 Aant Zuidema Grootegast 56:13 57:32
431 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 56:22 57:34
432 Jan Sido Zwart Gorredijk 56:56 57:39
433 Jeroen Timmer Heerenveen 56:25 57:42
434 Wouter Sportel Leek 56:34 57:43
435 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 56:52 57:46
436 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 56:51 57:48
437 Jan Sietsma Drachten 56:24 57:51
438 Roelof De Boer Gorredijk 57:05 57:54
439 Henk Boorsma Gorredijk 56:48 57:56
440 Klaas Dijkstra Oostermeer 56:56 57:59
441 Johan Van der Leij Sint annaparochie 57:26 58:08
442 Eize Hoekstra Boornbergum 57:04 58:11
443 Hessel Hijlkema Gorredijk 57:17 58:15
444 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 57:37 58:18
445 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 57:33 58:20
446 Sven Wiegerink Utrecht 57:17 58:20
447 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 57:34 58:30
448 Bas Bosscher Heerenveen 57:50 58:35
Fysio Gorredijk Wolvega
449 Henry De Klein Marum 37:56 58:37
450 Martin Visser Heerenveen 57:14 58:38
451 Andries Miedema Heerenveen 58:00 58:40
452 Arwin Hes Oudehorne 57:47 58:41
453 Ad Vromans Gorredijk 57:54 58:43
454 Jelmer Brouwer Nieuwehorne 57:46 58:55
455 Marinus De Haan Leeuwarden 57:33 58:56
456 Rienk Van der Meer Langezwaag 58:00 58:56
457 Eddie Frankruijter Bedum 57:46 59:04
458 Gerrit Bosma Rijperkerk 58:00 59:09
459 Germ Nijboer Bergum 58:02 59:11
460 Rik Jansen Groningen 58:10 59:31
461 Rooks Alfred Haulerwijk 59:17 59:53
462 PJ Meelker Leeuwarden 59:03 59:55
463 Jan Buursma Houtigehage 58:34 59:56
464 Bareld Van der Meer Langezwaag 59:02 59:59
465 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 58:41 1:00:05
466 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 58:48 1:00:05
467 Jan Post Nieuwehorne 58:50 1:00:06
468 Henk De Haan Bergum 58:48 1:00:11
469 Eduard Faas Bergum 58:52 1:00:15
470 Gauke Broekens Nes gem boarnsterhim 59:56 1:00:17
471 Johan Lukkes Heerenveen 59:08 1:00:31
472 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 59:38 1:00:31
473 Marcel Boomstra Wirdum fr 59:25 1:00:40
474 René Franken Heerenveen 59:59 1:00:42
475 André Bergsma Wijnjewoude 59:44 1:00:42
476 Marcel Boel Gersloot 59:42 1:00:49
477 Jan Pier Wempe De wilgen 1:00:21 1:01:07
478 Udo Dijkstra Terwispel 59:55 1:01:08
479 Quillan Dijkstra Heerenveen 59:56 1:01:14
480 Johan Teake Dekker Gorredijk 1:00:31 1:01:27
481 Chris Jonker Heerenveen 1:00:43 1:01:30
482 Wouter Sierdsma Jubbega 1:00:22 1:01:37
483 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1:00:57 1:01:58
484 Jan Siebe Veenstra Tolbert 1:01:26 1:02:14
485 Jeldert Visser Gorredijk 1:01:42 1:02:14
486 Febo Perdok Heerenveen 1:01:33 1:02:39
487 Dirk Hiemstra Boornbergum 1:02:17 1:03:12
488 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1:02:29 1:03:24
489 Luuk De vries Mildam 1:02:20 1:03:27
490 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 1:02:13 1:03:32
491 Rudie Aling Jubbega 1:02:57 1:03:46
492 Jappie Van den Bergs Oudehorne 1:02:54 1:04:15
493 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost 1:03:46 1:04:23
494 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1:03:19 1:04:29
495 Erik Swieringa Gorredijk 1:04:09 1:05:13
496 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1:04:27 1:05:19
497 Gerard Buisman Gorredijk 1:05:14 1:05:45
498 Tjeerd De Jong Ureterp 1:05:33 1:06:48
499 Niels Postema Kampen 1:05:35 1:06:56
500 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1:06:11 1:07:18
501 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1:06:23 1:07:26
502 Siep De Vries Drachten 1:06:46 1:07:57
503 Tjibbe Sikkes Leeuwarden 1:07:37 1:08:13
504 Kees Visser De knipe 1:07:31 1:08:19
505 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk 1:08:00 1:08:59
506 Gerard Jansen Drachten 1:07:46 1:09:06
507 Bart Smeltink Sint nicolaasga 1:08:49 1:10:09
508 Sjoerd Wijbenga Jubbega 1:09:20 1:10:44
509 Martin Den heijer Heerenveen 1:10:38 1:11:17
510 Eltjo Veninga Gorredijk 1:14:54 1:16:01
511 Edsel Sambo Heerenveen 1:18:33 1:19:57