Uitslagenlijst
02-02-2020  Multimate Sukerbiet Trailrun  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilma Van der Geer Zwolle 59:58 1:00:02
2 Jolanda Van Dam - Dijk Lemele 1:00:06 1:00:08
3 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1:04:09 1:04:12
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1:06:16 1:06:30
5 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp 1:09:00 1:09:09
6 Anouk Nieuwlaar Ommen 1:10:25 1:10:37
7 Jessica Veurink Ommen 1:11:16 1:11:46
8 Tineke Van de Vliert Sneek 1:12:19 1:12:28
9 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1:13:21 1:13:33
10 Ans Zwartkruis-Nahuis Dieren 1:15:52 1:16:12
11 Jessie Neppelenbroek Lemele 1:16:31 1:17:00
12 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 1:18:24 1:18:34
13 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1:18:33 1:18:55
14 Mimi Ter Weeme Haaksbergen 1:19:08 1:19:41
15 Martine Oosterloo Beetsterzwaag 1:20:20 1:20:33
16 Alice Roossien Anevelde 1:20:17 1:20:46
17 Antje Van der Veen Gramsbergen 1:20:17 1:20:46
18 Sjanne Mulder Lemelerveld 1:21:02 1:21:06
19 Silke Marsman Zwolle 1:20:52 1:21:20
20 Marianne Wajer Hoogeveen 1:20:58 1:21:29
21 Melanie Van Riel Lemele 1:21:27 1:21:43
22 Gerlien Van Gelder Lemelerveld 1:22:06 1:22:13
23 Frances Mars Lemelerveld 1:22:04 1:22:30
24 Yvonne Tromp Ommen 1:22:21 1:22:33
25 Hettie Kamphuis- Warmelink Ommen 1:22:22 1:22:33
26 Simone Gerrits Ommen 1:22:22 1:22:38
27 Kim Van Dartel Raalte 1:22:50 1:23:11
28 Leony Mars Wijhe 1:22:49 1:23:11
29 Maaike Rolfes Dalfsen 1:22:59 1:23:34
30 Marieke Veenstra-Westerik Witharen 1:23:11 1:23:44
31 Heidi Bouwman Nieuw heeten 1:24:13 1:24:48
32 Claudia Krieger Nieuw heeten 1:24:18 1:24:53
33 Beatka Haselbekke Bornerbroek 1:24:45 1:25:10
34 Jolien Entjes Vriezenveen 1:25:06 1:25:14
35 Danielle Niks Vriezenveen 1:25:09 1:25:19
36 Ingrid Reinink Vriezenveen 1:25:10 1:25:19
37 Sandra Haeck Lemele 1:25:06 1:25:36
38 Sabine Tijs Lemelerveld 1:25:47 1:26:10
39 Ellen Van der Veen Ommen 1:26:09 1:26:36
40 Frieda Slotman Witharen 1:26:15 1:26:48
41 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1:27:06 1:27:31
42 Nicole Grondhuis Oranjewoud 1:27:37 1:27:48
43 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1:27:26 1:27:50
44 Yvonne Hulsman Lemelerveld 1:27:26 1:27:51
45 Anita Van veen Klijndijk 1:27:54 1:28:06
46 Hilda Van Rees Sneek 1:28:15 1:28:37
47 Tanja Geurtse Lemelerveld 1:28:28 1:28:37
48 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1:29:12 1:29:37
49 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1:29:13 1:29:38
50 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1:29:58 1:30:37
51 C.M. Van Dam Wijhe 1:30:06 1:30:41
52 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1:30:07 1:30:42
53 Miriam Maat Raalte 1:30:07 1:30:42
54 Marije Wassen Obdam 1:30:46 1:31:10
55 Alice Veijer Staphorst 1:31:41 1:32:14
56 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1:31:50 1:32:16
57 Willemien Weits Nieuwleusen 1:32:15 1:32:37
58 Carolien Nijhof Wesepe 1:32:39 1:33:15
59 Josefien Kunzel Heino 1:32:41 1:33:18
60 Marina Miedema Jubbega 1:32:50 1:33:24
61 Marianne Teerenstra Ommen 1:33:01 1:33:46
62 Dianne Hankamp Vroomshoop 1:36:10 1:36:20
63 Sytske De Jong Heeg 1:36:44 1:37:06
64 Irma Meijers Rijssen 1:38:01 1:38:13
65 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1:38:00 1:38:23
66 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1:38:00 1:38:23
67 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1:38:00 1:38:23
68 Diane Van Braam-Hollander Nijverdal 1:38:08 1:38:52
69 Willeke De Boer Zwolle 1:39:09 1:39:41
70 Nienke Zagema Emmen 1:39:14 1:39:45
71 Anne Zweers Zwolle 1:39:12 1:39:45
72 Liesbeth Bergsma Hellendoorn 1:42:29 1:42:56
73 Marga Hove Hellendoorn 1:42:29 1:42:56
74 Ria Spijkers Gramsbergen 1:42:27 1:42:56
75 Rian Piek Bolsward 1:44:27 1:44:58
76 Jenny Bontekoe-Weerts Nijverdal 1:45:04 1:45:42
77 Petra Masselink Enschede 1:45:45 1:46:14
78 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 2:33:59 2:34:18

Heren  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 John Brinkman Nieuwleusen 55:12 55:15
2 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 57:32 57:35
3 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 59:18 59:22
4 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 59:28 59:38
5 Imre Van der Geer Zwolle 59:41 1:00:02
6 Dimitri Hulshof Nijverdal 1:00:21 1:00:30
7 Jan Jonker Raalte 1:00:31 1:00:33
8 HarmJan Haak Zwolle 1:00:35 1:00:38
9 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 1:01:59 1:02:00
10 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1:02:11 1:02:14
11 Patrick Bisschop Dalfsen 1:02:39 1:02:44
12 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1:03:24 1:03:35
13 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1:05:43 1:05:45
14 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1:08:04 1:08:22
15 Dennis Van der Vegt Nijverdal 1:08:19 1:08:35
16 Marten Steenhuis Nijverdal 1:08:19 1:08:35
17 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1:09:32 1:09:54
18 Erik Kap Deventer 1:09:57 1:10:16
19 Stefan Kolling Ommen 1:10:05 1:10:33
20 Jesper Spoolder Raalte 1:10:29 1:10:44
21 Jaap Timmerman Dalmsholte 1:11:00 1:11:12
22 Peter Van der Maaten Zwolle 1:11:17 1:11:21
23 Romain Boudeau Nieuw vennep 1:11:12 1:11:44
24 Alex Nijhoff Hardenberg 1:11:56 1:12:00
25 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1:11:56 1:12:02
26 Riekelt Woertink Ommen 1:12:02 1:12:31
27 Jeroen Gerrits Hellendoorn 1:12:49 1:13:06
28 Tobias Veen Ommen 1:13:04 1:13:32
29 Jorrit Schaap Zuidwolde dr 1:13:32 1:13:39
30 Harry Hilberdink Dalfsen 1:13:55 1:14:29
31 Harry V Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle 1:14:22 1:14:46
32 Laurens De Vos Nijverdal 1:14:46 1:15:03
33 Bert Peters Warmloper Zwolle 1:14:56 1:15:21
34 David Geest Zwolle 1:14:57 1:15:22
35 Jafeth Bulsink Zwolle 1:15:14 1:15:42
36 Simon Bangma Ommen 1:15:38 1:16:05
37 Richard Wiegers Schalkhaar 1:15:10 1:16:11
38 Bert Hoekman Rotterdam 1:15:48 1:16:15
39 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1:15:54 1:16:20
40 Tom Ter Hedde Nijverdal 1:16:06 1:16:23
41 Sietse Van der Mei Oranjewoud 1:16:35 1:16:41
42 Juergen Riesenbeck Emmen 1:16:42 1:16:57
43 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1:16:44 1:16:57
44 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1:16:47 1:17:08
45 Gerard Van Gijtenbeek Eerbeek 1:16:50 1:17:10
46 DJ Sip Dalfsen 1:17:20 1:17:54
47 Rinze Horsman Lemele 1:18:12 1:18:23
48 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1:18:17 1:18:27
49 Hans Beuze Nijverdal 1:18:16 1:18:34
50 Mirel Keric Zwolle 1:18:23 1:18:55
51 Bas Slagter Hasselt 1:18:23 1:18:55
52 Christiaan Van der Sar Wierden 1:18:24 1:18:59
53 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1:18:43 1:19:06
54 Onbekend De Lange Lemelerveld 1:18:39 1:19:09
55 Tom Faber Zwolle 1:19:13 1:19:25
56 Gijs Faber Utrecht 1:19:12 1:19:25
57 Marinus Haarman Raalte 1:18:55 1:19:31
58 Egbert Bos Dalfsen 1:19:25 1:20:01
59 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1:19:55 1:20:10
60 Rian Gerrits Ommen 1:20:17 1:20:34
61 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1:19:56 1:20:37
62 Jan Blom Dalmsholte 1:20:27 1:20:52
63 Jan Boeve Arrien 1:20:47 1:20:54
64 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1:20:45 1:21:11
65 Norbert Andringa Epe 1:21:30 1:21:46
66 Joost Geuzendam Nijverdal 1:21:43 1:22:00
67 Tonny Ten Dam Bornerbroek 1:21:49 1:22:02
68 Michael Iding Zwolle 1:21:49 1:22:19
69 Wilco Lindeboom Dalfsen 1:21:58 1:22:21
70 Huub Peters Dalfsen 1:21:59 1:22:21
71 Bertus Veenstra Erica 1:23:21 1:23:31
72 Renz Rovers Lemelerveld 1:24:38 1:24:58
73 Eric Hulman Heeten 1:25:48 1:26:10
74 Chris Temmink Hengelo ov 1:27:06 1:27:42
75 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 1:27:11 1:27:47
76 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1:27:52 1:28:24
77 Jeroen Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:29:17 1:29:30
78 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1:29:30 1:29:51
79 Eric Janse Schalkhaar 1:29:37 1:30:36
80 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1:29:38 1:30:37
81 Wouter Sierdsma Jubbega 1:32:43 1:33:17
82 Eelco Goud Nijverdal 1:33:20 1:33:29
83 Hans De Boer Zwolle 1:39:12 1:39:45
84 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1:42:29 1:42:56
85 Daniel Van Braam Nijverdal 1:45:04 1:45:42
86 Pieter Klein Zuna 2:30:23 2:31:04

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arenda Könnecke Nijverdal 2:02:36 2:02:38
2 Lidia Meijer Hollandscheveld 2:09:29 2:09:33
3 Brigit Landewe Enschede 2:16:28 2:16:33
4 Jolanda De Vries Akkrum 2:17:12 2:17:21
5 Margriet Westrik Hoogeveen 2:18:09 2:18:13
6 Lynn Peters Hengelo ov 2:19:33 2:19:38
7 Nicole Schothuis Harbrinkhoek 2:19:28 2:19:41
8 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 2:21:51 2:22:03
9 Irma Mars Zwolle 2:22:07 2:22:20
10 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 2:26:26 2:26:55
11 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 2:27:02 2:27:20
12 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 2:28:36 2:28:42
13 Jacqueline Oosterwegel Dieren 2:34:04 2:34:24
14 Barbara Van Hoorn Hall 2:34:25 2:34:44
15 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 2:34:52 2:35:12
16 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 2:35:57 2:36:28
17 Inge Boomkamp Enschede 2:38:55 2:39:22
18 Jolanda Bak-Hendriks Colmschate 2:40:44 2:41:06
19 Carien Schotmeijer Balkbrug 2:43:14 2:43:34
20 Frederiek Veld Balkbrug 2:43:19 2:43:38
21 Hasse Keulstra Enschede 2:47:08 2:47:36
22 Sarah Den Besten Zwolle 2:48:12 2:48:27
23 Annet Winters Zwolle 2:48:12 2:48:28
24 Chea Oostdijk Hoogeloon 2:50:56 2:51:15
25 Trudy Fijma Almere 2:55:20 2:56:19
26 Esmee Peters Hengelo ov 2:56:31 2:57:07
27 Barbara Wachtmeester Nijverdal 2:59:55 3:00:31
28 Marian Booijink Tiendeveen 3:02:51 3:03:10
29 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 3:02:50 3:03:10
30 Liesbeth Koehorst Hoogeveen 3:04:08 3:04:47
31 Nienke De Haan Enschede 3:08:01 3:08:33

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Willem Wijma Leeuwarden 1:46:07 1:46:10
2 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1:46:36 1:46:40
3 Lennart Van de Peppel Wageningen 1:48:26 1:48:29
4 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1:48:42 1:48:46
5 Caimin Stevens Enschede 1:49:05 1:49:07
6 Arie Huesken Nijverdal 1:49:13 1:49:17
7 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1:51:27 1:51:30
8 Rutger Wagenaar Leeuwarden 1:51:48 1:51:51
9 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1:54:26 1:54:30
10 Martin Houkes Emmer compascuum 1:58:50 1:58:51
11 Edwin Willems Ommen 1:59:40 1:59:53
12 Jeroen Stange Wierden 1:59:43 1:59:59
13 Albert-Jan De Haan Hoogeveen 2:00:58 2:01:02
14 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 2:01:02 2:01:05
15 Edwin Ophof Lemelerveld 2:01:26 2:01:29
16 Paul Maat Zwolle 2:01:52 2:02:07
17 Wilco Mars Ommen 2:02:06 2:02:13
18 Frank Eggink Zwolle 2:02:16 2:02:18
19 Sander De Groot Zwolle 2:03:06 2:03:11
20 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 2:03:26 2:03:34
21 Rik Schulte Enschede 2:03:52 2:04:16
22 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 2:04:21 2:04:28
23 Mike Franken Bergen op zoom 2:04:49 2:04:54
24 Jeroen Auener Rolde 2:05:09 2:05:14
25 Michiel Bosch Hengelo ov 2:05:18 2:05:25
26 Bart Hofman Zwolle 2:05:37 2:05:45
27 Janhenk KleinLugtenbeld Hellendoorn 2:05:43 2:05:47
28 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 2:05:48 2:05:51
29 Joost Van Bennekom Enschede 2:05:55 2:06:00
30 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 2:06:07 2:06:10
31 Han Stegeman Giethmen 2:06:11 2:06:18
32 René Hulsman Raalte 2:06:15 2:06:21
33 P.J.J. Wind Lemele 2:07:05 2:07:14
34 Koen Dreves Almelo 2:08:38 2:08:54
35 Willy Heijnen Dalen 2:09:57 2:10:05
36 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 2:10:18 2:10:47
37 Edwin Timmerman Balkbrug 2:12:02 2:12:07
38 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 2:12:13 2:12:27
39 Hans Geuzinge Emmen 2:13:21 2:13:29
40 Leon Reurink Balkbrug 2:13:48 2:13:54
41 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 2:13:57 2:14:03
42 Ynze Keulstra Hengelo ov 2:14:43 2:14:48
43 Arjen De Jong Heeg 2:15:07 2:15:16
44 Laurens Elferink Harbrinkhoek 2:15:11 2:15:24
45 Herbert Wiebols Hengelo ov 2:15:27 2:15:44
46 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Raalte 2:16:10 2:16:15
47 Arjan Meijerink Nijverdal 2:16:00 2:16:17
48 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 2:17:42 2:18:09
49 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 2:18:06 2:18:30
50 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 2:18:39 2:18:53
51 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 2:18:52 2:19:15
52 Alex Veldkamp Zwolle 2:18:51 2:19:15
53 Frank Scholten Nijverdal 2:19:13 2:19:30
54 Arjan Van der Wal Pingjum 2:19:55 2:20:02
55 Tim Klooster ten Zwolle 2:20:19 2:20:21
56 Jasper Kooistra Harderwijk 2:20:43 2:20:51
57 Jurgen Schmidt Almelo 2:20:46 2:20:57
58 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 2:20:46 2:20:57
59 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 2:21:21 2:21:27
60 Martin Van der Spek Zwolle 2:21:09 2:21:34
61 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 2:21:11 2:21:34
62 Theo De haas Emmen 2:21:32 2:21:41
63 Ruurd Jouke Van Wieren Heeg 2:21:36 2:21:43
64 John Ekkel Nijverdal 2:21:29 2:21:47
65 Mark IJzerman Lemelerveld 2:21:31 2:21:51
66 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 2:21:50 2:22:43
67 Rene Masselink Enschede 2:22:26 2:22:52
68 Michel IJzerman Holten 2:22:35 2:22:55
69 John Visser Wierden 2:22:36 2:23:00
70 Tim Boers Hengelo ov 2:22:48 2:23:09
71 Rik Jansen Staphorst 2:22:59 2:23:13
72 Kees Van Egmond Bergen op zoom 2:23:21 2:23:36
73 Richard Terburg Zuidlaren 2:24:40 2:24:48
74 Berend Douwes Luttenberg 2:25:02 2:25:08
75 Erwin Stam Rijssen 2:25:20 2:25:35
76 Jan Pape Zwolle 2:25:26 2:25:41
77 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 2:25:56 2:26:12
78 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 2:26:02 2:26:16
79 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 2:26:17 2:26:25
80 Wouter Ribbink Spankeren 2:26:19 2:26:28
81 Henk Meppelink Gramsbergen 2:26:04 2:26:33
82 Antheunis Berg Enschede 2:26:25 2:26:55
83 Piet Diender Zwolle 2:26:55 2:27:18
84 Ed Velderman Giekerk 2:27:39 2:27:52
85 David Seigers Balkbrug 2:27:46 2:28:04
86 Peter Hannink Wierden 2:28:01 2:28:11
87 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 2:28:06 2:28:32
88 Patrick Van Tuijl Zwolle 2:28:04 2:28:38
89 Sebastiaan Boertien Hellendoorn 2:29:20 2:29:22
90 Steef Van Leeuwen Nijverdal 2:29:26 2:29:43
91 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 2:29:39 2:29:55
92 Bert van Veen Klijndijk 2:30:56 2:31:08
93 Jeroen (warmlopers) Van Beek Zwolle 2:31:55 2:32:18
94 Andre Duteweert Raalte 2:32:31 2:32:49
95 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 2:34:40 2:35:34
96 Johan Van der Horn Hellendoorn 2:34:40 2:35:34
97 Wiechert Van Tongeren Zwolle 2:35:23 2:35:58
98 Yvo Rutgers Hellendoorn 2:35:22 2:36:21
99 Harald Maneschijn Daarle 2:36:15 2:36:33
100 Richard Wonnink Dalfsen 2:36:24 2:36:57
101 Rob Salomons Hardenberg 2:37:09 2:37:31
102 Dinand Getkate Ommen 2:37:34 2:37:46
103 Wim Elshout Hillegom 2:38:00 2:38:05
104 Jody Kevenaar Arnhem 2:37:05 2:38:10
105 Frank Elschot Borculo 2:37:34 2:38:25
106 Bart Lagerberg Arnhem 2:37:39 2:38:43
107 Raimund Hiller Renkum 2:37:41 2:38:45
108 Hansie Haas Wierden 2:38:52 2:39:09
109 Bort Hartog Nijeveen 2:38:51 2:39:18
110 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 2:39:40 2:39:58
111 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 2:39:47 2:40:16
112 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 2:39:41 2:40:40
113 Bertjan Nijhuis Enschede 2:40:21 2:40:49
114 Ramon Steen Balkbrug 2:43:19 2:43:38
115 Arjen Brinke Hellendoorn 2:43:03 2:43:56
116 Pieter Homma Heino 2:43:55 2:44:10
117 Gerwin Schoterman Rijssen 2:43:45 2:44:22
118 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 2:45:33 2:46:01
119 Rob Van Goor Uplengen (DE) 2:46:30 2:46:46
120 Sandor Van Enst Almelo 2:46:46 2:47:00
121 Jos Keulstra Enschede 2:46:59 2:47:36
122 Gerben Kogelman Nieuw heeten 2:47:30 2:47:58
123 Gert Nijkamp Albergen 2:47:54 2:48:08
124 Olaf Van der Sar Borne 2:51:22 2:51:57
125 Mark Damhuis Hengelo gld 2:51:57 2:52:03
126 Stephan Schorn Nijverdal 2:51:43 2:52:36
127 Brian Hutten Nieuw heeten 2:53:19 2:53:47
128 Egbert Kroese Hengelo ov 2:54:33 2:54:51
129 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 2:55:21 2:56:19
130 Rene Langeslag Almere 2:55:17 2:56:20
131 Richard Koehorst Hoogeveen 3:04:03 3:04:42
132 Herman Holterman Hengelo ov 3:13:13 3:13:54
133 Jos Bonke Enschede 3:19:35 3:20:06