Uitslagenlijst
24-11-2019  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Mirre Van den Anker Zwolle 2011 4:05
2 Famke Duteweerd Marienheem 2012 4:20
3 Sofie Kleverwal Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 4:21
4 Loueann Huijsmans Wilsum 2012 4:22
5 Emmalie Holterman Broekland ov 2013 5:04
6 Saar Duteweerd Marienheem 2014 5:13
7 Ivey Witteveen Heeten 2014 5:22
8 Merlin Holterman Broekland ov 2012 5:23
9 Zoë Kloosterman Marienheem 2014 5:59
10 Nikki Oosterlaar Raalte 2015 7:22

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 3:37
2 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 3:41
3 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 3:44
4 Raf Kluin Raalte 2011 4:02
5 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 4:13
6 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 4:18
7 Yamill Huijsmans Wilsum 2013 4:37
8 Matteo Cusinello Zwolle 2012 4:39
9 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 4:43
10 Fedde Hollink Olst 2014 5:04
11 Daan Kleverwal Haarle gem hellendoorn 2014 6:32
12 Raf Schuiling Nijverdal 2015 6:58
13 Tom Oosterlaar Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 7:29

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 9:32 9:33
2 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 2007 9:39 9:40
3 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 10:09 10:10
4 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 10:20 10:21
5 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 10:43 10:44
6 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 10:58 11:00
7 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 11:12 11:14
8 Nikki Eilert Nieuw heeten 2010 11:18 11:19
9 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 2009 11:34 11:35
10 Noor Hekking Marienheem 2009 11:39 11:42
11 Froukje Wagenmans Heeten 2010 11:46 11:47
12 Tirza Bosgoed Heeten 2011 11:46 11:48
13 Marchje Loer Heeten 2010 11:46 11:48
14 Noa Kluin Raalte 2009 12:01 12:04
15 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 12:04 12:07
16 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 12:09 12:12
17 Evy Kloosterman Marienheem 2010 15:37 15:40

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 10:07 10:09
2 Isa Kloosterman Marienheem 2006 11:58 12:00
3 Amy Willems Hardenberg 2004 13:11 13:13
4 Noor van den Enk Ommen 2006 14:28 14:30

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tremen van Santen Raalte 2008 8:53 8:55
2 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 9:27 9:28
3 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 9:39 9:40
4 Job Kloosterman Marienheem 2008 10:04 10:07
5 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 10:23 10:25
6 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 10:26 10:29
7 Bram de Wit Raalte 2008 10:38 10:40
8 Tygo Nijboer Marienheem 2007 10:44 10:47
9 Tim Kluin Raalte 2007 10:46 10:49
10 Jim Hulsman Marienheem 2008 10:52 10:55
11 Raf Oosterlaar Raalte 2007 11:04 11:06
12 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 11:09 11:11
13 Jorn Holterman Raalte 2009 11:09 11:11
14 Jorn van Santen Raalte 2008 11:26 11:29
15 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 11:29 11:32
16 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 11:38 11:40
17 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 11:49 11:51
18 Kalle Waayerink Raalte 2010 12:03 12:06
19 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 2009 12:05 12:08

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:49 8:51
2 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 9:08 9:09
3 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 11:05 11:07

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Top Fit Salland 1 Luttenberg 2019 27:25 27:39
2 Mariël Hairstyling 2 Raalte 2019 32:38 32:50
3 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2019 33:07 33:24
4 Mariël Hairstyling 4 Raalte 2019 33:15 33:28
5 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 2019 33:14 33:30
6 Mariël Hairstyling 1 Raalte 2019 34:03 34:15
7 Top Fit Salland 4 Luttenberg 2019 34:49 35:10
8 Mariël Hairstyling 3 Raalte 2019 34:58 35:11
9 Top Fit Salland 2 Luttenberg 2019 36:00 36:25
10 Top Fit Salland 3 Luttenberg 2019 36:01 36:25
11 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2019 36:25 36:34

Dames  Crossloop 5,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 23:35 23:38
2 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:05 26:08
3 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 26:17 26:22
4 Leonie Ramaaker Marienheem 1998 27:45 27:49
5 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 28:17 28:22
6 Leonie Bezema Lemelerveld 1986 28:16 28:26
7 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 1998 28:30 28:34
8 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:35 28:40
9 Valerie Seinen Zwolle 1993 29:00 29:06
10 Iris Horenberg Raalte 1994 29:01 29:07
11 Berber Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 29:03 29:17
12 Daphne Hendriks Lemele 1997 29:23 29:28
13 Sandra Fernandez Garcia Deventer 1985 29:39 29:57
14 Sabine Tijs Lemelerveld 1984 29:58 30:07
15 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 31:12 31:19
16 Steffi Evers Raalte 1994 31:39 31:45
17 Aniek Grolleman - Oostewechel Raalte 1983 31:28 31:46
18 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 1996 31:49 31:59
19 Noordegraaf Ruth Luttenberg 1980 32:13 32:28
20 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 32:23 32:30
21 Kirsten Van de Pavert Dalfsen 1981 32:45 32:55
22 Kim van Dartel Raalte 1991 32:56 33:05
23 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 33:09 33:23
24 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 33:25 33:41
25 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 33:28 33:41
26 Sandra van Til Raalte 1980 33:47 33:58
27 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 33:55 34:11
28 Esther Heinen Raalte 1992 33:55 34:12
29 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 34:03 34:12
30 Rianne Kloosterman Raalte 1981 34:38 34:48
31 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 34:28 34:51
32 Darina Van Lenthe Dalfsen 1983 34:54 35:05
33 Carolien Nijhof Wesepe 1983 34:54 35:08
34 Anke Maljers Zwolle 1982 34:47 35:09
35 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 36:04 36:13
36 Lisan Schrijver Dalfsen 1995 36:10 36:21
37 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 36:09 36:24
38 Marije Jansman Luttenberg 1990 36:01 36:25
39 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 37:31 37:45
40 Stephanie Dekker Marienheem 1987 38:30 38:49
41 Syfra Ruiter Marienheem 1991 39:35 39:47
42 Lianne Nijveld Raalte 1980 39:37 39:54
43 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 1986 40:20 40:33
44 Kyra Smeets Marienheem 1992 40:14 40:36

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 26:04 26:08
2 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 28:58 29:04
3 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 29:43 29:54
4 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 30:07 30:12
5 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 30:40 30:46
6 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 30:28 30:48
7 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 31:09 31:17
8 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 31:23 31:34
9 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 31:48 31:54
10 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 31:45 32:01
11 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 31:57 32:13
12 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 32:05 32:21
13 Francis Bruggeman Raalte 1975 32:29 32:39
14 Anita Hulsman Marienheem 1974 32:43 32:52
15 Gerdien Krijgsman Marienheem 1975 32:45 32:59
16 C.M. Van Dam Wijhe 1973 32:45 33:00
17 Ellen van Assem Raalte 1978 33:11 33:23
18 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 33:12 33:26
19 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 1977 33:40 33:54
20 Lisette Alferink Luttenberg 1967 34:16 34:37
21 Karin van der Toorn Wijhe 1979 34:21 34:40
22 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 34:23 34:43
23 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 34:26 34:44
24 Dianne Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1969 35:11 35:32
25 G. Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 35:20 35:40
26 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 36:02 36:09
27 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 36:39 36:54
28 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 36:52 37:06
29 Ina van der Veen Lemele 1966 37:34 37:51
30 Alma van der Wielen Deventer 1979 38:14 38:38
31 Annuska Strunk Zwolle 1974 41:30 41:44
32 Judith Heijmerikx Raalte 1972 41:30 41:44

Heren  Crossloop 5,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 1998 20:02 20:03
2 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 20:04 20:06
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 20:09 20:10
4 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 20:25 20:26
5 Jurriën Hoeve Deventer 1991 21:07 21:09
6 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 21:27 21:29
7 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 21:51 21:53
8 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 22:19 22:20
9 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 22:39 22:41
10 Mario Salvador Deventer (ES) 1987 22:57 23:00
11 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 23:01 23:03
12 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 23:12 23:14
13 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 24:27 24:29
14 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 24:28 24:31
15 Duncan Mulder Nieuwleusen 2003 24:40 24:41
16 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 24:37 24:46
17 Niels Van der Hoorn (ACO van Elderen) Zwolle 1991 24:44 24:46
18 Robin Klein Boonschate Holten 2003 24:53 24:57
19 Bart Van den Anker Zwolle 1981 24:53 24:57
20 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 24:57 25:03
21 Dion Zwakenberg Raalte 1992 25:24 25:27
22 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 25:45 25:49
23 Twan Overkempe Heino 1993 26:08 26:11
24 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 26:12 26:15
25 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:14 26:18
26 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 26:32 26:41
27 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 26:35 26:41
28 Bram Overmeen Raalte 2007 26:43 26:48
29 Tim Rensen Raalte 1991 27:00 27:07
30 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 27:21 27:25
31 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 27:36 27:46
32 Arjen Duteweert Marienheem 1989 27:50 27:57
33 Bjorn Strookappe Frankfurt am Main (DE) 1990 28:18 28:24
34 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 28:49 28:55
35 Niek Schrijver Raalte 1982 28:51 29:00
36 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 29:36 29:58
37 Raymond Nijveld Heeten 1982 29:43 30:00
38 Randy Groot Roessink Raalte 1998 29:59 30:11
39 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 31:23 31:32
40 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 31:24 31:36
41 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 31:47 32:08
42 Chiel Van Lenthe Heino 1985 32:30 32:41
43 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 35:36 35:58

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 21:45 21:47
2 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 23:53 23:54
3 Rien Janse Luttelgeest 1967 24:18 24:21
4 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 24:54 24:56
5 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 25:10 25:13
6 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 1976 25:15 25:18
7 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 25:28 25:31
8 Gerwin Bouwhuis Heino 1978 25:36 25:38
9 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 25:42 25:48
10 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 26:24 26:29
11 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 26:29 26:31
12 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 26:38 26:42
13 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 1978 26:43 26:48
14 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 26:53 27:04
15 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 27:23 27:27
16 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 27:09 27:28
17 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 27:45 27:53
18 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:50 27:54
19 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 27:54 27:58
20 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 27:52 27:59
21 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 28:10 28:14
22 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 28:19 28:25
23 Jeroen Alberts Marienheem 1976 28:29 28:37
24 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 28:34 28:38
25 Erik Burink Heeten 1970 28:33 28:45
26 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 29:10 29:23
27 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 29:15 29:24
28 Olle Geurts Deventer 1971 29:04 29:25
29 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 29:19 29:28
30 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 29:24 29:36
31 Roland Kakkenberg Wijhe 1976 29:24 29:38
32 Raymond Holtmaat Marienheem 1974 29:37 29:45
33 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1964 29:42 29:50
34 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 29:51 30:06
35 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 30:02 30:22
36 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:24 30:34
37 Björn Rekveld Raalte 1977 30:31 30:36
38 Remco Van Diesen Zwolle 1975 30:30 30:38
39 Gerard van Schooten Raalte 1955 30:37 30:49
40 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 31:34 31:52
41 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 31:43 32:01
42 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 31:52 32:13
43 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 1961 32:08 32:19
44 René Mars Wijhe 1967 33:09 33:20
45 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 33:28 33:43
46 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 33:47 34:06
47 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 33:56 34:07
48 Tom Horenberg Marienheem 1962 33:57 34:15
49 Gerard Achterhoek Marienheem 1952 34:12 34:23
50 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 34:59 35:17
51 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 35:17 35:33
52 Klaas Van Dam Dalfsen 1964 35:32 35:43
53 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 35:44 35:51
54 Miche Hogenkamp Hellendoorn 1976 35:44 36:02
55 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 35:51 36:06
56 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 36:45 37:02
57 Gé Reimert Marienheem 1960 37:09 37:26
58 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 38:20 38:43
59 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 38:25 38:50
60 Matthijs Akkenaar Heino 1976 39:21 39:46
61 Eit Frits van der Velde Raalte 1960 46:56 47:21
62 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 54:24 54:44

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2019 46:27 46:31
2 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2019 46:57 47:09
3 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2019 49:58 50:19
4 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 2019 50:38 50:54
5 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 51:20 51:30
6 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2019 52:53 53:16
7 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2019 54:00 54:22
8 Lifestyle Centre 4 Raalte 2019 55:01 55:12
9 Beaphar 4 Raalte 2019 57:06 57:19
10 RFR Hattem 2 Hattem 2019 1:02:11 1:02:31
11 RFR Hattem 4 Hattem 2019 1:04:13 1:04:34

Dames  Crossloop 10,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 40:15 40:16
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 43:41 43:44
3 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 1982 44:18 44:20
4 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 45:58 46:01
5 Dineke Bril Den ham ov 1981 47:10 47:17
6 Janine Kamphuis Raalte 1990 48:04 48:11
7 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 48:05 48:12
8 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 48:26 48:30
9 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 48:50 48:57
10 Marije Prins Zwolle 1983 52:02 52:18
11 Gerrie Heerink Heeten 1980 52:18 52:34
12 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 54:17 54:28
13 Chazia Slinkman Zwolle 1998 57:03 57:16
14 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 57:26 57:33
15 Jacqueline Veldman Zwolle 1993 57:46 57:54
16 Laura Van der lee Raalte 1997 57:45 58:04
17 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 1985 57:56 58:11
18 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 58:37 58:56

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 46:32 46:38
2 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 48:06 48:10
3 Emma Van Kampen Deventer 1978 47:58 48:12
4 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 48:18 48:21
5 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 48:29 48:38
6 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 48:41 48:46
7 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:02 49:08
8 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 49:18 49:24
9 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 50:06 50:14
10 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 50:40 50:44
11 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 51:23 51:38
12 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 51:28 51:39
13 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 52:02 52:12
14 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 52:12 52:18
15 Monique Jansen Wijhe 1966 57:20 57:31
16 Bianca Borst Zwolle 1972 57:22 57:39
17 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 58:22 58:41
18 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:01:17 1:01:29
19 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 1:01:22 1:01:34
20 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 1:03:08 1:03:19
21 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 1:05:20 1:05:37

Heren  Crossloop 10,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 35:27 35:28
2 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 36:26 36:27
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 37:07 37:08
4 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 37:17 37:18
5 Jeroen Schep Deventer 1990 38:10 38:13
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 38:49 38:50
7 Gert-Jan Smelt Zwolle 1994 39:45 39:47
8 Guus Beking Tonden 1982 40:09 40:11
9 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 40:20 40:22
10 Gerben Broens Amsterdam 1981 40:28 40:32
11 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 40:58 41:11
12 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:17 41:20
13 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 41:28 41:33
14 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 41:48 41:50
15 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 42:06 42:11
16 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:18 42:21
17 Dania Saborido Sanchez Zwolle 1997 42:35 42:43
18 Erik Jan Everts Zwolle 1983 42:39 42:43
19 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 42:46 42:49
20 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 42:52 42:57
21 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 43:02 43:06
22 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1989 43:28 43:32
23 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 43:28 43:33
24 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:07 44:15
25 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 1985 44:34 44:46
26 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 45:00 45:03
27 HarmJan Haak Zwolle 1985 44:53 45:06
28 Ruud Horenberg Raalte 1992 45:16 45:21
29 Oscar Torres Fernandez Zwolle (ES) 1993 45:37 45:45
30 Arnout Minks Deventer 1988 45:42 45:52
31 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 46:47 46:53
32 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:54 46:59
33 Kevin Kamphuis Wierden 1987 46:55 47:00
34 Emiel Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 47:21 47:30
35 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 1984 47:25 47:34
36 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 47:29 47:45
37 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 47:52 47:56
38 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 47:40 47:59
39 Gerrit van Heerde Dalfsen 1985 47:57 48:06
40 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 47:55 48:12
41 Jef Hegteler Raalte 1990 48:21 48:28
42 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 48:46 48:57
43 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 49:20 49:37
44 Dennis Scheer Deventer 1982 49:40 49:50
45 Rene Visser Deventer 1990 50:43 50:51
46 Tom Meijerink Zwolle 1988 50:53 51:03
47 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 51:13 51:41
48 Jesper Spoolder Raalte 1992 53:29 53:41
49 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 53:29 53:47
50 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 54:15 54:34
51 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 56:30 56:48
52 Bryan Vosters Raalte 2000 1:00:06 1:00:17

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arie Huesken Nijverdal 1978 38:39 38:44
2 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 39:41 39:42
3 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:02 40:04
4 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 40:30 40:32
5 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 41:04 41:05
6 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 41:27 41:30
7 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 1978 41:55 41:58
8 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:05 42:06
9 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 1974 42:16 42:19
10 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 42:22 42:25
11 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:25 42:27
12 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:52 42:54
13 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 42:56 43:01
14 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:05 43:08
15 Peter Roessingh Wilp gld 1969 43:21 43:27
16 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 43:50 43:57
17 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 43:54 43:58
18 René Nijman Goor 1971 44:02 44:04
19 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 44:44 44:53
20 Jeroen Sparreboom Zwolle 1977 44:55 44:59
21 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 45:02 45:05
22 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 45:16 45:24
23 Willie Mars Heino 1955 46:01 46:02
24 Robert Lieftink Marienheem 1975 46:17 46:25
25 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 46:50 46:52
26 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 47:35 47:41
27 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:43 47:48
28 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 47:46 47:54
29 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 1979 47:41 47:57
30 Dick Hoek Nijverdal 1973 47:53 48:05
31 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 1965 48:01 48:14
32 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 48:05 48:16
33 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 48:23 48:29
34 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 48:28 48:37
35 Basile Maree Dalfsen 1960 48:23 48:37
36 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 48:25 48:39
37 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 48:37 48:44
38 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 48:39 48:47
39 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 48:41 48:49
40 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 48:47 48:54
41 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 48:52 49:02
42 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 49:22 49:31
43 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 49:30 49:40
44 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 49:52 49:58
45 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 49:58 50:06
46 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 50:28 50:36
47 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 50:57 51:06
48 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 50:55 51:06
49 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 50:59 51:06
50 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 50:57 51:11
51 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:04 51:12
52 Ronny Hagen Zwolle 1969 51:03 51:16
53 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 51:23 51:41
54 Arian Van Gaal Nijverdal 1970 52:06 52:21
55 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 52:07 52:21
56 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 52:09 52:23
57 David Pollemans Wijhe 1978 52:10 52:25
58 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 52:50 52:58
59 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 53:18 53:31
60 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 53:22 53:42
61 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 53:45 53:59
62 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 53:51 54:05
63 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 54:43 54:48
64 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 55:10 55:23
65 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 55:25 55:29
66 Waanders Waanders Zwolle 1972 55:13 55:33
67 Herbert Benjamins Deventer 1974 55:24 55:35
68 Gerrit Heinstman Nijverdal 1958 55:23 55:38
69 Ronny Obdeijn Wesepe 1965 55:35 55:46
70 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 55:39 55:57
71 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 56:09 56:22
72 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 56:32 56:46
73 Rob van Gelder Deventer 1962 56:58 57:08
74 Ivo Leijten Raalte 1978 57:11 57:30
75 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 57:52 58:11
76 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 57:55 58:14
77 Edwin Kippers Hengelo gld 1965 58:50 59:06
78 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 59:07 59:28
79 Ben in 't Veld Raalte 1963 59:28 59:37
80 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 59:21 59:43
81 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 59:28 59:49