Uitslagenlijst
30-11-2019  Oostermaetloop  Lettele

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes (4 t/m 9)  1.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Ninthe Draaijer Lettele 5:20
2 Famke Duteweerd Marienheem 5:48
3 Jante Bulthuis Lettele 6:00
4 Veerle Borgonje Lettele 6:07
5 Aniek Borgonje Lettele 6:10
6 Isis Somsen Lettele 6:24
7 Tess Kloosterboer Almen 6:33
8 Pleuni Schilstra Lettele 6:48
9 Linde Somsen Lettele 7:04
10 Loïs Klein Koerkamp Lettele 7:12
11 Liz Vree Egberts Lettele 7:14
12 Ruby Klein Koerkamp Lettele 7:46
13 Marijn Uijen Lettele 8:20
14 Juno Somsen Lettele 8:27
15 Mirthe Wigink Lettele 8:27

Jongens (4 t/m 9)  1.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Kris Nijzink Rijssen 4:25
2 Stef Nijzink Rijssen 4:32
3 Jurre De Brouwer Lettele 4:34
4 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 4:44
5 Bas Lenderink Lettele 4:59
6 Jayden Tutert Lettele 5:14
7 Cas Van der Tol Lettele 5:16
8 Wessel Schilstra Lettele 5:19
9 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 5:26
10 Kars Groot Koerkamp Lettele 5:32
11 Stijn Ehren Lettele 5:54
12 Rens De Brouwer Lettele 5:55
13 Finn Langereis Schalkhaar 6:07
14 Finn Mars Nieuw heeten 6:20
15 Tieme Tuin Lettele 6:31
16 Sam Schuiling Lettele 6:31
17 Tim Buijsrogge Lettele 6:37
18 Derk Bulthuis Lettele 6:38
19 Samuel De Winter Lettele 6:40
20 Niek Buijsrogge Lettele 6:50
21 Tim Vree Egberts Lettele 7:13
22 Sem Langereis Schalkhaar 7:17
23 Daan Schuiling Lettele 7:31
24 Daan Ehren Lettele 7:33
25 Fedde Van Oorspronk Lettele 7:45
26 Sep Van Oorspronk Lettele 8:08
27 Tijn Groot Koerkamp Lettele 8:17
28 Reinder Buitenwerf Lettele 8:17

Meisjes (6 t/m 12)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 8:02 8:03
2 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 8:06 8:07
3 Sara Meijer Zwolle 8:24 8:25
4 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 9:06 9:07
5 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 9:42 9:43
6 Tirza Bosgoed Heeten 9:52 9:54
7 Isis van Til Raalte 10:22 10:24
8 Meike Obdeijn Lettele 10:28 10:31
9 Alisha Souiljee Bathmen 12:51 12:55

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 8:30 8:31
2 Isa Kloosterman Marienheem 10:02 10:03
3 Noor van den Enk Ommen 12:29 12:32

Meisjes  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marjan Van der Meulen Bathmen 12:51 12:55

Jongens (6 t/m 12)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 7:18 7:19
2 Tremen van Santen Raalte 7:19 7:20
3 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 7:57 7:58
4 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 8:31 8:32
5 Thijs Lenderink Lettele 8:42 8:44
6 Timo Van der Tol Okkenbroek 9:00 9:02
7 Jurre Westerbeek Lettele 9:03 9:06
8 Roan Timmermans Lettele 9:08 9:11
9 Julius De Winter Lettele 9:09 9:11
10 Raf Oosterlaar Raalte 9:10 9:11
11 Milan Westerbeek Lettele 9:34 9:36
12 Stef Zandbelt Lettele 9:43 9:46
13 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 9:49 9:51
14 Sem Van der Tol Lettele 9:53 9:55
15 Jorn van Santen Raalte 9:57 9:59
16 Rik Stam Okkenbroek 9:59 10:02
17 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 10:01 10:03
18 Tim Egberts Lettele 10:00 10:03
19 Bram Vriezekolk Lettele 10:12 10:14
20 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 10:11 10:15
21 Mark Hoornenborg Okkenbroek 10:28 10:31
22 Olivier Kiffen Deventer 10:28 10:32
23 Laurens Lugtenberg Okkenbroek 10:30 10:33

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  2.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 7:36 7:37
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 7:56 7:57
3 Jorik Oosterhuis Lettele 9:01 9:04

Bedrijven  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Top Fit Salland 4 Luttenberg 22:55 23:00
2 Mariël Hairstyling 2 Raalte 23:41 23:48
3 Top Fit Salland 3 Luttenberg 25:31 25:36
4 Mariël Hairstyling 3 Raalte 25:53 26:00
5 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 27:17 27:28
6 Carinova 3 Raalte 27:57 28:06
7 Mariël Hairstyling 1 Raalte 30:40 30:55
8 Mariël Hairstyling 4 Raalte 30:40 30:55
9 Carinova 1 Raalte 31:14 31:36
10 Top Fit Salland 1 Luttenberg 31:43 32:01
11 Carinova 4 Raalte 31:54 32:04
12 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 32:12 32:29
13 Top Fit Salland 2 Luttenberg 32:14 32:32
14 Carinova 2 Raalte 30:51 35:39

Dames  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tess Meussen Deventer 32:23 32:45
2 Tamar Tuin Lettele 37:45 38:03
3 Jinke Kemper Lettele 37:44 38:03
4 Marit Brinkhof Lettele 37:45 38:03
5 Nouchka Stokvis Duiven 40:26 40:51

Dames  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 21:51 21:54
2 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 23:56 24:02
3 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 25:08 25:15
4 Leonie Ramaaker Marienheem 25:27 25:33
5 Iris Horenberg Raalte 25:31 25:40
6 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 25:58 26:04
7 Valerie Seinen Zwolle 26:23 26:34
8 Jorien Brinkers Markelo 27:03 27:16
9 Anna Heeres Delft 27:35 27:48
10 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 28:06 28:16
11 Chazia Slinkman Zwolle 28:06 28:20
12 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 28:15 28:26
13 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 28:42 28:59
14 Kim van Dartel Raalte 29:32 29:51
15 Annemiek Meijerink Zwolle 29:35 29:56
16 Liesbeth Klein Deventer 29:36 29:57
17 Sandra van Til Raalte 29:56 30:12
18 Judith Talens Wesepe 30:00 30:18
19 Leony Mars Wijhe 30:01 30:20
20 Josien Snellink Raalte 30:10 30:30
21 Anne Oosterwijk Lettele 31:16 31:38
22 Iris Benter Raalte 32:09 32:27
23 Heleen Daggenvoorde-Baarslag Lettele 32:34 32:49
24 Inge Assink Holten 33:14 33:30
25 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 33:19 33:39
26 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 33:42 34:07
27 Jacobien Hellewegen Diepenveen 34:12 34:35
28 Stephanie Dekker Marienheem 34:32 34:58
29 Lisa Hagen Nieuw heeten 35:19 35:45
30 Lianne Nijveld Raalte 35:57 36:18
31 Sanne Hagen Nieuw heeten 36:09 36:35
32 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 38:14 38:32

Dames 40+  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 23:48 23:53
2 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 26:10 26:17
3 Ingrid Besten Raalte 26:55 27:01
4 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 27:16 27:22
5 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 27:35 27:41
6 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 27:46 27:53
7 Elviera Gritter Raalte 28:05 28:23
8 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 28:32 28:44
9 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 28:59 29:10
10 Annemarie Kelder Goor 29:09 29:22
11 Juidth Booijink Deventer 29:15 29:25
12 Karin van der Toorn Wijhe 29:18 29:33
13 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 29:33 29:43
14 Ineke Koopman Heeten 30:50 31:00
15 Simone Te Boekhorst Lettele 31:08 31:27
16 Sigrid Wessels Deventer 31:54 32:05
17 Miriam Maat Raalte 31:57 32:15
18 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 32:04 32:30
19 Marja Eilert Raalte 33:02 33:18
20 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 33:22 33:36
21 Ina van der Veen Lemele 33:53 34:13
22 Saskia Casteel Raalte 34:28 34:48
23 Lidwien Ten Have Bathmen 34:37 34:51
24 Yvonne Egmond Raalte 34:59 35:11
25 Alies Logt Deventer 34:53 35:16
26 Ina Steutel Lettele 35:03 35:28
27 Debby Brinkhof Lettele 37:47 38:07

Heren  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Nick Duinkerken Lisse 22:33 22:34
2 Joost Vriezekolk Lettele 23:56 24:18
3 Mees Kemper Lettele 25:09 25:30
4 Rens Obdeijn Lettele 26:36 26:57

Heren  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 17:46 17:48
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 17:51 17:53
3 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 18:04 18:05
4 Niek Nijman Goor 18:45 18:46
5 Tijmen Van den Born Utrecht 18:56 18:58
6 Nuguse Teklu Schalkhaar 19:09 19:11
7 Jurriën Hoeve Deventer 19:13 19:15
8 Jesper Ten Hoeve Deventer 19:28 19:30
9 Chiel Van Mourik Terwolde 19:31 19:33
10 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 19:35 19:37
11 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 19:45 19:47
12 Luc Kappert Markelo 20:11 20:13
13 Jorn Spekschate Olst 20:24 20:26
14 Rob Westenenk Raalte 20:27 20:33
15 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 20:38 20:40
16 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 21:11 21:16
17 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 21:14 21:16
18 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 21:35 21:40
19 Farhad Sadeghi Schalkhaar 21:46 21:54
20 Andre Wigger Deventer 21:48 21:57
21 Tom Tijink Raalte 21:56 22:03
22 John Hart Deventer 23:06 23:12
23 Dion Zwakenberg Raalte 23:11 23:18
24 Twan Overkempe Heino 23:39 23:43
25 Ruben Benter Raalte 23:41 23:46
26 Bahman Ghafouri Schalkhaar 23:52 24:00
27 Amir Shad Schalkhaar 24:16 24:24
28 Wout Horenberg Raalte 24:33 24:43
29 Arjen Duteweert Marienheem 24:38 24:46
30 Johan Mulder Wesepe 24:54 25:10
31 Nick Holterman Raalte 25:06 25:15
32 Vahid Ghiasi Ghorveh Schalkhaar 25:36 25:44
33 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 26:01 26:12
34 Saeed Farashi Schalkhaar 26:12 26:20
35 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 26:20 26:29
36 Koen Tijink Raalte 27:15 27:23
37 Timo Oosterwijk Lettele 29:16 29:39
38 Rick Klijn Velderman Okkenbroek 29:21 29:45
39 Kevin Welgraven Lettele 29:21 29:45

Heren 40+  5.3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 19:38 19:41
2 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 20:22 20:24
3 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 21:45 21:46
4 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 21:51 21:56
5 Frank Hofstede Raalte 22:05 22:09
6 Jeroen Sebel Deventer 22:21 22:24
7 Patrick Van den Berg Nijverdal 22:24 22:28
8 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 22:27 22:30
9 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 22:35 22:38
10 René Nijman Goor 22:36 22:39
11 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 22:59 23:02
12 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 23:00 23:03
13 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 23:19 23:22
14 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 23:22 23:24
15 Oldrik Bulthuis Lettele 23:18 23:25
16 Martin Cents Raalte 24:03 24:08
17 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 24:15 24:25
18 Bennie Wessels Deventer 24:16 24:27
19 Anton Honcoop Heeten 24:31 24:34
20 Ad Eilert Raalte 24:52 24:55
21 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 24:57 25:01
22 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 25:00 25:06
23 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 25:17 25:24
24 Ton Koopman Heeten 25:15 25:24
25 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 25:23 25:28
26 JJ Bloo Raalte 25:58 26:07
27 Richard Berentschot Nijverdal 26:10 26:14
28 Frans Bril Bathmen 26:18 26:31
29 Jan Boeve Arrien 26:27 26:34
30 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 26:47 26:54
31 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 26:54 27:00
32 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 27:08 27:11
33 Maarten Van Mierlo Deventer 27:00 27:12
34 Gerard van Schooten Raalte 27:16 27:30
35 Berry Jonkman Olst 27:31 27:44
36 Jerry Udo Deventer 27:40 28:01
37 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 28:13 28:28
38 Frank Holterman Raalte 28:30 28:42
39 Toon Woertman Deventer 29:09 29:14
40 Willem Ketting Markelo 29:08 29:21
41 Gerben Schot Goor 29:10 29:23
42 John Lubberding Wijhe 29:09 29:24
43 Dick Hoekman Hengelo ov 29:37 29:42
44 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 29:42 29:57
45 Jan Oosterwijk Lettele 29:39 30:02
46 Alfons Wigink Lettele 29:57 30:10
47 Gerrit Ter Keurs Bathmen 30:20 30:34
48 Freek Uijen Lettele 30:30 30:47
49 Hans Ten Zende Markelo 31:17 31:31
50 Koen Diekman Raalte 31:31 31:54
51 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 32:11 32:18
52 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 32:36 32:53
53 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 32:35 32:55
54 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 32:56 33:23
55 Joep Didden Harfsen 33:41 33:55
56 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 33:47 34:14
57 René Heuven Luttenberg 34:35 34:51
58 Mark Eisen Zwolle 34:47 35:13
59 Eit Frits van der Velde Raalte 35:50 36:18
60 Ben Kok Kampen 39:49 40:15
61 Quintus Stokvis Duiven 40:26 40:51
62 Ab Koetsier Holten 49:31 49:42

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 43:50 43:55
2 BPV Hattem 1 Hattem 44:43 45:03
3 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 49:14 49:24
4 RFR Hattem 1 Hattem 52:05 52:25
5 Carinova 3 Raalte 59:19 59:36
6 RFR Hattem 3 Hattem 1:02:02 1:02:25
7 Carinova 2 Raalte 1:02:27 1:02:45
8 Carinova 4 Raalte 1:02:27 1:02:45
9 RFR Hattem 4 Hattem 1:06:47 1:07:10

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 39:43 39:44
2 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 42:17 42:21
3 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 42:27 42:30
4 Dineke Bril Den ham ov 45:30 45:38
5 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 52:35 52:45
6 Lauret Tielbeke Lettele 52:48 53:04
7 Evelien Ten Hulscher Lettele 54:17 54:26
8 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 55:50 56:07
9 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 55:55 56:14
10 Brenda Van Haagen Schalkhaar 55:53 56:16
11 Martine Platvoet Bathmen 56:01 56:18
12 Sabine Stoelinga Bathmen 1:00:15 1:00:33
13 Marieke Jonkman Utrecht 1:00:33 1:00:53

Dames 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 45:12 45:17
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 46:43 46:47
3 Esther Eisen Zwolle 46:43 46:48
4 Erna Wind Luttenberg 47:19 47:26
5 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 47:59 48:12
6 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 49:26 49:37
7 Anita Spieker Deventer 49:37 49:44
8 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 50:48 51:01
9 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 50:49 51:02
10 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 51:25 51:31
11 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 56:23 56:45
12 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 59:01 59:22
13 Griet Blankestijn Deventer 1:01:44 1:01:58
14 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:02:12 1:02:32
15 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1:03:18 1:03:30
16 Marty Van Rijnberk Lisse 1:03:32 1:03:47
17 Margriet Van Wijk Deventer 1:08:16 1:08:35
18 Alinda Tuttel Almelo 1:10:24 1:10:48

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 34:05 34:06
2 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 34:09 34:10
3 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 34:32 34:33
4 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 36:33 36:34
5 Jeroen Schep Deventer 37:19 37:22
6 Stefan Pekkeriet Holten 37:41 37:42
7 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 38:04 38:06
8 Rick Harmsen Rijssen 38:25 38:26
9 Guus Beking Tonden 39:34 39:36
10 Gerben Broens Amsterdam 39:50 39:57
11 Michel Alferink Heeten 40:16 40:20
12 Taeco Tol Deventer 40:28 40:32
13 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 40:36 40:38
14 Bas Alferink Raalte 40:35 40:41
15 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 40:52 40:55
16 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 40:44 40:58
17 Jeroen Laarveld Enschede 40:58 41:07
18 Sander Stoevenbelt Deventer 41:33 41:37
19 Danny Beumer Heino 41:53 41:57
20 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 41:57 42:02
21 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 42:09 42:16
22 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 42:18 42:25
23 Aron Tempelman Zwolle 42:45 42:51
24 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 42:46 42:53
25 Jappie Visser Schalkhaar 42:44 42:58
26 Emiel Sanders Deventer 43:05 43:08
27 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 43:04 43:13
28 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 43:12 43:22
29 HarmJan Haak Zwolle 43:28 43:37
30 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 43:29 43:38
31 Mark Holterman Raalte 43:55 43:57
32 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 44:59 45:10
33 Laurens Tepperik Lettele 45:08 45:21
34 Thijs Poll Lettele 45:27 45:40
35 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 45:39 45:47
36 Emiel Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 46:22 46:34
37 Gerrit van Heerde Dalfsen 46:48 46:56
38 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 46:48 47:04
39 Joris Te Riele Lettele 47:07 47:23
40 Thye Jansman Raalte 47:30 47:49
41 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 47:46 47:55
42 Wesley Daggenvoorde Deventer 48:50 49:06
43 Steven Van bunnik Zwolle 49:13 49:22
44 Tom Meijerink Zwolle 49:19 49:35
45 Hidde Jansman Raalte 50:33 50:53
46 Stefan Hazelhekke Bathmen 50:35 50:58
47 Arend-Jan Aanstoot Deventer 51:29 51:47
48 Marlo Lieftink Deventer 52:16 52:35
49 Sander Venekamp Okkenbroek 52:34 52:53
50 Jesper Spoolder Raalte 52:48 52:57
51 Paul Jonkman Utrecht 54:52 55:14
52 Sil Westra Schalkhaar 55:05 55:29
53 Luc Maessen Apeldoorn 1:02:00 1:02:20

Heren 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Koos Leeuw Deventer 37:57 37:59
2 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 38:11 38:13
3 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 39:19 39:21
4 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 39:35 39:37
5 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 39:41 39:45
6 Serge Hofkamp Ommen 39:48 39:50
7 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 40:02 40:04
8 Bart Van Zelst Holten 40:25 40:28
9 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 40:48 40:52
10 Harco Draaijer Deventer 41:15 41:18
11 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 41:27 41:30
12 René Hulsman Raalte 41:36 41:39
13 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 41:42 41:45
14 Hilco Prins Heino 42:16 42:19
15 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 42:47 42:52
16 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 42:53 42:59
17 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 43:00 43:06
18 Jeroen Sparreboom Zwolle 42:59 43:10
19 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 43:04 43:12
20 Jacco Van Rijnberk Lettele 43:05 43:19
21 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 43:22 43:29
22 Tim Idema Deventer 43:27 43:34
23 Christiaan Kiffen Deventer 44:04 44:07
24 Martijn Verheule Zwolle 43:57 44:08
25 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 44:26 44:30
26 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 44:59 45:06
27 Sven Wentink Raalte 45:15 45:20
28 Willie Mars Heino 45:24 45:25
29 Ron Griep Gorssel 45:30 45:34
30 Dick Hoek Nijverdal 45:31 45:46
31 Geert Wevers Bathmen 45:41 45:54
32 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 46:54 47:07
33 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 47:03 47:09
34 Arend Burgers Deventer 47:03 47:12
35 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 47:09 47:15
36 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 47:05 47:16
37 Wilfred Peters Bathmen 47:12 47:26
38 Leon Slegten Wijhe 47:20 47:28
39 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 47:36 47:42
40 Herman Broekhuis Lettele 47:34 47:47
41 Wim Ebbink Deventer 47:59 48:08
42 Harry Derksen Hengelo ov 48:46 48:57
43 Andre Duteweert Raalte 48:47 48:58
44 Jan Arend Buxtorff Deventer 48:46 48:58
45 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 49:31 49:41
46 Richard De Jong Deventer 49:37 49:56
47 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 50:03 50:11
48 Edwin Mulder Raalte 50:17 50:29
49 Dennis Klein Boonschate Holten 50:34 50:48
50 Paul Jansen Wijhe 50:43 50:58
51 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 51:22 51:35
52 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 51:32 51:44
53 Edwin Roescher Heeten 51:59 52:15
54 Ad Eilert Raalte 52:12 52:18
55 Herbert Benjamins Deventer 52:19 52:30
56 Warner Krol Dalfsen 52:18 52:35
57 Bert Stam Okkenbroek 52:45 52:52
58 Olaf Koot Deventer 52:37 52:59
59 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 52:54 53:08
60 Laurens Zandbelt De meern 53:10 53:35
61 Peter Van den Eerenbeemd Deventer 53:48 54:11
62 Rob van Gelder Deventer 54:38 54:48
63 Ronny Obdeijn Wesepe 54:55 55:10
64 Frans Bosscher Heino 55:35 55:48
65 Marcel Stoelinga Bathmen 55:53 56:11
66 Frans Bril Bathmen 55:54 56:15
67 Henny Berends Balkbrug 56:07 56:22
68 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 56:22 56:44
69 Richard Wiegers Schalkhaar 56:22 56:49
70 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 57:49 58:11
71 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 58:13 58:40
72 Harry Vos Diepenveen 59:37 59:46
73 Jan Verschuren Deventer 59:34 59:54
74 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1:00:32 1:00:53
75 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1:03:35 1:04:01
76 Wim Van Wijk Deventer 1:08:16 1:08:35
77 Han Tuttel Almelo 1:10:24 1:10:48