Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2019  Jumbo Kamphuis Crossloop  Dalfsen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Liora Raap Dalfsen 2011 5:44
2 Elisheva Raap Dalfsen 2011 6:04
3 Elin Van der vechte Dalfsen 2012 6:18
4 Noor Schuurman Dalfsen 2012 6:21
5 Linde Groen Dalfsen 2013 6:23
6 Yorinde Borgonje Dalfsen 2011 7:25
7 Veerle Bekedam Dalfsen 2012 8:18
8 Lisa Eilert Dalfsen 2011 8:18
9 Madelon Borgonje Dalfsen 2014 9:27

Jongens  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 5:16
2 Jim Van der Beek Zwolle 2011 5:21
3 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:25
4 Maxim Ridderbos Olst 2012 5:52
5 Niels Everts Dalfsen 2012 5:53
6 Lenn Poel Zwolle 2011 5:54
7 Huub Nijhuis Dalfsen 2011 5:58
8 Sylvain Borgonje Dalfsen 2013 6:14
9 Thijn Braam Olst 2012 6:21
10 Deef Simons Lemelerveld 2014 6:23
11 Pim Nijhuis Dalfsen 2013 6:52
12 Seth Willemsen Zwolle 2013 7:39
13 Willem Oosterhuis Zwolle 2014 7:46
14 Ruben Harink Zwolle 2013 8:10
15 Daan Eilert Dalfsen 2013 8:10
16 Willem Schuurman Dalfsen 2013 8:46
17 Jurre Lankhorst Dalfsen 2012 8:51
18 Pep Wildvank Dalfsen 2014 9:25
19 Mees Lammers Raalte 2015 9:43
20 Ivo Simons Lemelerveld 2015 9:58
21 Jayden Bekedam Dalfsen 2015 10:23
22 Jesse Mulder Dalfsen 2015 12:18

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 2007 10:58 10:59
2 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 11:35 11:37
3 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 11:46 11:48
4 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 11:49 11:50
5 Femke Kroes Dalfsen 2010 11:53 11:55
6 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 11:58 12:00
7 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 12:54 12:58
8 Tirza Bosgoed Heeten 2011 13:21 13:25
9 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 13:46 13:51
10 Froukje Wagenmans Heeten 2010 13:50 13:53
11 Alyke Lankhorst Dalfsen 2007 13:53 13:57
12 Marchje Loer Heeten 2010 14:26 14:28
13 Caya Van der vechte Dalfsen 2009 14:40 14:45
14 Manon Simons Lemelerveld 2009 14:47 14:52
15 Mylou Lankhorst Dalfsen 2008 14:58 15:03
16 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 15:06 15:09
17 Annemarie Veldkamp Dalfsen 2010 15:46 15:51
18 Merlin Zielman Dalfsen 2008 16:27 16:30
19 Danique Huis in 't Veld Meppel 2009 16:29 16:34
20 Nynthe Lankhorst Dalfsen 2010 17:56 18:02
21 Maren Diepman Dalfsen 2007 18:16 18:20
22 Noor Kroes Dalfsen 2008 18:28 18:33

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Isa Kloosterman Marienheem 2006 13:38 13:40
2 Amy Willems Hardenberg 2004 15:13 15:15
3 Yara Schmidt Dalfsen 2006 15:58 16:03
4 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 17:46 17:49

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 9:46 9:48
2 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 9:56 9:57
3 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 10:51 10:53
4 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 11:08 11:11
5 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 11:21 11:25
6 Luc van der Vegt Heino 2008 11:25 11:28
7 Thijs Nijhuis Dalfsen 2010 11:25 11:28
8 Bram Simons Lemelerveld 2010 11:49 11:55
9 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 11:59 12:02
10 Yoran Everts Dalfsen 2007 12:01 12:05
11 Nout Mulder Raalte 2007 12:05 12:08
12 Fynn van Til Raalte 2009 12:05 12:08
13 Job Kloosterman Marienheem 2008 12:16 12:19
14 Bram de Wit Raalte 2008 12:22 12:25
15 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 13:18 13:21
16 Siem Groen Dalfsen 2010 13:25 13:29
17 Gido Kasper Dalfsen 2010 13:26 13:30
18 Jorn van Santen Raalte 2008 14:11 14:14
19 Arne Diepman Dalfsen 2010 16:07 16:10
20 Gijs Diepman Dalfsen 2010 16:46 16:49
21 Lucas Schroten Dalfsen 2010 18:59 19:02
22 Hidde Nijhout Dalfsen 2009 19:03 19:07

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 10:04 10:05
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:09 10:11
3 Brent Van Santen Raalte 2006 13:53 13:57

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Mariël Hairstyling 2 Raalte 2019 21:54 21:58
2 Top Fit Salland 4 Luttenberg 2019 23:28 23:30
3 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 24:38 24:43
4 Lifestyle Centre 4 Raalte 2019 24:47 24:55
5 Top Fit Salland 2 Luttenberg 2019 28:39 28:46
6 Mariël Hairstyling 3 Raalte 2019 29:26 29:32
7 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2019 33:51 33:59
8 Top Fit Salland 1 Luttenberg 2019 33:41 34:00
9 Mariël Hairstyling 1 Raalte 2019 34:46 34:59
10 Top Fit Salland 3 Luttenberg 2019 36:29 36:48
11 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 37:57 38:11
12 Carinova 1 Raalte 2019 37:58 38:12

Dames  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 24:00 24:03
2 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:30 26:34
3 Frieda Kok Zwolle 1983 26:40 26:52
4 Leonie Ramaaker Marienheem 1998 28:39 28:46
5 Sophie Marselis Raalte 1988 28:45 28:52
6 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 30:38 30:47
7 Kirsten Van de Pavert Dalfsen 1981 32:04 32:14
8 Hanneke Veurink Dalfsen 1982 32:10 32:21
9 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 1996 32:21 32:25
10 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 32:20 32:34
11 Krista Van den Esker Heino 1981 32:32 32:40
12 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 33:05 33:27
13 Karin Tuin Lemelerveld 1983 33:19 33:31
14 Dorine Dijsselhof Dalfsen 1983 33:35 33:46
15 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 33:47 33:56
16 Lisan Schrijver Dalfsen 1995 33:48 34:01
17 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 33:44 34:06
18 Federiek Nijentap Dalfsen 1982 34:17 34:28
19 Els Van zeijst Dalfsen 1987 34:11 34:28
20 Annabel Schrijver Voorschoten 2000 34:24 34:43
21 Darina Van Lenthe Dalfsen 1983 34:34 34:46
22 Hedwig Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 35:24 35:42
23 Stephanie Dekker Marienheem 1987 36:32 36:52
24 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 37:09 37:20
25 Kim Diepman Dalfsen 2004 37:48 38:03
26 Lianne Nijveld Raalte 1980 40:09 40:32
27 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 1986 40:29 40:51
28 Kim Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2004 40:56 41:11
29 Sanne Gerritsen Dalfsen 1985 40:55 41:15

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 25:59 26:03
2 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:57 29:04
3 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 30:00 30:08
4 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 30:13 30:21
5 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 30:38 30:48
6 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 31:42 31:57
7 Ellen van Assem Raalte 1978 32:25 32:37
8 Cindy Simmons Lemelerveld 1978 35:24 35:42
9 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 35:30 35:53
10 Alma van der Wielen Deventer 1979 36:54 37:18
11 Ingrid Diepman Dalfsen 1974 38:15 38:35

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 28:04 28:07
2 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 29:30 29:38
3 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 31:05 31:19
4 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 32:59 33:13
5 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 33:11 33:25
6 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 34:06 34:20
7 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 34:39 34:53
8 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 36:30 36:41
9 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 37:34 37:44
10 Henriette Poortinga Zwolle 1968 38:28 38:44
11 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 43:52 43:58

Heren  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 18:46 18:47
2 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 20:18 20:19
3 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 1998 20:20 20:22
4 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 20:24 20:25
5 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 20:37 20:38
6 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 21:33 21:35
7 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 21:45 21:47
8 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 21:50 21:52
9 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:00 22:02
10 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 22:33 22:35
11 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 22:48 22:51
12 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:52 22:54
13 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 23:59 24:03
14 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 24:16 24:20
15 Roy Diepman Dalfsen 2000 24:46 24:48
16 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 24:56 24:59
17 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 24:57 25:04
18 Marvin Vechte v/d Dalfsen 1995 24:57 25:06
19 David Pereboom Meppel 1985 25:17 25:20
20 John Hart Deventer 1985 25:50 25:55
21 Ron Voorhorst Marienheem 1986 25:43 25:59
22 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 25:57 26:01
23 Rick Groen Raalte 1999 26:43 26:53
24 Bjorn Strookappe Raalte 1990 27:00 27:08
25 Twan Overkempe Heino 1993 27:12 27:17
26 Dion Diepman Dalfsen 2002 27:23 27:34
27 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 27:25 27:41
28 Niek Diepman Dalfsen 2006 27:33 27:45
29 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 27:41 27:47
30 Leon Kleinjan Zwolle 1990 27:44 27:50
31 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 27:34 27:55
32 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 27:45 27:58
33 Raymond Nijveld Heeten 1982 28:39 29:01
34 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 29:58 30:07
35 Lars Strookappe Raalte 1991 30:55 31:03
36 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 31:05 31:15
37 Bart Balts Zwolle 1985 31:03 31:22
38 Stijn Kroes Dalfsen 2006 31:17 31:29
39 Seth Van der Vegte Dalfsen 2008 32:36 32:42
40 Corné Veldkamp Dalfsen 2008 32:37 32:43
41 Rens Diepman Dalfsen 2006 32:44 32:57
42 Christian Zielman Dalfsen 2006 33:00 33:12
43 Christian Borgonje Dalfsen 1980 33:29 33:50
44 Chiel Van Lenthe Heino 1985 34:04 34:15
45 Paul Lammers Wesepe 1981 34:05 34:26
46 Sven Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2005 36:16 36:29

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 23:04 23:07
2 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 23:56 23:59
3 Jeroen Sebel Deventer 1977 24:07 24:10
4 Patrick Van den Berg Nijverdal 1972 24:15 24:22
5 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 24:31 24:35
6 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 25:00 25:04
7 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 25:13 25:16
8 Freddy De witte Staphorst 1975 26:04 26:09
9 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 26:40 26:49
10 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 27:39 27:59
11 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:15 28:26
12 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 28:31 28:38
13 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 28:38 28:45
14 Roland Kakkenberg Wijhe 1976 29:00 29:09
15 Gerard Boekel Dalfsen 1975 28:53 29:09
16 Richard Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 29:09 29:16
17 Ronnie Simons Lemelerveld 1972 30:30 30:48
18 Remco Van Diesen Zwolle 1975 30:37 30:55
19 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 31:00 31:10
20 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 30:50 31:11
21 Gerwin Bonhof Dalfsen 1974 31:33 31:54
22 Niek Nijhuis Dalfsen 1975 32:30 32:49
23 Roy Schuurman Dalfsen 1977 33:59 34:21
24 Jan willem Groen Dalfsen 1978 34:03 34:22
25 Gerben Poortinga Zwolle 1975 37:57 38:14

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5.9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 23:08 23:10
2 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 23:35 23:36
3 Eric Kloosterziel Zwolle 1961 24:09 24:18
4 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 24:32 24:36
5 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 24:37 24:40
6 Evert Jan Hof Dalfsen 1968 25:26 25:41
7 Bert Manenschijn (ACO Van Elderen) Lemele 1968 25:48 25:53
8 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 25:50 25:57
9 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 26:27 26:31
10 Anne Marsman Ommen 1967 26:49 26:53
11 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 26:53 26:56
12 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 26:59 27:09
13 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:24 27:27
14 Fons Schrijver Voorschoten 1968 27:26 27:46
15 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 27:51 27:57
16 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 28:02 28:06
17 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 28:18 28:35
18 Jan Boeve Arrien 1966 28:41 28:47
19 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 28:52 29:00
20 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 29:09 29:24
21 Robert-jan Janssen Raalte 1966 29:23 29:32
22 Maarten Van Mierlo Deventer 1962 29:24 29:39
23 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 29:31 29:48
24 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:41 30:57
25 Marc Ten Dam Wijhe 1965 30:53 31:06
26 Hugo Van den Ende Dalfsen 1958 31:21 31:26
27 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 31:19 31:31
28 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 32:11 32:32
29 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 32:42 33:01
30 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 33:12 33:25
31 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 33:09 33:26
32 Martin Broeks Dalfsen 1961 33:26 33:42
33 Klaas Van Dam Dalfsen 1964 34:30 34:41
34 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 37:09 37:30
35 Jan Kroes Dalfsen 1954 37:16 37:34
36 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 37:23 37:36
37 Eit Frits van der Velde Raalte 1960 37:57 38:21
38 G. Strookappe Raalte 1958 39:29 39:46

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2019 44:35 44:38
2 BPV Hattem 1 Hattem 2019 46:08 46:11
3 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 46:02 46:12
4 BPV Hattem 4 Hattem 2019 49:04 49:07
5 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 2019 49:05 49:17
6 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2019 49:30 49:46
7 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2019 50:01 50:09
8 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2019 51:06 51:31
9 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 53:30 53:42
10 Carinova 1 Raalte 2019 54:16 54:29
11 RFR Hattem 1 Hattem 2019 55:36 55:54
12 Carinova 4 Raalte 2019 56:38 56:50
13 Lifestyle Centre 4 Raalte 2019 57:03 57:26

Dames  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 41:05 41:06
2 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 1982 44:05 44:08
3 Christina Mulder Nieuwleusen 1988 45:38 45:41
4 Dineke Bril Den ham ov 1981 46:44 46:50
5 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 47:07 47:13
6 Rianne Niewold Punthorst 1990 48:45 48:51
7 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 1980 50:01 50:06
8 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 57:46 57:58
9 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 57:46 58:05
10 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 59:19 59:38
11 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 1:12:08 1:12:29

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Hellen Berger-de Vries Zwolle 1979 41:04 41:06
2 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 42:42 42:46
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 47:32 47:39
4 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 47:45 47:47
5 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 48:25 48:29
6 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 50:00 50:16
7 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 52:23 52:31
8 Hettie Kamphuis- Warmelink Ommen 1977 56:16 56:29
9 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 59:05 59:18
10 Dea Westerman Dalfsen 1972 1:01:19 1:01:46
11 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 1:01:58 1:02:19
12 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 1:05:42 1:05:59
13 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:12:08 1:12:30

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 46:47 46:51
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 49:29 49:34
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 50:09 50:14
4 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 53:48 53:56
5 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 1964 56:03 56:19
6 Betty De Haan Holten 1963 57:07 57:30
7 Dianne Hemmink-Wesseldijk Hardenberg 1968 58:08 58:28
8 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 58:36 58:56
9 Anja Van der Sluis Dalfsen 1965 1:00:01 1:00:27
10 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 1:01:19 1:01:42
11 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:01:58 1:02:20
12 Margreet Moesman Zwolle 1959 1:07:02 1:07:22
13 Brenda De Graaf Zwolle 1966 1:07:03 1:07:23
14 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 1:11:20 1:11:42
15 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 1:12:56 1:13:03

Heren  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Thomas de Vos Deventer 1985 37:16 37:17
2 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 37:33 37:34
3 Jeroen Schep Deventer 1990 39:15 39:19
4 Gerben Broens Amsterdam 1981 40:20 40:23
5 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:37 40:40
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 40:47 40:49
7 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 40:48 40:51
8 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 41:41 41:51
9 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 41:58 42:01
10 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 42:22 42:30
11 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 42:30 42:32
12 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 43:26 43:30
13 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1989 43:42 43:48
14 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 43:42 43:51
15 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 1981 43:50 43:53
16 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 43:51 43:59
17 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 43:54 44:02
18 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 44:04 44:06
19 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 44:12 44:17
20 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 44:20 44:23
21 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 45:21 45:24
22 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 1985 45:24 45:42
23 HarmJan Haak Zwolle 1985 45:34 45:52
24 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 1984 46:20 46:31
25 Mike Klein Raalte 1984 46:36 46:47
26 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:57 47:06
27 Patrick Bisschop Dalfsen 1988 46:53 47:07
28 Tijmen Bovenmars Dalfsen 1994 47:10 47:23
29 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Raalte 1981 47:24 47:30
30 Emiel Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 47:22 47:35
31 Gerrit van Heerde Dalfsen 1985 47:54 48:08
32 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 47:44 48:10
33 Marco Van Riel Zwolle 1986 48:38 48:54
34 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 49:23 49:33
35 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 49:55 50:19
36 Luuk ten Holt Deventer 1991 50:16 50:41
37 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 51:30 51:49
38 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 52:04 52:17
39 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 52:24 52:48
40 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 52:38 52:55
41 Jesper Spoolder Raalte 1992 53:23 53:31
42 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 53:52 54:06
43 Rens Van Gurp Zwolle 1993 55:16 55:28
44 Alex Nijhoff Hardenberg 1989 55:28 55:42
45 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 55:42 56:07

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 38:24 38:25
2 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 38:56 38:58
3 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 39:28 39:29
4 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 41:46 41:55
5 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 1974 42:00 42:04
6 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 43:10 43:15
7 Pedro Sluiter Zwolle 1973 43:10 43:17
8 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 43:19 43:24
9 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 43:44 43:50
10 René Nijman Goor 1971 45:29 45:32
11 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 45:47 45:57
12 Dick Hoek Nijverdal 1973 46:18 46:26
13 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 46:44 46:49
14 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:26 48:33
15 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 48:18 48:36
16 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 48:45 48:50
17 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 48:54 49:00
18 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 49:24 49:42
19 Jeroen Jansen Deventer 1970 50:06 50:13
20 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 50:10 50:27
21 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 50:17 50:36
22 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 50:29 50:39
23 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 1970 51:23 51:38
24 Emiel Kamman Zwolle 1977 52:00 52:15
25 Edwin Zaaijer Zwolle 1970 52:49 53:06
26 Dennis Heitbrink Dalfsen 1976 53:57 54:04
27 Edwin Van der Vegt Zetten 1972 54:55 55:14
28 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 1:00:10 1:00:36
29 Bart Groenendijk Zwolle 1976 1:01:55 1:02:15
30 Timo Hulsman Hellendoorn 1976 1:03:13 1:03:24

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10,4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 41:00 41:02
2 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 41:02 41:04
3 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 42:14 42:16
4 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:32 42:33
5 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:48 42:49
6 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:59 43:03
7 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 43:39 43:41
8 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 44:08 44:09
9 Willie Mars Heino 1955 45:47 45:48
10 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 46:32 46:41
11 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 47:09 47:18
12 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 48:35 48:47
13 Paul Israel Heino 1954 49:14 49:20
14 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 49:19 49:36
15 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 49:34 49:48
16 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 49:45 49:54
17 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:47 49:55
18 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 49:56 50:03
19 Krijn Korver Zwolle 1963 50:48 51:05
20 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 51:10 51:36
21 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 51:35 51:44
22 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 52:26 52:41
23 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 52:48 53:03
24 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 53:12 53:26
25 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 53:09 53:32
26 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 53:17 53:44
27 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 53:41 53:49
28 Warner Krol Dalfsen 1968 52:46 53:56
29 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 53:40 53:59
30 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 54:23 54:36
31 Simon Butink Heino 1960 54:39 54:52
32 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1954 55:49 56:14
33 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 56:11 56:23
34 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 56:10 56:30
35 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 56:18 56:31
36 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 56:36 57:00
37 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 56:37 57:00
38 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 57:03 57:14
39 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 57:48 58:09
40 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 58:09 58:25
41 Kees Jongbloed Dalfsen 1943 58:06 58:31
42 René Bruggeman Raalte 1963 58:14 58:36
43 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 58:30 58:41
44 Frank Holterman Raalte 1967 58:43 59:03
45 Jan Linthorst Dalfsen 1960 59:20 59:48
46 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 59:52 1:00:15
47 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 1:00:54 1:01:05
48 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 1:00:53 1:01:22
49 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 1:01:42 1:02:09
50 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 1:01:47 1:02:15
51 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 1:02:09 1:02:35
52 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 1:05:41 1:06:02
53 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1965 1:05:48 1:06:16
54 Richard Wiegers Schalkhaar 1964 1:05:48 1:06:16