Uitslagenlijst
05-01-2020  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes   Kidsrun 800m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Silke Fransen Schalkhaar 2012 1:37 1:51 3:28
2 Famke Duteweerd Marienheem 2012 1:37 1:59 3:36
3 Lola Schoorlemmer Heeten 2013 1:54 1:56 3:50
4 Elin Bosman Heeten 2013 1:55 1:57 3:52
5 Fabienne Aarnink Heeten 2012 1:49 2:05 3:54
6 Hannah Fransen Schalkhaar 2014 1:53 2:01 3:54
7 Romy Honcoop Heeten 2012 2:00 2:11 4:11
8 Nina Van Zijl Heeten 2013 2:01 2:15 4:16
9 Nayomi Tijs Heeten 2012 2:19 2:02 4:21
10 Rowy Tijs Heeten 2013 1:59 2:25 4:24
11 Noa Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2013 2:03 2:21 4:24
12 Ivey Witteveen Heeten 2014 2:30 2:10 4:40
13 Nikee Jansen Zwolle 2014 2:05 2:40 4:45
14 Dieke Grolleman Heeten 2013 2:30 2:23 4:53
15 Jinte Grolleman Heeten 2015 2:30 2:23 4:53
16 Ise Nikamp Heeten 2015 2:31 2:32 5:03
17 Jolie Jansen Heeten 2015 2:35 2:29 5:04
18 Demi Koerhuis Raalte 2014 2:43 2:31 5:14
19 Aymé Van der Vegte Heeten 2014 2:41 2:36 5:17
20 Pien Lorkeers Nieuw heeten 2014 2:38 2:50 5:28
21 Ella Dijkman Heeten 2015 2:42 2:52 5:34
22 Nikki Oosterlaar Raalte 2015 2:51 3:05 5:56
23 Hanne Duteweerd Marienheem 2016 2:57 3:16 6:13
24 Nova Hollegien Heeten 2016 3:19 3:23 6:42

Jongens  Kidsrun 800m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Matz Van Tilburg Nieuw heeten 2011 1:24 1:28 2:52
2 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 1:25 1:27 2:52
3 Tije Jansen Zwolle 2011 1:22 1:31 2:53
4 Len Nikamp Heeten 2013 1:29 1:35 3:04
5 Ebbe Oosterlaar Raalte 2011 1:27 1:39 3:06
6 Sem Zwijnenberg Heeten 2012 1:26 1:43 3:09
7 Maxim Ridderbos Nieuw heeten 2012 1:35 1:36 3:11
8 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 1:31 1:41 3:12
9 Tije Hollegien Heeten 2013 1:35 1:44 3:19
10 Koen Maatman Raalte 2012 1:39 1:41 3:20
11 Joep Schoorlemmer Heeten 2013 1:37 1:45 3:22
12 Sepp Mulder Heeten 2012 1:36 1:48 3:24
13 Jurre Klein Koerkamp Heeten 2013 1:36 1:49 3:25
14 Ravi Wichers Schreur Heeten 2013 1:41 1:45 3:26
15 Matteo Cusinello Zwolle 2012 1:44 1:44 3:28
16 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 1:41 1:47 3:28
17 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 1:39 1:55 3:34
18 Rens Lorkeers Heeten 2012 1:34 2:01 3:35
19 Coen Simons Heeten 2012 1:41 1:55 3:36
20 Jowi Wichers Schreur Heeten 2014 1:32 2:08 3:40
21 Zenn Scholten Raalte 2014 1:43 1:59 3:42
22 Luuk Wichink Heeten 2013 1:45 1:58 3:43
23 Kai Marsman Heeten 2013 1:43 2:01 3:44
24 Pim De Jong Heeten 2013 1:43 2:01 3:44
25 Bram Hollegien Heeten 2014 1:47 2:06 3:53
26 Diede Schoorlemmer Heeten 2012 1:44 2:09 3:53
27 Stef Vloedgraven Borne 2014 1:52 2:06 3:58
28 Tijn Vrolijken Heeten 2013 1:54 2:04 3:58
29 Fedde Hollink Olst 2014 1:58 2:00 3:58
30 Ivar Haarman Heeten 2013 1:50 2:11 4:01
31 Siem Vrolijken Heeten 2011 1:54 2:12 4:06
32 Willem Schalkwijk Raalte 2014 1:57 2:13 4:10
33 Tatum Hollegien Heeten 2013 2:03 2:11 4:14
34 Kees Jansen Heeten 2013 2:04 2:10 4:14
35 Lenn Mulder Heeten 2015 2:02 2:18 4:20
36 Ties De Haan Heeten 2014 2:14 2:26 4:40
37 Lasse Wallink Marienheem 2014 2:32 2:18 4:50
38 Jesper Vloedgraven Borne 2015 2:32 2:46 5:18
39 Varo Wallink Marienheem 2016 2:59 2:36 5:35
40 Jip Tepperik Deventer 2016 2:52 2:51 5:43

Meisjes 4 t/m 12  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 2007 9:41 9:42
2 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 10:14 10:17
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 10:19 10:21
4 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 10:26 10:30
5 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 10:36 10:38
6 Nikky Schoot Heeten 2007 10:37 10:40
7 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 11:15 11:18
8 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 11:41 11:44
9 Fleur Zwijnenberg Heeten 2008 11:42 11:47
10 Merit Klein Overmeen Heeten 2008 11:45 11:49
11 Nikki Eilert Nieuw heeten 2010 11:47 11:50
12 Tirza Bosgoed Heeten 2011 11:52 11:54
13 Marchje Loer Heeten 2010 11:53 11:57
14 Lynn Kieftenbeld Heeten 2009 12:03 12:07
15 Julynn Huijsmans Wilsum 2009 12:11 12:12
16 Ellen Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2008 12:09 12:13
17 Froukje Wagenmans Heeten 2010 12:31 12:35
18 Laura Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2010 12:32 12:38
19 Aymeé Tijs Heeten 2009 12:35 12:39
20 Silke Lorkeers Heeten 2010 12:37 12:39
21 Evi Klein Overmeen Heeten 2008 12:34 12:39
22 Lynn Reimert Heeten 2012 12:34 12:40
23 Senna Besten Heeten 2007 12:38 12:42
24 Meike Blankenvoorde Heeten 2008 12:59 13:03
25 Lotte Wichink Heeten 2010 13:15 13:20
26 Emma Wichink Heeten 2011 13:42 13:45
27 Sofie Havekes Heeten 2012 13:42 13:48
28 Laurine Rensing Deventer 2009 14:03 14:05
29 Sofie Hollegien Heeten 2009 14:14 14:19
30 Iris Honcoop Heeten 2010 14:30 14:34
31 Caress Aarnink Heeten 2010 14:48 14:53
32 Lynn De Haan Heeten 2012 14:58 15:04
33 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 15:08 15:11
34 Nieke Hondeveld Heeten 2008 15:41 15:43
35 Maud Wichink Heeten 2008 15:45 15:49
36 Issy Wichers Schreur Heeten 2011 15:52 15:55
37 Floor Hollegien Heeten 2011 15:56 15:59
38 Isis Dijkman Heeten 2011 16:21 16:24
39 Lizzie Van der Gaag Heeten 2010 17:25 17:30

Dames  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 10:23 10:26
2 Lisette Nikamp Heeten 1981 13:45 13:52
3 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 15:05 15:08

Jongens 4 t/m 12  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 8:49 8:52
2 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 8:53 8:55
3 Tim Reimert Heeten 2007 9:26 9:28
4 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 9:28 9:30
5 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 10:05 10:08
6 Luc van der Vegt Heino 2008 10:18 10:21
7 Finn Jansen Holleboom Raalte 2007 10:23 10:27
8 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 10:42 10:45
9 Bram de Wit Raalte 2008 10:44 10:46
10 Raf Oosterlaar Raalte 2007 10:45 10:47
11 Quinten Schoorlemmer Heeten 2009 10:50 10:56
12 Sem Koolhof Heeten 2008 11:09 11:14
13 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 11:14 11:17
14 Pim Van Kooten Heeten 2008 11:15 11:20
15 Kas Meyerink Heeten 2011 11:20 11:21
16 Sidney Schoorlemmer Heeten 2011 11:23 11:25
17 Giel Nikamp Heeten 2012 11:24 11:26
18 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 11:25 11:28
19 Fynn van Til Raalte 2009 11:43 11:47
20 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 11:48 11:51
21 Seb Van der vegte Heeten 2012 11:58 12:02
22 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 12:10 12:13
23 Jort Hutten Heeten 2009 12:07 12:15
24 Jorn van Santen Raalte 2008 12:14 12:17
25 Sem Schurink Heeten 2009 12:11 12:18
26 Niek Groot lipman Heeten 2009 12:11 12:19
27 Cas Kotteman Heeten 2007 12:22 12:26
28 Roel Aarnink Heeten 2009 12:20 12:27
29 Koen Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 12:24 12:28
30 Daan Heerink Heeten 2011 12:30 12:34
31 Camiel Heerink Heeten 2008 12:48 12:53
32 Rens De Haan Nieuw heeten 2012 12:49 12:55
33 Stan Lorkeers Nieuw heeten 2011 12:53 12:56
34 Tijn Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2011 12:56 12:57
35 Cas Lorkeers Heeten 2009 12:52 12:58
36 Stan Grolleman Haaften 2011 12:59 13:00
37 Nout Hutten Heeten 2011 12:58 13:00
38 Tijn Maatman Raalte 2010 12:58 13:01
39 Troy Jansen Holleboom Raalte 2009 13:11 13:19
40 Tom Jansen Heeten 2012 13:16 13:21
41 Hugo Van den Bersselaar Heeten 2009 13:37 13:44
42 Stef Beumer Heeten 2010 13:41 13:49
43 Jur De Jong Heeten 2010 13:50 13:54
44 Chiel Berghuis Heeten 2014 14:08 14:12
45 Carel Rensing Deventer 2011 14:13 14:15
46 Nout Schoot Uiterkamp Heeten 2012 14:17 14:22
47 Ryan Witteveen Heeten 2008 14:17 14:26
48 Jim Eilert Nieuw heeten 2011 14:47 14:52
49 Devin Aarnink Heeten 2011 15:11 15:16
50 Sven Klunder Heeten 2008 15:57 16:02
51 Ruben Rekveld Heeten 2011 18:29 18:33

Heren  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 8:56 8:57
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 9:10 9:12
3 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 10:50 10:53
4 Walter Tijs Heeten 1981 12:35 12:40
5 PeterPeter Reimert Heeten 1974 12:34 12:40
6 Brent Van Santen Raalte 2006 12:39 12:42
7 Arjen Meijerink Heeten 1975 12:54 13:00
8 Wilco Hollegien Heeten 1975 14:10 14:19
9 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 14:15 14:24
10 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 14:16 14:25
11 Mark De Haan Heeten 1982 14:58 15:05
12 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 15:08 15:15
13 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 15:56 16:03
14 Chantal Solen Heeten 1980 15:57 16:03
15 Martin Harmsen Heeten 1992 17:28 17:33

Bedrijven  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mariël Hairstyling 2 Raalte 2019 23:01 23:03
2 Top Fit Salland 4 Luttenberg 2019 26:22 26:26
3 Top Fit Salland 1 Luttenberg 2019 28:57 29:01
4 Mariël Hairstyling 3 Raalte 2019 30:37 30:44
5 Mariël Hairstyling 4 Raalte 2019 32:06 32:14
6 Lifestyle Centre 4 Raalte 2019 32:39 32:54
7 Lifestyle Centre 3 Raalte 2019 33:17 33:32
8 Carinova 1 Raalte 2019 33:33 33:41
9 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2019 33:34 33:45
10 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2019 34:04 34:20
11 Carinova 4 Raalte 2019 34:22 34:37
12 Mariël Hairstyling 1 Raalte 2019 34:50 34:59
13 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 36:09 36:23
14 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 36:09 36:23
15 Top Fit Salland 3 Luttenberg 2019 37:45 38:02
16 Top Fit Salland 2 Luttenberg 2019 37:46 38:03

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 26:28 26:36
2 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:44 26:48
3 Daphne Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 26:51 26:56
4 Janine Kamphuis Raalte 1990 27:02 27:13
5 Iris Horenberg Raalte 1994 28:11 28:15
6 Danya Gortmans Heeten 1994 28:25 28:31
7 Marieke De Haan-Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 28:36 28:42
8 Judith Vloedgraven Schalkhaar 1981 28:48 28:59
9 Sophie Marselis Raalte 1988 29:15 29:19
10 Mireille Smit Raalte 1980 29:25 29:37
11 Sharon Bluemink Heino 1985 30:10 30:19
12 Kiki Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 2007 30:20 30:23
13 Lysanne Brinkhuis Raalte 2007 30:56 30:59
14 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 31:02 31:08
15 Eline Brinkhuis Deventer 1992 31:19 31:31
16 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 32:02 32:05
17 Aniek Grolleman - Oostewechel Raalte 1983 31:54 32:07
18 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 32:00 32:12
19 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 32:16 32:25
20 Laurie Rijkee Deventer 1991 32:30 32:42
21 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 1996 32:41 32:55
22 Chazia Slinkman Zwolle 1998 32:55 33:05
23 Lisa Nijman Goor 2001 33:07 33:08
24 Ilse Vloedgraven Heeten 1999 34:41 34:47
25 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 35:02 35:10
26 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 35:05 35:19
27 Danique Hutten Vroomshoop 1989 35:51 36:07
28 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 36:10 36:29
29 Stephanie Dekker Marienheem 1987 36:48 37:01
30 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 37:07 37:20
31 Linda Slag Nijverdal 1986 37:39 37:52
32 Yvonne Kerkdijk Nijverdal 1988 37:39 37:52
33 Marije Jansman Luttenberg 1990 37:45 38:02
34 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 38:11 38:26
35 Lisa Hagen Nieuw heeten 1993 38:25 38:43
36 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 39:17 39:28
37 Sanne Hagen Nieuw heeten 1990 39:33 39:51
38 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 1986 41:13 41:23

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 26:44 26:47
2 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:27 29:34
3 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 30:19 30:26
4 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 30:25 30:31
5 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 31:15 31:22
6 Marjon Bijsterbosch Zwolle 1979 31:41 31:46
7 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 32:55 33:06
8 Claudia Krieger Nieuw heeten 1976 34:04 34:20
9 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 1977 34:43 34:58
10 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 34:45 35:05
11 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 34:53 35:09
12 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 35:23 35:35
13 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 36:12 36:27
14 Alma van der Wielen Deventer 1979 37:00 37:21
15 Saskia Casteel Raalte 1977 38:05 38:16

Dames 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 29:36 29:42
2 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 30:04 30:10
3 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 30:46 30:56
4 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 34:34 34:43
5 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 35:12 35:27
6 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 36:26 36:38
7 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 36:32 36:46
8 Ina van der Veen Lemele 1966 39:22 39:37

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 20:29 20:30
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 20:33 20:34
3 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 21:40 21:41
4 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 21:47 21:48
5 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 22:06 22:07
6 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 22:10 22:11
7 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 22:31 22:32
8 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 22:49 22:51
9 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 23:26 23:28
10 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 23:31 23:32
11 Niels Wesselink Hengelo ov 1995 24:10 24:11
12 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 24:36 24:39
13 Rick Overmars Marienheem 1992 24:31 24:41
14 Jurgen Lammers Luttenberg 1996 24:46 24:54
15 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 25:01 25:03
16 Liam Boerkamp Nijverdal 2003 25:24 25:27
17 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 25:40 25:43
18 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 26:04 26:12
19 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:17 26:19
20 Dion Zwakenberg Raalte 1992 26:23 26:25
21 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 26:29 26:32
22 Daan Vloedgraven Borne 1983 26:37 26:48
23 Ruud Horenberg Raalte 1992 26:52 26:57
24 Bjorn Strookappe Raalte 1990 26:55 27:04
25 Tim Rensen Raalte 1991 26:50 27:04
26 Mitchel Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 27:01 27:10
27 Emiel Bloemen Nieuw heeten 1986 26:59 27:13
28 Bram Klein Overmeen Raalte 2007 27:17 27:20
29 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 27:20 27:24
30 Joost Fikken Marienheem 1991 27:21 27:25
31 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 27:31 27:41
32 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 28:12 28:19
33 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 28:18 28:25
34 Koen De winter Deventer 2006 28:24 28:27
35 Robbert-Jan Meijer Raalte 1986 28:27 28:36
36 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 28:52 28:59
37 Raymond Nijveld Heeten 1982 29:04 29:12
38 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 29:38 29:47
39 Ewout Van der Velde Raalte 1994 30:07 30:25
40 Mika Besten Heeten 2009 30:25 30:29
41 Michel Te Riele Heeten 1984 30:16 30:29
42 Joost Meijerink Zwolle 1990 30:22 30:32
43 Ron Timmer Raalte 1985 30:55 31:01
44 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 31:08 31:27
45 Senne Zweverink Raalte 2007 32:47 32:50
46 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 32:52 32:56
47 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 32:56 33:14
48 Niek Mulder Raalte 1985 33:15 33:25
49 Joran Beumer Heeten 2005 33:16 33:26
50 Rik Schutte Vroomshoop 1986 33:19 33:35
51 Randy Groot Roessink Raalte 1998 33:55 34:03
52 Nout Mulder Raalte 2007 34:40 34:47
53 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 35:45 35:59
54 Ruud Hegeman Heeten 1989 36:57 37:14

Heren 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 22:31 22:34
2 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 1978 22:49 22:51
3 Serge Hofkamp (ACO van Elderen) Ommen 1975 22:55 22:57
4 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 23:29 23:31
5 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 24:13 24:15
6 Jeroen Sebel Deventer 1977 24:44 24:47
7 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 25:02 25:05
8 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 25:30 25:32
9 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 1976 25:42 25:46
10 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 25:45 25:48
11 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 26:13 26:21
12 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 26:43 26:46
13 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 27:44 27:52
14 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 28:35 28:41
15 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 28:59 29:08
16 Raymond Holtmaat Marienheem 1974 29:11 29:16
17 Roland Kakkenberg Wijhe 1976 29:30 29:35
18 Arian Van Gaal Nijverdal 1970 29:43 29:59
19 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 30:06 30:12
20 Erwin Jansen Heeten 1971 30:35 30:45
21 Rob Hollegien Heeten 1978 31:09 31:23
22 Bart Aarnink Heeten 1973 31:48 32:07
23 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 32:51 32:56
24 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 33:01 33:16
25 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 33:52 34:10
26 Matthijs Akkenaar Heino 1976 38:27 38:47
27 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 38:34 38:54

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilco Mars (ACO Van Elderen) Ommen 1968 23:31 23:33
2 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 23:32 23:34
3 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 24:08 24:09
4 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 25:04 25:06
5 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 25:17 25:19
6 Bert Maneschijn Heino 1968 26:04 26:09
7 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 26:22 26:23
8 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 27:02 27:06
9 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:31 27:34
10 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 27:36 27:39
11 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 28:31 28:35
12 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 28:54 28:57
13 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 29:04 29:09
14 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 29:26 29:33
15 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 29:35 29:44
16 Robert Janssen Raalte 1966 29:48 29:57
17 Andre Steenblik Raalte 1969 29:58 30:03
18 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 30:02 30:17
19 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 30:18 30:27
20 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 30:10 30:28
21 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 30:34 30:42
22 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 31:38 31:40
23 Gerrit Heinstman Nijverdal 1958 31:25 31:42
24 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 31:28 31:47
25 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 32:16 32:21
26 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 32:25 32:37
27 Gerard Voorhorst Nijverdal 1955 32:35 32:52
28 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 32:52 33:06
29 Carlos Flores Holten 1964 33:20 33:32
30 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 34:00 34:22
31 Tom Horenberg Marienheem 1962 34:22 34:32
32 Ronald Borkent Deventer 1964 34:27 34:45
33 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 34:48 34:54
34 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 35:21 35:33
35 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 35:33 35:45
36 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 36:33 36:46
37 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 38:11 38:31
38 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 38:17 38:33
39 G. Strookappe Raalte 1958 39:30 39:46
40 Eit Frits van der Velde Raalte 1960 43:41 44:02

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2019 42:49 42:52
2 Carinova 4 Raalte 2019 43:12 43:24
3 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 43:50 43:54
4 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2019 46:25 46:37
5 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2019 47:50 47:56
6 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 50:55 51:07
7 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2019 51:44 51:57
8 Carinova 1 Raalte 2019 56:02 56:14

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 40:03 40:05
2 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 1982 42:34 42:37
3 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 44:56 45:02
4 Dineke Bril Den ham ov 1981 45:41 45:48
5 Abigail Fransen-Lawson Zwolle 1982 52:04 52:10
6 Sandra Fernandez Garcia Deventer 1985 53:09 53:22
7 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 54:26 54:39
8 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 54:30 54:43
9 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 55:17 55:31
10 Kim Van Dartel Raalte 1991 55:42 55:57
11 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 56:50 56:57
12 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 56:46 57:01
13 Joanne Wijnands Zwolle 2003 57:32 57:49
14 Annelies Tiemersma Deventer 1986 57:50 58:05

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 46:06 46:13
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 46:24 46:27
3 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 47:03 47:07
4 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 48:24 48:32
5 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 48:20 48:32
6 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 50:34 50:43
7 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 55:08 55:21
8 Bianca Borst Zwolle 1972 56:29 56:39
9 Ellen van Assem Raalte 1978 57:26 57:39
10 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 1:00:24 1:00:41
11 Jannet Bolks-Seigers Hoge hexel 1971 1:05:49 1:06:01

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 47:41 47:46
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:08 49:13
3 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 50:44 50:50
4 Betty De Haan Holten 1963 53:53 54:07
5 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 56:39 56:56
6 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 56:59 57:15
7 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 1:03:45 1:03:59
8 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 1:03:48 1:04:02

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Willard Bredewold Zwolle 1984 34:25 34:27
2 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 36:00 36:02
3 Thomas de Vos Deventer 1985 36:59 37:01
4 Stefan Pekkeriet Holten 1990 38:30 38:32
5 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 38:41 38:44
6 Gerben Broens Amsterdam 1981 38:48 38:50
7 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:03 39:05
8 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 39:09 39:12
9 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 39:16 39:17
10 Rik Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 39:42 39:48
11 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 40:24 40:27
12 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:35 40:37
13 Michiel Van Vilsteren 's-gravenhage 1987 40:37 40:46
14 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 40:46 40:50
15 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 41:41 41:46
16 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 41:46 41:50
17 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 41:48 41:51
18 Emiel Sanders Deventer 1981 42:01 42:08
19 Mario A Salvador Sutton Deventer 1987 42:01 42:08
20 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1989 42:03 42:08
21 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:13 42:16
22 Niels Duteweert Deventer 1984 42:12 42:18
23 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 42:28 42:31
24 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 42:49 42:51
25 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 43:24 43:27
26 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 43:25 43:31
27 Chiel Koenjer Heeten 1996 43:52 43:57
28 Laurens Tepperik Deventer 1988 43:51 44:00
29 Dennis Alferink Apeldoorn 1993 44:36 44:43
30 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 44:41 44:43
31 Emiel Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 45:26 45:34
32 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 45:52 46:01
33 Gerrit van Heerde Dalfsen 1985 46:23 46:32
34 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 46:24 46:40
35 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 46:34 46:48
36 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 47:00 47:09
37 Maurice Tepperik Deventer 1985 47:14 47:26
38 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 47:50 47:59
39 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 48:05 48:21
40 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 48:50 49:01
41 Daniël Meijerink Raalte 1989 48:49 49:01
42 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 49:48 50:04
43 Jeroen Alferink Raalte 1987 50:13 50:22
44 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 51:17 51:32
45 Jesper Spoolder Raalte 1992 51:36 51:50
46 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 55:04 55:18

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 38:12 38:15
2 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 40:02 40:04
3 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 42:22 42:25
4 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:58 43:03
5 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 43:23 43:28
6 René Nijman Goor 1971 43:26 43:29
7 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 43:51 43:59
8 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 44:28 44:36
9 Dick Hoek Nijverdal 1973 44:35 44:41
10 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:46 45:55
11 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 46:59 47:05
12 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 46:58 47:06
13 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 46:59 47:09
14 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 1979 47:22 47:30
15 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 47:25 47:33
16 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 47:45 47:54
17 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 47:48 47:57
18 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:59 49:03
19 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 49:05 49:16
20 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 49:22 49:29
21 Danny Kolkman Olst 1976 49:30 49:39
22 Jeroen Hendriks Raalte 1974 49:33 49:39
23 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 49:28 49:42
24 Timo De jong Zwolle 1970 49:55 50:09
25 Geert Bakhuis Daarle 1970 50:48 51:00
26 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 51:24 51:38
27 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 48:40 52:59
28 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 53:21 53:37
29 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 53:50 54:00
30 Gustaaf Wijnands Zwolle 1971 55:08 55:27
31 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 57:26 57:39

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 40:33 40:35
2 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 40:53 40:55
3 André Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:33 41:36
4 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 42:02 42:05
5 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 42:22 42:27
6 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 42:44 42:48
7 M E A El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 42:54 42:56
8 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 43:17 43:22
9 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 43:53 43:58
10 Willie Mars Heino 1955 44:00 44:01
11 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:46 45:52
12 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:36 46:40
13 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 46:49 47:00
14 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 47:04 47:10
15 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 47:03 47:14
16 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 47:22 47:31
17 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 47:15 47:33
18 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 47:28 47:39
19 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 48:21 48:31
20 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 48:24 48:32
21 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 48:38 48:49
22 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 48:51 48:58
23 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 49:33 49:37
24 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 49:28 49:38
25 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 50:06 50:14
26 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 50:20 50:27
27 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 50:32 50:40
28 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 51:45 52:00
29 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 52:49 52:58
30 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 52:57 53:08
31 Harry Westerhof Olst 1963 53:18 53:28
32 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 53:40 53:48
33 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 54:01 54:15
34 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 54:04 54:20
35 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 54:26 54:39
36 Rob van Gelder Deventer 1962 54:38 54:51
37 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 54:47 54:57
38 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 56:29 56:40
39 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 56:52 57:08
40 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 57:10 57:27
41 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 58:01 58:18
42 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 58:27 58:45
43 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 58:42 58:57