Uitslagenlijst
12-01-2020  BWA Crossloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,1 km Foto
1 Iefke Schoemaker Dalfsen 2010 4:20
2 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 4:31
3 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 4:32
4 Sophie Schrijver Broekland ov 2011 4:35
5 Lonne Schoemaker Dalfsen 2012 4:37
6 Saba Rekveld Raalte 2011 4:40
7 Famke Duteweerd Marienheem 2012 5:17
8 Rosalie Schrijver Broekland ov 2013 5:19
9 Joyce Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2009 5:36
10 Manou Wulff Raalte 2011 5:38
11 Iva Jacobs Broekland ov 2016 5:44
12 Emmalie Holterman Broekland ov 2013 5:44
13 Ivey Witteveen Heeten 2014 5:49
14 Floor Reinders Raalte 2013 5:55
15 Romy Honcoop Heeten 2012 6:00
16 Juul Bouwhuis Broekland ov 2011 6:26
17 Merlin Holterman Broekland ov 2012 6:26
18 Jet Boksebeld Olst 2013 6:27
19 Sterre Hoekerswever Wesepe 2014 6:31
20 Noek Jacobs Broekland ov 2016 8:41
21 Mara Burink Heeten 2010 10:25

Jongens  Kinderloop 1.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,1 km Foto
1 Raf Oosterlaar Raalte 2007 4:02
2 Bram Reinders Raalte 2010 4:05
3 Jim Hulsman Marienheem 2008 4:09
4 Sam Boksebeld Olst 2010 4:14
5 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 4:16
6 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 4:17
7 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 4:22
8 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 4:30
9 Vince Jonkman Raalte 2012 4:34
10 Maxim Ridderbos Olst 2012 4:34
11 Siem Nijhof Olst 2011 4:35
12 Sepp Holterman Raalte 2014 4:39
13 Nils Hoogeslag Broekland ov 2010 4:43
14 Matteo Cusinello Zwolle 2012 4:49
15 Noud Bruggeman Broekland ov 2012 4:54
16 Gijs Boksebeld Olst 2011 4:56
17 Stijn De Haan Broekland ov 2013 4:57
18 Yamill Huijsmans Wilsum 2013 5:10
19 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 5:19
20 Joris Kok Olst 2011 5:20
21 Daan Van den Enk Wijhe 2011 5:41
22 Finn Van de Belt Huissen 2014 5:41
23 Thijmen Van de Belt Huissen 2013 5:41
24 Ryan Witteveen Heeten 2008 5:42
25 Timo Balemans Wesepe 2012 5:42
26 Fedde Hollink Olst 2014 5:42
27 Sem Bakker Broekland ov 2013 5:44
28 Siem Jacobs Broekland ov 2013 6:01
29 Tygo Brinkhof Broekland ov 2012 6:19
30 Renz Brinkhof Broekland ov 2014 6:24
31 Jop Balemans Wesepe 2014 6:40
32 Niek Van den Enk Wijhe 2013 6:55
33 Mees Lammers Raalte 2016 8:20

Meisjes (t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 3,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 2007 15:11 15:13
2 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 15:55 15:57
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 16:07 16:09
4 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 16:19 16:21
5 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 17:11 17:14
6 Marchje Loer Heeten 2010 17:23 17:25
7 Nikki Eilert Nieuw heeten 2010 17:36 17:38
8 Froukje Wagenmans Heeten 2010 18:36 18:38
9 Tirza Bosgoed Heeten 2011 19:06 19:09
10 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 19:38 19:41
11 Iris Honcoop Heeten 2010 20:49 20:52
12 Silke De leeuw Broekland ov 2009 23:50 24:00

Jongens (t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 3,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 13:25 13:26
2 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 13:27 13:29
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 13:36 13:38
4 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 14:24 14:26
5 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 14:26 14:28
6 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 14:50 14:52
7 Luc van der Vegt Heino 2008 15:36 15:39
8 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 16:16 16:19
9 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 16:20 16:23
10 Bram de Wit Raalte 2008 16:34 16:36
11 Kian Schoemaker Dalfsen 2008 16:56 16:59
12 Lars Dijk Wijhe 2009 16:58 17:01
13 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 2007 16:58 17:01
14 Jorn Holterman Raalte 2009 17:30 17:33
15 Stef Hoogeslag Olst 2006 18:16 18:20
16 Tim Hoogeslag Broekland ov 2007 18:29 18:34
17 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 18:30 18:35
18 Jorn van Santen Raalte 2008 18:33 18:36
19 Seb Van der vegte Heeten 2012 19:15 19:19
20 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 19:26 19:30
21 Jente De leeuw Broekland ov 2007 19:48 19:52
22 Daan Heerink Heeten 2011 20:28 20:32
23 David Overmars Broekland ov 2006 20:36 20:40
24 Jente Hoekerswever Wesepe 2007 20:47 20:52
25 Stef Kappert Broekland ov 2007 21:12 21:16
26 Colin Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2007 21:52 21:57

Heren 16+  Jeugdloop 3,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 19:16 19:20
2 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 20:34 20:38
3 Arie Hoekerswever Wesepe 1976 21:52 21:57
4 Bas De leeuw Broekland ov 1976 23:51 24:02

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Top Fit Salland 3 Luttenberg 2019 19:46 19:49
2 Top Fit Salland 4 Luttenberg 2019 22:53 22:56
3 Mariël Hairstyling 4 Raalte 2019 23:22 23:27
4 Top Fit Salland 1 Luttenberg 2019 25:07 25:12
5 Mariël Hairstyling 1 Raalte 2019 25:29 25:40
6 Mariël Hairstyling 3 Raalte 2019 26:00 26:06
7 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 29:16 29:35
8 Mariël Hairstyling 2 Raalte 2019 29:39 29:51
9 Top Fit Salland 2 Luttenberg 2019 30:58 31:10
10 Carinova 4 Raalte 2019 32:43 33:01
11 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 34:35 34:53

Dames  Crossloop 5,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 22:28 22:32
2 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 23:20 23:23
3 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 23:20 23:24
4 Iris Horenberg Raalte 1994 24:19 24:24
5 Lynn Ten Kate Wijhe 1998 24:45 24:54
6 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 24:49 24:57
7 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 24:50 25:05
8 Janine Kamphuis Raalte 1990 25:04 25:08
9 Sophie Marselis Raalte 1988 25:03 25:09
10 Mieke Richart Diepenveen 1978 25:09 25:14
11 Leonie Ramaaker Marienheem 1998 25:17 25:25
12 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 25:29 25:33
13 Marloes Nijboer Raalte 1996 25:25 25:41
14 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:48 25:56
15 Linda Bosman Nieuw heeten 1981 26:01 26:19
16 Moniek Breukers Wesepe 1988 26:10 26:27
17 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 26:24 26:30
18 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 26:32 26:39
19 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 26:36 26:43
20 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 26:38 26:46
21 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 26:45 26:53
22 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 26:56 27:06
23 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 27:18 27:28
24 JG Nijeboer Zwolle 1990 27:17 27:33
25 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 27:31 27:35
26 Rianne Kloosterman Raalte 1981 27:43 27:55
27 Chazia Slinkman Zwolle 1998 27:40 27:57
28 Melanie Kok Zwolle 1992 27:48 27:59
29 Iris Loohuis Geesteren ov 1994 28:06 28:16
30 Karinn Reimert Raalte 1972 28:18 28:29
31 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 28:25 28:36
32 Karin van der Toorn Wijhe 1979 28:39 28:53
33 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 28:38 28:54
34 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 28:56 29:11
35 Ellen van Assem Raalte 1978 29:09 29:25
36 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:19 29:31
37 Anita Hulsman Marienheem 1974 29:30 29:39
38 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:30 29:41
39 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 29:25 29:41
40 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 29:35 29:42
41 Josien Snellink Raalte 1987 29:36 29:54
42 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 29:52 30:06
43 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 30:07 30:21
44 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 1977 30:30 30:39
45 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 30:27 30:45
46 Mariëlle Holterman Raalte 1985 30:35 30:48
47 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 30:35 30:55
48 Marije Jansman Luttenberg 1990 30:57 31:10
49 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 31:14 31:25
50 Alma van der Wielen Deventer 1979 31:45 32:06
51 Stephanie Dekker Marienheem 1987 31:48 32:07
52 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 32:03 32:22
53 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 32:27 32:36
54 Cristel Koek Huissen 1982 32:51 33:04
55 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 32:53 33:12
56 Ina van der Veen Lemele 1966 33:34 33:50
57 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 34:23 34:33
58 Yvonne Egmond Raalte 1958 35:16 35:33
59 Lianne Nijveld Raalte 1980 35:35 35:52
60 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 1986 36:05 36:24

Heren  Crossloop 5,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 18:00 18:01
2 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 18:04 18:05
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:06 18:07
4 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 18:56 18:57
5 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:12 19:14
6 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 19:22 19:24
7 Michel Broeksma Kampen 1982 19:30 19:32
8 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:30 19:32
9 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:37 19:39
10 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:50 19:53
11 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 20:01 20:02
12 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:07 20:08
13 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 20:24 20:26
14 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 20:31 20:33
15 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:53 20:57
16 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:06 21:07
17 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 1976 21:16 21:19
18 Jurgen Lommers Luttenberg 1996 21:33 21:39
19 Jeroen Sebel Deventer 1977 21:43 21:45
20 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 21:52 21:54
21 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 22:00 22:02
22 Dion Zwakenberg Raalte 1992 22:07 22:10
23 Nick Overmars Waterstraat Wijhe 1998 22:18 22:23
24 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 22:26 22:29
25 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 22:30 22:34
26 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 22:35 22:37
27 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 22:43 22:45
28 Twan Overkempe Heino 1993 23:09 23:12
29 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 23:13 23:15
30 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 23:13 23:18
31 Joost Fikken Marienheem 1991 23:16 23:20
32 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 23:17 23:27
33 Laurens Jonkman Raalte 1973 23:32 23:37
34 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 23:32 23:49
35 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 23:43 23:49
36 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 23:48 23:55
37 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 23:52 24:00
38 Arjen Duteweert Marienheem 1989 24:07 24:11
39 Jordy Cents Broekland ov 1986 24:11 24:14
40 Tim Rensen Raalte 1991 24:04 24:14
41 Bram Klein Overmeen Raalte 2007 24:12 24:15
42 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 24:15 24:18
43 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 24:16 24:23
44 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 24:22 24:27
45 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 24:21 24:30
46 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 24:31 24:40
47 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 24:26 24:43
48 Marco Huidink Deventer 1978 24:34 24:43
49 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 24:45 24:51
50 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:53 24:56
51 Jayden Brinkhof Broekland ov 2008 24:58 25:02
52 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 24:53 25:02
53 Roland Kakkenberg Wijhe 1976 25:02 25:10
54 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:11 25:18
55 Raymond Nijveld Heeten 1982 25:05 25:22
56 Arian Van Gaal Nijverdal 1970 25:11 25:25
57 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 25:26 25:32
58 Ewout Van der Velde Raalte 1994 25:20 25:40
59 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 25:34 25:41
60 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 25:38 25:47
61 Lucas Van Rennes Zwolle 1989 25:43 25:50
62 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 25:53 25:56
63 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 25:44 25:59
64 Robert-jan Janssen Raalte 1966 26:01 26:10
65 Remco Van Diesen Zwolle 1975 26:06 26:12
66 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 26:23 26:30
67 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:30 26:43
68 Randy Groot Roessink Raalte 1998 26:45 26:55
69 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 26:51 26:56
70 Bas Nijboer Raalte 1994 26:45 27:02
71 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 26:57 27:07
72 Heinstman Gerrit Nijverdal 1958 26:56 27:09
73 Bart Balts Zwolle 1985 26:53 27:12
74 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 1980 27:17 27:29
75 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 28:13 28:19
76 Gerard van Schooten Raalte 1955 28:09 28:21
77 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 28:04 28:22
78 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 28:15 28:27
79 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 28:39 28:53
80 Jan Kwakkel Vroomshoop 1969 28:47 28:59
81 Senne Zweverink Raalte 2007 28:52 29:04
82 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 29:09 29:21
83 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 29:10 29:22
84 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:52 30:06
85 Jeroen Koerkamp Raalte 1986 29:58 30:12
86 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 30:00 30:13
87 Ben in 't Veld Raalte 1963 29:55 30:15
88 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 30:20 30:33
89 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 30:34 30:47
90 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 31:34 31:44
91 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 31:40 31:59
92 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 32:59 33:15
93 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:55 33:15
94 Eit Frits van der Velde Raalte 1960 33:21 33:42
95 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 33:38 33:54
96 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 48:41 48:56

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2019 43:52 43:54
2 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 44:24 44:29
3 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 46:47 46:51
4 Beaphar 1 Raalte 2019 47:33 47:42
5 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2019 49:17 49:32
6 Carinova 4 Raalte 2019 50:17 50:27
7 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2019 50:37 50:43
8 BPV Hattem 4 Hattem 2019 51:50 52:07
9 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2019 53:16 53:29
10 Carinova 1 Raalte 2019 53:54 54:04
11 RFR Hattem 1 Hattem 2019 54:29 54:42
12 Lifestyle Centre 4 Raalte 2019 56:42 56:57
13 RFR Hattem 4 Hattem 2019 59:20 59:33
14 BPV Hattem 2 Hattem 2019 59:53 1:00:09
15 RFR Hattem 2 Hattem 2019 1:02:11 1:02:24

Dames  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 1982 44:44 44:47
2 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 48:13 48:16
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 48:17 48:21
4 Dineke Bril Den ham ov 1981 48:22 48:39
5 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 50:18 50:25
6 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 50:49 50:54
7 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 51:17 51:25
8 Anke Meulendijks Zwolle 1991 52:02 52:10
9 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 53:20 53:27
10 Karin Olthof Zwolle 1984 54:05 54:19
11 Abigail Fransen-Lawson Zwolle 1982 54:06 54:22
12 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 55:45 55:55
13 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 56:09 56:20
14 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 56:06 56:23
15 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 57:40 57:50
16 Kim Van Dartel Raalte 1991 57:42 57:51
17 Martha Hettema Borne 1971 57:54 58:07
18 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 58:17 58:28
19 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 58:24 58:37
20 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 59:08 59:22
21 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 1:01:16 1:01:27
22 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 1:02:49 1:03:01
23 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 1:02:59 1:03:19

Heren  Crossloop 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 37:03 37:04
2 Thomas de Vos Deventer 1985 37:31 37:34
3 Raymond Lozekoot Almere 1972 38:16 38:18
4 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 1974 39:54 39:57
5 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 40:03 40:04
6 Tim Hezemans Zwolle 1989 40:05 40:13
7 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 40:59 41:01
8 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 41:11 41:14
9 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:25 41:27
10 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 41:35 41:37
11 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 42:06 42:09
12 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 42:16 42:21
13 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:27 42:30
14 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 42:37 42:39
15 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:53 42:54
16 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 42:59 43:04
17 Johan Van Hoorn Hattem 1972 43:01 43:05
18 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 43:06 43:09
19 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 1981 43:07 43:10
20 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 43:18 43:21
21 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 43:30 43:32
22 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1989 43:28 43:34
23 Erik Jan Everts Zwolle 1983 44:04 44:08
24 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 44:05 44:19
25 Tom V.d. Belt Huissen 1982 44:27 44:32
26 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 44:32 44:38
27 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 44:51 44:54
28 Mark Holterman Broekland ov 1982 45:03 45:08
29 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 45:17 45:20
30 Ivor Bruin Deventer 1980 45:28 45:35
31 René Nijman Goor 1971 45:39 45:42
32 Willie Mars Heino 1955 45:44 45:45
33 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 46:04 46:09
34 Joep sinke Broeder alarmstraat Utrecht 1992 46:09 46:16
35 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 46:10 46:16
36 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 46:12 46:19
37 Ruud Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 46:23 46:26
38 Emiel Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 46:24 46:30
39 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 46:44 46:49
40 Ivo Koopman Zwolle 1978 46:49 46:57
41 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 47:00 47:10
42 Dick Hoek Nijverdal 1973 47:12 47:20
43 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 47:09 47:21
44 Matijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 47:16 47:28
45 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 47:24 47:31
46 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 47:26 47:33
47 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:47 47:53
48 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 47:55 48:03
49 Gerrit van Heerde Dalfsen 1985 48:02 48:08
50 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 48:01 48:12
51 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 48:17 48:22
52 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 48:15 48:23
53 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 48:17 48:25
54 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Raalte 1981 48:19 48:25
55 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 48:09 48:26
56 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 48:40 48:51
57 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 48:46 48:54
58 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 1979 48:52 49:07
59 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 49:04 49:17
60 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 49:12 49:17
61 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 49:13 49:17
62 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 49:17 49:28
63 Gerjan Schoemaker Dalfsen 1978 49:22 49:32
64 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 49:27 49:38
65 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 49:43 49:47
66 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 50:01 50:05
67 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 49:58 50:07
68 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 49:52 50:10
69 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 50:57 51:02
70 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:02 51:08
71 Warner Krol Dalfsen 1968 51:01 51:10
72 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 51:03 51:11
73 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 51:07 51:14
74 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 51:11 51:17
75 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 51:03 51:21
76 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 52:11 52:15
77 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 52:13 52:21
78 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 52:35 52:43
79 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 52:44 53:00
80 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 52:43 53:01
81 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 53:00 53:10
82 Jesper Spoolder Raalte 1992 53:13 53:26
83 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 53:32 53:41
84 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 53:47 53:56
85 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 53:43 54:02
86 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 54:13 54:31
87 Simon Butink Heino 1960 54:46 55:02
88 Harry Westerhof Olst 1969 55:20 55:35
89 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 55:21 55:37
90 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 55:38 55:52
91 Ivo Leijten Raalte 1978 55:49 56:05
92 Rob van Gelder Deventer 1962 56:10 56:20
93 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 56:06 56:24
94 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 56:08 56:27
95 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 56:41 56:50
96 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 56:46 57:05
97 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 56:50 57:06
98 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 56:57 57:10
99 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 57:09 57:29
100 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 57:54 58:07
101 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 57:58 58:13
102 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 58:12 58:24
103 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 59:10 59:25
104 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 59:42 59:59
105 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 59:53 1:00:13
106 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 1:00:02 1:00:20
107 Ronny Obdeijn Wesepe 1965 1:00:32 1:00:43
108 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1968 1:01:03 1:01:18
109 Maurice Stolk Zwolle 1973 1:01:34 1:01:52
110 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 1:03:30 1:03:50
111 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 1965 1:04:48 1:05:07