Uitslagenlijst
19-01-2020  Bunker crossloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Livia Horst, van der Olst 2010 4:22
2 Mila Oldenziel Deventer 2011 4:36
3 Femm Ter Mate Deventer 2011 4:41
4 Signe Hoogeland Deventer 2010 4:44
5 Mirre Van den Anker Zwolle 2011 4:49
6 Jiska Luppen Diepenveen 2011 4:49
7 Famke Duteweerd Marienheem 2012 5:01
8 Noor Wassink Deventer 2011 5:02
9 Leine Stam Deventer 2011 5:06
10 Julia Kemper Raalte 2011 5:14
11 Aniek Kums Deventer 2011 5:23
12 Noa Franck Nijverdal 2010 5:34
13 Mirthe Idema Deventer 2013 5:34
14 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 5:37
15 Silje Bekhuis Deventer 2010 5:39
16 Dagmar Teunis Deventer 2011 5:41
17 Emma Meijer Diepenveen 2012 5:50
18 Wende Vries Diepenveen 2012 5:52
19 Isa Marsman Deventer 2013 5:56
20 Ella Stam Deventer 2013 6:00
21 Zoë Hanekamp Deventer 2012 6:04
22 Isis Van Hak Deventer 2013 6:06
23 G'noa Van Bussel Deventer 2012 7:01
24 Saartje Polspoel Schalkhaar 2011 7:17
25 Britt Meijer Diepenveen 2014 7:40
26 Noa Hanekamp Deventer 2015 9:21

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Simon Muller Zwolle 2011 4:02
2 Bram Reinders Raalte 2010 4:04
3 Sepp Ter Mate Deventer 2011 4:09
4 Sverre Van Santen Raalte 2010 4:32
5 Midas Hulshof Schalkhaar 2012 4:37
6 Jakob Kok Deventer 2010 4:40
7 Sam Datema Diepenveen 2011 4:42
8 Tristan Jellema Diepenveen 2011 5:02
9 Willem Schrijver Olst 2011 5:11
10 Nelson Oldenziel Deventer 2013 5:11
11 Mees Molenaar Deventer 2013 5:14
12 Bram Oosterman Deventer 2012 5:18
13 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 5:26
14 Colin Van de Wardt Deventer 2012 5:28
15 Sweder Weitenberg Diepenveen 2012 5:35
16 Rintze Adel Deventer 2011 5:44
17 Lucas Van Twist Deventer 2012 5:49
18 Merijn Idema Deventer 2011 6:04
19 Oscar De Bruijn Schalkhaar 2015 6:44
20 G'lano Van der Hulst Deventer 2013 6:53
21 Camiel Nengerman Deventer 2011 6:59

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Wilsum 2007 7:43
2 Maren Wessels Deventer 2007 8:07
3 Louise Schaapman Schalkhaar 2008 8:08
4 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 8:09
5 Yvet Heerink Heeten 2010 8:20
6 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 8:28
7 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 8:31
8 Luna Wakkers Deventer 2008 8:38
9 Renske Mulder Deventer 2008 8:39
10 Sylke Schut Deventer 2009 8:53
11 Wiep Seinen Ommen 2008 9:03
12 Noor Van Onzen Deventer 2008 9:03
13 Marchje Loer Heeten 2010 9:04
14 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 9:09
15 Lonneke Fiering Deventer 2007 9:09
16 Gwendoline Le Net Deventer 2010 9:25
17 Nikki Eilert Nieuw heeten 2010 9:27
18 Isis van Til Raalte 2008 9:32
19 Louise Broecke Deventer 2008 9:35
20 Saar Kok Deventer 2008 9:37
21 Anne Marsman Deventer 2010 9:38
22 Froukje Wagenmans Heeten 2010 9:58
23 Selma Kaemingk Deventer 2007 10:04
24 Wietze Adel Deventer 2009 10:18
25 Floor Opstal Raalte 2007 10:30
26 Naomi Hagen Deventer 2009 10:40
27 Iris Honcoop Heeten 2010 10:40
28 Lieke Keijzer Deventer 2009 10:48
29 Renee Poll Deventer 2009 11:00
30 Danique Huis in 't Veld Meppel 2009 11:11
31 Anora Hoogeland Deventer 2008 11:11
32 Renske Spijkerman Deventer 2008 11:19
33 Nina Hagen Deventer 2009 11:39
34 Renee Everts Deventer 2010 11:41
35 Lieke Bandell Deventer 2008 12:47

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 8:25
2 Lione Van der Horst Olst 2006 8:57
3 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 12:29

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Tremen Van Santen Raalte 2008 7:10
2 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 7:31
3 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 7:56
4 Luc van der Vegt Heino 2008 8:06
5 Waldo Octavio Deventer 2007 8:24
6 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 8:26
7 Jair Luppen Diepenveen 2007 8:27
8 Eli Tuhuteru Deventer 2008 8:35
9 Jorn Holterman Raalte 2009 8:36
10 Bram de Wit Raalte 2008 8:49
11 Mathias Le Net Deventer 2008 8:52
12 Jurre Kums Deventer 2010 8:56
13 Martijn Brunekreeft Deventer 2008 9:01
14 Jelle Hoogstraat Deventer 2010 9:07
15 Stan Wolters Twello 2010 9:12
16 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 9:14
17 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 9:15
18 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 9:16
19 Micha Luppen Diepenveen 2009 9:24
20 Fynn van Til Raalte 2009 9:25
21 Fabio Octavio Deventer 2009 9:25
22 Wymar V Tongeren Epe 2009 9:26
23 Deen Rekveld Raalte 2009 9:27
24 Milan Leeuwen Deventer 2009 9:29
25 Jorn van Santen Raalte 2008 9:49
26 Jasper Oosterman Deventer 2009 9:52
27 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 10:10
28 Rutger IJkema Deventer 2008 10:15
29 Mats Manenschijn Deventer 2009 10:26
30 Daan Heerink Heeten 2010 10:31
31 Abel Van der Kolm Deventer 2010 10:32
32 Reinout Kaemingk Deventer 2009 10:59
33 Reza Leeuw Deventer 2009 11:00
34 Tijn Harmsen Diepenveen 2010 11:23
35 Djurre Eggink Schalkhaar 2010 11:27

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 7:37
2 Nathan van Noort Diepenveen 2006 8:23
3 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 8:23
4 Casper Achterberg Deventer 2006 8:32
5 Lasse Bartels Deventer 2006 9:06
6 Brent Van Santen Raalte 2006 9:48
7 Mika Swart Deventer 2006 10:32

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Top Fit Salland 4 Luttenberg 2019 23:44
2 Mariël Hairstyling 3 Raalte 2019 25:41
3 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 26:30
4 Mariël Hairstyling 2 Raalte 2019 27:07
5 Mariël Hairstyling 1 Raalte 2019 29:32
6 Mariël Hairstyling 4 Raalte 2019 30:22
7 Top Fit Salland 2 Luttenberg 2019 31:24
8 Top Fit Salland 1 Luttenberg 2019 31:25
9 Carinova 1 Raalte 2019 31:32
10 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 32:42
11 Carinova 4 Raalte 2019 32:42

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Fleur Baljet Meppel 1995 19:57
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 20:53
3 Marcha Linthorst Raalte 1976 23:01
4 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 23:23
5 Janine Kamphuis Raalte 1990 24:21
6 Sophie Marselis Raalte 1988 24:42
7 M.Y. Smit Raalte 1980 24:51
8 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 24:57
9 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 25:04
10 Leonie Ramaaker Marienheem 1998 25:06
11 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 25:21
12 Linda Bosman Nieuw heeten 1981 25:30
13 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 25:45
14 Judith Van der Kleij Deventer 1971 25:48
15 Mieke Richart Diepenveen 1978 26:19
16 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 26:25
17 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 26:35
18 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 26:36
19 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 26:38
20 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 27:01
21 Elviera Gritter Raalte 1978 27:20
22 Sandra Fernandez Garcia Deventer (ES) 1985 27:29
23 Tessa Poen Deventer 1995 27:29
24 Willeke Veneman Deventer 1976 27:45
25 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 27:50
26 Eline Brinkhuis Deventer 1992 27:53
27 Hermine Boegborn Steenenkamer 1974 27:54
28 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 28:35
29 Kim Van Dartel Raalte 1991 28:52
30 Romy Wichink kruit Raalte 1991 28:54
31 Marloes Elzebroek Deventer 1979 29:01
32 Danielle Koopman-Kuin Deventer 1990 29:24
33 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 29:50
34 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 30:00
35 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 30:05
36 Annalies Idema Deventer 1975 30:22
37 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 30:22
38 Silke Van Dieen Diepenveen 1999 30:33
39 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 30:34
40 Sigrid Wessels Deventer 1978 31:04
41 Jorien Verwaarst Broekland ov 1977 31:11
42 Maaike Van der Voort Deventer 1980 31:28
43 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 31:31
44 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 31:31
45 Hanneke Jansen Diepenveen 1970 31:37
46 Christina Ladega Wilp gld 1979 31:37
47 Jacquelien Eghuizen Wezep 1970 31:41
48 Margo Klein swormink Twello 1978 31:41
49 Ellen Haarman Deventer 1980 31:44
50 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 32:08
51 Petra Kremer Deventer 1971 32:35
52 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 32:40
53 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 32:45
54 Stephanie Dekker Marienheem 1987 32:47
55 Alma van der Wielen Deventer 1979 33:00
56 Marlies Brandt Deventer 1961 33:24
57 Anke Maljers Zwolle 1982 33:25
58 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 33:28
59 Nicole De Groot Hattem 1970 33:42
60 Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman Marienheem 1983 33:52
61 Ina van der Veen Lemele 1966 33:53
62 Lucia Dickhof Deventer 1972 34:31
63 Selma Giling Olst 1981 34:34
64 Lobke Hoekstra Hengelo ov 1983 34:34
65 Joyce Smeenk Diepenveen 1996 34:49
66 Janine Rosendal Deventer 1996 34:56
67 Heleen Meijburg Groningen 1987 34:56
68 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 35:15
69 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 35:15
70 Wieke Esschendal Deventer 1992 35:33
71 Silvia Logtenberg Raalte 1975 35:48
72 Syfra Ruiter Marienheem 1991 36:00
73 Hanneke Koenjer-Berenpas Marienheem 1986 36:59
74 Negin Maleki Deventer 1990 37:15

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 1998 17:54
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:05
3 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 18:14
4 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 18:23
5 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 18:25
6 Jeroen Schep Deventer 1990 18:53
7 Nuguse Teklu Deventer 1991 19:01
8 Mario A Sutton Deventer (AR) 1987 19:11
9 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 19:15
10 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 19:20
11 Peter Bakker Bathmen 1968 19:24
12 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:27
13 Olivier Van Noort Diepenveen 2002 19:39
14 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 19:45
15 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 19:46
16 Gijs Marissink Deventer 1985 20:00
17 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 20:09
18 Reza Salman Deventer 1985 20:14
19 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:22
20 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 20:35
21 Jacob Kortland Deventer 1978 20:47
22 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:03
23 Bas Nijland Hellendoorn 1984 21:13
24 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 21:13
25 Jules Schaapman Schalkhaar 2006 21:14
26 Jurgen Lommers Luttenberg 1996 21:15
27 Koen Scholten Deventer 2003 21:20
28 Ingmar Van Noort Diepenveen 2004 21:29
29 Koen De winter Deventer 2006 21:30
30 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 21:50
31 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 21:52
32 Jeroen Sebel Deventer 1977 21:53
33 Dion Zwakenberg Raalte 1992 22:06
34 René Nijman Goor 1971 22:08
35 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:18
36 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 22:23
37 Andre Wigger Deventer 1981 22:24
38 Thijs Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 22:33
39 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 22:35
40 Ruurd Bosma Deventer 1983 22:45
41 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 22:50
42 Arnold Verhagen Deventer 1978 22:54
43 Cas Bakker Deventer 1972 23:08
44 Anton Honcoop Heeten 1976 23:08
45 Tjerk Van Beersum Wijhe 1978 23:10
46 Daen Bonthuis Deventer 2006 23:12
47 Remco Waaijerink Raalte 1979 23:13
48 Mohsen Bahman ghafouri Deventer 1989 23:14
49 Farhad Sadeghi Deventer 1983 23:14
50 Joost Fikken Marienheem 1991 23:20
51 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 23:21
52 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 23:25
53 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 23:26
54 Job Hobert Luttenberg 1995 23:26
55 Bart Van den Anker Zwolle 1981 23:33
56 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 23:38
57 Tim Rensen Raalte 1991 23:41
58 Nick Holterman Raalte 1998 23:48
59 Amir Shad Deventer 1980 23:52
60 Kelly Timmerman Deventer 1979 24:03
61 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 24:10
62 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 24:11
63 Issam Hilal Deventer 1979 24:13
64 Johan Mulder Wesepe 1987 24:32
65 Teun Koren Zutphen 2009 24:39
66 Kees Koren Zutphen 1980 24:40
67 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 24:43
68 Igor Van damme Deventer 1981 24:45
69 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 24:57
70 Wout Horenberg Raalte 1992 24:59
71 Marcel Van Hak Deventer 1981 25:00
72 Vahid Ghiasi ghorveh Deventer 1989 25:01
73 Iwan Rekveld Raalte 1980 25:02
74 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:04
75 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 25:12
76 Edwin Kieviet Schalkhaar 1960 25:20
77 Ewout Van der Velde Raalte 1994 25:20
78 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 25:21
79 Kees Kok Deventer 2006 25:22
80 Robin De Haan Zwolle 1968 25:26
81 Bas Nijboer Raalte 1994 25:26
82 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 25:28
83 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:30
84 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 25:52
85 Robert-jan Janssen Raalte 1966 25:56
86 Ben Schrijver (Aco Ommen) Lemelerveld 1954 26:04
87 Fedde Ter Mate Deventer 2008 26:04
88 Maarten Van Mierlo Deventer 1962 26:04
89 Lucas Verhagen Deventer 2005 26:14
90 Wilmar Den Hartog Deventer 1991 26:24
91 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 26:31
92 Raymond Holtmaat Marienheem 1974 26:32
93 Dawood Jafari Deventer 1991 26:35
94 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:44
95 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 26:50
96 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 26:58
97 Randy Groot Roessink Raalte 1998 27:04
98 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 27:08
99 Daan Verhagen Deventer 2005 27:09
100 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 27:22
101 Saeed Farashi Deventer 2003 27:26
102 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:33
103 John Pelgrom Twello 1961 27:59
104 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:02
105 YM Dijkstra Hoevelaken 1977 28:26
106 Walter Kaemingk Deventer 2006 28:33
107 Gerard van Schooten Raalte 1955 28:40
108 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 28:48
109 Mats Ter Mate Twello 2010 28:58
110 Ronald Ter Mate Twello 1981 28:59
111 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 29:14
112 Ben in 't Veld Raalte 1963 29:25
113 Amir Farashi Deventer 1975 29:49
114 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:54
115 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 29:59
116 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 30:03
117 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 30:22
118 Ruud Hegeman Heeten 1989 30:51
119 Quinten Everts Deventer 2006 31:10
120 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 31:18
121 Stan Wijngaards Deventer 2008 31:24
122 Wilko Van der Graaf Heino 1964 31:30
123 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 31:51
124 Ronald Van Dieen Diepenveen 1966 32:02
125 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 32:07
126 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 32:16
127 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 32:16
128 Eit Frits van der Velde Raalte 1960 33:38
129 Matthijs Akkenaar Heino 1976 33:41
130 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 33:50
131 Til Dickhof Deventer 2008 34:23
132 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 34:51
133 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 34:56
134 Antoon Hullegie Olst 1957 35:26
135 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 37:13

Bedrijven  9,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9.2 km Foto
1 Carinova 2 Raalte 2019 40:41
2 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2019 41:09
3 Carinova 3 Raalte 2019 41:34
4 Beaphar 2 Raalte 2019 46:50
5 Beaphar 3 Raalte 2019 49:11
6 RFR Hattem 1 Hattem 2019 49:47
7 BPV Hattem 2 Hattem 2019 54:39
8 RFR Hattem 4 Hattem 2019 55:08
9 RFR Hattem 2 Hattem 2019 56:24

Dames 40-  9,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9.2 km Foto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 37:34
2 Alinda Lindeboom Zwolle 1982 39:44
3 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 42:19
4 Dineke Bril Den ham ov 1981 43:08
5 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 43:33
6 Brenda Van Haagen Schalkhaar 1986 51:48
7 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 53:13
8 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 1995 54:00
9 Dorien Veldhoen Gorssel 1980 54:19
10 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 54:24
11 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 54:38

Dames 40+  9,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9.2 km Foto
1 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 43:43
2 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 44:05
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 44:44
4 Noor Veuger Dalfsen 1968 45:42
5 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 46:40
6 Arlana Van Ommen Zwolle 1978 47:20
7 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 47:43
8 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 49:37
9 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 51:52
10 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 53:38
11 Anneke Reuvers Zwolle 1968 53:40
12 Bianca Borst Zwolle 1972 54:19
13 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 56:40
14 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 56:41
15 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 1:00:44

Heren 50-  9,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9.2 km Foto
1 Yke Zoetendal Joure 1972 32:42
2 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 33:50
3 Thomas de Vos Deventer 1985 34:41
4 Dennis Maats Deventer 1978 35:07
5 Tijmen Van den Born Utrecht 1997 35:45
6 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 36:09
7 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 37:12
8 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 37:18
9 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 37:21
10 Lennaert Steen Zwolle 1974 37:31
11 Gerben Broens Amsterdam 1981 37:49
12 Nick Oppers Deventer 1988 37:52
13 Arnout Boer Deventer 1976 38:00
14 Rob De Bruijn Schalkhaar 1984 38:16
15 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 38:36
16 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 1981 39:01
17 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 39:32
18 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 39:36
19 Brad Jonkman Heino 1981 39:37
20 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 39:47
21 Kevin Verschoor Broekland ov 1988 39:51
22 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 39:54
23 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 40:09
24 Sjors Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1989 40:22
25 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 40:31
26 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:09
27 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 41:31
28 Dennis Roordink Deventer 1976 41:45
29 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 41:53
30 Dick Hoek Nijverdal 1973 42:12
31 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 42:15
32 Jochem Taanman Deventer 1971 42:19
33 Sander Oosterwechel 's-gravenhage 1986 42:33
34 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 42:46
35 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 43:14
36 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 1984 43:15
37 Christiaan Kiffen Deventer 1970 43:27
38 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 43:33
39 Patrick Hemmen Dalfsen 1993 43:37
40 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 43:46
41 Gerrit van Heerde Dalfsen 1985 43:59
42 M.F.M. Ressing Deventer 1970 44:13
43 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:15
44 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 1979 44:26
45 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 44:35
46 Wout Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 1976 44:42
47 Thye Jansman Raalte 1987 44:49
48 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 45:45
49 Luuk ten Holt Deventer 1991 46:09
50 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 46:57
51 Hidde Jansman Raalte 1992 47:09
52 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 47:25
53 Patrick Le Net Deventer 1971 47:26
54 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 47:50
55 Jesper Spoolder Raalte 1992 48:23
56 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 50:21
57 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 50:22
58 Sil Westra Schalkhaar 1980 51:45
59 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 52:00
60 Fernand Toebes Deventer 1984 52:45
61 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 53:57
62 Bart Groenendijk Zwolle 1976 56:02

Heren 50+  9,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9.2 km Foto
1 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 37:33
2 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 37:57
3 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 39:24
4 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 40:22
5 Willie Mars Heino 1955 41:54
6 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 42:04
7 Wouter Bos Dalfsen 1966 42:58
8 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 43:39
9 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 43:41
10 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 45:00
11 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 45:20
12 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 45:56
13 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:00
14 Jan Arend Deventer 1959 46:25
15 Warner Krol Dalfsen 1968 46:35
16 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 47:32
17 Ruurd Van Schaik Deventer 1963 48:47
18 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 49:38
19 Corné Spil Wilp gld 1962 49:49
20 Jan Martijn Jansen Deventer 1968 50:13
21 Jan Lubbinge Oene 1962 50:21
22 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 50:58
23 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 51:52
24 Harry Westerhof Olst 1963 51:53
25 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 52:05
26 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 52:23
27 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 52:25
28 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 53:39
29 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 54:11
30 Ronny Obdeijn Wesepe 1965 54:21
31 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 54:52
32 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 56:33