Uitslagenlijst
05-05-2012  Ronde van Oranjewoud  Heerenveen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

V, t/m 15  5 km prestatieloop t/m 15 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Roeline Yska Nijland 2001 28:52 28:53
2 Jenda De boer Nijland 2002 28:54 28:54
3 Chelsea Kempers Nieuwebrug 1999 36:49 37:01

M, t/m 15  5 km prestatieloop t/m 15 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1996 23:10 23:10
2 Welmer De Boer Nijland 2000 23:32 23:33
3 Kevin Zweytzer Heerenveen 2002 45:05 45:09

V  5 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 19:03 19:03
2 Saskia Brouwer Wolvega 1982 23:09 23:10
3 Jorijn Brandsma Wezep 1981 23:42 23:44
4 Esther Walstra Tijnje 1996 24:19 24:19
5 Marianne Klijnstra Nijeholtwolde 1991 25:40 25:40
6 LB Roos Boerma-van Betuw Garijp 1959 25:57 25:58
7 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 26:46 26:47
8 Maartje Noordhuis Heerenveen 1986 27:12 27:20
9 Eva Brandsma Heerenveen 1978 27:27 27:30
10 Rosanne Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1984 27:49 27:49
11 Janine Schraa Oosterwolde fr 1975 28:02 28:07
12 Joan Hiddinga Wolvega 1971 29:01 29:01
13 Sjanita Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 29:24 29:24
14 Jonna De jongh Heerenveen 1995 29:26 29:33
15 Jenneke Hamminga Groningen 1986 29:26 29:34
16 Sylvia Groenendijk Oldemarkt 1963 30:08 30:11
17 Evelien Handemaker Heerenveen 1981 30:01 30:13
18 Renske Van Mossel Heerenveen 1986 30:31 30:35
19 Marije Smit Oosterstreek 1984 30:35 30:43
20 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens Lekkum 1960 31:00 31:01
21 Antje Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1967 31:23 31:28
22 Ella Van den Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 31:23 31:28
23 Marijke Keekstra-Sinnema Heerenveen 1984 31:22 31:32
24 Wya Bijma Heerenveen 1960 31:32 31:36
25 Stèphanie Wessels Oenkerk 1985 31:36 31:42
26 Anneke De Vries Heerenveen 1995 31:33 31:44
27 Nienke Vd Werf Heerenveen 1996 31:34 31:44
28 Aukje Meijer Heerenveen 1958 31:34 31:44
29 Cindy Seegers Heerenveen 1989 31:50 32:03
30 Renate Huisman Grouw 1970 31:56 32:06
31 Jennie Kooijman De knipe 1965 32:11 32:24
32 Nienke Hoekstra Heerenveen 1976 32:28 32:34
33 Gerda Van der Meer Luxwoude 1971 32:27 32:34
34 Yvonne Van Veen Luxwoude 1966 32:28 32:34
35 Amelie Krynsen Heerenveen 1977 32:25 32:35
36 Petra Minnema Heerenveen 1979 32:27 32:40
37 Marja Doorn Oldemarkt 1959 32:45 32:48
38 Astrid Wielinga Heerenveen 1969 32:48 32:59
39 Lara Kerkhof-Dijkstra Heerenveen 1975 33:03 33:12
40 Natasja Barends Heerenveen 1975 33:04 33:13
41 Nancy IJnema Leeuwarden 1981 33:11 33:16
42 Siegrid Jager Sintjohannesga 1988 33:26 33:28
43 Lorena Hoekstra Joure 1971 33:26 33:35
44 Karin Comello Luxwoude 1971 33:39 33:45
45 Klasina Seinstra Luxwoude 1968 33:39 33:46
46 Maaike Kuipers Sijbrandaburen 1985 34:11 34:21
47 Sasja Abbing Leeuwarden 1993 34:26 34:39
48 Janet Sprietsma Rottum fr 1971 34:30 34:42
49 Tinyta De Rooy Heerenveen 1975 34:33 34:43
50 Miranda Visser Heerenveen 1978 34:34 34:45
51 Janna Heida Heerenveen 1971 34:43 34:47
52 Hilly Rooks Gorredijk 1969 34:44 34:48
53 Marijke Terpstra Heerenveen 1966 35:01 35:14
54 LB Margreet Kamper Bergum 1978 35:12 35:24
55 Jetty Meijer Mildam 1956 35:29 35:31
56 Elleke Korteweg Mildam 1974 35:28 35:31
57 LB Annie Van Gorkum Suawoude 1963 35:19 35:31
58 Christa Heij de Heerenveen 1986 35:39 35:48
59 Afke Hollander den Heerenveen 1964 35:39 35:48
60 Nicole Eigeman Rutten 1971 36:27 36:35
61 Geke Brader Heerenveen 1962 36:47 36:49
62 Maaike Kuipers Heerenveen 1972 36:56 37:00
63 Dominique Wind Meppel 1979 36:56 37:00
64 Liesbeth Wind Heerenveen 1956 36:55 37:03
65 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 37:22 37:24
66 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1981 37:32 37:39
67 Wia Siebenga Bontebok 1970 37:33 37:40
68 LB Gea Wielinga Bergum 1971 37:48 38:01
69 Trienke Hulder Garijp 1978 37:48 38:01
70 Shirley Martens Nieuwebrug 1962 39:03 39:15
71 Christina Bosch Heerenveen 1976 39:59 40:09
72 Marije Dijkma Heerenveen 1982 40:00 40:10
73 Jacqueline Ter Schuur-Koops Heerenveen 1977 40:12 40:21
74 Irma Bosma Leeuwarden 1971 45:26 45:31
75 Ellen Veenstra Heerenveen 1967 47:12 47:12
76 Rianne Kuijer Rotsterhaule 1988 47:18 47:27

M  5 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Tjerk Dijkstra Emmeloord 1971 20:33 20:33
2 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 20:43 20:43
3 Bert Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1980 20:44 20:44
4 Martijn Gelderman Groningen 1991 20:48 20:48
5 Matthijs Horlings Amersfoort 1989 20:53 20:53
6 Jesse Van Gorkum Suawoude 1995 22:27 22:36
7 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten 1976 23:18 23:19
8 Egbert Dijkstra Heerenveen 1979 23:21 23:22
9 Berend Knol Utrecht 1973 23:21 23:22
10 Yeme De Boer Nijland 1960 23:33 23:34
11 LB Thony Van der Veen Bergum 1970 24:09 24:10
12 Stefan Bollen Heerenveen 1988 24:12 24:13
13 Eddy Kuiper Leeuwarden 1970 24:33 24:38
14 Pieter Lolkema Haskerhorne 1982 25:32 25:35
15 Marten hans De jongh Heerenveen 1992 27:26 27:32
16 Jelmer Mulder Heerenveen 1991 27:28 27:34
17 Gertin Schraa Wolvega 1974 27:42 27:46
18 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 27:45 27:59
19 Albert Hoorn Surhuisterveen 1961 28:00 28:05
20 Adam Faber Heerenveen 1987 28:11 28:12
21 LB Peter Papa Veenwouden 1975 28:42 28:53
22 Bert Niemarkt Winsum gn 1944 29:19 29:21
23 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 29:20 29:22
24 Siepko Scheper Slochteren 1951 30:00 30:04
25 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 1982 30:04 30:17
26 Pietsje Schraa Oldetrijne 1952 30:19 30:23
27 Fopke Wijma Heerenveen 1956 31:29 31:33
28 Marc Plomp Leeuwarden 1971 32:49 32:56
29 LB Henk Doppenberg Bergum 1980 33:01 33:11
30 Klaas Duits Sneek 1944 33:18 33:21
31 Jacob Hoektra Joure 1968 33:28 33:36
32 Sami Ibrahim Heerenveen 1992 34:07 34:10
33 Pieter De Leeuw Tjalleberd 1960 34:08 34:15
34 Eric Blaauw Heerenveen 1970 34:30 34:42
35 Richard Akkerman Heerenveen 1971 34:42 34:48
36 LB Jasper Glasbergen Leeuwarden 1977 34:52 35:04
37 LB Tjeerd De Jong Ureterp 1959 35:29 35:38
38 LB Siebren Boerma Garijp 1954 37:50 38:01
39 Jacob Van der Heijden Heerenveen 1985 45:05 45:09
40 Ronald Van der Heijden De knipe 1957 45:05 45:09

M, t/m 15  10 km prestatieloop t/m 15 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jarin Hedzer Van der Kooi Bergum 2000 55:49 56:06
2 Jan-Anne Postma Kollum 2002 57:29 58:21

V  10 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Yanna van Tol Yanna van Tol Heerenveen 1983 44:39 44:45
2 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 45:07 45:14
3 Marion Gerssen Beuningen gld 1983 47:24 47:30
4 Suzanne Marin Sneek 1991 47:28 47:36
5 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 49:00 49:07
6 Anette Westerink Ijsselmuiden 1976 50:29 50:43
7 Yvonne Miedema Hardegarijp 1986 50:52 51:17
8 Albitha Wambrauw 's-gravenhage 1979 51:01 51:33
9 Geke Sinnema Leeuwarden 1983 51:18 51:43
10 Ellen Van der Kooi-Bär Leeuwarden 1961 51:38 52:20
11 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 52:06 52:21
12 Geeske Meskers - Sterkenburgh Almere 1974 52:53 53:05
13 Anniek De Jong Steenwijk 1993 53:29 53:33
14 Dynke Kleefstra Groningen 1986 53:33 53:57
15 Wike Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1961 53:43 53:57
16 Rixt Leenstra Heerenveen 1976 53:59 54:23
17 Angelique Blekkink Nij beets 1966 54:52 55:10
18 Saskia Scholtens Leeuwarden 1979 55:05 55:18
19 Rianne Van der Veen Leeuwarden 1987 55:05 55:27
20 Saskia Schotanus Heerenveen 1972 55:40 55:54
21 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 55:40 56:10
22 Monique Venema Nes gem boarnsterhim 1971 55:58 56:16
23 Jolanda Van Duinen Drachten 1975 56:23 56:38
24 Hermien Spijksma Zwolle 1978 56:08 56:42
25 Fenna Van der Leeuw Sintjohannesga 1962 56:07 56:48
26 Joyra Woltinge Heerenveen 1959 56:29 56:52
27 Lena Buytendijk Heerenveen 1980 56:57 57:06
28 Hermanda De Haan Oudehaske 1975 57:05 57:24
29 Thessa De Wind Groningen 1974 56:46 57:34
30 Carla Niens Heerenveen 1985 57:02 57:39
31 Karin Van der Zee Oudeschoot 1980 57:05 57:46
32 Manon Hoekstra Drachten 1993 57:40 57:49
33 Wilma De Vries Eestrum 1962 57:36 57:53
34 Alie Pool-Hof Heerenveen 1970 57:26 58:04
35 Ines Jonker Leeuwarden 1972 57:41 58:04
36 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 57:39 58:08
37 Tiny Van der Keijl Heerenveen 1964 58:09 58:12
38 Jacolien Kisteman Drachten 1981 58:04 58:19
39 Jannie Idema Leeuwarden 1976 58:09 58:22
40 Myrthe Heuzinkveld Groningen 1974 57:54 58:39
41 Jessica Van der Laan Heerenveen 1972 58:23 58:48
42 Gea Dam Scherpenzeel fr 1978 58:45 59:31
43 Titia Van der Linde Munnekeburen 1970 58:45 59:31
44 Truus Dijkstra Heerenveen 1970 59:20 59:57
45 SM De Ree Joure 1987 59:27 1:00:01
46 Janne Engwerda Akkrum 1974 59:49 1:00:06
47 Anneke V/d Graaff-Boek Heerenveen 1974 59:27 1:00:12
48 Veronica De Roos Heerenveen 1964 59:39 1:00:22
49 Lieke Dalstra Gorredijk 1993 59:54 1:00:33
50 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 59:49 1:00:37
51 Imca Vaartjes Heerenveen 1972 59:55 1:00:40
52 Dineke Meester Eestrum 1965 1:00:40 1:01:28
53 Monique Von liebenstein Nieuw vennep 1968 1:00:35 1:01:31
54 Martha Tiedema Leeuwarden 1963 1:00:47 1:01:34
55 Frederike Draaisma Leeuwarden 1973 1:00:47 1:01:34
56 Hermanna Kuiper Heerenveen 1972 1:01:01 1:01:46
57 Liesbeth De Leeuw Tjalleberd 1961 1:01:34 1:01:53
58 Jacqueline Vogelaar Heerenveen 1969 1:01:32 1:01:56
59 Evelien Adema Boksum 1977 1:01:42 1:02:10
60 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 1983 1:02:06 1:02:11
61 Geartsje Schootstra Akkrum 1977 1:02:17 1:02:35
62 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 1:02:07 1:02:56
63 Greta Huitema Hoornsterzwaag 1964 1:02:44 1:03:14
64 Marjanne Messie De knipe 1975 1:03:05 1:03:19
65 Aicha Bendahman Amsterdam 1981 1:02:38 1:03:19
66 Diana Kwant Heerenveen 1962 1:02:57 1:03:27
67 Sjoukje Drost Boksum 1984 1:03:01 1:03:29
68 Margriet Werf van der Heerenveen 1972 1:02:54 1:03:35
69 Petra De Vries Akkrum 1977 1:03:39 1:03:56
70 Jetty Tabak Leeuwarden 1977 1:05:04 1:05:36
71 Sietske Reitsma Wolvega 1967 1:05:04 1:05:36
72 Peter De Jong Oranjewoud 1972 1:07:16 1:07:49
73 Harmke De Vries Heerenveen 1966 1:07:45 1:07:57
74 Suzanna Kuipers-Bruinsma Heerenveen 1980 1:07:40 1:08:28
75 Petra Bijker Rotsterhaule 1975 1:10:32 1:10:42
76 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 1:10:32 1:11:11
77 Karin Koopmans-Remery Lemmer 1970 1:10:42 1:11:30
78 Wina Hoekstra Leeuwarden 1985 1:11:42 1:11:55
79 Anna O`Sullivan Rohel 1957 1:22:41 1:23:14

M  10 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Mathijs De Vroome Peize 1976 35:28 35:30
2 Gerald Koeman Westwoud 1976 37:51 37:53
3 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1964 38:09 38:09
4 Marcel Adema Akkrum 1972 38:17 38:18
5 Richard Strobbe Heerenveen 1974 40:29 40:31
6 Bert Mol Heerenveen 1989 40:31 40:33
7 Egbert-Jan Flik Leeuwarden 1969 40:40 40:45
8 Jan Julius Buwalda Heerenveen 1981 40:43 40:46
9 Durk Polet Heerenveen 1968 41:23 41:36
10 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 42:59 43:02
11 Edwin Keizer Heerenveen 1974 43:03 43:04
12 Theo Zijlstra Sneek 1968 43:32 43:41
13 Patrick Cress Heerenveen 1984 43:49 43:52
14 René Streutker Rottum fr 1981 43:49 44:00
15 Theo Wolfs Warstiens 1969 43:59 44:05
16 Gerko Riedstra Goutum 1967 44:05 44:14
17 Wiebren Dijkstra Heerenveen 1987 43:55 44:28
18 Freerk Vries de Heerenveen 1961 45:45 45:47
19 Klaas Keekstra Heerenveen 1975 45:38 45:48
20 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 1976 46:23 47:03
21 Ronald De Lange Sneek 1958 46:59 47:12
22 Pier Miedema Hardegarijp 1957 47:10 47:21
23 André Bär Leeuwarden 1963 47:02 47:23
24 Emile Stuy Gorredijk 1985 46:48 47:27
25 Herre Zonderland Heerenveen 1984 46:54 47:48
26 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1980 48:04 48:17
27 Irsan Widarto Middelburg 1969 47:36 48:29
28 BaTT Vries, de Gorredijk 1985 47:57 48:37
29 Pieter Miedema Leeuwarden 1979 48:16 48:54
30 Hendrik Jong de Heerenveen 1973 48:46 48:57
31 Carlos De Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1965 48:56 48:58
32 Leo Meulen van der Heerenveen 1956 48:51 49:05
33 Jelle Groeneveld Waskemeer 1958 49:02 49:12
34 Piet Gemser Sneek 1945 49:16 49:18
35 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1958 49:50 50:04
36 Eddie Kempers Nieuwebrug 1962 49:51 50:20
37 Leo Birkenholz Franeker 1961 49:52 50:22
38 Mensud Slijepcevic Oudeschoot 1950 50:19 50:26
39 Arno Miedema Leeuwarden 1985 50:11 50:38
40 Sebastiaan Tenhage Donkerbroek 1986 51:12 51:52
41 Wiebe Dijkstra Nieuwehorne 1957 51:52 52:04
42 Peter Bar Heerenveen 1954 52:48 53:09
43 Maarten Bunt Heerenveen 1961 52:46 53:13
44 Tabe Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1982 53:06 53:28
45 Johan De Lange Lemmer 1973 52:45 53:29
46 Jeroen Laan van der Heerenveen 1972 53:04 53:32
47 Arjan Miedema Heerenveen 1991 53:09 53:34
48 Dirk Berger Heerenveen 1962 53:39 53:54
49 Fokke Altenburg Heerenveen 1978 53:50 54:19
50 Ton Meuleman Heerenveen 1952 53:48 54:22
51 Jan Minnema Heerenveen 1974 54:01 54:23
52 Jelmer Hoekstra Heerenveen 1984 53:54 54:31
53 Frank Klapdoor De knipe 1962 54:11 54:40
54 Stefan Wal van der Heerenveen 1971 54:00 54:54
55 Kees Toet Drachten 1958 54:29 54:59
56 Alain Kooiman Rotterdam 1973 54:06 54:59
57 Troy Klabér Heerenveen 1994 54:55 55:31
58 Evert Jorritsma Heerenveen 1984 54:58 55:33
59 Wybe Jan Bruinsma Heerenveen 1984 55:26 55:37
60 Rinse Bleeker Heerenveen 1968 55:05 55:38
61 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 55:24 55:45
62 Jan De Vries Heerenveen 1966 55:43 55:55
63 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 56:23 56:25
64 Roeland Moet Heerenveen 1967 56:45 56:48
65 Simon Vlas Nes gem boarnsterhim 1965 56:42 57:20
66 Jaap Zijlstra Heerenveen 1955 57:06 57:29
67 Ruud Van houten Stiens 1957 57:06 57:33
68 Martin Kamstra Mildam 1951 57:15 57:52
69 Jeroen De Vries Heerenveen 1947 57:22 58:06
70 Dick Wielenga Leeuwarden 1962 57:58 58:21
71 Rinse Feddema Katlijk 1956 57:43 58:30
72 Mark Woollard De knipe 1969 57:47 58:32
73 Goffe Walsweer Oranjewoud 1962 57:49 58:36
74 Leon De Gilde De meern 1970 58:46 59:40
75 Jacob Frolich Drachten 1977 59:26 59:45
76 Willem Veldman Heerenveen 1958 59:30 1:00:03
77 Robert Otten Leeuwarden 1971 59:42 1:00:06
78 Bert Filart Heerenveen 1960 59:27 1:00:11
79 Meije Bouten Heerenveen 1962 1:00:07 1:00:50
80 Paul Ter Riet Heerenveen 1961 1:00:08 1:00:52
81 Dirk De Leeuw Eestrum 1948 1:00:40 1:01:28
82 Dick Siersema Heerenveen 1960 1:00:55 1:01:44
83 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 1:02:17 1:02:51
84 Jan Huizenga Oranjewoud 1964 1:03:05 1:03:19
85 Marco Brouwer Heerenveen 1971 1:07:24 1:08:13
86 Jan Visser Nes gem boarnsterhim 1943 1:08:20 1:09:06
87 Burak Yigit Heerenveen 1992 1:27:12 1:27:48
88 Jayant Bhagwanie Heerenveen 1992 1:27:13 1:27:49
89 Dries Kooi Heerenveen 1962 1:27:39 1:27:56
90 Chris Veen van der Heerenveen 1972 1:28:47 1:29:05

V  10 EM prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat Smalle ee 1958 1:11:34 1:11:40
2 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 1:15:59 1:16:02
3 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 1:17:39 1:17:45
4 Hellen Boonstra-Drost Heerenveen 1975 1:18:28 1:18:47
5 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 1:18:55 1:19:28
6 Janneke Wittebol Hardegarijp 1985 1:21:56 1:22:07
7 Martinet Oosterhof Groningen 1965 1:22:15 1:22:25
8 Hilda Tjepkema Leeuwarden 1968 1:22:22 1:22:31
9 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 1:25:00 1:25:20
10 Kiki Boomgaard De knipe 1955 1:26:32 1:26:38
11 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp 1952 1:26:21 1:26:38
12 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 1:27:23 1:27:59
13 Sjoukje Brouwer Groningen 1965 1:27:52 1:28:03
14 Sofia Zijlstra Joure 1980 1:28:09 1:28:28
15 Petra De Boer Joure 1985 1:28:18 1:29:11
16 Wilma Hemstra Weidum 1966 1:29:28 1:29:48
17 Joanneke Holtrup Leeuwarden 1970 1:29:58 1:30:24
18 Petra Lok Leeuwarden 1972 1:32:37 1:33:02
19 Harmen Schreur De knipe 1956 1:33:57 1:34:31
20 Johanna Noot Veenwouden 1969 1:34:02 1:34:40
21 Veronic Van der Werf Kampen 1973 1:34:42 1:34:52
22 Irene Kriele Sneek 1968 1:35:45 1:36:11
23 Larissa Bakker Leeuwarden 1972 1:36:12 1:36:38
24 Corina Stok Boksum 1972 1:36:33 1:36:49
25 Marianne De Boer Heerenveen 1973 1:36:34 1:37:10
26 Willemien Runia Lemmer 1951 1:36:50 1:37:22
27 Rieneke Kamminga Oostermeer 1969 1:36:45 1:37:22
28 Pietsje Tillema Oostermeer 1974 1:36:45 1:37:22
29 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 1:37:23 1:38:16
30 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:37:24 1:38:17
31 Ria Rozeboom Leeuwarden 1963 1:38:14 1:38:42
32 Marian Van der Harst Leeuwarden 1969 1:38:17 1:38:42
33 Corlienke De Jong Jutrijp 1965 1:38:16 1:38:47
34 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 1971 1:39:37 1:40:28
35 Janneke Bakker Leeuwarden 1979 1:39:41 1:40:31
36 Hikmet Kesici Leeuwarden 1974 1:41:29 1:41:55
37 Pytsje Melein Joure 1957 1:41:44 1:42:11
38 Mariette Bekker Ysbrechtum 1964 1:41:39 1:42:34
39 Baukje Gietema Amsterdam 1967 1:41:39 1:42:34
40 Martha Boersma Holwerd 1966 1:42:30 1:43:20
41 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra Sint annaparochie 1957 1:43:18 1:43:35
42 Annemieke Heffels Hilversum 1957 1:45:03 1:45:47
43 Trientsje Hoekstra Heerenveen 1964 1:48:13 1:48:52
44 Karin Steenbeek Leeuwarden 1981 1:49:08 1:49:19
45 Anke Kraak Heerenveen 1967 1:48:49 1:49:29

M  10 EM prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 1:04:27 1:04:34
2 Mark Schouwenaar Den oever 1993 1:05:38 1:05:44
3 Jan Woudstra Heerenveen 1986 1:05:55 1:06:00
4 Stefan Edema Boijl 1988 1:07:31 1:07:34
5 Siebe Sijtsema Heerenveen 1955 1:09:40 1:09:41
6 Geert Aardema Ravenswoud 1964 1:09:10 1:09:53
7 Johan Hiemstra Drachten 1985 1:09:54 1:10:03
8 Fedde Beijert Ureterp 1970 1:11:08 1:11:25
9 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 1:11:33 1:11:37
10 Olaf Heres Wijk bij duurstede 1991 1:12:08 1:12:13
11 Alex Pestman Leeuwarden 1984 1:12:27 1:12:39
12 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 1:12:35 1:12:47
13 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 1:12:36 1:13:08
14 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 1:12:58 1:13:17
15 John Grotenboer Oosterwolde fr 1961 1:13:26 1:13:32
16 Johan Bouma Oppenhuizen 1991 1:13:54 1:13:59
17 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 1:14:20 1:14:32
18 Robert Hettinga Heerenveen 1983 1:14:46 1:15:02
19 Patrick Holwerda Hardegarijp 1993 1:15:05 1:15:09
20 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1964 1:14:58 1:15:21
21 Jan Makkinga Heerenveen 1969 1:15:31 1:15:36
22 Hylke Jager Oudehaske 1987 1:15:59 1:16:04
23 Wilco Van Dijk Heerenveen 1977 1:16:01 1:16:19
24 Arjen Wolters Heerenveen 1973 1:16:56 1:17:01
25 Menno Bonnema Franeker 1965 1:16:53 1:17:03
26 André Jellema Leeuwarden 1968 1:17:11 1:17:19
27 Jack Rozen van Oosterwolde fr 1955 1:17:17 1:17:40
28 Rense Drogen van Leeuwarden 1990 1:17:38 1:17:44
29 Hans Meijer Heerenveen 1971 1:17:59 1:18:07
30 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 1:17:31 1:18:08
31 Wichert Van Dijk Heerenveen 1953 1:18:08 1:18:10
32 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum 1960 1:18:03 1:18:18
33 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1970 1:18:04 1:18:18
34 Frank Eijgenhuijsen Heerenveen 1962 1:18:01 1:18:20
35 Sico Van der Wal Drachten 1984 1:18:33 1:18:41
36 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 1:18:34 1:18:54
37 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1951 1:19:43 1:20:06
38 Jan Nanninga Leeuwarden 1961 1:19:42 1:20:06
39 Jan Nijenhuis Hijlaard 1950 1:20:57 1:21:16
40 Mike Pieterson Heerenveen 1960 1:21:09 1:21:37
41 Jan Wester Drachtstercompagnie 1968 1:21:19 1:21:46
42 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:22:21 1:22:34
43 Auke Baron Hardegarijp 1947 1:22:28 1:22:48
44 Sierd Moll Gorredijk 1967 1:22:16 1:22:49
45 Timo Van Buiten Gorredijk 1967 1:22:45 1:22:56
46 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 1:22:30 1:23:01
47 Wolter Jan Fonk Bontebok 1959 1:22:28 1:23:09
48 Frank Van Eerde Heerenveen 1965 1:22:53 1:23:15
49 Wijbrand De Graaf Berlikum fr 1949 1:23:03 1:23:23
50 Harold Schuringa Heerenveen 1972 1:23:52 1:24:14
51 Frank Schaafsma Terwispel 1971 1:24:12 1:24:30
52 Johan Jongstra Meppel 1964 1:24:18 1:24:42
53 Ron Van Ittersum Heerenveen 1968 1:24:57 1:25:39
54 Menno Visser Terwispel 1965 1:25:48 1:26:07
55 Arie Hoogsteen Leeuwarden 1977 1:25:59 1:26:11
56 Marlon Vrolijk Heerenveen 1970 1:26:00 1:26:22
57 Frank Van den Burgt Nieuw vennep 1967 1:25:57 1:26:52
58 Robert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1975 1:26:03 1:26:54
59 Wijnand Tjepkema Stiens 1965 1:27:06 1:27:22
60 Pim Van Dieken Akkrum 1956 1:26:57 1:27:26
61 Cor De groot Minnertsga 1965 1:27:36 1:27:44
62 Foppe Huitema Wolvega 1968 1:27:25 1:27:46
63 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 1:27:50 1:27:55
64 Kenneth Hoen Drachten 1970 1:27:27 1:28:04
65 Fabian Oenema Heerenveen 1991 1:27:22 1:28:08
66 Marco Wurtz Lelystad 1987 1:28:26 1:28:32
67 Jeroen Van Balen Heerenveen 1975 1:28:34 1:28:49
68 Necati Karacaoglan Heerenveen 1990 1:28:26 1:29:10
69 Robin Smit Nijensleek 1990 1:28:26 1:29:10
70 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 1:28:50 1:29:13
71 Ben Van Tuinen Heerenveen 1977 1:29:03 1:29:17
72 Roel Struick Den burg 1957 1:28:45 1:29:17
73 Hidde Struick Den burg 1989 1:28:47 1:29:19
74 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 1:29:00 1:29:21
75 Rein Baarsma Leeuwarden 1958 1:29:29 1:30:03
76 Hans Van Egmond Drachten 1958 1:29:44 1:30:36
77 Henk De Lang Heerenveen 1959 1:30:27 1:30:53
78 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1946 1:30:52 1:31:13
79 Bauke Van der Wijk Sneek 1951 1:31:31 1:31:44
80 Henk Van der Meer De knipe 1954 1:31:23 1:31:49
81 John Melein Joure 1955 1:32:33 1:32:53
82 Harrie Roossien Leeuwarden 1966 1:32:36 1:33:02
83 Bert Van der Kooi Zwolle 1958 1:32:56 1:33:16
84 Meindert Westra Drachten 1965 1:33:37 1:34:10
85 Jeroen Boshuijzen Oenkerk 1982 1:33:37 1:34:19
86 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 1:33:57 1:34:40
87 Femme De bruin Leeuwarden 1953 1:34:26 1:34:48
88 Michel Bakker Heerenveen 1971 1:34:30 1:35:12
89 Jan Werkman Langezwaag 1971 1:34:54 1:35:30
90 Jurjen Bajema Wolvega 1956 1:35:02 1:35:40
91 Piet De Jong Irnsum 1950 1:36:08 1:36:32
92 Aukje Van der Werf- Sietzema Drachten 1980 1:36:13 1:36:39
93 Brant Visser De knipe 1959 1:37:03 1:37:35
94 Jan Bert Kuipers Sneek 1965 1:37:58 1:38:39
95 Simona Van den Bergs Heerenveen 1967 1:40:01 1:40:14
96 Frans Hoitinga Leeuwarden 1949 1:41:29 1:41:55
97 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:44:58 1:45:31
98 Peter Van Noort Berlikum fr 1958 1:47:19 1:47:47

VSEN  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jelly Van der Kloet Drachten 1981 1:13:32 1:13:35
2 Alienka Huft Brandsma Oldeberkoop 1980 1:15:07 1:15:12

V35  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Ingrid Lemke Apeldoorn 1969 1:06:17 1:06:18
2 Wilma Galen Wolvega 1969 1:12:49 1:12:54
3 Baudien De Boer Sneek 1969 1:16:38 1:16:41

V45  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden 1963 1:07:08 1:07:09
2 Irma Van Steijn Leeuwarden 1966 1:08:44 1:08:46
3 Anneke De boer Nijland 1967 1:10:23 1:10:26
4 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 1:11:08 1:11:09
5 Toos De Vries Steggerda 1960 1:19:01 1:19:06
6 Trees Van Veen Wolvega 1962 1:23:10 1:23:26
7 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 1:28:19 1:28:26
8 Jellie Van der Meer Arnhem 1966 1:33:51 1:34:22

MSEN  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Evert Jan Heringa Marum 1979 1:04:16 1:04:18
2 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 1:09:02 1:09:04

M35  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jan Venhuizen Appingedam 1968 55:15 55:15
2 Barry Bronsema Groningen 1975 56:50 56:52
3 Marco Douma Joure 1971 1:06:38 1:06:45
4 Rintje Bosma Heerenveen 1969 1:10:46 1:11:10
5 Hans Theunissen Arnhem 1968 1:16:53 1:17:24

M45  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Willem Faber Sint nicolaasga 1964 55:55 55:55
2 Saher Yousef Heerenveen 1966 56:07 56:07
3 Anja Bennink Hollandscheveld 1965 56:09 56:10
4 Erik Negerman Hilversum 1975 56:52 56:53
5 Kosta Poltavets Heerenveen 1962 1:02:06 1:02:07
6 Jos Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 1:05:10 1:05:12
7 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 1:05:26 1:05:28
8 Henk Meijers Sneek 1966 1:05:32 1:05:38
9 Heerke Postma De blesse 1960 1:08:32 1:08:33
10 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 1:09:08 1:09:09
11 Martin Jan Visser Mildam 1966 1:11:03 1:11:06
12 Inge Wulffelé Leeuwarden 1966 1:11:09 1:11:13
13 Albert Van Duinen Appelscha 1962 1:11:25 1:11:31
14 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 1:11:51 1:11:55
15 Emiel Van der Graaf Groningen 1960 1:16:44 1:17:15
16 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 1:22:16 1:22:49

M55  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Eddy Oosterkamp Steggerda 1957 1:07:26 1:07:27
2 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden 1950 1:08:20 1:08:22
3 Sietse Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1956 1:11:52 1:11:53
4 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:22:03 1:22:12
5 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1957 1:29:21 1:29:42

V  32 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Sandra Van Strien Bergum 1974 1:16:52 1:14:51 2:31:43 2:31:52
2 Liesbeth Holwerda Schoorl 1976 1:17:15 1:14:39 2:31:54 2:32:31
3 Marjan De Ruiter Abma Sneek 1967 1:15:06 1:17:42 2:32:48 2:32:51
4 Janet Werkema Sneek 1961 1:24:25 1:23:55 2:48:20 2:48:24
5 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 1:26:04 1:25:48 2:51:52 2:52:20
6 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1968 1:26:21 1:28:40 2:55:01 2:55:15
7 Jolanda Akkermans Marknesse 1968 1:29:17 1:26:41 2:55:58 2:56:06
8 Sjoerdtje Keizer Tzum 1962 1:28:35 1:28:22 2:56:57 2:57:24
9 Marije Van der Kooij Sijbrandaburen 1982 1:29:43 1:27:46 2:57:29 2:57:51
10 Janke Douma Lichtaard 1969 1:31:05 1:26:37 2:57:42 2:57:52
11 Jeltsje Van der wal Leeuwarden 1950 1:28:53 1:29:50 2:58:43 2:58:59
12 Marjan Rodenhuis Leeuwarden 1977 1:29:44 1:29:35 2:59:19 2:59:31
13 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1982 1:29:41 1:29:23 2:59:04 2:59:31
14 Alie Louwsma Leeuwarden 1963 1:27:08 1:33:42 3:00:50 3:01:14
15 Frans Pieter Witteveen Ruigahuizen 1982 1:23:13 1:39:26 3:02:39 3:02:47
16 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 1:30:48 1:32:37 3:03:25 3:03:48
17 Carla Vogelvanger Sneek 1969 1:28:56 1:35:07 3:04:03 3:04:16
18 M. Doeven Heerenveen 1958 1:30:48 1:34:27 3:05:15 3:05:38
19 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 1:30:19 1:34:37 3:04:56 3:05:50
20 Mieke Dousma Leeuwarden 1974 1:30:44 1:37:07 3:07:51 3:08:20
21 Annemieke Van Dijk Leeuwarden 1980 1:33:34 1:35:31 3:09:05 3:09:47
22 Christina De Haan Bolsward 1971 1:37:20 1:33:59 3:11:19 3:12:09
23 Marian Van der Hoek Boornbergum 1971 1:37:28 1:34:00 3:11:28 3:12:15
24 Jelanda Kloosterman Makkinga 1972 1:35:01 1:36:39 3:11:40 3:12:26
25 Hetty Vossen Boornbergum 1978 1:37:28 1:36:43 3:14:11 3:14:58
26 Karen De Kruif Blauwhuis 1966 1:35:29 1:41:04 3:16:33 3:17:23
27 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:34:37 1:42:28 3:17:05 3:17:25
28 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen 1969 1:38:08 1:41:22 3:19:30 3:19:53
29 Klaske Portena Sint nicolaasga 1967 1:37:49 1:44:32 3:22:21 3:23:14
30 Antsje Smeding Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:37:52 1:44:29 3:22:21 3:23:14
31 Sjoukje Koetje Sneek 1961 1:38:29 1:44:44 3:23:13 3:24:02
32 Nelja Kaspersma Sneek 1961 1:38:29 1:44:45 3:23:14 3:24:03
33 Dieuwke Bootsma Nijland 1967 1:37:55 1:46:59 3:24:54 3:25:31
34 Joce Poutsma Sneek 1970 1:38:28 1:46:51 3:25:19 3:26:10
35 Gretha Waterlander Bolsward 1970 1:41:20 1:45:51 3:27:11 3:28:02
36 Ernestine Stipkovits Sneek 1964 1:41:22 1:45:51 3:27:13 3:28:02
37 Alie Postma-Kooistra Makkum fr 1973 1:38:29 1:49:13 3:27:42 3:28:32
38 Monique Witteveen Blauwhuis 1970 1:38:24 1:49:19 3:27:43 3:28:32
39 Gerda Breeuwsma Schettens 1961 1:32:36 1:55:30 3:28:06 3:28:57
40 Anneke Steinfort Bolsward 1972 1:42:00 1:49:42 3:31:42 3:31:53
41 Wytske Van der Kooi-Polet Bergum 1972 1:41:12 1:53:37 3:34:49 3:35:05
42 Lian IJdema Bolsward 1963 1:44:29 1:53:57 3:38:26 3:38:36
43 Ciske Kroets Witmarsum 1959 1:43:58 1:55:23 3:39:21 3:40:02
44 Yvonne Hagels Wirdum fr 1970 1:47:11 1:54:08 3:41:19 3:42:02
45 Saskia Kuiper Dronrijp 1970 1:44:46 2:03:08 3:47:54 3:48:35
46 Henrietta Van der Pol Franeker 1973 1:49:21 2:10:02 3:59:23 3:59:33

M  32 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 58:52 59:20 1:58:12 1:58:12
2 Martin Ketellapper Leeuwarden 1973 59:05 1:02:34 2:01:39 2:01:40
3 René Jaasma Drachten 1984 1:01:49 1:01:54 2:03:43 2:03:43
4 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 1:01:46 1:02:54 2:04:40 2:04:41
5 Alex Bergsma Doorwerth 1977 1:05:12 1:05:23 2:10:35 2:10:40
6 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 1:08:12 1:08:08 2:16:20 2:16:22
7 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 1:08:13 1:09:48 2:18:01 2:18:02
8 Nico Buitendijk Amstelveen 1962 1:08:14 1:10:09 2:18:23 2:18:29
9 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1968 1:09:13 1:09:29 2:18:42 2:18:43
10 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 1:08:12 1:10:35 2:18:47 2:18:48
11 Imre Van Hijum Heerenveen 1977 1:09:59 1:09:11 2:19:10 2:19:13
12 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1968 1:08:51 1:11:09 2:20:00 2:20:06
13 Harry Wijnja Joure 1961 1:08:12 1:13:34 2:21:46 2:21:48
14 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 1:12:08 1:10:12 2:22:20 2:22:24
15 Peter Van der Voort Boksum 1964 1:10:56 1:12:12 2:23:08 2:23:13
16 Harry Jorritsma Sneek 1963 1:13:18 1:13:04 2:26:22 2:26:23
17 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 1:13:15 1:13:04 2:26:19 2:26:23
18 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 1:13:14 1:13:53 2:27:07 2:27:12
19 Gerrit Duits Sneek 1979 1:13:14 1:13:59 2:27:13 2:27:17
20 Johan Van noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:13:14 1:17:17 2:30:31 2:30:35
21 Peter Groothoff Sneek 1967 1:13:12 1:17:46 2:30:58 2:31:05
22 Tjitte De vries Oranjewoud 1968 1:16:27 1:15:10 2:31:37 2:31:44
23 Robert Ovbiagbonhia Drachten 1971 1:16:30 1:15:33 2:32:03 2:32:07
24 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 1967 1:16:52 1:15:10 2:32:02 2:32:11
25 Jan Wijnsma Boksum 1964 1:16:51 1:15:17 2:32:08 2:32:17
26 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen 1984 1:13:17 1:19:24 2:32:41 2:32:43
27 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk 1961 1:15:46 1:16:54 2:32:40 2:32:50
28 Frank Zondag Assen 1963 1:15:43 1:16:52 2:32:35 2:32:50
29 Mechiel Zantema Goutum 1986 1:16:23 1:16:08 2:32:31 2:33:09
30 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 1:15:46 1:17:32 2:33:18 2:33:30
31 Richard Van Lunzen Franeker 1966 1:16:52 1:17:47 2:34:39 2:34:47
32 Piet Van der Steeg Leeuwarden 1971 1:16:54 1:17:50 2:34:44 2:34:53
33 Wim Burgers Mildam 1956 1:16:44 1:18:06 2:34:50 2:35:07
34 Klaas Jan Miedema Goutum 1979 1:17:39 1:18:13 2:35:52 2:36:05
35 Pieter Kroodsma Lichtaard 1970 1:24:52 1:12:55 2:37:47 2:37:57
36 Kees Van der Laan Heerenveen 1971 1:17:37 1:20:55 2:38:32 2:38:40
37 Jelle Wolthuizen Sneek 1965 1:19:37 1:19:01 2:38:38 2:38:58
38 Sander Rijnders Dreumel 1973 1:21:43 1:16:53 2:38:36 2:39:15
39 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:19:13 1:20:26 2:39:39 2:39:43
40 Marco Van der Bos Sneek 1971 1:20:14 1:20:06 2:40:20 2:40:41
41 Herman Wassenes Leeuwarden 1960 1:19:37 1:20:58 2:40:35 2:40:45
42 Tsjerk-Sake Castelein Grouw 1978 1:17:52 1:23:02 2:40:54 2:41:10
43 Dudley Felies Leusden 1965 1:11:45 1:29:53 2:41:38 2:41:59
44 Dirk-Jan Van der Schulp Gorredijk 1962 1:17:13 1:25:01 2:42:14 2:42:29
45 Peter Schrier De knipe 1967 1:21:56 1:21:59 2:43:55 2:44:20
46 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 1:21:47 1:22:09 2:43:56 2:44:30
47 Nico Geels Franeker 1974 1:22:18 1:21:53 2:44:11 2:44:31
48 Klaas-Willem Zwaagstra Ijlst 1972 1:24:19 1:20:33 2:44:52 2:45:22
49 Anko De Jong Leeuwarden 1971 1:22:08 1:24:31 2:46:39 2:46:49
50 Piet Miedema Ijlst 1955 1:27:57 1:19:21 2:47:18 2:47:21
51 Jan Bosgraaf Drachten 1961 1:24:38 1:22:34 2:47:12 2:47:59
52 Uwe Baldamus Bergum 1966 1:25:04 1:23:01 2:48:05 2:48:18
53 Folkert Brijker Leeuwarden 1983 1:24:27 1:23:32 2:47:59 2:48:22
54 Jan Hartman Makkum fr 1966 1:25:31 1:22:22 2:47:53 2:48:43
55 Freek Jaarsma Makkum fr 1974 1:25:32 1:22:21 2:47:53 2:48:43
56 Jan Bootsma Sijbrandaburen 1957 1:18:41 1:30:09 2:48:50 2:48:53
57 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1982 1:26:01 1:22:20 2:48:21 2:48:54
58 Niels Van der Hem Dronrijp 1972 1:21:07 1:27:28 2:48:35 2:48:56
59 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1957 1:25:54 1:22:35 2:48:29 2:49:10
60 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek 1968 1:27:48 1:21:16 2:49:04 2:49:11
61 Bareld Kuilman Oostermeer 1957 1:23:08 1:25:47 2:48:55 2:49:15
62 Aise Bouma Kimswerd 1962 1:27:44 1:21:36 2:49:20 2:49:35
63 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 1:26:09 1:23:20 2:49:29 2:49:37
64 Jan Rispens Wommels 1983 1:26:08 1:23:21 2:49:29 2:49:37
65 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 1:26:16 1:23:28 2:49:44 2:49:58
66 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 1:24:29 1:26:03 2:50:32 2:50:53
67 Louis Ubbens Sneek 1969 1:25:51 1:24:33 2:50:24 2:51:00
68 Rob Kuipers Sneek 1959 1:25:55 1:24:34 2:50:29 2:51:07
69 Jort Van Ast Rotsterhaule 1963 1:26:26 1:24:23 2:50:49 2:51:07
70 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 1959 1:25:56 1:24:34 2:50:30 2:51:07
71 Henk Veenstra Dronrijp 1963 1:26:01 1:24:34 2:50:35 2:51:07
72 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 1:25:52 1:24:53 2:50:45 2:51:27
73 John Van de Wiel Sneek 1962 1:25:55 1:25:10 2:51:05 2:51:43
74 Geert Boesjes Leeuwarden 1961 1:24:49 1:26:39 2:51:28 2:51:47
75 Anno Zwerver Ijlst 1965 1:24:20 1:27:20 2:51:40 2:52:10
76 Meindert Mak Berlikum fr 1960 1:22:46 1:29:08 2:51:54 2:52:24
77 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 1:23:40 1:28:19 2:51:59 2:52:31
78 Mark Van Krimpen Berlikum fr 1976 1:24:53 1:27:34 2:52:27 2:52:41
79 Auke Ykema Sexbierum 1964 1:25:01 1:27:23 2:52:24 2:52:54
80 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 1957 1:28:38 1:24:38 2:53:16 2:53:59
81 Broer Feenstra Tjerkwerd 1963 1:27:28 1:27:01 2:54:29 2:55:03
82 Arend Haan Jubbega 1968 1:28:45 1:26:14 2:54:59 2:55:07
83 Ed Van der Steeg Veenwouden 1959 1:30:26 1:24:23 2:54:49 2:55:40
84 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 1:28:33 1:26:47 2:55:20 2:55:49
85 Marinus Voskuil Sneek 1961 1:25:44 1:29:36 2:55:20 2:55:54
86 Peter Witsmeer Leeuwarden 1952 1:25:59 1:30:11 2:56:10 2:56:27
87 Berend Wezeman Emmeloord 1960 1:29:16 1:27:12 2:56:28 2:56:36
88 Chris Jansen Sneek 1964 1:29:29 1:26:36 2:56:05 2:56:40
89 Oetse Wijma Hardegarijp 1978 1:28:18 1:27:46 2:56:04 2:57:00
90 Piet Struiksma Boksum 1958 1:28:09 1:28:36 2:56:45 2:57:27
91 Peter Nijholt Leeuwarden 1964 1:28:09 1:28:38 2:56:47 2:57:28
92 Renaldo Koopman Oldeberkoop 1981 1:17:43 1:39:35 2:57:18 2:57:34
93 Mente Bonestroo Kampen 1966 1:25:23 1:32:02 2:57:25 2:57:35
94 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot 1954 1:26:48 1:31:04 2:57:52 2:57:57
95 Dick Schuurman Joure 1971 1:30:46 1:26:51 2:57:37 2:57:59
96 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 1:31:07 1:26:50 2:57:57 2:58:04
97 Gerrit Jousma Schingen 1958 1:28:34 1:29:25 2:57:59 2:58:27
98 Dedde De Vries Leeuwarden 1972 1:26:28 1:31:38 2:58:06 2:58:27
99 Paul Jansen Bolsward 1970 1:29:29 1:28:48 2:58:17 2:58:53
100 Gielt Algra Heeg 1972 1:29:33 1:28:47 2:58:20 2:58:56
101 Piet De Jager Blauwhuis 1965 1:27:38 1:31:11 2:58:49 2:59:28
102 Wim Vuist Bolsward 1957 1:27:37 1:31:11 2:58:48 2:59:28
103 Arjen Douma Sneek 1967 1:29:32 1:29:31 2:59:03 2:59:39
104 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 1:29:27 1:29:34 2:59:01 2:59:40
105 Lieuwe Visser Franeker 1952 1:29:01 1:30:39 2:59:40 2:59:48
106 Wybe Sierksma Marrum 1960 1:28:36 1:30:55 2:59:31 2:59:57
107 Cor Van der Meer Oppenhuizen 1953 1:29:21 1:30:18 2:59:39 3:00:25
108 Jelle Koen De knipe 1962 1:29:36 1:30:31 3:00:07 3:00:58
109 Bart Van der Veen Kollum 1981 1:30:27 1:29:40 3:00:07 3:00:58
110 Acronius Hettinga Deinum 1952 1:30:44 1:30:13 3:00:57 3:01:24
111 Tijmen Velsma Dronrijp 1959 1:30:47 1:30:22 3:01:09 3:01:35
112 Anne Hoekstra Haulerwijk 1957 1:30:46 1:30:23 3:01:09 3:01:35
113 Bert Veen v d Hijum 1963 1:28:23 1:34:19 3:02:42 3:03:11
114 Arnold Veenema Sneek 1967 1:30:34 1:34:28 3:05:02 3:05:37
115 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 1:31:04 1:35:30 3:06:34 3:06:45
116 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1969 1:32:28 1:33:40 3:06:08 3:06:47
117 Gerard Zandkuil Heerenveen 1968 1:30:47 1:35:57 3:06:44 3:07:06
118 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:30:41 1:37:47 3:08:28 3:08:57
119 Syb Overal Oosterend gem littenser 1980 1:32:58 1:37:17 3:10:15 3:10:31
120 Gerard Popma Blauwhuis 1962 1:27:38 1:42:23 3:10:01 3:10:41
121 Karel Moojen Beetsterzwaag 1952 1:35:01 1:34:58 3:09:59 3:10:51
122 Jacob Dijkstra Beetgumermolen 1959 1:35:23 1:36:13 3:11:36 3:12:05
123 André Duinstra Sneek 1970 1:37:48 1:33:25 3:11:13 3:12:07
124 Fan Fai Tsang Bolsward 1971 1:37:19 1:33:59 3:11:18 3:12:09
125 Jan Lont Boornbergum 1965 1:37:33 1:35:14 3:12:47 3:13:35
126 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 1954 1:37:03 1:36:43 3:13:46 3:14:18
127 Bennie Mous Deinum 1961 1:32:58 1:41:11 3:14:09 3:14:25
128 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 1:30:46 1:43:22 3:14:08 3:14:33
129 Heine De Vries Boornbergum 1962 1:37:32 1:37:21 3:14:53 3:15:41
130 Ale Hijma Grouw 1957 1:29:05 1:46:27 3:15:32 3:15:55
131 Jaap Anema Arum 1957 1:37:52 1:37:51 3:15:43 3:16:40
132 Sybrand Metz Heerenveen 1975 1:37:51 1:37:52 3:15:43 3:16:40
133 Meindert Van der Hulst Rutten 1956 1:35:27 1:41:05 3:16:32 3:17:24
134 Dirk Van Terwisga Sneek 1956 1:35:35 1:42:12 3:17:47 3:18:33
135 Edwin Claessens Espel 1965 1:38:23 1:40:37 3:19:00 3:19:08
136 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 1960 1:35:30 1:43:22 3:18:52 3:19:43
137 Sipke Glas Leeuwarden 1954 1:35:54 1:44:10 3:20:04 3:20:20
138 Andre Steenbergen Blauwhuis 1981 1:39:42 1:40:30 3:20:12 3:20:52
139 Leo Van Herksen Marum 1958 1:38:25 1:44:50 3:23:15 3:23:40
140 Febo Perdok Heerenveen 1951 1:38:14 1:45:49 3:24:03 3:24:33
141 Geert Kraak Heerenveen 1934 1:39:32 1:44:12 3:23:44 3:24:33
142 Jan Leijstra Witmarsum 1958 1:38:26 1:46:51 3:25:17 3:26:10
143 Hindrik Drenth Sneek 1965 1:37:53 1:47:26 3:25:19 3:26:11
144 Rinse Joustra Wommels 1980 1:38:25 1:48:20 3:26:45 3:27:38
145 Durk Van Tuinen Workum 1957 1:41:18 1:52:08 3:33:26 3:34:20
146 Klaas Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 1968 1:40:29 1:54:19 3:34:48 3:35:05
147 Andries Oenema Heerenveen 1962 1:43:48 2:02:40 3:46:28 3:47:14
148 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen 1956 1:44:23 2:02:57 3:47:20 3:48:18
149 Lolke Van der Zee Oppenhuizen 1951 1:43:58 2:04:11 3:48:09 3:48:50
150 Wieger G. Klijnstra Heerenveen 1948 1:44:29 2:05:43 3:50:12 3:51:10