Uitslagenlijst
13-10-2012  Ravijnloop  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Kidsrun t/m 9 jaar  1 km Kidsrun t/m 9 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Jonas Phijffers Hellendoorn 2003 4:07
2 Joran Klumperman Hellendoorn 2003 4:23
3 Liam Hilberink Nijverdal 2002 4:27
4 Mart Tijhuis Nijverdal 2003 4:32
5 Lieke Schellevis Rijssen 2003 4:37
6 Tom Huistede Nijverdal 2004 4:40
7 Suzanne Hitjesdam Rijssen 2004 4:41
8 Tessa Filart Hellendoorn 2004 4:42
9 Floris Karsten Nijverdal 2004 4:48
10 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 4:49
11 Lucas Van Langevelde Nijverdal 2002 4:49
12 Yente Oosterlaar Nijverdal 2002 4:57
13 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 4:59
14 Niek Roelofs Nijverdal 2004 5:03
15 Lars Filart Nijverdal 2003 5:04
16 Bob Ter Hedde Nijverdal 2003 5:05
17 Casper Timmer Nijverdal 2003 5:06
18 Sylvie Meesters Nijverdal 2004 5:06
19 Kamiel Nekkers Nijverdal 2002 5:11
20 Liselot Nekkers Nijverdal 2004 5:11
21 Dimphy Nieland Nijverdal 2004 5:14
22 Scott Klink Nijverdal 2004 5:18
23 Abel Pol Nijverdal 2003 5:24
24 Jennifer Smit Nijverdal 2003 5:26
25 Odessa Strik Nijverdal 2003 5:26
26 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 5:28
27 Koen Schreurs Nijverdal 2005 5:31
28 Jorell Breukelman Nijverdal 2004 5:33
29 Indy Laarman Hellendoorn 2003 5:35
30 Isa Harmsen Hellendoorn 2005 5:37
31 Quint Mensink Nijverdal 2004 5:52
32 Angelo Ter Heide Nijverdal 2004 5:52
33 Stijn Harmsen Hellendoorn 2006 5:56
34 Wendy Abbink Nijverdal 2005 5:58
35 Niels Hogers Nijverdal 2003 6:03
36 Fleur Harmsen Hellendoorn 2003 6:04
37 Jochem Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2005 6:04
38 Quinten Van Harten Hellendoorn 2007 6:05
39 Lotte Nijkamp Rijssen 2004 6:07
40 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 6:09
41 Carmen Dennekamp Rijssen 2004 6:10
42 Jari-Andrés Hoevenaars Samms Deventer 2003 6:12
43 Bas Huistede Nijverdal 2006 6:12
44 Jesse Willems Deventer 2002 6:13
45 Amelie Timmermans Nijverdal 2006 6:17
46 Koen Koopman Nijverdal 2007 6:18
47 Melle Fransen Nijverdal 2007 6:18
48 Iva Hilberink Nijverdal 2005 6:19
49 Leon Engebers Hellendoorn 2004 6:22
50 Liz Kamphuis Hellendoorn 2003 6:23
51 Finn Fransen Zwolle 2004 6:27
52 Roos Mensink Nijverdal 2006 6:29
53 Shavanna Nijhuis Nijverdal 2005 6:29
54 Julia Koedijk Nijverdal 2005 6:31
55 Eline Vos Nijverdal 2004 6:34
56 Cheyenne Klink Nijverdal 2005 6:36
57 Mila Wijnen Nijverdal 2004 6:36
58 Anne Koopman Nijverdal 2003 6:41
59 Twan Jacobs Hellendoorn 2006 6:42
60 Job Wijnen Nijverdal 2007 6:44
61 Sieb Dijkstra Hellendoorn 2007 6:47
62 Luna-Celeste Hoevenaars Samms Deventer 2007 6:59
63 Bram Koopman Nijverdal 2004 7:00
64 Ilona Olthof Hellendoorn 2006 7:09
65 Carlijn Fransen Zwolle 2007 7:12
66 SANNE Abbink Nijverdal 2007 7:26
67 Joël Kamp Nijverdal 2007 7:32
68 Abel Postma Hellendoorn 2006 7:38
69 Maura Engbers Hellendoorn 2002 7:51
70 Sven Jacobs Hellendoorn 2008 7:52
71 Simon Veerman Nijverdal 2007 8:21
72 Jille Timmermans Nijverdal 2007 8:53
73 Twan De Jonge Nijverdal 2007 8:58

Kidsrun 10 t/m 12 jaar  1 km Kidsrun 10 t/m 12 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 3:47
2 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 3:52
3 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:54
4 Lichelle Scholing Hengelo ov 2000 3:57
5 Marlot Bruggink Vriezenveen 2001 4:01
6 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 4:04
7 Niels Dennekamp Rijssen 2002 4:11
8 Jorn Tijhuis Nijverdal 1999 4:26
9 Nick Hilberink Nijverdal 2000 4:31
10 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 4:33
11 Bea Post Nijverdal 2001 4:34
12 Wout Hofman Rijssen 2002 4:37
13 Tessa Meesters Nijverdal 2001 4:39
14 Moniek Timmer Nijverdal 2001 4:46
15 Steven Valk Rijssen 2001 5:06
16 Elise Molenaar Nijverdal 2001 5:19
17 Danielle Smit Nijverdal 2000 5:24
18 Kendra Strik Nijverdal 2001 5:28
19 Marel Ten dam Nijverdal 2001 5:34
20 Niek Hallink Nijverdal 2001 5:36
21 Jesper Volkers Nijverdal 2002 5:38
22 Noah Fransen Zwolle 2002 5:48

V, 2.5 km t/m 15 jaar  2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Sanne Averesch Rijssen 1999 9:40
2 Beele Pronk Hellendoorn 1997 9:47
3 Noëlle Venneman Enschede 2000 9:50
4 Eva Janssen Apeldoorn 1998 9:50
5 Susan Wouda Goor 1999 10:58
6 Anouk Weustink Enschede 2000 12:15
7 Julia Molenaar Nijverdal 1998 18:35

M, 2.5 km t/m 15 jaar  2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 8:18
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 8:57
3 Koen Wiggers Hengelo ov 1998 9:00
4 Wilbert Dennekamp Rijssen 1999 9:04
5 Bas Rotteveel Nijverdal 1997 9:13
6 Roy Van Os Nijverdal 1999 9:43
7 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 9:46
8 Bastiaan Scholing Hengelo ov 1996 10:10
9 Sander Rotteweel Nijverdal 1999 11:12
10 Kelvin Bos Rijssen 1997 11:15
11 Jorn Tijhuis Nijverdal 1999 11:18
12 Wesley Peeters Rijssen 1998 12:07
13 Hilbert Santbergen Almelo 1998 23:03

M, 2.5 km  2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Jesper Nieuwlaar Hellendoorn 1995 10:46

V, 5.4 km  5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Karina Willems Bergentheim 1992 22:55
2 Dineke Welleweerd Bergentheim 1990 23:16
3 Chantal Wiggers Hengelo ov 1997 23:18
4 Rachel Rozenkamp Rijssen 1992 24:14
5 Lisanne Wiggers Hengelo ov 1999 24:38
6 Bianca Bruinsma Nijverdal 1975 25:38
7 Eefje Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 26:49
8 Henrike Huisjes Daarlerveen 1984 27:17
9 Mieke Ten Dam Nijverdal 1984 28:02
10 Moira Vos Zwolle 1972 28:46
11 Herriët Hoff Vriezenveen 1979 29:30
12 Tamara Schwarte-Kamperman Nijverdal 1979 29:36
13 Mirjam Sekmen Almelo 1986 29:40
14 Lian Knol Nijverdal 1981 29:55
15 Martine Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1980 29:58
16 Hanneke Ten Dam Nijverdal 1986 30:00
17 Diana Gerritsen Rijssen 1962 30:10
18 Hermien Runneboom Hellendoorn 1962 30:13
19 Gerrita Kastenberg Nijmegen 1984 30:20
20 Lisa Nijhuis Wierden 1989 31:14
21 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 31:26
22 Ursula Wolterink Rijssen 1971 31:28
23 Martine Wilbrink Hengelo gld 1976 31:54
24 Irene Piksen Hellendoorn 1988 32:10
25 Hermien Dollen Daarle 1980 33:06
26 Wendy Venderbosch Wierden 1971 33:10
27 Frederike Van Benthem Hellendoorn 1970 33:14
28 Dionne Beltman Nijverdal 1969 34:16
29 Hiske Schuurman Nijverdal 1983 34:24
30 Margret Boode Nijverdal 1957 34:28
31 Inge Companje Nijverdal 1942 34:33
32 Irene Timmer-Bekker Nijverdal 1967 35:33
33 Erie Mars Hellendoorn 1963 35:36
34 Karina Stegeman Nijverdal 1972 35:45
35 Henriëtte Versmissen Nijverdal 1965 35:53
36 H M Blankvoort Nijverdal 1956 35:53
37 Lieselotte Wolfs Wierden 1991 35:58
38 Jeanet Van Weerd Nijverdal 1971 35:59
39 Annemieke Borger Hellendoorn 1970 36:32
40 Jolanda Ruiter Hellendoorn 1971 36:32
41 Marga Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1968 36:33
42 Audrey Veldhuis Nijverdal 1973 36:36
43 Elly Heimeriks-Wijnandts Nijverdal 1954 37:30
44 Ria Cents-Nijenhuis Nijverdal 1955 37:31
45 Suzan Daggert Hellendoorn 1989 37:51
46 Linda Spin Nijverdal 1988 37:51
47 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 39:52
48 Linda Van Reenen Nijverdal 1971 40:40

MSEN, 5.4 km  5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Thijs Wiggers Hengelo ov 1995 19:04
2 Michiel Gerritsen Rijssen 1993 19:15
3 Hilco Huisjes Daarlerveen 1982 19:33
4 Robbin Schulenburg Rijssen 1992 19:35
5 Berend Swaters Hellendoorn 1995 20:16
6 Gerjan Welleweerd Bergentheim 1990 20:26
7 Marc Averesch Rijssen 1996 21:25
8 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 21:45
9 Edwin Dollekamp Enschede 1989 22:17
10 Sebastiaan Pronk Wierden 1973 22:21
11 Ivar Stokvis Nijverdal 1995 22:49
12 Maarten Jansen Nijverdal 1990 23:15
13 Walter Heuver Enschede 1995 23:15
14 Gerjan Jonkeren Almelo 1973 23:23
15 Gerbrand Wilbrink Hengelo ov 1977 24:14
16 Maurice Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1978 24:29
17 Niek Broeze Nijverdal 1978 24:43
18 Peter Lijten Wierden 1978 24:50
19 Wout Goselink Wierden 1985 25:24
20 Kristan Post Ommen 1990 25:29
21 Hans De Groot Almelo 1985 25:48
22 Niek Engbers Nijverdal 1979 25:59
23 Jeffrey Ter haar Losser 1990 26:15
24 Bart Eshuis Hengevelde 1981 26:29
25 Ruud Wilbrink Hengelo ov 1981 26:53
26 Niels Hoevenaars Deventer 1974 28:02
27 Kevin Stam Holten 1986 29:30
28 Remco De Groot Nijverdal 1975 29:38
29 Nick Westendorp Raalte 1988 30:02
30 Ruth Aan de Stegge Nijverdal 1992 30:41
31 Gert-Jan Wilbrink Hengelo ov 1991 31:20
32 Rene Hegeman Nijverdal 1978 32:51

M40+, 5.4 km  5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Mart Rozenkamp Rijssen 1995 21:31
2 André Blumink Goor 1967 22:13
3 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 23:52
4 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 23:56
5 Marco Kuipers Nijverdal 1965 24:12
6 Gerard Doosje Wierden 1965 24:44
7 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 25:00
8 Jan willem Marteijn Nijverdal 1961 25:26
9 Ronnie Weustink Enschede 1966 25:36
10 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 25:39
11 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 26:15
12 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 27:38
13 Nico Havekes Hellendoorn 1970 27:57
14 Eli Schaap Almelo 1962 29:36
15 Johan Lichtenberg Rijssen 1959 29:40
16 Herman Bril Nijverdal 1948 29:47
17 Eric Zweers Hellendoorn 1960 29:53
18 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 29:56
19 Seino Baan Rijssen 1966 30:11
20 Paul Van Os Nijverdal 1958 30:13
21 René Kroes Enschede 1954 31:52
22 Kees Kramer Nijverdal 1959 31:54
23 Henk Schulenburg Rijssen 1949 32:37
24 Harm Visser Enter 1951 32:57
25 Johan Stuut Nijverdal 1966 33:25
26 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:33
27 Richard Gaal Scheerwolde 1971 35:59
28 Jan De Leeuw Nijverdal 1959 39:18
29 Etzel Steinhage Nijverdal 1965 39:20

V, 10.8 km  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,8 km
1 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 43:40
2 Willy Risselada Medemblik 1969 48:45
3 Sandra Oplaat Markelo 1973 50:11
4 Jessica Bronkhorst Enschede 1984 51:17
5 Hedwig Wiggers Hengelo ov 1966 51:24
6 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 52:38
7 Henny Aitink Hellendoorn 1962 53:52
8 Annemiek Ter Hedde Nijverdal 1976 56:40
9 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 56:58
10 Carmen Kroese Nijverdal 1981 57:06
11 Inge Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 58:48
12 Ingrid (UIT) Engbers-Krijt Hellendoorn 1971 59:50
13 Mirjam Schoutsen Medemblik 1965 1:00:27
14 Vera De Kleuver Nijverdal 1990 1:00:30
15 Sandra Ligtenberg Nijverdal 1972 1:00:48
16 Astrid Boode Zwolle 1988 1:00:50
17 Karin Eikenaar Nijverdal 1974 1:07:59
18 Olga Katuin Zuid-scharwoude 1958 1:11:40
19 Bianka Bettge Almelo 1969 1:13:57
20 Gre Vijn Opperdoes 1953 1:25:06
21 Gerda Kaarsemaker Medemblik 1963 1:25:07

MSEN, 10.8 km  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,8 km
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 39:33
2 Gerrit Jan Kastenberg Nijmegen 1985 41:38
3 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 43:18
4 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 43:29
5 Wouter Vollenbroek Deventer 1988 44:38
6 Robert Van Bloem Rijssen 1980 46:10
7 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 46:11
8 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 46:19
9 Nico Van eerden Hengelo ov 1973 46:29
10 Sander Van den Tillaart Enschede 1983 47:16
11 Nico Engbers Rijssen 1985 47:25
12 Rik Jan Schuttevaar Hellendoorn 1974 48:54
13 Mark Verschoor Nijverdal 1976 48:55
14 Maarten Schuurman Nijverdal 1982 51:53
15 Marcel Brinks Nijverdal 1977 52:38
16 Pieter Hans Withaar Zwolle 1975 53:24
17 Denis Oosterlaar Nijverdal 1974 55:39
18 Sander Hofstee Nijverdal 1977 56:05
19 Timon Karreman Zwolle 1983 56:11
20 Rudy Agterkamp Holten 1989 56:40
21 Jeroen Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 56:53
22 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 57:13
23 Sebastiaan Veldhuizen Nijverdal 1979 58:32
24 Erik Van Bloem Deventer 1978 1:02:11
25 Manuel Sanchez ruiz Deventer 1974 1:02:11
26 Hielke Van der Stouwe Zwolle 1980 1:02:17
27 Erwin Smith Nijverdal 1973 1:06:25
28 Dennis Kogelman Nijverdal 1973 1:07:59

M40+, 10.8 km  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,8 km
1 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 45:14
2 Hans Blekkenhorst Hellendoorn 1964 45:26
3 Arjan Nieuwenhuis Nijverdal 1966 47:49
4 Arjan Poelakker Nijverdal 1968 48:01
5 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 48:52
6 Robert Ten Hove Nijverdal 1970 48:56
7 Jelle Jellema Nijverdal 1968 49:14
8 Christiaan Kiffen Deventer 1970 49:54
9 Kees Timmerman Den ham ov 1971 50:01
10 Patrick Scholing Hengelo ov 1965 50:21
11 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 50:58
12 Ronald Mollink Daarle 1971 51:19
13 Martin Rotteveld Nijverdal 1964 51:28
14 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 52:06
15 Richard Geuzendam Nijverdal 1970 52:24
16 Wouter Beverdam Zwolle 1968 52:42
17 Harold Wiggers Hengelo ov 1966 52:45
18 Dinant Van Kampen Zwolle 1968 53:43
19 Gerrit Hemmink Nijverdal 1964 54:10
20 Henri Kolkman Holten 1964 55:12
21 Dinand Kruimelaar Nijverdal 1971 55:34
22 Marc Dirks Nijverdal 1967 55:42
23 Jeroen Van Ofwegen Rijssen 1970 56:28
24 Nic Bovenius Enschede 1965 56:37
25 (Jelle) Twijnstra Zwolle 1962 57:58
26 Henri Freie Zwolle 1970 58:44
27 Jeroen Meenhuis Nijverdal 1970 59:13
28 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 1:00:37
29 Herman Swaters Hellendoorn 1963 1:01:56
30 Johan Kamp Nijverdal 1968 1:03:16

M50+, 10.8 km  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,8 km
1 Erik Bakker Steenwijk 1961 43:59
2 Marinus Van Boxtel Nijverdal 1960 45:11
3 Hans Bosman Deventer 1958 46:17
4 Leo Jansen Nijverdal 1961 47:50
5 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 49:56
6 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 50:11
7 Hennie Jansman Hellendoorn 1962 50:21
8 Gerhard Weijn Nijverdal 1956 53:25
9 Erik Posthuma Nijverdal 1961 54:13
10 Gerrit Bultman Delden 1960 56:39
11 Mannus Schulenburg Nijverdal 1953 56:55
12 Johan Boode Nijverdal 1955 57:49
13 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 58:46
14 Willem Langendijk Dronten 1951 1:01:45
15 Joop Timmer Nijverdal 1960 1:02:53
16 Gert Boer Almelo 1956 1:24:45

V, 16.1 km  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 16,1 km
1 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 1:27:06
2 JACQUELINE OPHOF Raalte 1965 1:27:44
3 Ina Koning Wervershoof 1960 1:35:06
4 Ineke Buijsman Medemblik 1966 1:40:57

MSEN, 16.1 km  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 16,1 km
1 Pieter Mans Arnhem 1979 57:39
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:03:48
3 Danny Paalman Holten 1992 1:06:50
4 Wim Van Oijk Nijverdal 1986 1:10:02
5 Sander Spijkerman Nijverdal 1987 1:10:54
6 Wilco Wolfs Heesch 1982 1:11:21
7 Harry Eilander Dedemsvaart 1973 1:12:31
8 Wichard Dennekamp Rijssen 1973 1:17:30
9 Henk Wichers Holten 1973 1:18:34
10 Martin De Jonge Nijverdal 1976 1:22:16
11 Hugo Anthonijs Almelo 1975 1:32:00

M40+, 16.1 km  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 16,1 km
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 1:04:57
2 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 1:09:03
3 Tim Jansen Haarlem 1969 1:16:59
4 Rene Hoff Holten 1966 1:18:05
5 Roel Otten Bruchterveld 1964 1:19:26
6 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 1:19:54
7 Chris Funk Hellendoorn 1971 1:21:11
8 Erno Kersbergen Nijverdal 1965 1:21:30
9 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 1:22:24
10 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 1:22:41
11 Dick Baan Rijssen 1966 1:25:54
12 Henri Warmink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 1:26:24
13 Martin Paalman Holten 1968 1:27:09

M50+, 16.1 km  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 16,1 km
1 Richard Beldman Holten 1956 1:10:12
2 Paul Israel Heino 1954 1:11:18
3 Jan Tijhuis Rijssen 1956 1:19:18
4 Siem Zeilemaker Medemblik 1948 1:19:41
5 Heite Dommerholt Holten 1962 1:20:32
6 Ben Van den Broek Medemblik 1955 1:23:22
7 Gert De Vries Nijverdal 1962 1:24:30
8 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 1:26:42
9 Jan Haas Markelo 1955 1:29:31
10 Hans Faas Apeldoorn 1955 1:29:59
11 Ron Van Breukelen Medemblik 1957 1:31:16