Uitslagenlijst
20-08-2010  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Ingrid Tempert Lemele 1986 20:35
2 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 20:39
3 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:27
4 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:20
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:11
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 23:34
7 Anita De Mink Heino 1974 25:46
8 Irma Disselhorst Heino 1966 25:46
9 Lisa Korteschiel Groningen 1990 26:25
10 Ingrid Muilerman Heino 1977 26:35
11 Stefanie Jansen Zwolle 1984 26:47
12 Anneke Hulsappel Heino 1957 26:52
13 Rebecca Van den Brink Harderwijk 1999 26:54
14 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 27:40
15 Iris Hoppen Heino 1967 29:07
16 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 29:16
17 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:16
18 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 29:28
19 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 29:34
20 Laura Schrijver Heino 1989 31:27
21 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 31:36
22 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 31:36
23 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 31:47
24 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 31:57
25 Jolanda Van Vilsteren Heino 1971 32:00
26 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 32:39
27 Lica Brinkhof Zwolle 1992 32:45
28 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 32:51
29 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 33:12
30 Sandra Ogink Raalte 1980 33:42
31 M. Wifferen van Heino 1970 36:06
32 Ellie Van de Geer Zwolle 1955 38:08

Heren  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:01
2 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 19:12
3 Mark Hogeboom Raalte 1985 19:35
4 Richard Van den Brink Harderwijk 1961 19:49
5 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 20:21
6 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 20:22
7 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 20:30
8 Michel Brinkhuis Heino 1991 21:04
9 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 21:04
10 Mathieu Van der Veen Ommen 1965 21:05
11 Martijn Eikelboom Heerde 1980 21:21
12 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 21:24
13 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 21:41
14 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 21:44
15 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 22:23
16 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 22:45
17 Pieter Tjerkstra Groningen 1989 23:06
18 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 23:17
19 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 23:22
20 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 23:31
21 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 23:57
22 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 24:03
23 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 24:14
24 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 24:39
25 Laurens Valk Dalfsen 1998 24:44
26 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 24:47
27 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 25:05
28 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 25:10
29 Martijn De Jong Harderwijk 1987 25:12
30 Jan Heuver Arnhem 1955 25:15
31 Jos Mars Heino 1959 25:17
32 Bert Jan Korteschiel Heino 1959 25:50
33 Remko Van hell Heerde 1978 26:05
34 Jan Spijkerman Lierderholthuis 1960 26:06
35 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 26:08
36 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 26:19
37 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 26:35
38 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 26:45
39 Joost Van Laar Almelo 1987 26:48
40 Toon Pronk Heino 1958 26:53
41 Wim Valk Dalfsen 1958 26:54
42 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:02
43 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 27:16
44 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 27:40
45 J. Zijlstra Vriezenveen 1949 29:18
46 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 29:29
47 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 29:31
48 Harry Hollander Kampen 1961 30:11
49 Meneer Hartman Ijsselmuiden 1971 30:18
50 John Van de Geer Zwolle 1953 31:24
51 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 31:57
52 Frans De Bode Gouda 1943 33:56
53 Mark Siebrand Kampen 1986 34:14
54 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 35:02
55 Ben Ohms Heino 1970 36:16

Dames  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:06 24:05 46:11
2 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 24:04 25:34 49:38
3 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:16 26:03 50:19
4 Mirjam Stolte Heino 1968 24:39 25:40 50:19
5 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 24:50 26:31 51:21
6 Judith Hoevenberg Kampen 1977 24:48 26:52 51:40
7 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:50 25:52 51:42
8 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 25:25 26:38 52:03
9 Ciska Koenjer Heino 1970 25:12 26:51 52:03
10 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 25:11 27:45 52:56
11 Stijnie Van Hees-de Vries Heino 1954 26:18 27:53 54:11
12 Dicky Wonnink-van der Kolk Zwolle 1965 26:43 28:39 55:22
13 Riet Kievitsbosch Dalfsen 1958 27:26 28:34 56:00
14 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 28:01 28:02 56:03
15 Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp-Smook Dalfsen 1966 27:31 29:53 57:24
16 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 27:41 30:01 57:42
17 Susan Thoolen-van den Hoogen Haarlem 1972 27:25 31:01 58:26
18 Hennie Schuurman Lemele 1957 29:10 29:56 59:06
19 Roelien Willems Lierderholthuis 1954 28:41 31:10 59:51
20 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 29:08 32:31 1:01:39
21 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 29:55 32:28 1:02:23
22 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 29:15 34:11 1:03:26
23 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 30:49 33:45 1:04:34
24 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 30:49 34:35 1:05:24

Heren  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 19:14 20:44 39:58
2 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:14 21:03 40:17
3 Willie Mars Heino 1955 20:04 20:56 41:00
4 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 19:41 21:35 41:16
5 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:16 21:34 41:50
6 Wilco Wolfs Wierden 1982 20:21 21:30 41:51
7 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 20:17 21:39 41:56
8 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:24 22:30 42:54
9 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:38 22:17 42:55
10 Wilco Van den Hul Groningen 1981 20:29 22:27 42:56
11 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:47 22:34 43:21
12 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:04 22:51 43:55
13 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:57 23:04 44:01
14 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 21:15 22:53 44:08
15 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 23:01 21:13 44:14
16 Raymond Pot Heino 1967 21:23 22:51 44:14
17 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 21:24 23:24 44:48
18 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 21:53 23:07 45:00
19 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 21:55 23:12 45:07
20 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 21:53 23:15 45:08
21 Casper Oude Lohuis Raalte 1981 22:15 23:04 45:19
22 Bennie Schakelaar Zwolle 1957 22:01 23:22 45:23
23 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:05 23:22 45:27
24 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 22:14 23:17 45:31
25 Gerard Booijink Broekland ov 1965 22:06 23:52 45:58
26 Jan Bos Zwolle 1961 22:57 23:15 46:12
27 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 23:02 23:28 46:30
28 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 22:28 24:03 46:31
29 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 23:02 23:41 46:43
30 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 21:54 24:56 46:50
31 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 23:41 23:26 47:07
32 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 22:50 24:33 47:23
33 Henny Disselhorst Heeten 1955 23:22 24:04 47:26
34 Anton Haitink Dalfsen 1958 22:55 24:47 47:42
35 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 23:43 24:01 47:44
36 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 23:15 24:35 47:50
37 Rudi Visscher Lemelerveld 1965 23:17 25:02 48:19
38 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 23:37 24:43 48:20
39 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:00 25:21 48:21
40 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 22:53 25:31 48:24
41 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 24:13 24:14 48:27
42 Edwin Munneke Zwolle 1967 23:12 25:26 48:38
43 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 22:31 26:07 48:38
44 Richard Wonnink Zwolle 1965 23:40 25:19 48:59
45 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 23:39 25:35 49:14
46 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 22:27 26:54 49:21
47 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 23:41 25:42 49:23
48 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 23:42 25:45 49:27
49 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 23:42 25:46 49:28
50 Wim Lozeman Heino 1969 23:22 26:09 49:31
51 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 24:02 25:33 49:35
52 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 24:13 25:26 49:39
53 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 24:08 25:40 49:48
54 Simon Butink Heino 1960 23:43 26:14 49:57
55 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 23:52 26:33 50:25
56 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 25:13 25:23 50:36
57 Robbert Van der Vegt Heino 1962 23:49 26:54 50:43
58 Rudy Van Leerzem Zwolle 1971 24:37 26:18 50:55
59 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 24:51 26:07 50:58
60 André Jorink Zwolle 1956 24:52 26:09 51:01
61 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 24:31 26:37 51:08
62 Jan Klumper Dalfsen 1960 25:12 26:10 51:22
63 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 24:07 27:21 51:28
64 Marco Wonnink Zwolle 1971 24:45 26:44 51:29
65 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 24:15 27:34 51:49
66 Robert Spenkelink Heino 1965 25:07 26:56 52:03
67 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 24:21 27:57 52:18
68 Edwin Elshof Heino 1971 25:05 27:21 52:26
69 Jos Ramaker Lierderholthuis 1960 24:26 28:03 52:29
70 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 25:58 26:33 52:31
71 Meneer Timmers Heino 1976 24:44 28:01 52:45
72 Arnoud Dokter Heerde 1979 25:09 28:02 53:11
73 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 25:24 28:03 53:27
74 Arjo Vander Venen Zwolle 1957 26:11 27:27 53:38
75 Martin Blanke Heino 1958 26:03 27:37 53:40
76 Harold Helweg Zwolle 1967 25:04 28:37 53:41
77 Henk Schuurman Lemele 1951 25:17 28:27 53:44
78 Jos Koedijk Zwolle 1956 26:00 27:47 53:47
79 Henk Eilander Zwolle 1962 27:13 27:02 54:15
80 Naamloos Boerdijk Dalfsen 1959 25:49 28:44 54:33
81 Paul Van der Vegt Raalte 1968 27:21 27:31 54:52
82 Erwin Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 1968 27:05 27:54 54:59
83 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 26:27 28:48 55:15
84 Gerard Boekel Dalfsen 1975 25:08 30:16 55:24
85 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 26:35 29:22 55:57
86 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 28:05 28:05 56:10
87 Frans Stappenbelt Heino 1946 26:10 30:17 56:27
88 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 26:33 30:35 57:08
89 Arjan Hehenkamp Heino 1968 26:12 30:58 57:10
90 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 25:37 31:43 57:20
91 Ramon Van Schendel Emmeloord 1973 26:26 31:21 57:47
92 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 27:25 30:30 57:55
93 J. Rutgers Zwolle 1954 28:16 29:53 58:09
94 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:27 31:30 58:57
95 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 29:08 30:37 59:45
96 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 29:45 33:52 1:03:37