Uitslagenlijst
17-08-2012  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 21:41
2 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 22:06
3 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:47
4 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 24:06
5 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:23
6 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 24:31
7 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 25:02
8 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 25:27
9 Allisha Hendriks Ommen 1998 25:27
10 Dea Kijk in de Vegte Heino 1970 26:07
11 Irene Weertman-Halfwerk Heino 1976 26:57
12 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 27:04
13 Kirsten Booijink Raalte 1984 27:24
14 Yvonne Van den Berg Heino 1962 27:39
15 Diana Rietveld Zwolle 1980 27:49
16 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:22
17 Els Brok Heino 1978 28:27
18 Kim Hofhuis Laag zuthem 1980 28:36
19 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 28:36
20 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 28:50
21 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 28:54
22 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 28:55
23 Jessica Vos Heino 1981 29:01
24 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 29:07
25 Ilse Neplenbroek Dalfsen 1992 29:38
26 José Schrijver Heino 1958 29:57
27 Anneke Haagsma Heino 1983 29:57
28 Mariska Bonenkamp Lemelerveld 1988 29:57
29 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 29:58
30 Tamara Jansen Raalte 1989 30:01
31 Letta Haagsma Ijlst 1950 30:07
32 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 30:35
33 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 30:42
34 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 30:44
35 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 30:48
36 Loes Alferink Heeten 1984 31:01
37 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 31:08
38 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 31:14
39 Gerrianne Oosterlaar-Meijer Heino 1970 31:21
40 Hanneke Zijlstra Vriezenveen 1985 31:26
41 Sandra Jonkman Dalfsen 1982 31:27
42 Anouk Schiphorst Lettele 1996 31:48
43 Yvet Lingmont- van Essen Heino 1981 31:54
44 Wendy Hofman Heemstede 1973 31:56
45 Marieke Grefelman Hellendoorn 1988 32:14
46 Leonore V d Linden Heino 1975 32:21
47 Isabeau Te Winkel Heino 1993 32:21
48 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 32:25
49 Anouk Damman Dalfsen 1992 32:25
50 Mieke De Jong Heino 1966 32:37
51 Gerda Veldkamp Dalfsen 1964 32:40
52 Mariandel Salomons Heino 1981 32:46
53 Samantha Jansen Heino 1980 32:51
54 Miny Hofhuis-van der Kamp Heino 1956 32:55
55 Anja Winkelaar Heino 1965 33:56
56 Barbara Halverhout Dalfsen 1972 35:45
57 Hetty Snel Hasselt 1956 36:03
58 Ellie Van de Geer Zwolle 1955 40:25
59 Marjolein Hagg Hillegom 1968 41:31

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:16
2 Dirk-Jan Haagsma Heino 1980 18:48
3 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 19:09
4 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 19:20
5 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 19:24
6 Atte Moorman Heino 1992 19:29
7 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:36
8 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:45
9 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 19:51
10 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 20:20
11 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:26
12 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 20:31
13 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:32
14 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 20:38
15 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 20:42
16 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 21:00
17 Gerrit Wal van der Veessen 1958 21:30
18 Erik Menzo Dedemsvaart 1980 21:31
19 Tom Schottman Raalte 1981 21:38
20 Michel Brinkhuis Heino 1991 21:38
21 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 21:59
22 Roy Bruggeman Heino 1984 22:37
23 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:44
24 Jeroen Wolfkamp Heino 1991 22:45
25 Gert De Kruyf Heino 1964 22:55
26 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 23:02
27 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 23:04
28 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 23:25
29 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 23:37
30 Gydo Nijensteen Heino 1993 23:46
31 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:50
32 Robin Slotman Heino 1974 23:54
33 Harrie Mars Raalte 1954 23:59
34 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:01
35 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 24:02
36 Dennis Nijenhuis Heino 1981 24:03
37 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 24:03
38 Martijn Beltman Dalfsen 1982 24:07
39 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 24:21
40 Johan Koenjer Heino 1954 24:21
41 Xander Meulman Heino 1986 24:33
42 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:37
43 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 24:44
44 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 24:44
45 Jan Heuver Arnhem 1955 24:45
46 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 24:56
47 Mark Hofhuis Heino 1983 25:12
48 Jos Mars Heino 1959 25:28
49 Gerard Journee Heino 1955 25:28
50 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 25:33
51 Franc Ter Laak Heino 1966 25:38
52 Arie Wassink Zwolle 1960 25:41
53 Han Jannink Wierden 1960 25:45
54 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 25:57
55 Peter Telgenkamp Heino 1970 26:03
56 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 26:08
57 Wessel Ter Laak Heino 2000 26:38
58 Erik Mekers Heino 1960 26:51
59 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 26:52
60 Mark Tensen Heino 1968 27:19
61 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1945 27:28
62 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 27:32
63 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 28:04
64 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 28:17
65 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 28:34
66 Mark Bruggeman Heino 1981 28:34
67 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 28:37
68 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 29:17
69 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:25
70 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 29:36
71 Marcel Slinkman Heino 1964 29:56
72 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 30:22
73 Ard Roesink Heino 1966 30:23
74 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 31:03
75 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 31:27
76 Mark Nijensteen Heino 1967 31:33
77 Erik Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1972 32:06
78 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 33:01
79 Teun Magré Zwolle 1952 33:26
80 Jaap Spek van der Nieuwleusen 1938 37:50

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:26 22:30 43:56
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:48 23:24 45:12
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:39 24:27 47:06
4 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 23:44 24:43 48:27
5 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:17 25:28 49:45
6 Jessica Bemelen Zwolle 1976 24:52 25:21 50:13
7 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:09 26:20 51:29
8 Mirjam Stolte Heino 1968 25:34 26:27 52:01
9 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 25:46 26:56 52:42
10 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 26:47 26:44 53:31
11 Engelien De Boer Zwolle 1959 26:25 27:52 54:17
12 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 27:08 27:46 54:54
13 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 27:08 27:46 54:54
14 Stijnie Van Hees-de Vries Heino 1954 27:37 28:35 56:12
15 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 28:21 29:07 57:28
16 Ceciel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1984 29:48 27:51 57:39
17 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 28:25 30:31 58:56
18 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 28:26 30:48 59:14
19 Ineke Den Braber Zwolle 1955 28:07 31:16 59:23
20 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 29:37 29:48 59:25
21 Diana Pekkeriet Dalfsen 1971 28:26 31:24 59:50
22 Tonny Braam Dalfsen 1953 28:49 32:00 1:00:49
23 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 29:30 31:35 1:01:05
24 Anja Roesink Heino 1970 30:28 32:02 1:02:30
25 Tanja Geurtse Lemelerveld 1974 31:03 31:28 1:02:31
26 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 29:52 32:45 1:02:37
27 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 31:28 34:37 1:06:05

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:37 18:24 36:01
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:08 19:36 38:44
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:08 20:16 39:24
4 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:09 20:29 39:38
5 Arendjan Van de hoek Nieuwleusen 1967 19:39 20:14 39:53
6 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 19:59 21:43 41:42
7 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 20:37 21:23 42:00
8 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 20:40 21:41 42:21
9 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:39 21:51 42:30
10 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:40 22:03 42:43
11 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 21:27 21:23 42:50
12 Pascal Sluiter Zwolle 1981 21:34 22:00 43:34
13 Peter Brummelhuis Zwolle 1979 21:38 22:04 43:42
14 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 21:27 22:17 43:44
15 Willie Mars Heino 1955 21:22 22:35 43:57
16 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 1961 21:54 22:35 44:29
17 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 21:37 22:56 44:33
18 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 21:59 22:52 44:51
19 Jos Heitbrink Lemelerveld 1947 21:51 23:05 44:56
20 Rudi Visscher Lemelerveld 1965 22:37 22:41 45:18
21 Bram Van der Boon Ommen 1955 22:42 22:40 45:22
22 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:35 22:55 45:30
23 Remco Stappenbelt Dalfsen 1970 22:03 23:28 45:31
24 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 22:39 22:55 45:34
25 Luuk Groenewoud Heino 1972 22:49 22:50 45:39
26 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 22:36 23:07 45:43
27 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 27:17 18:37 45:54
28 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 22:04 23:53 45:57
29 Martijn Grasso Dalfsen 1971 30:04 16:01 46:05
30 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 22:13 24:19 46:32
31 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:45 23:57 46:42
32 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 22:39 24:07 46:46
33 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:34 24:17 46:51
34 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 22:22 24:32 46:54
35 Martin Neimeijer Zwolle 1979 22:09 24:58 47:07
36 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal 1980 21:35 25:36 47:11
37 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 23:38 23:39 47:17
38 Rudy Van Leerzem Zwolle 1971 23:29 23:49 47:18
39 Frank Klein Overmeen Marienheem 1978 22:41 24:57 47:38
40 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 22:55 24:49 47:44
41 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 23:05 24:43 47:48
42 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 23:26 24:35 48:01
43 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:35 25:33 48:08
44 Mathieu Van der Veen Ommen 1965 23:05 25:03 48:08
45 Timo Veen Dalfsen 1965 23:27 24:48 48:15
46 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:32 24:45 48:17
47 Tino Ellenbroek Heino 1963 23:49 24:29 48:18
48 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 23:43 24:36 48:19
49 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 23:45 24:35 48:20
50 Jeroen Van der Wal Wijhe 1984 22:51 26:04 48:55
51 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 23:41 25:19 49:00
52 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 22:37 26:47 49:24
53 Pieter Steendam Zwolle 1968 23:44 25:50 49:34
54 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 24:03 25:35 49:38
55 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 23:58 26:05 50:03
56 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 23:42 26:27 50:09
57 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 24:55 25:17 50:12
58 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 24:09 26:22 50:31
59 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 24:28 26:31 50:59
60 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 24:49 26:18 51:07
61 Henk Hengeveld Heino 1963 24:21 26:59 51:20
62 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 25:31 25:57 51:28
63 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 24:39 26:51 51:30
64 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:53 27:37 52:30
65 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 26:24 26:33 52:57
66 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 25:41 27:18 52:59
67 Marc Berghuis Ermelo 1967 26:14 27:07 53:21
68 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 26:45 27:25 54:10
69 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 24:32 30:05 54:37
70 Arjan Hehenkamp Heino 1968 26:42 28:05 54:47
71 Hein Beltman Zwolle 1954 26:37 28:45 55:22
72 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 25:35 30:55 56:30
73 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 26:46 30:33 57:19
74 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 27:55 29:40 57:35
75 Wim Beltman Dalfsen 1955 27:59 30:54 58:53
76 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 29:38 29:48 59:26
77 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 28:51 31:12 1:00:03
78 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 30:28 32:49 1:03:17
79 John Van de Geer Zwolle 1953 30:47 32:50 1:03:37
80 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 30:26 34:24 1:04:50
81 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 30:01 35:08 1:05:09