Uitslagenlijst
12-09-2012  Appelloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:54
2 Sophie Van den Ende Olst 2006 6:00
3 Renske Hanekamp Heerde 2006 6:00
4 Julia Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2007 6:20
5 Floor Stam Deventer 2005 6:56
6 Rosalin Meulman Olst 2007 7:17
7 Linde Steffen Olst 2006 7:27
8 Yosina Roemajauw Olst 2006 7:32
9 Djuna Dokter Olst 2006 7:35
10 Zomer Gilijamse Olst 2008 7:36
11 Amber Folsche Olst 2007 7:44
12 Marije Elferink Olst 2008 8:23
13 Emmy Stam Deventer 2008 8:26
14 Anna Roddeman Olst 2006 8:39
15 Iris Hoekstra Wijhe 2007 8:52
16 Jente Boersma Wijhe 2008 10:00
17 Syllah De bruijne Twello 2007 10:19
18 Iris Van oeveren Olst 2007 10:32

Jongens 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 4:50
2 Alex Olthof Olst 2006 5:29
3 Thada De bruijne Twello 2005 5:42
4 Thijs Van der Sluis Olst 2006 5:47
5 Jochem Ruiter Olst 2006 5:53
6 Jasper Ruiter Olst 2006 6:03
7 Jurgen Rijntjes Olst 2005 6:13
8 Stijn Brandsma Olst 2005 6:16
9 Tian Fu Van Mierlo Olst 2006 6:43
10 Huub Van Leeuwen Olst 2006 6:43
11 Abel Van Leeuwen Olst 2007 6:47
12 Tim Visser Olst 2006 6:54
13 Jens Linthorst Olst 2006 7:00
14 Sem Hannink Wijhe 2008 7:06
15 Joshua Heijligers Olst 2007 7:06
16 Gijs Dunnink Olst 2007 7:24
17 Ingmar Koopmans Olst 2006 7:31
18 Joost Baars Olst 2007 7:41
19 Barend Jansen Olst 2006 7:42
20 Bart Stertjan Olst 2005 7:43
21 Cas Vrielink Olst 2006 7:45
22 Thomas Maat Olst 2006 7:46
23 Tycho Odijk Olst 2006 8:06
24 Thomas Van den Ende Olst 2008 8:15
25 Tijmen Brandsma Olst 2007 8:17
26 Jason Oldham Olst 2006 8:17
27 Wouter Windenink Olst 2006 8:29
28 Michon Schuurman Olst 2005 9:26
29 Jesse Kamperman Olst 2007 9:26

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Rixt Ter Woord Olst 2003 4:46
2 Fleur Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2004 4:56
3 Isa De Gier Olst 2004 5:00
4 Loes Busser Diepenveen 2003 5:08
5 Mae Lyndersay Deventer 2003 5:14
6 Lisa Isfordink Olst 2003 5:15
7 Tara Te Wierik Wijhe 2004 5:19
8 Anouk Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2002 5:30
9 Carmen Wijnberg Olst 2003 5:33
10 Kayla Lyndersay Deventer 2005 5:40
11 Emy Oosterlaar Olst 2005 5:42
12 Noa Groothaar Olst 2005 5:44
13 Lynn Oosterhuis Olst 2004 5:47
14 Sanne Samson Olst 2003 5:53
15 Lizemarie Meulman Olst 2004 5:54
16 Esmee Overmars Olst 2003 6:03
17 Luka Heijkgers Olst 2005 6:13
18 Stefanie Van Mierlo Olst 2004 6:22
19 Demi Kamperman Olst 2003 6:32
20 Luka Heijligers Olst 2005 6:35
21 Esmee Boswijk Olst 2003 6:37
22 Naomi Folsche Olst 2004 6:39
23 Isa Bloemendaal Wijhe 2004 6:43
24 Nienke Ruiter Olst 2004 6:52
25 Manon Van Huisstede Olst 2003 7:02
26 Emma Klunder Olst 2003 7:21
27 Sanne Kamperman Olst 2003 7:21
28 Ruby Feikens Olst 2003 7:34

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Thijs Van brouwershaven Deventer 2003 4:13
2 Milan Terpstra Apeldoorn 2003 4:20
3 Luuk Meijer Olst 2003 4:27
4 Jesse Hanekamp Heerde 2002 4:35
5 Wessel Vrielink Olst 2003 4:44
6 Jens Korsmit Wijhe 2004 4:45
7 Chris Olthof Olst 2004 4:52
8 Jary Jansen Wijhe 2004 4:55
9 Luuk Van der Sluis Olst 2004 4:55
10 Luciano Van der meer Wijhe 2004 4:56
11 Bouke Boersma Wijhe 2005 4:57
12 Thijmen Bosscher Wijhe 2004 4:57
13 Wout Van Loon Olst 2003 4:57
14 Jens Bos Olst 2002 5:02
15 Kylian Brink Olst 2002 5:04
16 Bart Blokker Olst 2003 5:05
17 Vevier Van de Klok Wijhe 2003 5:11
18 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 5:16
19 Thomas Jilderda Wijhe 2004 5:17
20 Rick Drijfhout Olst 2004 5:23
21 Marten Brevoord Wijhe 2004 5:24
22 Stijn Bril Olst 2003 5:24
23 Max Van der Vegte Wijhe 2004 5:25
24 Look Gilijamse Olst 2004 5:27
25 Thijs Van Ommeren Wijhe 2004 5:36
26 Wout Ensink Olst 2003 5:42
27 Dirk Dunnink Olst 2004 5:42
28 Joes Meester Wijhe 2004 5:42
29 Lars Kappert Olst 2004 5:47
30 Daan Hillebrand Wijhe 2004 5:47
31 Sivan Artist Olst 2005 5:49
32 Brandon Rump Olst 2004 5:50
33 Liam Verhaaf Olst 2005 5:55
34 Danique Salmangil Olst 2004 5:56
35 Joël Menkveld Olst 2003 6:10
36 Mees Van der Hoeven Wijhe 2004 6:10
37 Martijn Smit Olst 2003 6:19
38 Rinze Kroezen Wijhe 2004 6:22
39 Jesse Van der Beek Olst 2003 6:29
40 Luc Van der Scheer Olst 2003 6:36
41 Indigo Wiegers Olst 2004 6:48
42 Jorni Zegers Olst 2005 6:58
43 Sven Linthorst Olst 2005 6:59
44 Tycho Doorn Wijhe 2004 7:04
45 Niels Hendriks Wijhe 2004 7:14
46 Lars Grolleman Wijhe 2004 7:43
47 Lex Veldhoen Wijhe 2004 8:08
48 Ewout Van der Scheer Olst 2004 10:16

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Lynn Van Zijl Wijhe 2000 4:17
2 Ilse Holtkamp Deventer 2000 4:20
3 Fleur Van Brouwershaven Deventer 2000 4:47
4 Soy Toeters Olst 2000 4:56
5 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 5:02
6 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 5:11
7 Elke Swart Wijhe 2002 5:15
8 Inge Pelgröm Olst 2000 5:18
9 Yavra Kramer Raalte 2001 5:24
10 Marit Hanekamp Heerde 2000 5:26
11 Ilona Kappert Olst 2001 5:31
12 Fenna Nijland Olst 2001 5:46
13 Isa Kamperman Olst 2002 6:14
14 Bowien Kleinherenbrink Olst 2002 6:15
15 Sonja Isrif Olst 2007 6:19
16 Merel Bos Olst 2001 6:23
17 Rebecca Blind Olst 2002 6:27
18 Sharon Van Gortel Olst 2002 10:33

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 3:49
2 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 3:56
3 Oskar Kappert Olst 2000 4:02
4 Rens Olthof Olst 2001 4:39
5 Gerben Koopmans Olst 2001 4:43
6 Jago Van Lieshout Olst 2001 4:47
7 Rens Bril Olst 2001 4:50
8 Kevin Oosterhuis Olst 2001 4:52
9 Délano Nijenhuis Olst 2000 5:06
10 Irvan Vruggink Olst 2001 5:09
11 Thomas Ensink Olst 2000 5:18
12 Wesse Groot koerkamp Olst 2002 5:27
13 Tjerk Schuurman Olst 2002 5:29
14 Joran Meulman Olst 2002 5:34
15 Mick Feikens Olst 2001 5:48
16 Jasper Frijns Olst 2002 6:50
17 Niels Baars Olst 2002 6:57

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 20:28 20:30
2 Anke Rouwette Deventer 1982 21:21 21:26
3 Willemijn Van Lier Deventer 1971 21:40 21:45
4 Suzan Van Megen Zwolle 1981 22:18 22:36
5 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 22:16 22:44
6 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 22:40 22:48
7 Aafke Van der Veen Deventer 1991 23:35 23:44
8 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 23:31 23:57
9 Gerda Buschers Raalte 24:29 24:41
10 Saskia Henskens Deventer 1965 24:53 24:58
11 Conja Kempenaar Raalte 24:47 25:07
12 Leonore Van der Linden Heino 25:19 25:36
13 Angela Brandwacht Raalte 1967 25:41 25:46
14 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 25:41 26:09
15 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 25:55 26:12
16 Danielle Van Mourik Raalte 26:04 26:24
17 Minie Paul Raalte 26:19 26:28
18 Colinda Veldkamp Deventer 26:03 26:30
19 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 26:13 26:31
20 Wian Stol Wijhe 1973 26:25 26:33
21 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 26:15 26:36
22 Antia Ten Broeke Olst 26:08 26:45
23 Janny Hogeboom Raalte 26:26 26:46
24 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 26:39 26:48
25 Linda Hermans Deventer 1978 26:33 26:52
26 Annemiek Hiddink Raalte 26:37 26:58
27 Maddie Leerkes Deventer 1986 26:27 26:59
28 Epie Postmus Deventer 1969 26:33 27:04
29 Mariska Herrigel Deventer 1976 26:56 27:06
30 Marijke Hillebrandt Twello 1958 26:44 27:08
31 Anne Lohuis Nieuw heeten 1978 26:49 27:09
32 Alies Logt Schalkhaar 1970 26:55 27:13
33 Rianne De Jong Raalte 27:14 27:26
34 Judith Winkelhorst Doetinchem 1984 27:12 27:32
35 Gonda Isfordink Olst 1973 27:29 27:41
36 Jolande Biljardt Olst 1963 27:25 27:41
37 Nicole Mooten Deventer 1966 27:24 27:58
38 Ineke De haan Deventer 1956 27:50 27:59
39 Lisanne Van de Sande Deventer 1988 27:54 28:15
40 Francien Steerneman Olst 1968 28:05 28:16
41 Cisca Riessen Raalte 28:02 28:32
42 Nathalie Van den Eijssel-Fader Eerbeek 1973 28:09 28:33
43 Marieke Mensink Olst 1964 28:21 28:39
44 Ingrid Tersteeg Deventer 1982 28:33 28:46
45 Sheeyla Gerard Olst 1995 28:13 28:47
46 Anke Van Middendorp Raalte 28:39 28:53
47 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 28:43 28:55
48 Karin Kroes Raalte 29:00 29:21
49 Sandra Jonkman Dalfsen 1982 28:49 29:24
50 Helena Beumer Deventer 1967 29:03 29:25
51 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 29:16 29:27
52 Gretha Huiskamp-Scheerooren Olst 1966 29:14 29:33
53 Ingrid Maaten Olst 1961 29:04 29:35
54 Petra Van Dijk Raalte 29:09 29:40
55 Alissa Voorhorst Wijhe 1991 29:33 29:49
56 Inelies Van Eerden Olst 29:25 29:50
57 Ester Branderhorst Raalte 29:38 30:01
58 Anna Couperus Olst 29:35 30:01
59 Dyane Ribbink Twello 1970 29:57 30:28
60 Suzanne Nieuwenhuizen Apeldoorn 30:05 30:34
61 Annelies Toebes Deventer 1982 30:09 30:41
62 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 30:23 30:45
63 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 30:42 30:55
64 Herma Van Putten Deventer 1987 30:27 30:59
65 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 30:37 31:00
66 Thea Van Riele Olst 1964 30:50 31:09
67 Marjolein Leers Wijhe 1977 31:02 31:37
68 Marit Goor Olst 31:36 32:01
69 Harmke Luijting Raalte 31:36 32:06
70 Miny Hofhuis Heino 32:13 32:18
71 Anne-Marie De Ram Raalte 31:50 32:19
72 Joey Swuste Raalte 33:17 33:38
73 Yvette Steffen Olst 33:13 33:39
74 Dennika Gerard Olst 1990 33:24 33:58
75 Ellis Denekamp Olst 1981 33:57 34:05
76 Anita Lammers Luttenberg 1965 34:04 34:16
77 Roelien Dekker Wijhe 37:38 38:06

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Tim Bolink Olst 1992 16:09 16:10
2 Freek Lier Groningen 1994 16:27 16:28
3 Martin Breunissen Deventer 17:00 17:01
4 Rik Wolswinkel Woudenberg 1977 17:24 17:26
5 Frank Hutten Olst 1987 17:47 17:50
6 Peter Ligthart Hasselt 1964 17:52 17:53
7 Han Stegeman Raalte 17:52 17:55
8 Henri Wagenaar Hattem 1975 18:09 18:11
9 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 18:26 18:27
10 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 18:25 18:27
11 Manfred Boer Raalte 18:39 18:41
12 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 18:43 18:44
13 Harold Van den Enk Raalte 18:45 18:47
14 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 18:47 18:50
15 Hans IJsseldijk Deventer 1962 18:52 18:56
16 Paul Bakker Deventer 18:49 18:57
17 Henk Dimmenpaa Deventer 1954 18:58 19:01
18 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 19:31 19:33
19 Remco Van Zijl Wijhe 1970 19:31 19:33
20 Chris Tieman Deventer 1984 19:34 19:36
21 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 19:33 19:41
22 R. Van de Knijl Deventer 1970 19:37 19:46
23 Bart Gietena Deventer 1970 19:36 19:46
24 Hilco Haarsman Marienheem 19:58 20:01
25 Roy Veldman Heino 20:08 20:11
26 Theo Leerkes Olst 20:10 20:12
27 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 20:12 20:18
28 Jeroen Gortzen Deventer 20:14 20:24
29 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:32 20:37
30 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:32 20:37
31 Roy Van Zijl Wijhe 1998 20:34 20:37
32 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:38 20:43
33 Erik Menzo Raalte 20:46 20:50
34 Leendert Visser Olst 1990 20:49 20:55
35 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:03 21:05
36 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 20:58 21:08
37 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 21:10 21:14
38 Rob Philip Deventer 1969 21:10 21:16
39 Wiebe Van der Meulen Zwolle 21:11 21:17
40 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 21:15 21:17
41 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 21:18 21:24
42 Andre Bus Paasloo 21:02 21:24
43 Roel Stuifzand Apeldoorn 1968 21:18 21:26
44 Fred Homan Raalte 21:14 21:27
45 Ton Lammers Oldenzaal 21:24 21:28
46 Remco De Vries Zwolle 21:34 21:36
47 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 21:37 21:39
48 Cor Kooiker Rouveen 1949 21:39 21:43
49 Henk Van de Steeg Deventer 21:29 21:48
50 Jan Tijhuis Rijssen 1956 21:43 21:50
51 Jeroen Kuyper Deventer 21:30 21:52
52 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 21:49 21:55
53 Jan-Arend Buxtorff Deventer 1959 21:44 21:57
54 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 21:48 21:59
55 Gerald Grashof Olst 21:39 22:02
56 Christiaan Sijmons Zwolle 21:58 22:13
57 Guus Huiskamp Olst 1995 21:58 22:14
58 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 21:46 22:16
59 Marcel Kwint Deventer 1969 22:12 22:19
60 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 22:19 22:22
61 Jan Willem Laarman Deventer 21:58 22:23
62 Rene Brinkman Hattem 22:13 22:36
63 Mark Hofhuis Heino 1983 22:32 22:38
64 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 22:25 22:40
65 Rik Zeeuwen Deventer 22:18 22:40
66 Berthil Jansen Daarlerveen 22:29 22:44
67 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 22:42 22:44
68 Jan Willem Hanekamp Heerde 22:21 22:45
69 Friedhelm Steinig Deventer 1961 22:56 23:02
70 Erwin Bakker Almelo 23:00 23:04
71 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:06 23:16
72 August Holtmaat Marienheem 23:15 23:18
73 Gose Benjamins Deventer 1970 22:58 23:18
74 Jeff Diekmeijer Zwolle 23:14 23:20
75 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 23:06 23:21
76 Antonio Bianco Deventer 23:01 23:23
77 Wouter Wethmar Deventer 1972 23:21 23:25
78 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 23:14 23:27
79 Bart Zondervan Woerden 1965 23:10 23:28
80 Jonathan Pieters Zwolle 23:24 23:31
81 Bert Groot Deventer 23:33 23:53
82 Paul Wijers Vorden 23:38 23:54
83 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 23:52 23:54
84 John Pelgrom Twello 1961 23:41 23:55
85 Jan Hullegie Raalte 23:36 23:55
86 Hein Scheffer Olst 1957 23:57 24:04
87 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 23:53 24:04
88 Piet Van Oosterom Schalkhaar 1941 24:00 24:08
89 Alfred Driessen Deventer 1959 23:56 24:10
90 Gerard Veldmate Raalte 23:46 24:11
91 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 24:08 24:13
92 Johan Kooiker Rouveen 1985 24:06 24:23
93 Dennis Zieleman Kampen 24:25 24:30
94 Thierri Quartero Raalte 24:06 24:31
95 Richard Van Leeuwen Olst 24:07 24:32
96 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:40 24:53
97 Aart Van de Water Terwolde 1953 24:50 25:04
98 Eelco Wagenvoort Nieuw heeten 1978 24:44 25:04
99 Dennis Willemsen Olst 2001 25:04 25:05
100 Jan Kok Olst 1949 24:59 25:15
101 Marnix Wuestenenk Raalte 25:03 25:25
102 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:24 25:34
103 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:23 25:39
104 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 25:13 25:40
105 Bart Schilderman Raalte 25:34 25:57
106 Paul Albrecht Olst 25:36 25:57
107 Hans Kiers Raalte 25:33 25:58
108 Dennis De Jong Deventer 25:43 26:06
109 Youp Hulzebos Diepenveen 1990 26:01 26:07
110 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 25:50 26:08
111 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:49 26:08
112 Henrie Van Dijk Raalte 25:41 26:11
113 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:15 26:27
114 Johan Schonewille Olst 1955 26:13 26:30
115 Elly Ruiter Deventer 1981 26:18 26:31
116 Ton Roesink Olst 1958 26:01 26:33
117 Lindomar Cathalina Raalte 26:10 26:33
118 Erwin Heidinga Zwolle 26:09 26:36
119 Hans Haverkamp Deventer 26:16 26:38
120 Alfons Mulder Olst 1967 26:09 26:38
121 Christian Kolk Wijhe 1969 26:42 26:53
122 Egbert Nijenhuis Olst 1975 26:51 27:00
123 Martin Wallink Olst 1986 26:33 27:01
124 Bert Theunens Raalte 26:33 27:01
125 Rudie Kuiper Olst 1957 26:33 27:03
126 Jaap Overmeen Deventer 26:41 27:06
127 Leo Koekkoek Zwolle 26:39 27:06
128 Alfons Ganzefles Markelo 27:01 27:29
129 Jos De Jong Olst 1988 27:28 28:02
130 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:43 28:02
131 Jean-Paul De Haan Raalte 27:40 28:03
132 Fabian Teunissen Deventer 1999 27:54 28:20
133 Hans Teske Assen 1951 27:54 28:20
134 Dennis Kolk Wijhe 1999 28:09 28:21
135 Nico Zandbergen Colmschate 1944 27:52 28:25
136 Rob Korbeld Raalte 28:10 28:33
137 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 28:48 28:59
138 Ruud Fabels Raalte 28:54 29:14
139 Pascal Wolf Deventer 28:57 29:17
140 Erwin Snoijer Raalte 28:54 29:17
141 Hans Klaassen Arnhem 1961 29:01 29:19
142 Jelle Klos Raalte 29:09 29:33
143 Patrick Broks Olst 1974 29:27 30:00
144 Rob Vallentgoed Zutphen 1963 30:00 30:21
145 Niels Nieuwenhuizen Apeldoorn 30:01 30:30
146 Richard Henrix Bathmen 1989 30:01 30:36
147 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 30:32 30:48
148 Pim Brandwagt Diepenveen 1953 33:57 34:05

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 19:07 19:09 38:16 38:18
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 21:00 21:37 42:37 42:40
3 Gerda Huiskamp Dordrecht 1968 21:50 22:11 44:01 44:05
4 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 21:26 22:50 44:16 44:18
5 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 23:33 22:05 45:38 45:48
6 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 23:14 23:27 46:41 46:47
7 Loes Kater Olst 1971 23:26 23:03 46:29 46:49
8 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1971 23:56 24:40 48:36 48:41
9 Irma Van Loon Olst 1972 24:12 24:23 48:35 49:04
10 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 23:58 25:19 49:17 49:34
11 Irene Mensink Deventer 1976 26:03 25:25 51:28 51:54
12 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 25:40 26:57 52:37 52:46
13 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 26:30 26:32 53:02 53:06
14 Karin Hannink Olst 1974 26:38 27:23 54:01 54:10
15 Leontine Siero Deventer 1975 26:37 28:28 55:05 55:15
16 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 28:02 26:42 54:44 55:18
17 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 28:04 26:42 54:46 55:20
18 Jacoba Van der Veen Deventer 1958 28:03 26:45 54:48 55:22
19 Jose Bekker Twello 1968 27:39 28:38 56:17 56:49
20 Lia Wit Raalte 1965 28:39 29:47 58:26 59:01
21 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 30:12 29:32 59:44 1:00:04
22 Joke Boots Deventer 1965 29:37 30:01 59:38 1:00:12
23 Ellen Veldkamp Dalfsen 1986 29:38 30:19 59:57 1:00:32

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 16:28 16:30 32:58 32:59
2 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 16:42 17:29 34:11 34:12
3 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 17:34 18:21 35:55 35:56
4 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 17:35 18:26 36:01 36:03
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:36 19:14 37:50 37:51
6 Martijn Dijkhof Deventer 1978 18:52 19:17 38:09 38:11
7 Norbert Mulder Deventer 1975 19:05 19:21 38:26 38:31
8 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 19:03 19:41 38:44 38:47
9 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 19:02 19:54 38:56 38:58
10 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 19:19 19:37 38:56 39:00
11 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 19:35 19:22 38:57 39:00
12 Remco Greven Deventer 1973 19:34 19:53 39:27 39:32
13 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:27 20:16 39:43 39:46
14 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 19:33 20:17 39:50 39:53
15 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 19:43 20:22 40:05 40:08
16 Ronald Verstappen Deventer 1956 20:22 20:16 40:38 40:41
17 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:02 20:42 40:44 40:47
18 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 19:40 21:27 41:07 41:10
19 Koen Evers Olst 1988 20:13 21:14 41:27 41:34
20 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 20:18 21:15 41:33 41:37
21 Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn 1957 20:32 21:13 41:45 41:49
22 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 20:34 21:31 42:05 42:08
23 Bart Denekamp Twello 1970 20:44 21:44 42:28 42:32
24 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 20:44 21:45 42:29 42:36
25 Maarten Douwe Bredero Deventer 1961 20:48 21:44 42:32 42:37
26 Bob Ten Hove Olst 1985 21:00 21:10 42:10 42:41
27 Willibrord Schuurman Olst 1959 20:59 21:40 42:39 42:51
28 Coen Elferink Olst 1971 21:40 21:01 42:41 42:52
29 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:09 21:39 42:48 42:53
30 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 21:03 21:57 43:00 43:03
31 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal 1980 21:19 21:55 43:14 43:20
32 Ronnie Sentamu Zwolle 1982 21:15 21:58 43:13 43:43
33 Arie Pankras Dordrecht 1965 22:03 21:47 43:50 44:06
34 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 21:30 22:31 44:01 44:09
35 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 22:05 22:06 44:11 44:13
36 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 21:30 22:38 44:08 44:13
37 Jos Gonzevles Twello 1962 21:44 22:40 44:24 44:27
38 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 22:23 21:50 44:13 44:30
39 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 21:54 22:32 44:26 44:35
40 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 22:02 22:29 44:31 44:37
41 Eelco Rem Goor 1966 22:07 22:19 44:26 44:38
42 Bas Van Riet Paap Zwolle 1977 22:08 22:27 44:35 44:42
43 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 22:01 22:39 44:40 44:46
44 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 22:12 22:44 44:56 45:01
45 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 22:24 22:26 44:50 45:04
46 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 23:01 22:08 45:09 45:16
47 Hans Roesink Olst 1968 22:12 22:36 44:48 45:17
48 Erik Ten Broeke Olst 1983 21:53 22:58 44:51 45:29
49 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 22:30 22:59 45:29 45:38
50 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 22:32 23:07 45:39 45:46
51 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 22:49 23:12 46:01 46:11
52 Wim Moors Broekland ov 1957 23:39 22:19 45:58 46:13
53 Marcel Zeephat Zwolle 1969 23:04 23:03 46:07 46:18
54 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:41 23:20 46:01 46:37
55 Peter Heuven Deventer 1972 23:06 23:20 46:26 46:48
56 Ralph Schuurman Deventer 1960 23:52 23:03 46:55 47:01
57 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 22:51 24:02 46:53 47:05
58 Henri Bessembinder Deventer 1961 23:52 23:56 47:48 47:54
59 Willem Schoterman Goor 1946 24:06 23:36 47:42 48:00
60 Norbert Westerman Deventer 1979 23:19 24:26 47:45 48:16
61 Herbert Koerhuis Deventer 1970 23:51 24:06 47:57 48:27
62 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 24:08 24:05 48:13 48:28
63 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 24:01 24:24 48:25 48:39
64 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 24:08 24:20 48:28 48:44
65 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 24:10 24:19 48:29 48:45
66 William Klein Boonschate Olst 1956 23:44 24:53 48:37 48:48
67 Geert Holwerda Elburg 1977 23:37 24:59 48:36 48:51
68 Jan willem Loozeman Vaassen 1968 24:34 23:52 48:26 48:56
69 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 23:52 24:54 48:46 48:57
70 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 24:13 24:40 48:53 49:07
71 Marc Riesewijk Deventer 1971 23:38 25:20 48:58 49:21
72 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 24:28 24:50 49:18 49:28
73 Hans Vyverhof Olst 1959 24:32 25:03 49:35 49:49
74 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 25:10 24:39 49:49 50:09
75 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 25:08 24:41 49:49 50:22
76 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 25:12 24:51 50:03 50:23
77 Dick Van Gelder Dalfsen 1967 25:03 24:56 49:59 50:29
78 Haas Gravendeel Olst 1956 24:37 25:41 50:18 50:32
79 Peter Olivier Olst 1948 24:39 25:40 50:19 50:32
80 Jan Ard Kamphuis Deventer 1967 25:14 25:07 50:21 50:45
81 Arie Pronk Olst 1957 24:34 26:26 51:00 51:13
82 André Oonk Bathmen 1969 26:16 24:34 50:50 51:17
83 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 25:43 24:59 50:42 51:18
84 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 25:00 25:51 50:51 51:18
85 Rudi Hendriks Deventer 1965 26:00 24:55 50:55 51:22
86 Erik De Gier Olst 1967 25:06 25:47 50:53 51:22
87 Gerbrant Van Vledder Olst 1957 24:59 26:10 51:09 51:23
88 Alfons Kappert Olst 1961 25:29 25:29 50:58 51:24
89 IJnver Farimaz Deventer 1966 25:40 25:28 51:08 51:24
90 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 26:17 24:45 51:02 51:28
91 Fernand Toebes Deventer 1984 25:26 26:16 51:42 51:50
92 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 25:48 25:49 51:37 51:51
93 Gert-Jan Kolthof Deventer 1965 26:15 25:13 51:28 51:55
94 Rink Van Zanten Deventer 1971 26:13 25:37 51:50 52:16
95 Unner Fariniaz Deventer 1966 26:12 25:38 51:50 52:22
96 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1974 26:31 26:24 52:55 52:59
97 Martijn Smit Diepenveen 1966 26:28 27:06 53:34 53:41
98 Erik Roelofs Olst 1959 26:53 26:51 53:44 54:15
99 Jennie Dijk-Schemmekes Wijhe 1969 26:42 27:29 54:11 54:20
100 Gerard Boerkamp Olst 1955 26:43 27:11 53:54 54:25
101 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 26:29 27:26 53:55 54:27
102 Gerard Van Loon Olst 1970 26:39 27:27 54:06 54:35
103 Dick Van der Vecht Deventer 1950 27:13 27:14 54:27 54:39
104 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 26:43 27:49 54:32 54:41
105 Erik Kloppers Deventer 1977 27:16 26:56 54:12 54:44
106 Philp Van den Berg Raalte 1964 28:27 26:19 54:46 55:20
107 Leo Den Hertog Holten 1971 26:55 28:31 55:26 55:41
108 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 28:00 28:19 56:19 56:39
109 Erwin Diepenbroek Arnhem 1963 27:55 28:41 56:36 57:09
110 Ron Kieftenbeld Olst 1968 27:13 29:41 56:54 57:18
111 Hans Jansen Olst 1970 27:54 29:07 57:01 57:38
112 Arno Keijzer Deventer 1974 28:38 28:31 57:09 57:42
113 Tjup De Vries Olst 1947 28:43 30:27 59:10 59:35