Uitslagenlijst
29-09-2012  Jouster Merke Loop  Joure

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Tessa De Boer Heerenveen 1996 22:52 22:54
2 Anna Mazereeuw Urk 1968 24:06 24:10
3 Marlijn Van der Mei Groningen 1994 24:27 24:29
4 Agnes Olgers Emmeloord 1969 24:52 24:56
5 Rosanne Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1984 26:00 26:06
6 Yvonne De Vries Wommels 1967 27:23 27:27
7 Tetsje Hoks Joure 1982 27:52 27:58
8 Kim Keidel Leeuwarden 1982 27:55 28:00
9 Getty Dotinga Oosthem 1993 28:13 28:16
10 Linda Keitz Dronrijp 1985 29:59 30:07
11 Judith De Vries De knipe 1975 30:39 30:50
12 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 1980 30:47 31:02
13 Caroline De Graaf De knipe 1975 30:57 31:04
14 Hilda Knol Steenwijk 1964 31:08 31:16
15 Hanneke De Wrede Utrecht 1991 31:12 31:25
16 Janneke Van Schaick-Attema Joure 1959 31:40 31:48
17 Kim Veldhuizen Joure 1988 31:44 31:56
18 Anne-Martien De Kleijne Joure 1988 31:49 31:58
19 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1977 31:55 32:05
20 Ingrid Van Ek Heerenveen 1964 31:55 32:06
21 Hannalouk Wuite Joure 1989 31:54 32:06
22 Sjanita Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 31:53 32:08
23 Linda Brandsma Heerenveen 1979 32:01 32:16
24 Hermanda De Haan Oudehaske 1975 32:22 32:33
25 José Speerstra Workum 1977 32:33 32:38
26 Anieta Rijpma Joure 1969 32:47 32:52
27 Jennie Kooijman De knipe 1965 32:50 32:59
28 Marjon Harkema Joure 1976 33:03 33:06
29 Geertje Nijholt - Bruinsma Joure 1975 33:03 33:14
30 Helena Van Willigenburg Oudehaske 1975 33:21 33:32
31 Dora Wijnja Scharsterbrug 1962 33:29 33:36
32 Dineke Meester Eestrum 1965 33:37 33:52
33 Berber Oswald Leek 1965 33:41 33:53
34 Marjanne Messie De knipe 1975 34:04 34:11
35 Tecla Sikkes-Brandsma Nieuwebrug 1955 33:54 34:11
36 Atty De haan Oudega gaast sleat 1980 34:06 34:17
37 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 34:08 34:22
38 Anne-marie Oswald Joure 1970 34:17 34:30
39 Mirjam Van Haskera Joure 1978 34:29 34:35
40 Joan De Jonge Joure 1965 34:28 34:37
41 Lies Van der Wal Aduard 1968 34:42 34:51
42 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 34:47 34:57
43 Jacqueline Swart Haskerhorne 1974 35:00 35:06
44 Alette Spriensma Hilversum 1985 35:03 35:13
45 Aukje Van der Werff Joure 1955 35:07 35:16
46 Shanne Zondervan Joure 1999 35:10 35:19
47 Jannie Van der Wal Sneek 1953 35:13 35:28
48 Roxanne Teunissen Bolsward 1996 35:20 35:35
49 Lorena Hoekstra Joure 1971 35:33 35:41
50 Boukje Van der Heide Joure 1984 35:42 35:46
51 Nynke Van der Wal Leeuwarden 1983 35:42 35:54
52 Hilda De Jong Joure 1990 35:45 35:56
53 Celine Terpstra Joure 1991 35:50 36:01
54 Ieteke Steggerda Steggerda 1980 35:53 36:09
55 Tryntsje Vogel Joure 1981 36:04 36:13
56 Minke Jeeninga Luxwoude 1965 36:10 36:23
57 Marijke Hof Heerenveen 1971 36:11 36:26
58 Tialda Brouwer Groningen 1991 36:29 36:40
59 Leonie Hettinga Steggerda 1977 36:26 36:42
60 Ciska Velkers Joure 1975 36:44 36:57
61 Pytrick Bruinsma Joure 1971 36:44 36:57
62 Piety Heida Ouwsterhaule 1976 36:54 37:04
63 Corine Bison Heerenveen 1982 36:49 37:06
64 Hilda Gouma Joure 1952 36:58 37:08
65 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 37:06 37:14
66 Ingeborg Kuperus De blesse 1981 37:00 37:16
67 Nynke Romkema Joure 1982 37:19 37:30
68 Evelien Hoomans Joure 1974 37:25 37:39
69 Els Wouda Kollum 1992 37:49 37:55
70 Wia Doevendans Leeuwarden 1980 37:52 37:58
71 Jisca Rozema Sneek 1993 37:52 38:07
72 Fetsje Rozema-Hoekstra Sneek 1966 38:15 38:30
73 Marit Kramer Bolsward 1992 38:16 38:32
74 Nanette Caviet Dokkum 1950 38:24 38:41
75 Jolanda Atsma Joure 1974 38:40 38:46
76 Marion Boersma Steggerda 1980 38:32 38:48
77 Nynke Bosma Heerenveen 1988 38:32 38:50
78 Gerda Steneker Haskerdijken 1967 38:50 39:03
79 Astrid Kraak Langweer 1975 39:14 39:20
80 Karin De Boer Groningen 1993 39:22 39:27
81 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 39:29 39:37
82 Rina Dam van Heerenveen 1961 39:27 39:45
83 Eveline Van Dellen Joure 1977 40:50 40:55
84 Nicole Kreeft Lemmer 1984 40:43 40:57
85 Ellen Hoekstra Lemmer 1984 40:43 40:57
86 Gewina Veenstra-Bosma Joure 1987 41:28 41:42
87 Bernau Brandsma-Bosma Terhorne 1985 41:43 41:57
88 Geertje Tessin-Valkema Joure 1971 41:54 41:59
89 Anna O`Sullivan-Andela Rohel 1957 41:51 41:59
90 Ineke Idsinga Joure 1991 43:01 43:15

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Geart Jorritsma Sneek 1996 19:20 19:22
2 Peter Gnodde Urk 1974 19:23 19:25
3 Bram Kielman Grouw 1996 19:33 19:35
4 Jan Loosman Urk 1978 20:29 20:32
5 Jan Sinke Urk 1979 20:34 20:37
6 Rembert Kortenhorst Joure 1996 21:47 21:49
7 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 1970 21:54 21:56
8 Sonny Teunissen Bolsward 1992 22:21 22:23
9 Maurice Mulder Tollebeek 1969 22:31 22:34
10 Jan Julius Buwalda Heerenveen 1981 22:36 22:38
11 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 22:44 22:47
12 Mathijs Mulder Joure 1992 22:45 22:48
13 Jarno Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1996 23:07 23:10
14 Nick De Glee Joure 1987 23:14 23:16
15 Eugene Olgers Emmeloord 1969 24:03 24:07
16 Bernard De Glee Joure 1974 24:13 24:16
17 Siem Vos Workum 1955 24:19 24:22
18 Bouke Wortman Balk 1972 24:32 24:36
19 Murk Keekstra Bolsward 1993 25:08 25:13
20 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 25:01 25:16
21 Ric Oud Scharsterbrug 1965 25:17 25:20
22 Domien Mulder Joure 1960 25:53 25:57
23 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 25:57 25:59
24 Frederikus De Ree Joure 1965 27:10 27:14
25 Wilbert Mazereeuw Urk 1965 27:19 27:24
26 JAN DOTINGA Oosthem 1960 27:37 27:41
27 Jelle Zwanenburg Joure 1988 28:31 28:34
28 Ronald Slager Heerenveen 1974 29:04 29:10
29 Jelle Bosma Sneek 1976 29:18 29:29
30 Jan Streutker Heerenveen 1956 29:34 29:44
31 Dick Krekelaar Ysbrechtum 1950 29:44 29:46
32 Sytze De Witte Sneek 1953 30:13 30:20
33 Ton Van der Mark Sneek 1957 30:32 30:39
34 Wieger Romkema Joure 1986 30:47 30:51
35 Dirk De Leeuw Eestrum 1948 31:09 31:24
36 Jan IJbema Joure 1977 31:29 31:38
37 Harmen Visser Joure 1978 31:34 31:41
38 Barth Wijkstra Terband 2003 31:29 31:42
39 Marc Wijkstra Terband 1965 31:30 31:44
40 Edwin Hoogeveen Heerenveen 1974 31:41 31:51
41 Arjen Wijnja Appelscha 1987 33:32 33:39
42 Jorrit Minderhoud Joure 1999 33:43 33:52
43 Wibe Wassenaar Joure 1990 33:52 34:03
44 Jan Huizenga Oranjewoud 1964 34:03 34:10
45 Alex Smit Joure 1972 34:07 34:19
46 Mame Douma Joure 1960 34:38 34:43
47 Jan Prins Joure 1964 35:12 35:21
48 Jacob Hoektra Joure 1968 35:31 35:41
49 Anneke Regnerus-Bijleveld Marrum 1975 35:38 35:43
50 Pieter De Leeuw Tjalleberd 1960 36:27 36:40
51 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard 1946 36:59 37:08
52 Renie Teunissen Bolsward 1968 38:17 38:33
53 Frank Wijkstra Terband 2001 38:44 38:57
54 Jurjen Westra Haskerdijken 2003 38:44 38:57
55 Pieter Kraak Langweer 1971 39:14 39:20
56 Sjaak Bouwhuis Heerenveen 1961 39:28 39:45
57 Jan Wit Apeldoorn 1948 45:38 45:50
58 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo 1929 47:17 47:35

Dames  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Inge Van Schaick Leeuwarden 1961 52:43 52:47
2 Frans Pieter Witteveen Ruigahuizen 1982 56:09 56:21
3 ABELINA Reitsema Joure 1967 58:23 58:26
4 Tryntsje Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 59:31 59:40
5 Anja Kok Sneek 1979 59:48 1:00:17
6 Linda Galema Workum 1983 1:00:29 1:00:32
7 Hendrika Schotanus Sint nicolaasga 1975 1:00:44 1:00:46
8 Renske De Vries Sneek 1985 1:00:27 1:00:47
9 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 1:01:25 1:01:35
10 Jantje Haagsma Hindeloopen 1981 1:02:53 1:03:03
11 Rita Merkus Heerenveen 1968 1:02:45 1:03:04
12 Agnes Winia Elahuizen 1968 1:03:54 1:04:22
13 Maaike De Jong Elahuizen 1985 1:04:33 1:04:42
14 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 1:05:07 1:05:27
15 Christien Navis Joure 1972 1:05:16 1:05:33
16 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 1:05:43 1:06:14
17 Daffie Feenstra Oppenhuizen 1994 1:06:10 1:06:35
18 M. Doeven Heerenveen 1958 1:06:30 1:06:45
19 Ans Booy Uitwellingerga 1985 1:06:42 1:06:51
20 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 1:06:28 1:06:51
21 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 1:07:04 1:07:16
22 Willy Bankras Joure 1964 1:07:36 1:07:50
23 Trinette Schuit Joure 1970 1:07:27 1:07:54
24 Jeltsje Ferwerda-ter Wee Joure 1961 1:08:32 1:08:52
25 Ellen Veenstra Heerenveen 1967 1:08:44 1:08:57
26 Bianca Beemer Joure 1969 1:08:29 1:08:59
27 Wilma Van der Wal Joure 1976 1:08:47 1:09:24
28 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen 1969 1:09:32 1:09:47
29 Itty Glastra van Loon Joure 1961 1:09:47 1:10:12
30 Fenna Van der Leeuw Sintjohannesga 1962 1:10:03 1:10:37
31 Marieke Vd Werf Idskenhuizen 1977 1:10:42 1:10:50
32 Thea De Vries Sint nicolaasga 1979 1:10:42 1:11:03
33 Sjoukje De Boer Heerenveen 1979 1:10:57 1:11:13
34 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 1:11:02 1:11:35
35 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 1:11:20 1:11:44
36 Lynata Dijkstra Heerenveen 1972 1:11:17 1:11:55
37 Karin Bakker-de Ridder Urk 1974 1:11:44 1:12:28
38 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden 1952 1:12:42 1:12:59
39 Mareille Benak Drachten 1978 1:12:44 1:13:08
40 Willemien Runia Lemmer 1951 1:12:34 1:13:14
41 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer 1959 1:14:36 1:15:17
42 Willy Wesselius Oudehaske 1954 1:15:00 1:15:29
43 Patricia Pen Almere 1964 1:15:59 1:16:38
44 Froukje Smedes Garijp 1964 1:16:20 1:16:54
45 Bianca Borgsteyn Heerenveen 1980 1:16:15 1:17:00
46 Jeltsje Hoeksma Joure 1981 1:16:41 1:17:09
47 Suzanne Van dijk Jubbega 1959 1:16:55 1:17:27
48 Jose Baas-Zondag Grouw 1957 1:17:01 1:17:33
49 Pytsje Melein Joure 1957 1:17:34 1:17:41
50 Jorine Post Joure 1979 1:17:39 1:18:17
51 Elsbeth De Jong Hoorn nh 1956 1:17:43 1:18:30
52 Marike Van der leeuw Heerenveen 1973 1:18:00 1:18:32
53 Gerda Vlig Heerenveen 1977 1:18:02 1:18:32
54 Klaske Meersma Roordahuizum 1978 1:20:02 1:20:41
55 Kasja Bakker Haskerhorne 1988 1:20:11 1:20:59
56 Eline Vissia Groningen 1986 1:21:26 1:22:10
57 Grietje Boxum-Bijl Tuk 1960 1:22:17 1:22:52
58 Antje Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1967 1:24:01 1:24:46
59 Anne Frank Knol Heerenveen 1980 1:24:59 1:25:29
60 Elly Knol Oudehaske 1947 1:25:00 1:25:30
61 Siegrid Jager Sintjohannesga 1988 1:26:16 1:26:37
62 Jannie Ten Hove Kampen 1957 1:26:28 1:26:55
63 Richtje Willemsma Akkrum 1964 1:26:24 1:26:55
64 Lida Deden Heerenveen 1961 1:31:47 1:32:08

Heren  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 45:42 45:59
2 Marcel Adema Akkrum 1972 46:48 46:51
3 Simon Regnerus Marrum 1968 47:34 47:36
4 Jos Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 49:31 49:41
5 Harry Oord Haskerhorne 1985 49:53 49:57
6 Hein Keekstra Bolsward 1956 50:08 50:14
7 Wessel Wijnja Sint nicolaasga 1992 50:40 50:48
8 Johnny Oord Heerenveen 1985 50:54 50:58
9 Eelco De Graaf Leeuwarden 1963 54:54 55:01
10 Roland Mestrum Heerenveen 1983 56:00 56:05
11 Joost Bijlsma Makkum fr 1953 56:00 56:08
12 Roald Van Rossum Joure 1963 55:53 56:14
13 Marco Schavemaker Joure 1981 56:05 56:25
14 Jan Makkinga Heerenveen 1969 56:21 56:28
15 Jeroen Tiesma Bolsward 1978 57:02 57:16
16 Cees Boxum Tuk 1956 57:28 57:45
17 Rogier Van der Velde Joure 1980 57:57 58:11
18 Cor Bouma Ferwerd 1961 57:57 58:18
19 Johannes Schilstra Scharnegoutum 1968 58:12 58:28
20 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 58:20 58:57
21 Dennis Langman Urk 1980 58:29 59:00
22 Gerard Nielen Noord-scharwoude 1971 58:43 59:02
23 Pieter Kuiken Oldeboorn 1976 58:53 59:10
24 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 59:06 59:20
25 Timo Hakvoort Urk 1980 58:43 59:21
26 Martin Vd Burg Sneek 1963 58:49 59:24
27 Patrick Vledder Lemmer 1972 59:35 59:46
28 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden 1949 59:33 59:48
29 Berend Negerman Joure 1954 59:34 1:00:00
30 Bram Bakker Wommels 1972 1:00:13 1:00:32
31 Johannes Agricola Joure 1957 1:00:54 1:00:59
32 Rikus Van Wijk Goutum 1974 1:00:59 1:01:18
33 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:00:58 1:01:29
34 Andre Van der Meij Joure 1972 1:00:57 1:01:29
35 Joost Minderhoud Joure 1963 1:01:17 1:01:32
36 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:01:10 1:01:38
37 Jan Sipma Joure 1971 1:01:24 1:01:41
38 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 1:01:56 1:02:00
39 Ger-Jan Goedvriend Joure 1949 1:01:46 1:02:03
40 Harry Werkman Lemmer 1974 1:01:37 1:02:05
41 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:01:59 1:02:13
42 Gerrie Bijl Stadskanaal 1967 1:02:24 1:02:34
43 Herman Wassenaar Menaldum 1962 1:03:27 1:03:48
44 Jacob Vledder Lemmer 1949 1:03:41 1:03:52
45 Jasper Kruizinga Joure 1961 1:03:20 1:03:53
46 Anne Sinnema Joure 1958 1:03:36 1:04:03
47 Jels Kramer Appelscha 1974 1:03:50 1:04:04
48 Gerard De Vries Almere 1972 1:03:25 1:04:08
49 Bas Van den Oudenalder Joure 1981 1:03:26 1:04:09
50 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 1:04:23 1:04:44
51 Arie Smedinga Tzum 1947 1:04:52 1:05:06
52 Gerard Oldenhof Heerenveen 1966 1:04:25 1:05:10
53 Piet Kerstholt Groningen 1947 1:05:00 1:05:11
54 Wim Hospes Balk 1944 1:05:04 1:05:24
55 Eddie Kempers Nieuwebrug 1962 1:04:49 1:05:28
56 Leo Birkenholz Franeker 1961 1:04:50 1:05:29
57 Jan-Anne Postma Kollum 2002 1:05:09 1:05:33
58 Foppe Huitema Wolvega 1968 1:05:17 1:05:36
59 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:05:38 1:05:54
60 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 1:05:36 1:06:03
61 Djurre Johannes Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:05:32 1:06:11
62 Robert Vissia Groningen 1990 1:05:42 1:06:26
63 Wolfgang Dr. Maurer Bantega 1944 1:06:07 1:06:29
64 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden 1952 1:06:16 1:06:31
65 Jurre Grimberg Sneek 1991 1:06:10 1:06:35
66 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 1:06:29 1:07:05
67 Roderick Lagendijk Joure 1986 1:06:47 1:07:19
68 Rob Goethals Heerenveen 1949 1:06:54 1:07:23
69 Henk Postma Deinum 1959 1:06:57 1:07:37
70 Peter Faber Workum 1957 1:07:19 1:07:38
71 Peter Visser Leeuwarden 1970 1:07:18 1:07:45
72 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 1973 1:08:19 1:08:43
73 John Melein Joure 1955 1:08:46 1:08:55
74 Martijn Agricola Joure 1979 1:08:38 1:09:12
75 Jan Struikmans Joure 1963 1:08:54 1:09:25
76 Johan Van Hien Joure 1952 1:08:45 1:09:27
77 Thijs Van der molen Joure 1954 1:09:38 1:10:09
78 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 1982 1:09:57 1:10:29
79 Henk Velkers Joure 1956 1:10:23 1:10:54
80 René De Vries Sint nicolaasga 1974 1:10:43 1:11:03
81 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden 1954 1:11:06 1:11:29
82 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 1:11:29 1:11:48
83 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske 1951 1:12:10 1:12:42
84 Frits Zoetemeijer Joure 1962 1:12:49 1:13:26
85 Michel Boelsma Heerenveen 1974 1:13:15 1:13:50
86 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:14:46 1:15:26
87 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 1:15:09 1:15:49
88 Harry Lijzenga Sneek 1969 1:15:28 1:16:05
89 Jan Hylkema Heerenveen 1968 1:15:44 1:16:14
90 Jeroen Pen Almere 1960 1:15:59 1:16:38
91 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 1:16:50 1:17:08
92 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 1:16:55 1:17:27
93 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 1:17:43 1:18:30
94 Theun De Vries Oldeholtpade 1965 1:18:00 1:18:37
95 Henk Klompmaker Oudehaske 1962 1:20:24 1:21:05
96 Ale Vissia Joure 1956 1:21:26 1:22:10

Dames  16,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Hilda Wijnja Tjerkgaast 1989 1:14:30 1:14:37
2 Corine Visser Leeuwarden 1972 1:18:26 1:18:30
3 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha 1964 1:19:14 1:19:30
4 Hellen Boonstra-Drost Heerenveen 1975 1:20:55 1:21:15
5 Martinet Oosterhof Groningen 1965 1:20:54 1:21:22
6 Ankie Hanzens Sloten fr 1964 1:23:17 1:23:41
7 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 1:24:37 1:25:01
8 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1975 1:25:50 1:26:00
9 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 1:25:39 1:26:13
10 Christien De Graaff Groningen 1955 1:26:13 1:26:25
11 Karin Smit Sneek 1968 1:27:58 1:28:28
12 Kiki Boomgaard De knipe 1955 1:28:25 1:28:39
13 Marian Schaaf van der Oenkerk 1956 1:28:12 1:28:42
14 Sjoukje Brouwer Groningen 1965 1:28:49 1:29:18
15 Riny Pen Joure 1964 1:28:53 1:29:31
16 Jacqueline Sollie Stiens 1962 1:29:15 1:29:41
17 Jolanda Bajera Spanga 1982 1:29:23 1:29:47
18 Sarina Jannes Heerenveen 1969 1:29:16 1:29:54
19 Sofia Zijlstra Joure 1980 1:29:36 1:29:57
20 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 1:29:57 1:30:12
21 Antsje Smeding Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:30:22 1:30:45
22 Klaske Portena Sint nicolaasga 1967 1:30:23 1:30:46
23 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:30:34 1:30:50
24 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 1:31:18 1:31:30
25 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 1:32:53 1:33:27
26 Baukje Dijkstra Joure 1966 1:33:22 1:33:43
27 Louise Schaafsma Boornbergum 1966 1:33:42 1:34:04
28 Janne Engwerda Akkrum 1974 1:33:32 1:34:11
29 Monique Venema Nes gem boarnsterhim 1971 1:33:34 1:34:13
30 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 1:34:12 1:34:26
31 Herma Fransdonk Joure 1973 1:34:38 1:34:59
32 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 1:35:48 1:36:30
33 Lucia Van der Bijl Bolsward 1967 1:37:01 1:37:20
34 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1975 1:37:23 1:37:41
35 Caroline Van der Goot Heerenveen 1962 1:37:16 1:37:55
36 Wieke Bosma Joure 1960 1:37:31 1:38:04
37 Boukje Efde Irnsum 1963 1:37:27 1:38:05
38 Wilma Toering Joure 1965 1:38:01 1:38:35
39 Simone De Best Sneek 1971 1:38:57 1:39:16
40 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 1:39:46 1:40:25
41 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 1:39:58 1:40:34
42 Jeannet Huitema Leeuwarden 1960 1:40:50 1:41:01
43 Margreet Mulder Heerenveen 1955 1:41:08 1:41:50
44 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 1:41:59 1:42:36
45 Wytske Van der Kooi-Polet Bergum 1972 1:42:52 1:43:02
46 Ina Veenstra Sint nicolaasga 1961 1:45:31 1:46:14
47 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:45:54 1:46:30
48 Riemke De Jong Blauwhuis 1966 1:46:16 1:47:02
49 Ietsje Popma-Attema Blauwhuis 1964 1:46:16 1:47:02
50 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 1:47:37 1:48:19
51 Hester Hilverda Leeuwarden 1985 1:47:38 1:48:19
52 Sanne De Ree Oudehaske 1987 1:47:43 1:48:21
53 Gretha Klein Ikkink Heerenveen 1962 1:49:21 1:50:02
54 Boudina De Boer Echtenerbrug 1964 1:50:21 1:51:01
55 Trientsje Hoekstra Heerenveen 1964 1:51:21 1:52:03
56 Colina Van der Heide Katlijk 1959 1:52:40 1:53:22
57 Kiki De Boer Ijlst 1968 1:53:37 1:54:18
58 Anke Kraak Heerenveen 1967 1:56:05 1:56:45
59 Henrietta Van der Pol Franeker 1973 1:58:36 1:58:44

Heren  16,1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gerard Dunnink Steenwijk 1966 1:05:07 1:05:10
2 Jasper Stein Sneek 1993 1:05:46 1:05:53
3 Jack Cöp Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:08:21 1:08:23
4 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 1974 1:09:17 1:09:22
5 Jeroen Vels Emmeloord 1970 1:10:09 1:10:16
6 Remco Visser Joure 1963 1:10:16 1:10:19
7 Julius Vd Werf Leeuwarden 1958 1:11:10 1:11:20
8 Gerrit Gildemacher Leeuwarden 1977 1:12:16 1:12:25
9 Leon Van der schaaf Joure 1984 1:12:17 1:12:33
10 Otto De Boer Leeuwarden 1955 1:12:41 1:12:47
11 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 1:13:11 1:13:23
12 Bertjan Steunebrink Joure 1974 1:13:27 1:13:39
13 Eelke De Jong Joure 1986 1:13:40 1:13:51
14 Johan Kuperus Leeuwarden 1955 1:15:03 1:15:13
15 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 1:15:08 1:15:25
16 Bert Van Slooten Urk 1973 1:15:20 1:15:30
17 Jacob Munneke Leeuwarden 1977 1:15:47 1:15:53
18 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 1:15:43 1:15:55
19 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1955 1:15:57 1:15:59
20 Jan Könning Kampen 1955 1:15:44 1:16:08
21 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 1:16:20 1:16:26
22 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1965 1:16:16 1:16:27
23 Pieter Van der Veen Warffum 1952 1:16:08 1:16:37
24 Theo Zijlstra Sneek 1968 1:16:32 1:16:45
25 John De Jongh Emmeloord 1960 1:16:48 1:16:54
26 Rones Spinder Buitenpost 1955 1:17:33 1:17:40
27 Niels Van der Hem Dronrijp 1972 1:17:35 1:17:46
28 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 1:17:39 1:17:51
29 Bart Van Giessel Rosmalen 1970 1:17:45 1:18:05
30 Arjan Annema Amstelveen 1971 1:19:19 1:19:39
31 Dreis Wedzinga Drachten 1947 1:19:30 1:19:48
32 Wieberen Jan De Jong Drachten 1968 1:19:52 1:20:09
33 Bert Gras Joure 1963 1:20:04 1:20:20
34 Jan Pijnenborg Sint nicolaasga 1958 1:20:23 1:20:33
35 André Duinstra Sneek 1970 1:20:08 1:20:34
36 Hans Meijer Heerenveen 1971 1:20:25 1:20:36
37 Oeds Stienstra Sneek 1961 1:20:18 1:20:46
38 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:20:47 1:20:55
39 Rene Lenes Oudehaske 1992 1:20:45 1:21:04
40 Andries Koenen Heeg 1956 1:21:06 1:21:14
41 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 1957 1:20:53 1:21:29
42 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 1963 1:21:50 1:22:19
43 Hemke Rozema Sneek 1966 1:22:17 1:22:45
44 Jan Siep Van den Bos Sneek 1978 1:22:19 1:22:49
45 Martijn Kloppenburg Joure 1988 1:22:59 1:23:26
46 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1951 1:23:14 1:23:33
47 Geert Van der Veen Wartena 1953 1:23:13 1:23:42
48 Johan Revers Heerenveen 1962 1:23:26 1:23:51
49 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 1:23:52 1:24:02
50 Johan Troelstra Oldeouwer 1963 1:23:53 1:24:06
51 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:24:12 1:24:25
52 René Kloppenburg Joure 1985 1:24:02 1:24:28
53 René Spaan Sneek 1965 1:24:02 1:24:31
54 Peter Glim Hippolytushoef 1949 1:24:23 1:24:41
55 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 1:24:25 1:24:43
56 Damiano Ramalli Leeuwarden 1969 1:24:22 1:24:57
57 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1953 1:24:44 1:24:59
58 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 1:24:44 1:25:03
59 Marco Pellegrom Ede gld 1971 1:24:38 1:25:13
60 Gielt Algra Heeg 1972 1:25:08 1:25:20
61 Gijs De Graaff Almere 1958 1:25:08 1:25:20
62 Henk Jan Niewenweg Joure 1964 1:24:59 1:25:24
63 Marcel Willemsen Joure 1959 1:24:55 1:25:26
64 Sjaak Kloppenburg Joure 1951 1:25:22 1:25:48
65 Douwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1947 1:25:35 1:25:53
66 Pier Wildschut Langweer 1961 1:26:00 1:26:18
67 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 1960 1:26:44 1:27:10
68 Onno Thooft Sneek 1968 1:26:43 1:27:10
69 Peter Bonthuis Joure 1982 1:27:13 1:27:22
70 Freek Brouwer Urk 1960 1:27:09 1:27:24
71 Sytse Jansma Harlingen 1980 1:27:01 1:27:38
72 Remco Schreur Alkmaar 1975 1:28:20 1:28:27
73 Wijnand Tjepkema Stiens 1965 1:28:09 1:28:32
74 Jildert Andringa Oenkerk 1954 1:28:13 1:28:42
75 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 1954 1:28:40 1:28:54
76 Bonne Post Joure 1961 1:28:48 1:28:55
77 Wijbrand De Graaf Berlikum fr 1949 1:28:55 1:29:23
78 Jos De Schiffart Joure 1980 1:29:02 1:29:36
79 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 1:29:18 1:29:40
80 Rick Visscher Nes ameland 1987 1:28:59 1:29:51
81 Pieter Gietema Joure 1970 1:29:31 1:29:55
82 Jeen Holwerda Eernewoude 1968 1:29:42 1:29:56
83 Ierring Faber Ouwsterhaule 1980 1:30:21 1:30:34
84 Henk Van der Meer De knipe 1954 1:31:07 1:31:28
85 Tabe Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1982 1:31:26 1:31:51
86 Timo Van Buiten Gorredijk 1967 1:31:37 1:32:15
87 Bennie Koning Sappemeer 1967 1:32:05 1:32:30
88 Evert Jongstra Sint nicolaasga 1971 1:32:20 1:32:55
89 Willem Lenes Oudehaske 1960 1:33:06 1:33:26
90 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 1:33:09 1:33:31
91 Hindrik Drenth Sneek 1965 1:33:06 1:33:32
92 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 1:33:26 1:33:51
93 Hans Keulaerds Ijlst 1965 1:33:39 1:34:11
94 Sipke Glas Leeuwarden 1954 1:34:06 1:34:22
95 Freek Bron Sonnega 1971 1:34:06 1:34:24
96 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1946 1:34:04 1:34:24
97 Piet De Vos Emmeloord 1942 1:34:25 1:34:38
98 Dennis Stulp Joure 1989 1:35:07 1:35:41
99 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen 1956 1:34:59 1:35:42
100 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 1:35:28 1:36:11
101 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 1962 1:36:36 1:37:12
102 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1973 1:37:23 1:37:40
103 Tonnie Rooks Appelscha 1969 1:37:40 1:38:17
104 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne 1944 1:38:10 1:38:37
105 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1938 1:38:38 1:39:01
106 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden 1944 1:38:39 1:39:01
107 Will Hann Heerenveen 1949 1:38:32 1:39:17
108 Henk Schaap Heerenveen 1964 1:39:11 1:39:36
109 Bauke Rinzema Joure 1966 1:39:18 1:40:04
110 Ali Abdi Joure 1985 1:40:20 1:40:25
111 Douwe Bethlehem Tjalleberd 1953 1:39:54 1:40:38
112 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 1956 1:41:09 1:41:51
113 Andries Oenema Heerenveen 1962 1:43:19 1:44:03
114 Bert Van der Kooi Zwolle 1968 1:45:37 1:45:39
115 Wieger G. Klijnstra Heerenveen 1948 1:45:31 1:46:14
116 Roeland Moet Heerenveen 1967 1:47:34 1:48:19

VSEN  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Immy Auck Kersbergen Wommels 1987 1:04:35 1:04:39
2 Andrea Hofstra Bolsward 1978 1:12:18 1:12:25
3 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 1984 1:17:54 1:18:01
4 Saskia Brouwer Wolvega 1982 1:20:47 1:20:55
5 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 1:22:51 1:23:02
6 Hilde Kuipers Blauwhuis 1986 1:27:39 1:28:24

V35  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Sandra Van Strien Bergum 1974 1:11:25 1:11:28
2 Theresia Bijl - Zijlstra Stadskanaal 1968 1:12:03 1:12:08
3 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp 1967 1:13:11 1:13:16
4 Thea Van der Meulen Sneek 1974 1:21:49 1:21:58

V45  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden 1963 1:10:37 1:10:41
2 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 1:14:33 1:14:39
3 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 1:16:14 1:16:20
4 Bea Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 1:18:40 1:18:47
5 Hettie Hellinga Schiermonnikoog 1964 1:21:31 1:21:47
6 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 1:29:32 1:29:40
7 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 1:29:34 1:29:42
8 Ank Cusiel Heerenveen 1966 1:41:59 1:42:36

V55  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Tineke Van de Vliert Sneek 1956 1:09:23 1:09:26
2 Liesbeth Albers Bontebok 1957 1:18:28 1:18:36
3 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:33:40 1:33:56

MSEN  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 57:47 57:49
2 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 1:01:52 1:01:54
3 Herman Regnerus Marrum 1979 1:02:06 1:02:09
4 Paul Geertsma Harlingen 1985 1:02:49 1:02:53
5 Kees Noppert Leeuwarden 1981 1:04:39 1:04:42
6 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1983 1:05:40 1:05:43
7 R.J. Wagenaar Leeuwarden 1981 1:08:23 1:08:28
8 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 1:08:50 1:08:55
9 Folkert Huisma Drachten 1981 1:10:42 1:10:47
10 Fokko Smedema Leeuwarden 1986 1:11:40 1:11:43
11 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 1:11:39 1:11:44
12 Bart Van der Veen Kollum 1981 1:14:15 1:14:39
13 Tim Brouwer Urk 1989 1:24:21 1:24:30

M35  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jan Venhuizen Appingedam 1968 56:32 56:34
2 Willem De Boer Exmorra 1977 57:57 57:59
3 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden 1977 1:01:11 1:01:13
4 Eelco Hoogeveen Blija 1970 1:01:46 1:01:49
5 Jannes Dolfing Westerbork 1968 1:03:06 1:03:08
6 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 1:04:27 1:04:32
7 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 1:06:06 1:06:09
8 Marco Douma Joure 1971 1:08:44 1:08:49
9 Mildo Kock Balk 1967 1:09:57 1:10:00
10 Rintje Bosma Heerenveen 1969 1:10:55 1:10:57
11 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 1:11:44 1:12:01
12 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 1:12:05 1:12:11
13 Wiebe Koopmans Scharnegoutum 1974 1:13:01 1:13:07
14 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 1:17:54 1:18:02

M45  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jacob Leij v/d Leeuwarden 1958 1:03:08 1:03:10
2 Sieds Wiersma Drachten 1962 1:03:09 1:03:12
3 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1964 1:04:19 1:04:22
4 Henk Van eldik Leeuwarden 1960 1:04:39 1:04:41
5 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum fr 1965 1:04:49 1:04:53
6 Ritske Flootman Menaldum 1964 1:05:36 1:05:40
7 Jappie Doller Waskemeer 1965 1:06:38 1:06:40
8 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 1:08:09 1:08:13
9 HENK Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 1:10:03 1:10:07
10 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 1:10:30 1:10:33
11 Jelle Wolthuizen Sneek 1965 1:11:56 1:12:02
12 Sjoerd Boskma Bolsward 1958 1:12:18 1:12:25
13 Jouke Jorritsma Drachten 1964 1:13:46 1:13:51
14 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 1:14:26 1:14:30
15 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 1:14:50 1:14:56
16 Bouwe Van der Steeg Leeuwarden 1961 1:16:25 1:16:36
17 Anno Zwerver Ijlst 1965 1:20:47 1:21:00
18 Ed Van der Steeg Veenwouden 1959 1:24:54 1:25:27
19 Marcel Walstra Joure 1965 1:28:07 1:28:32
20 Hans Van Egmond Drachten 1958 1:29:01 1:29:21

M55  10 EM -16,1 km (wedstrijd)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Johannes Van der Veen Goutum 1957 1:04:36 1:04:39
2 Jan Klomp Amersfoort 1951 1:04:56 1:04:59
3 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 1:06:19 1:06:21
4 Eddy Oosterkamp Steggerda 1957 1:07:57 1:08:01
5 Johan Van noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:08:29 1:08:34
6 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 1:12:41 1:12:47
7 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 1:13:12 1:13:21
8 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 1:14:35 1:14:41
9 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 1:15:41 1:15:47
10 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 1:17:39 1:17:49
11 Dirk Slimmen Vollenhove 1952 1:20:57 1:21:02
12 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:21:04 1:21:13
13 Minne Brouwer Wolvega 1954 1:21:50 1:21:57
14 Minne Van Houten Drachten 1953 1:22:57 1:23:08
15 Uilke Bosma Joure 1957 1:22:55 1:23:29
16 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 1:25:41 1:25:52
17 Sjaak Van Helden Joure 1944 1:29:24 1:29:33
18 Peter Londema Sneek 1949 1:31:52 1:31:58

Meisjes  450 m Meisjes (4 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Tijn Borst Sint nicolaasga 2006 35 44 44 2:03
2 Joyce De Wilde de Ligny Joure 2005 35 43 46 2:04
3 Myke Willemsen Joure 2006 37 45 48 2:10
4 Yara De Boer Exmorra 2006 43 48 47 2:18
5 Minke Van der Meij Joure 2006 44 48 49 2:21
6 Sam Swart Joure 2006 40 48 58 2:26
7 Lianne Noordmans Terkaple 2007 44 53 53 2:30
8 Ilse Faber Ouwsterhaule 2006 44 57 55 2:36
9 Maria Hoinkis Joure 2006 44 53 59 2:36
10 Chantal Tessin Joure 2007 47 53 58 2:38
11 Maaike Klaver Joure 2007 48 53 59 2:40
12 Marit Kraak Langweer 2007 50 54 57 2:41
13 Esther Bleeker Joure 2006 48 59 1:02 2:49
14 Sylke De Vries Terhorne 2007 53 59 1:00 2:52
15 Janike Fransdonk Joure 2007 52 1:02 1:05 2:59
16 Miloe Faber Ouwsterhaule 2008 58 1:05 1:06 3:09
17 Noa De Boer Exmorra 2008 59 2:25 31 3:55

Jongens  450 m Jongens (4 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Melle Vd Eijnde Sint nicolaasga 2006 36 43 45 2:04
2 Erik Rijpma Joure 2005 41 48 46 2:15
3 Matthijs De Glee Joure 2006 38 47 51 2:16
4 Ynse De jong Heerenveen 2006 38 48 51 2:17
5 Marijn Wijkstra Terband 2005 41 54 47 2:22
6 Marne Van der Kooi Bergum 2007 41 48 54 2:23
7 Harmen Jappie Langeraap Joure 2006 41 50 54 2:25
8 Julian Verkade Amersfoort 2005 39 53 54 2:26
9 Aron Fransdonk Joure 2005 39 55 53 2:27
10 Robert jan Handeuk Ouwster nijega 2006 44 52 53 2:29
11 Pieter Vriend Ouwsterhaule 2006 43 53 54 2:30
12 Harmen Zijlstra Idskenhuizen 2006 43 55 56 2:34
13 Rick Veenstra Snikzwaag 2006 47 55 1:02 2:44
14 Lucas Tessin Joure 2007 50 58 1:01 2:49
15 Niels De Schiffart Joure 2006 50 59 1:01 2:50
16 Wouter Van den Berg Joure 2007 48 58 1:05 2:51
17 Tieme Zijlstra Idskenhuizen 2009 50 58 1:06 2:54
18 Nias De krijger Joure 2008 49 1:05 1:06 3:00
19 Thomas Hoinkis Joure 2008 58 1:02 1:04 3:04
20 Pascal Boersma Joure 2008 53 1:02 1:16 3:11
21 Ties Kramer Heerenveen 2007 54 1:06 1:18 3:18
22 Jorn Hassing Joure 2009 1:17 1:26 40 3:23
23 Ciaran Bron Sonnega 2007 40 53 1:56 3:29
24 Karst Schuurman Joure 2008 52 1:03 1:37 3:32

Jongens  600 m Jongens (7 t/m 8 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Thomas Elsinga Joure 2004 32 1:51 2:23
2 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude 2005 31 1:53 2:24
3 Cor Borst Sint nicolaasga 2004 34 1:52 2:26
4 Ingo Boom Heerenveen 2004 35 1:52 2:27
5 Tim Schultinga Oldeholtpade 2004 33 2:02 2:35
6 Mart Haven Joure 2005 31 2:06 2:37
7 Nanne Van der Meij Joure 2003 39 2:00 2:39
8 Noah Bakker Heerenveen 2004 37 2:03 2:40
9 Douwe Reinder Osinga Joure 2004 35 2:05 2:40
10 Lars Meijer Joure 2004 37 2:07 2:44
11 Jordao Stelling Joure 2003 38 2:06 2:44
12 Jurre Van der meer Joure 2004 34 2:10 2:44
13 Hessel Zijlstra Idskenhuizen 2004 33 2:17 2:50
14 Maurice De jong Joure 2005 38 2:13 2:51
15 Stijn Prins Joure 2005 34 2:17 2:51
16 Jeroen Zuiderduin Joure 2003 34 2:19 2:53
17 Stijn Swart Joure 2005 38 2:22 3:00
18 Giorgio Nijland Lelystad 2004 38 2:23 3:01
19 Yarnick Boersma Joure 2005 40 2:23 3:03
20 Wilmar Siemonsma Vegelinsoord 2004 39 2:28 3:07
21 Karsten Slijkhuis Joure 2004 40 2:32 3:12
22 Gerben Van de berg Joure 2004 41 2:34 3:15
23 Marc Wagenaar Oranjewoud 2005 39 2:40 3:19
24 Jesper Kraak Langweer 2005 46 2:43 3:29
25 Tieme Hylkema Joure 2004 31 3:17 3:48

Meisjes  600 m Meisjes (7 t/m 8 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Brecht Frensel Akkrum 2003 35 1:59 2:34
2 Ciara Nijland Lelystad 2004 35 2:01 2:36
3 Suze De vries Sneek 2005 35 2:03 2:38
4 Bethe Siemonsma Sneek 2004 32 2:08 2:40
5 Anna romee Van der spoel Eexterveen 2005 35 2:06 2:41
6 Eline Vd werf Oranjewoud 2003 35 2:11 2:46
7 Maaike Kramer Heerenveen 2004 37 2:11 2:48
8 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen 2005 41 2:14 2:55
9 Alieke Wiersma Terkaple 2005 39 2:18 2:57
10 Amarins De jong Heerenveen 2005 40 2:17 2:57
11 Marije Brouwer Joure 2004 33 2:25 2:58
12 Myrthe Terpstra Joure 2005 36 2:23 2:59
13 Iris Kuiken Oldeboorn 2004 35 2:26 3:01
14 Kirsten Yntema Joure 2005 36 2:25 3:01
15 Brecht Heil Joure 2005 37 2:25 3:02
16 Roos Dewilde deligny Joure 2004 37 2:27 3:04
17 Marin Veldhuizen Joure 2005 39 2:30 3:09
18 Fenna Jongsma Joure 2005 37 2:33 3:10
19 Ayanna Troelstra Oldeouwer 2005 38 2:34 3:12
20 Femke Yska Nijland 2005 48 3:31 4:19

Jongens  950 m Jongens (9 t/m 10 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 2003 31 3:03 3:34
2 René Schultinga Wons 2003 33 3:04 3:37
3 Wilte Vd ende Sint nicolaasga 2002 32 3:13 3:45
4 Tim Prins Joure 2003 32 3:19 3:51
5 Lennert Naeff Bontebok 2002 33 3:24 3:57
6 Jura Boom Heerenveen 2002 32 3:27 3:59
7 Mark Hankel Joure 2002 32 3:33 4:05
8 Tey De Hair Joure 2002 34 3:33 4:07
9 Mads Kuiken Oldeboorn 2003 34 3:36 4:10
10 Nick Meijer Joure 2001 34 3:45 4:19
11 Lesly Tessin Joure 2002 34 3:53 4:27
12 Viggo Bosma Joure 2003 34 4:04 4:38
13 Wiep Silvius Joure 2002 33 4:16 4:49
14 Matts Der weduwen Joure 2003 33 4:16 4:49
15 Jorn Swart Joure 2003 33 4:34 5:07
16 Wytse-Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 2003 40 4:47 5:27
17 Joost Raaphorst Joure 2003 35 5:03 5:38

Meisjes  950 m Meisjes (9 t/m 10 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jenda De boer Nijland 2002 36 3:06 3:42
2 Myrthe De Boer Scharsterbrug 2002 40 3:07 3:47
3 Vera De Vries Sneek 2002 32 3:20 3:52
4 Rikst Slot Scharsterbrug 2002 34 3:24 3:58
5 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 2003 33 3:33 4:06
6 Ilse Steigenga Exmorra 2001 34 3:34 4:08
7 Carmen De wolff Sint nicolaasga 2002 35 3:41 4:16
8 Annick Van der Woude Joure 2002 39 3:39 4:18
9 Nora De jong Heerenveen 2002 34 3:45 4:19
10 Anniek Van der brug Heide 2002 34 3:51 4:25
11 Sacha Willemsen Joure 2003 36 3:54 4:30
12 Caro Der weduwen Joure 2003 34 4:07 4:41
13 Marouscha Nijland Lelystad 2002 36 4:14 4:50
14 Roos Sipma Joure 2003 36 4:26 5:02
15 Isabelle Nijland Lelystad 2002 39 4:24 5:03
16 Fenna De vries Joure 2002 34 4:35 5:09
17 Ilse Van der Duim Scharsterbrug 2002 40 4:32 5:12
18 Anna Tinga Joure 2003 37 4:40 5:17
19 Chantal Van Willegen Joure 2003 36 5:24 6:00
20 Ella Posthumus Joure 2003 42 5:36 6:18

Meisjes  1250 m Meisjes (11 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Nikée Siemonsma Sneek 2001 31 1:51 1:55 4:17
2 Roelina Yska Nijland 2001 33 1:56 1:56 4:25
3 Mirjam Rijpma Joure 2001 31 1:57 2:04 4:32
4 Lisa Van der Zee Oppenhuizen 2000 31 1:55 2:16 4:42
5 Danique Bolt Scharnegoutum 2001 31 2:04 2:13 4:48
6 Eva Sipma Joure 2000 32 2:11 2:32 5:15
7 Daphne Bergsma Arum 2000 33 2:19 2:36 5:28
8 Ruth De hoop Scharsterbrug 2001 32 2:24 2:34 5:30
9 Franka Venema Joure 2000 33 2:58 3:25 6:56

Jongens  1250 m Jongens (11 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Pascal Sinnema Leeuwarden 1999 32 1:41 1:41 3:54
2 Rem De hair Joure 2000 31 1:45 1:49 4:05
3 Jurre Hylkema Joure 2001 31 1:47 1:51 4:09

Meisjes  1550 m Meisjes (13 t/m 15 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Nicole Steigenga Exmorra 1998 29 1:41 3:07 5:17

Jongens  1550 m Jongens (13 t/m 15 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 27 1:33 2:46 4:46
2 Rinse Altena Sneek 1998 28 1:35 2:50 4:53
3 Auke Fennema Sneek 1998 28 1:40 3:10 5:18