Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2012  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Sonja Bemelmans Nijmegen 1990 26:47 26:50
2 Trudy Veenstra Surhuisterveen 1991 27:08 27:13
3 Maayke Sterk Groningen 1985 27:10 27:17
4 Agnes Olgers Emmeloord 1969 29:19 29:23
5 Sjoukje Van der Heide Nij beets 1989 29:20 29:27
6 Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude 1991 30:10 30:16
7 Cato Bontekoe Drachten 1997 30:20 30:28
8 Elise Kool Loppersum 1971 30:35 30:42
9 Elly Koning Enschede 1969 31:12 31:22
10 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen 1988 31:18 31:25
11 Geery Huisstede Joure 1964 31:36 31:42
12 Afien Toering Eernewoude 1953 31:52 31:59
13 Diana Bergsma Heerenveen 1975 32:00 32:04
14 Fenna Zandstra Hemrik 1998 32:04 32:07
15 Suzanne Boschloo Groningen 1993 32:03 32:17
16 Hennie Venema Leek 1973 32:04 32:19
17 Nynke Van der Velde Heerenveen 1986 32:34 32:46
18 Sanne Graafstra Appelscha 1998 32:59 33:02
19 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 32:49 33:18
20 Petra Leurink Drachten 1970 33:28 33:41
21 Lies Ter Beek Beetsterzwaag 1974 33:52 33:59
22 Tetsje Hoks Joure 1982 34:01 34:11
23 Judith Ogink Lippenhuizen 1978 34:20 34:47
24 Nynke Bouma Oldeholtpade 1979 34:27 34:53
25 Ella Van den Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 34:47 34:58
26 Sonja Bezema-Renkema Leek 1972 35:03 35:10
27 Joke Visser Gorredijk 1968 35:33 35:39
28 Caroline De Graaf De knipe 1975 35:04 35:44
29 Tanja Kuiphuis Hoornsterzwaag 1968 35:37 35:55
30 Akke Vlietstra Bergum 1959 35:53 36:12
31 Thérèse Menke Leeuwarden 1980 35:39 36:14
32 Jolanda Van Duinen Drachten 1975 36:10 36:21
33 Marianne Den boer Heerenveen 1973 35:50 36:31
34 Petra Smid Gorredijk 1967 36:24 36:38
35 Doety Waninge Terwispel 1970 36:25 36:39
36 Tjitske Hoekstra Drachten 1968 36:37 36:50
37 Ellen De Boer Gorredijk 1995 36:42 36:52
38 Adriëtte De Jong Drachten 1966 36:41 36:53
39 Joan Hiddinga Wolvega 1971 36:37 37:01
40 Nicole Venne Almere 1970 36:50 37:04
41 Tanja Schuur Heerenveen 1976 36:39 37:04
42 Rianne Kerkstra Tijnje 1997 36:59 37:07
43 Liset Van Beek Gorredijk 1979 36:56 37:10
44 Marije Reitsma Heerenveen 1991 36:46 37:11
45 Ria Van der Werf Heerenveen 1961 37:02 37:14
46 Rommie Waslander Katlijk 1963 37:14 37:19
47 Sharon Dijkstra Lemmer 1975 37:03 37:19
48 Cecile Sijtsema Heerenveen 1972 36:42 37:23
49 Mirjam Rutgers De knipe 1974 36:45 37:24
50 Trynke Zuiderveld Wijnjewoude 1980 36:49 37:26
51 Karen Drint Gorredijk 1966 37:15 37:27
52 Ivonne Nicolai Opende 1975 37:05 37:29
53 Monique Bosman Lippenhuizen 1965 37:22 37:30
54 Bianca Luttik De knipe 1980 36:59 37:40
55 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 1962 37:41 37:49
56 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1959 37:46 38:03
57 Tineke Heida Tjalleberd 1971 37:55 38:19
58 Anneke Douwes Gorredijk 1987 37:46 38:21
59 Jacoba Hiemsra Drachten 1979 38:11 38:21
60 Linda Danen Jubbega 1974 37:44 38:22
61 Lianne Frankruijter Stedum 1992 38:08 38:28
62 Wiepie Koopmans-Schuil Hoornsterzwaag 1948 38:03 38:33
63 Yaslin Van der Mei Drachten 1987 38:07 38:35
64 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 1972 38:32 38:50
65 Eppie De haan Oudehorne 1974 38:57 39:08
66 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 38:57 39:08
67 Nynke Schaafsma Gorredijk 1960 38:50 39:12
68 Stieneke De Jong Oldeberkoop 1982 39:04 39:25
69 Beau Bruins Slot Groningen 2001 39:23 39:28
70 Tanja Ranzijn Heerenveen 1979 39:16 39:39
71 Caroline Van der Ven Driebruggen 1971 39:09 39:39
72 Janke Altenburg-Beuckens Spannum 1982 39:34 39:40
73 Eva Van Maurik Heerenveen 1970 39:00 39:42
74 Maureen Hillebrandt Jonkerslan 1970 39:36 39:42
75 Cindy Oosterhuis Drachten 1999 39:24 39:57
76 Karin Comello Luxwoude 1971 39:37 40:00
77 Miranda Kerbof Gorredijk 1967 39:50 40:01
78 Maud Jacobi Katlijk 1989 39:28 40:06
79 Immie De Jong Rottum fr 1995 39:52 40:15
80 Lienke Veldhuis Heerenveen 1994 39:52 40:15
81 Gea Elzinga Luxwoude 1977 40:03 40:21
82 Karin Kooistra Jubbega 1969 40:01 40:23
83 Nynke De Boer-Bijlsma Gorredijk 1964 40:01 40:23
84 Gerrie Hoiting Appelscha 1957 40:02 40:31
85 Tjitske Kussendrager-Koen Gorredijk 1960 40:24 40:44
86 Marjan Strijker Steggerda 1966 40:33 40:47
87 Elske Booi Bergum 1964 40:33 41:00
88 Rinny Polet Bergum 1971 40:34 41:06
89 Sandra Faber Hemrik 1970 40:32 41:11
90 Sandra Lettinga Nes gem boarnsterhim 1972 40:39 41:19
91 Minke Oostra Sneek 1971 41:10 41:25
92 JOAN VAN ZINDEREN Beetsterzwaag 1970 41:20 41:28
93 Wia Doevendans Leeuwarden 1980 40:51 41:29
94 Amarins Meijers Beetsterzwaag 1976 40:57 41:35
95 Renske Van Mossel Heerenveen 1986 41:13 41:36
96 Greetje Verdaasdonk Espel 1967 40:59 41:37
97 Wytske Elzinga Gorredijk 1960 41:30 41:40
98 Hannie De Jager Gorredijk 1976 41:30 41:40
99 Sandra Haitsma De knipe 1973 41:12 41:43
100 Janna Heida Heerenveen 1971 41:21 41:44
101 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 41:23 41:44
102 Kathalijne Visser De knipe 1971 41:31 42:06
103 Marjolein Van der Meer Jubbega 1971 41:51 42:13
104 Wya Van der meer Jubbega 1975 41:51 42:13
105 Elske De Walle Leeuwarden 1985 41:35 42:22
106 Astrid Van Huis Leeuwarden 1978 41:35 42:22
107 IJda Arendz Nijega 1971 41:54 42:28
108 Lydia De Roos Leeuwarden 1978 41:47 42:30
109 Wietske De Jong Noordwijk gn 1986 42:17 42:44
110 Sanne Knol Hemrik 1997 42:18 42:47
111 Iris Sikkema Gorredijk 1990 42:31 42:50
112 Julia Sikkema Utrecht 1995 42:31 42:50
113 Melissa De Jong Gorredijk 1991 42:35 42:54
114 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag 1996 42:56 43:06
115 Maaike Mast Lippenhuizen 1999 42:34 43:07
116 Kaya Boonstra Langezwaag 1993 42:57 43:07
117 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 42:44 43:17
118 Annemarie Mast Lippenhuizen 1969 42:44 43:17
119 Zwanny Bos Gorredijk 1967 42:46 43:18
120 Joke Gruppen Drachten 1962 43:09 43:22
121 Ingrid Tjepkema Drachten 1968 43:15 43:23
122 Esther De Haan Beetsterzwaag 1971 43:23 43:27
123 Corina Vollema Leeuwarden 1972 43:23 43:28
124 Tanja Bouma Gorredijk 1972 43:43 43:59
125 Bettie De Vries Mantgum 1986 43:33 44:07
126 Margreet De Jong Hemrik 1991 44:09 44:15
127 Sonja Konijn Wijnjewoude 1967 44:19 44:27
128 Astrid Van de Grijp Boornbergum 1963 44:18 44:27
129 Carolien Tolman Beetsterzwaag 1967 44:17 44:27
130 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 44:22 44:31
131 Anita Van der Ven Heerenveen 1966 44:21 44:51
132 Greetje Van der Kamp - Ensing Nij beets 1970 44:35 44:58
133 Ferda Bijlsma Gorredijk 1967 44:43 45:16
134 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens Lekkum 1960 45:07 45:20
135 Grietje Van't klooster Appelscha 1964 44:53 45:23
136 Annie Nust Gorredijk 1962 45:33 45:52
137 Marja Bruinsma Jubbega 1970 45:33 45:52
138 Jetske Koen Bontebok 1997 45:18 45:53
139 Marrit Postema Drachten 1995 45:26 46:08
140 Geke Brader Heerenveen 1962 45:49 46:18
141 Baukje Dijkstra Oldeberkoop 1975 46:24 46:41
142 Margaretha Kussendrager Gorredijk 1976 46:42 46:55
143 Marieke Van Leeuwen Nij beets 1957 47:58 48:16
144 Bettie Helfferich Langezwaag 1961 49:33 49:40
145 Marjan Backx Joure 1962 49:22 50:01
146 Dorien Koopmans Joure 1975 49:22 50:01
147 Laura Kerkhof Heerenveen 1983 49:30 50:07
148 Kirsten Klijnsma Steenwijk 1978 49:30 50:07
149 Hester Zwanenburg Gorredijk 1975 50:02 50:16
150 Wopkje Inia Luxwoude 1988 49:37 50:17
151 Hinke Poortinga Gorredijk 1978 49:59 50:20
152 Esther De Vries Hoornsterzwaag 1977 50:36 51:02
153 Hanny De Jong Krol Gorredijk 1960 54:29 54:44
154 Annemarie Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1965 1:15:20 1:16:10
155 Angela Kootstra Lippenhuizen 2001 1:15:20 1:16:10
156 Gesien Pool Goutum 1973 1:19:42 1:20:28

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Klaas Medendorp Nijmegen 1981 23:09 23:11
2 Danny Bruinenberg Steenwijk 1994 23:50 23:53
3 Bram Kielman Grouw 1996 24:01 24:03
4 Jappie Doller Waskemeer 1965 24:16 24:18
5 Folkert Visser Bergum 1995 25:59 26:02
6 Stefan Edema Boijl 1988 26:11 26:16
7 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 26:11 26:17
8 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 26:14 26:17
9 Jean Paul Hijl Nietap 1987 26:46 26:53
10 Gerard Bezema Leek 1974 27:14 27:19
11 Peter Delen Gorredijk 1970 27:40 27:42
12 Gosse Posthumus Jubbega 1996 27:22 27:45
13 Klevin Bos Jubbega 1994 27:42 27:55
14 Guido Leurink Drachten 1970 27:46 27:58
15 Gerk Dijkstra Nij beets 1963 28:00 28:05
16 Bart Bij de Leij Gorredijk 1968 28:06 28:17
17 Bernaldo Van der Heide Zwagerbosch 1980 28:00 28:19
18 Steven Kielman Grouw 1999 28:29 28:32
19 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 28:36 28:50
20 Gerko Riedstra Goutum 1967 28:57 29:10
21 Abraham Salaam Drachten 1983 29:24 29:34
22 Engbert De Kroon Lippenhuizen 1961 29:24 29:38
23 Jurjen De Jong Heerenveen 1979 29:39 30:06
24 Wim Bos Drachten 1964 29:55 30:06
25 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten 1976 30:09 30:19
26 Eric Jorissen Steenwijk 1962 30:16 30:28
27 Harro Arkema Lippenhuizen 1976 30:20 30:32
28 Jan Welling Gorredijk 1968 30:26 30:35
29 Sam Van Roosendaal Gorredijk 1999 30:42 30:49
30 Otto Hamming Ureterp 1961 30:45 30:54
31 Jelger Kan Heerenveen 1995 30:57 31:00
32 Henri Klijnstra Hoornsterzwaag 1996 31:06 31:19
33 Jarin Hedzer Van der Kooi Bergum 2000 31:32 31:46
34 Jaap Brondijk Drachten 1972 31:48 31:58
35 Redmar Van der Werf Gorredijk 1989 31:34 32:02
36 Ibo De jong Gorredijk 1971 31:53 32:08
37 Boite Kuin Barendrecht 1999 31:30 32:12
38 Elzo Bloem Meeden 1960 32:08 32:15
39 Gijs Jorissen Steenwijk 1990 32:13 32:27
40 Ezli Looij Gorredijk 1987 32:07 32:38
41 René Bethlehem Gorredijk 1979 33:05 33:13
42 Meine Bergsma Gorredijk 1965 33:00 33:20
43 Jelmer Faber Hemrik 1996 33:16 33:21
44 John Blanken Gorredijk 1969 33:13 33:31
45 Rienk Kan Heerenveen 1993 33:34 33:39
46 Wessel Huisman Gorredijk 1993 33:37 33:41
47 Johan Zandstra Gorredijk 1987 33:18 33:49
48 Edwin Van Wezep Jonkerslan 1970 33:43 33:49
49 Ronny Lemstra Mildam 1965 33:30 33:50
50 Jack De vries Jubbega 1994 33:44 33:52
51 Jurjen De Jong Gorredijk 1987 33:25 33:55
52 Jacob Poortenga Heerenveen 1986 33:47 33:59
53 Erik Schokker Gorredijk 1972 33:48 34:10
54 Tsjerk-Andries Hoekstra Gorredijk 1992 34:06 34:39
55 Floris Spieker Heerenveen 1990 34:25 34:40
56 Pieter De Jong Jubbega 1987 34:25 34:46
57 Saco Wijma Eestrum 1972 34:27 34:46
58 Jappie Sikkema Oudehorne 1963 34:30 34:51
59 Henk Sterk Gauw 1958 34:47 34:54
60 Wolter Koopmans Gorredijk 1994 35:05 35:16
61 Cees Atsma Rohel 1964 34:45 35:19
62 Harry Fuhler Emmen 1962 34:57 35:23
63 Hendrik Jan De Vries Drachten 1974 35:13 35:29
64 Piet Hoekstra Beetsterzwaag 1952 35:12 35:35
65 Wilco Jeeninga Gorredijk 1992 35:03 35:38
66 Christian Huiberts Gorredijk 1980 35:13 35:42
67 Rob De Vries Hoornsterzwaag 1971 35:28 35:54
68 Martijn Mellema Heino 1972 35:42 36:01
69 Dennis Elsinga Drachten 1996 35:47 36:20
70 Sander Lenten Katlijk 1968 36:08 36:25
71 Mark Woollard De knipe 1969 35:57 36:32
72 Marten De Vries Gorredijk 1984 35:57 36:32
73 Rudie Aling Gorredijk 1980 36:17 36:45
74 Ron Van Ittersum Heerenveen 1968 36:47 37:04
75 Erwin Oosterhuis Drachten 1971 36:34 37:08
76 Jules Meijerink Oldemarkt 1956 36:36 37:09
77 Wiebe Koopmans Gorredijk 1938 37:01 37:16
78 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 36:56 37:17
79 Benjo Pelder Leeuwarden 1961 37:04 37:29
80 Folkert Sjoerd Stuurman Drachten 1987 36:58 37:34
81 Lieuwe Krol Beetsterzwaag 1968 37:19 37:34
82 Herman Smit Achlum 1987 36:57 37:34
83 Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1963 37:29 37:40
84 Femke Van Roeden Gorredijk 1998 37:32 37:44
85 Leo Tiggelman Langezwaag 1958 37:38 37:54
86 Hans Van Egmond Drachten 1958 37:28 37:56
87 Henk De Vries Langezwaag 1965 37:49 38:04
88 Anton Zijlstra Stedum 1988 38:01 38:21
89 Jan Hylkema Heerenveen 1968 38:20 38:37
90 Remmelt Van der Wal Gorredijk 1972 38:11 38:38
91 Arjen De Haan Lippenhuizen 1971 37:51 38:46
92 Jeroen Nakken Beetsterzwaag 1991 38:16 38:51
93 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 38:28 38:54
94 Djoni Maätita Ureterp 1959 38:35 39:05
95 Siward Bakker Leeuwarden 2000 38:23 39:12
96 Wouter Bakker Leeuwarden 2002 38:23 39:13
97 Tjeerd Bakker Leeuwarden 1969 38:23 39:13
98 Joost Lenten Katlijk 2000 38:57 39:14
99 Rinke Booi Bergum 1964 38:46 39:14
100 Jorrit Booi Bergum 2002 38:46 39:14
101 Henk Dijjkstra Hardegarijp 1963 38:26 39:15
102 Marcel Dijkstra Eindhoven 1967 38:37 39:25
103 Menno Van Buiten Gorredijk 1999 39:16 39:35
104 Sicko Hempenius Jonkerslan 1967 39:32 39:39
105 Renee A Jongsma De knipe 1974 39:36 40:14
106 Kor Posthumus Jubbega 1998 39:54 40:18
107 Richard Bajema Munnekeburen 1980 40:02 40:20
108 Haeije Ten Berge Beetsterzwaag 1986 39:50 40:25
109 Kees Schots Gorredijk 1965 39:55 40:26
110 Menno Glas Gorredijk 1961 39:53 40:26
111 Harry Pieters Gorredijk 1993 40:53 40:56
112 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 40:53 41:14
113 Sander Schmit Gorredijk 1999 40:51 41:15
114 Patrick Schmit Gorredijk 1972 40:54 41:18
115 Jitze Postema Drachten 1961 40:45 41:27
116 Siep Heida Tjalleberd 1968 41:09 41:46
117 Hilga Van der Molen Surhuisterveen 1972 42:11 42:21
118 Jelle Bosma Lippenhuizen 2001 41:52 42:37
119 Sicco Hielkema Gorredijk 1974 41:50 42:38
120 Simon Veenma Leeuwarden 1963 41:56 42:39
121 Rudi Knol Hemrik 1970 42:18 42:47
122 Dennis Bakker Jubbega 1986 43:17 43:46
123 Eric-jan Grondstra Boornbergum 1980 43:38 44:18
124 Wim Van Driel Drachten 1958 44:39 44:52
125 Jorryl Jansma Gorredijk 1983 46:26 46:51
126 Jan Elsinga Drachten 1962 46:36 47:10
127 Anne Heide vd Drachten 1952 46:36 47:11
128 Thys De Jong Lippenhuizen 1960 54:28 55:10
129 Sem Stillebroer Goutum 2003 1:19:19 1:20:06

Dames  4 mijl Team-inschrijving
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Suus Zijlstra Oudehorne 1987 37:30 37:47
2 Melissa Kuiters Gorredijk 1991 38:55 39:12
3 Julia Bruinsma Heerenveen 1989 40:09 40:26
4 Sharina Elsing Heerenveen 1993 41:25 41:42
5 Petra De Jong -Hofstra Gorredijk 1983 41:58 42:23
6 Dita Klijnsma Heerenveen 1966 41:51 42:36
7 Chantal Tolman Gorredijk 1990 43:58 44:15
8 Yfke De Jong Gorredijk 1986 47:52 48:09
9 Martine Hofstra Gorredijk 1984 48:42 49:07

Heren  4 mijl Team-inschrijving
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Erwin Zwart Gorredijk 1990 24:49 24:53
2 Johannes Veenstra Gorredijk 1990 25:29 25:32
3 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1990 26:00 26:05
4 Fokko Posthumus Gorredijk 1993 26:49 26:57
5 Alwin Bijlsma Gorredijk 1994 27:00 27:04
6 Jurjen Bosma Terwispel 1990 27:39 27:45
7 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 1988 27:45 27:56
8 Remco Faber Gorredijk 1993 28:01 28:06
9 Lars Schenkel Gorredijk 1993 29:22 29:27
10 Daan Glas Gorredijk 1992 29:32 29:36
11 Thys Kooistra Gorredijk 1990 29:35 29:44
12 Auke De Jong Gorredijk 1980 29:24 29:48
13 Stefan Makkinje Heerenveen 1989 29:24 29:48
14 Jappie Koopmans Gorredijk 1996 30:28 30:37
15 Jesse Bilstra Gorredijk 1995 30:30 30:39
16 Sake Rinsma Groningen 1991 30:38 30:48
17 Martin Haarsma Gorredijk 1986 32:53 33:19
18 Johan Teake Dekker Gorredijk 1980 32:54 33:20
19 Marten Koop Van der Velde Opeinde 1984 33:25 34:04
20 Sagy Ephrati Heerenveen 1996 41:50 42:36
21 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 1967 41:52 42:37
22 Auke Zeilstra Sneek 1956 41:51 42:37
23 Max IJben Lippenhuizen 2000 41:51 42:37
24 Douwe Blom Sneek 1986 41:51 42:38
25 Tessa Rozenberg Jubbega 1991 50:02 50:20

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jelly Van der Kloet Drachten 1981 39:29 39:32
2 Lizette Van der Vegt Leek 1979 41:15 41:18
3 Charissa Zijlstra Lekkum 1994 42:18 42:22
4 Brenda De Jong Drachten 1981 43:04 43:07
5 Lenneke Van der Heide Heerenveen 1978 43:08 43:11
6 Esther Van vroonhoven Noordwijk gn 1976 43:14 43:22
7 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 45:00 45:05
8 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 1985 45:21 45:25
9 Inge Sieben Sint michielsgestel 1978 45:23 45:28
10 Minke Van der Meer Gorredijk 1995 45:41 45:45
11 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 45:56 45:59
12 Alianne Hofstra Gorredijk 1975 46:36 46:43
13 Bea Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 46:40 46:45
14 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 46:51 46:59
15 Christine De Wit Katlijk 1964 46:53 47:13
16 Lisette Ten Wolde Noordwolde fr 1989 47:26 47:30
17 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1982 47:27 47:52
18 Wieja Talman-Hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 48:48 48:53
19 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1968 49:06 49:36
20 Yvonne Miedema Hardegarijp 1986 49:42 49:52
21 Marian Sterk Mantgum 1980 49:31 50:09
22 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 50:09 50:19
23 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 50:22 50:28
24 Sippie Roukema Heerenveen 1956 50:17 50:35
25 Toos De Vries Steggerda 1960 50:25 50:37
26 Jannie De Jong Wapse 1983 50:04 50:39
27 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 50:04 50:47
28 Alienka Hujt - Brandsma Oldeberkoop 1980 50:17 50:56
29 Gemma De Haan van Noordenburg Kuinre 1982 50:29 51:02
30 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 50:46 51:04
31 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 50:53 51:08
32 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 51:07 51:13
33 Elisabeth Postma Harkema 1978 51:22 51:47
34 Nadia Veldman - Boucetta Jubbega 1973 51:49 51:53
35 M. Doeven Heerenveen 1958 51:57 52:11
36 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 52:03 52:22
37 Kiki Boomgaard De knipe 1955 52:19 52:25
38 Marian Schaaf van der Oenkerk 1956 52:16 52:30
39 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 52:02 52:35
40 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 52:33 52:40
41 Trees Van Veen Wolvega 1962 52:37 52:53
42 Carla Frankruijter Bedum 1971 52:31 52:55
43 AnnA Ykema Sexbierum 1969 52:21 52:56
44 Riny Pen Joure 1964 52:22 52:57
45 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 52:53 53:06
46 Wilma Hemstra Weidum 1966 52:47 53:06
47 Samantha Schwering Wolvega 1974 52:51 53:15
48 Seke Koonstra Damwoude 1956 53:08 53:44
49 Femke Kuindersma Akkrum 1981 53:27 53:47
50 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 53:33 53:48
51 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 53:40 53:53
52 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 53:09 53:56
53 Klasina Seinstra Luxwoude 1968 53:40 54:02
54 Fokje Dijkstra Gorredijk 1980 53:44 54:16
55 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 54:16 54:31
56 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 54:27 54:40
57 Anke Sikma Hoornsterzwaag 1963 54:21 54:48
58 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 54:16 54:53
59 Jelanda Kloosterman Makkinga 1972 54:27 54:53
60 Maaike Hoekstra Joure 1990 54:47 55:15
61 Lenie Wilms Ureterp 1967 54:38 55:18
62 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 55:40 55:54
63 Karin Roeper De knipe 1963 55:18 55:56
64 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1963 55:46 56:16
65 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 55:56 56:20
66 Jeannette V.d. Mei Tjalleberd 1975 55:55 56:21
67 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen 1960 56:07 56:30
68 Baukje Dijkstra Joure 1966 56:10 56:32
69 Toos Koning Oudehorne 1962 56:09 56:36
70 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 56:02 56:39
71 Klaske Kedde Oudehaske 1957 56:28 56:51
72 Aafke Dalstra Gorredijk 1964 56:48 56:58
73 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 56:48 57:00
74 Tjitske Koopman De knipe 1977 56:53 57:10
75 Greta Huitema Hoornsterzwaag 1964 56:44 57:11
76 Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering Gorredijk 1958 56:37 57:13
77 Wytske Van der Kooi-Polet Bergum 1972 57:30 57:49
78 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag 1973 57:25 58:05
79 Sita Bakker Ureterp 1963 57:55 58:18
80 Fokje Grijpstra Bergum 1956 58:37 58:51
81 Jitske Hoekstra Groningen 1990 58:27 58:55
82 Petra Van Dijk Jubbega 1975 58:28 58:58
83 Margreet Mulder Heerenveen 1955 58:29 59:02
84 Elke Beekman Emmen 1964 58:19 59:05
85 Johanna Fuhler Emmen 1993 58:30 59:16
86 Ageeth Kuipers-Echten Wolvega 1976 59:02 59:26
87 Marjan Hofstra Steenwijk 1967 59:06 59:55
88 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 59:52 1:00:26
89 Jetty Tabak Leeuwarden 1977 1:00:09 1:00:29
90 Corrie Vlasma- de Haas Oosterwolde fr 1975 59:52 1:00:32
91 Alberta Van der Wal-Wijma Boelenslaan 1970 59:45 1:00:35
92 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 1:00:20 1:00:48
93 Jiny Schippers Heerenveen 1973 1:00:55 1:01:04
94 Grace Fukur Lippenhuizen 1965 1:00:42 1:01:12
95 Alberdien De Jager Drachten 1983 1:00:28 1:01:13
96 Sanne Van Hoogmoed Zwolle 1993 1:00:59 1:01:45
97 Maaike Zwart Drachten 1983 1:01:04 1:01:49
98 Nynke Talsma Mantgum 1978 1:01:28 1:02:08
99 Christel Wevers Zwolle 1974 1:02:36 1:02:45
100 Annemarie Van der Steen Bergum 1962 1:02:13 1:02:48
101 Dowina Huisman Heerenveen 1972 1:02:19 1:03:00
102 Rosama Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1998 1:02:09 1:03:01
103 Gretha Klein Ikkink Heerenveen 1962 1:02:40 1:03:14
104 Diana Kwant Heerenveen 1962 1:03:32 1:03:49
105 Tinyta De Rooy Heerenveen 1975 1:03:44 1:04:11
106 Milou De Keijzer Luxwoude 1981 1:04:47 1:05:10
107 Foekje Pool Luxwoude 1969 1:05:19 1:05:41
108 Yvonne Van Veen Luxwoude 1966 1:05:19 1:05:41
109 Elmara De Jong Leeuwarden 1992 1:06:17 1:06:40
110 Erica Sijtema Gorredijk 1972 1:06:16 1:06:49
111 Tolleke Walker Beetsterzwaag 1967 1:07:06 1:07:22
112 Anneke Van Veen Gorredijk 1984 1:07:20 1:07:52
113 Tineke Jassies Steenwijk 1970 1:08:04 1:08:07
114 AME Veenstra Heerenveen 1982 1:08:00 1:08:48
115 Hilly Rooks Gorredijk 1969 1:10:28 1:11:05
116 Ineke Van der Woude-Ringia Dronrijp 1965 1:10:29 1:11:05
117 Lida Deden Heerenveen 1961 1:16:44 1:16:51
118 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1961 1:19:06 1:19:18
119 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1964 1:22:46 1:23:38
120 Rinkje De jong Hoornsterzwaag 1969 1:22:46 1:23:38

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Iwan Kamminga Nieuwe pekela 1978 34:31 34:33
2 Jan Stuursma Sappemeer 1987 34:31 34:33
3 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 35:01 35:03
4 Bert Van Veen Enschede 1986 35:25 35:28
5 René Jaasma Drachten 1984 35:41 35:44
6 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 36:13 36:15
7 Paul Geertsma Harlingen 1985 36:43 36:46
8 Marcel Adema Akkrum 1972 36:47 36:49
9 Menno Iedema Drachten 1963 36:56 36:58
10 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 36:59 37:02
11 Klaas Talma Gorredijk 1959 37:49 37:51
12 Stefan Postma Oldeholtpade 1989 38:01 38:03
13 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 38:04 38:07
14 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1964 38:26 38:29
15 Willem De haan Garijp 1976 38:52 38:55
16 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 38:57 39:00
17 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 39:10 39:12
18 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 40:34 40:38
19 Peter Laagland Mildam 1988 40:39 40:44
20 Dikkie De Vries Eestrum 1963 40:47 40:49
21 Willem Kromkamp Assen 1969 40:43 40:50
22 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud 1959 40:51 40:55
23 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 40:48 40:58
24 Bernhard Bouma Oldeholtpade 1973 41:01 41:11
25 HENK Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 41:08 41:12
26 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 41:15 41:26
27 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 41:36 41:40
28 Henk Meijers Sneek 1966 41:57 42:01
29 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 41:50 42:03
30 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek 1968 42:01 42:09
31 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 42:06 42:10
32 Roland Mestrum Heerenveen 1983 42:06 42:12
33 Wilco Berga Terwispel 1965 42:26 42:31
34 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 42:33 42:38
35 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 42:37 42:41
36 Johan Van noordenburg Jubbega 1949 42:33 42:41
37 René Streutker Rottum fr 1981 42:43 42:49
38 Menno Bonnema Franeker 1967 42:58 43:04
39 Reinder Steenbeek Wolvega 1969 43:01 43:08
40 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 1958 43:13 43:16
41 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 43:20 43:25
42 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 43:17 43:27
43 Dick Vries Appingedam 1973 43:31 43:38
44 Bert Ras Urk 1981 43:29 43:39
45 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 1980 43:35 43:47
46 Erwin Van Dalen Kampen 1971 43:44 43:49
47 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 43:34 43:52
48 John Grotenboer Oosterwolde fr 1961 43:45 43:55
49 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 43:52 44:02
50 Rintje Bosma Heerenveen 1969 44:05 44:10
51 Erik Nieuwland Gorredijk 1970 44:10 44:14
52 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 44:14 44:20
53 Johannes Meijer De knipe 1965 43:40 44:23
54 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 44:21 44:29
55 Chris Woldhuis Groningen 1981 44:03 44:31
56 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 44:20 44:31
57 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1980 44:21 44:41
58 Sietze Vis Leeuwarden 1980 44:21 44:41
59 Bareld Kootstra Garijp 1967 44:41 44:49
60 Eugene Olgers Emmeloord 1969 44:32 44:52
61 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 44:45 44:53
62 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 44:45 44:54
63 Dirk-Jan Van der Schulp Gorredijk 1962 44:54 44:58
64 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 44:48 45:03
65 Gerard De heij Heerenveen 1964 44:45 45:04
66 Jeffrey Muizelaar Gorredijk 1985 44:58 45:09
67 Albert Van Duinen Appelscha 1962 45:05 45:14
68 Erwin Kuin Barendrecht 1967 44:52 45:17
69 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 44:36 45:19
70 Jetze Reijenga Terwispel 1991 44:41 45:25
71 Carlos M. De Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1965 45:21 45:25
72 Guus Vogels Jubbega 1989 44:51 45:27
73 Dennis Moeke Sint michielsgestel 1976 45:23 45:28
74 Sjouke Otten Gorredijk 1961 45:24 45:39
75 Marcel Swart Grouw 1967 45:41 45:45
76 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 45:46 45:51
77 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 45:41 45:53
78 Luuk Van der Helm Wolvega 1956 45:51 45:59
79 Bouwe Van der Meer Jubbega 1971 45:39 46:09
80 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 46:07 46:12
81 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk 1965 46:09 46:15
82 Auke Ykema Sexbierum 1964 45:39 46:18
83 Johan Hiemstra Drachten 1985 45:39 46:20
84 Wessel Hegie Amersfoort 1985 45:41 46:21
85 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 1966 46:13 46:23
86 Tim Stoffelsma Gorredijk 1990 46:20 46:23
87 Wybo Kussendrager Heerenveen 1973 45:57 46:28
88 Marc Draaisma Kollum 1970 46:18 46:31
89 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 46:25 46:32
90 Thijs Van der Vegt Langelille 1957 46:28 46:38
91 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 46:35 46:42
92 Mohammadi M'hamed Steenwijk 1957 46:33 46:49
93 Mike Pieterson Heerenveen 1960 46:40 46:52
94 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 46:33 46:54
95 Jack Rozen van Oosterwolde fr 1955 46:45 46:54
96 Rene Swart Leeuwarden 1970 46:15 46:56
97 Benno Maria De Groot Heerenveen 1964 46:10 46:57
98 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 46:44 47:01
99 Ronald Stoffelsma Norg 1958 46:56 47:06
100 Sietse Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1956 47:03 47:08
101 Jenno Plantinga Garijp 1970 47:01 47:10
102 Jan Van der Heide Heerenveen 1951 47:09 47:14
103 Rienik Post Gorredijk 1980 47:06 47:17
104 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 47:15 47:19
105 Sietze Vis Groningen 1979 46:54 47:23
106 Auke Dalstra Gorredijk 1964 47:15 47:26
107 Kor De Vries Nijega 1971 47:09 47:34
108 Marco Mooij Heerenveen 1959 47:20 47:34
109 Eddie Schipper Drachten 1960 47:28 47:35
110 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 47:13 47:36
111 Jos Echten Wolvega 1973 47:17 47:40
112 Piet Boskma Heerenveen 1952 47:31 47:41
113 Sjaak Tiemersma Opende 1975 47:33 47:54
114 Paul Van Hoogmoed Tijnje 1965 47:39 47:55
115 Dirk Jan Klomp Boornbergum 1987 47:11 47:57
116 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 47:33 48:03
117 Anne Postma Groningen 1988 47:21 48:07
118 Coos V/d Molen Surhuisterveen 1967 48:04 48:14
119 Pier Miedema Hardegarijp 1957 48:05 48:15
120 Marten Van der Kamp Nij beets 1970 48:05 48:15
121 Jildert Andringa Oenkerk 1954 48:03 48:18
122 Hendrik Koen De knipe 1957 47:42 48:19
123 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 47:48 48:28
124 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 48:12 48:30
125 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1951 48:16 48:32
126 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 1963 48:23 48:35
127 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 48:17 48:37
128 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne 1994 48:16 48:37
129 Cees De Jong Drachten 1964 48:25 48:40
130 Richard Deen Gorredijk 1964 48:29 48:44
131 Jorrit Krist Gorredijk 1985 48:02 48:47
132 Siarrd Aal Beetsterzwaag 1968 48:06 48:48
133 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 48:43 48:49
134 Gerard De Vries Almere 1972 48:44 48:59
135 Bas Tenhage Gorredijk 1986 48:16 49:02
136 Alex Heeneman Amersfoort 1969 48:50 49:14
137 Carlos A. De Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1990 48:56 49:14
138 Herman Ter Meulen Groningen 1981 48:46 49:15
139 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 49:05 49:18
140 André De Vries Gerkesklooster 1983 48:51 49:22
141 Robin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 49:10 49:23
142 Remko Van der Heide Drachten 1978 48:54 49:23
143 Marten De Vries Buitenpost 1956 48:53 49:24
144 Lieuwe Dirksma Wolvega 1953 49:22 49:36
145 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1970 49:15 49:37
146 Jeroen Loonstra Drachten 1977 49:34 49:52
147 Douwe Maria Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 49:05 49:52
148 Richard Stillebroer Goutum 1962 50:04 50:20
149 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 49:55 50:21
150 Geert Stoken Gorredijk 1975 49:56 50:27
151 Oane Veenstra Leeuwarden 1978 49:55 50:28
152 Sietse Huisman Leeuwarden 1968 49:55 50:28
153 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 50:18 50:29
154 Pieter Osinga Gorredijk 1988 49:56 50:33
155 Sietse Vlietstra Bergum 1961 50:14 50:35
156 Janco De Vries Gorredijk 1968 50:19 50:42
157 Yuri Koolwijk Wirdum fr 1978 50:20 50:44
158 Guida Vink Leeuwarden 1980 50:30 50:49
159 Rinus Rankenberg Ter idzard 1948 50:51 51:06
160 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1997 51:12 51:30
161 Pieter Wouda Workum 1947 51:36 51:44
162 Henkjan Nieuwenweg Joure 1964 51:08 51:44
163 Hendrik De Jong Opende 1973 51:22 51:48
164 Roel Straatman Tijnje 1989 51:35 51:48
165 Fedde Hoekstra Noordbergum 1973 51:23 52:01
166 Jan Bosma Boornbergum 1949 51:27 52:03
167 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 51:45 52:07
168 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 51:52 52:12
169 Henk De Vries Surhuisterveen 1966 51:59 52:20
170 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 52:14 52:21
171 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 52:19 52:24
172 Epke Bouma Hoornsterzwaag 1962 52:02 52:28
173 Julius Werkman Gorredijk 1977 51:42 52:32
174 Douwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1947 52:17 52:34
175 Harry Werkman Lemmer 1974 51:45 52:35
176 Coen Willems Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1984 51:54 52:41
177 Albert Vrolijk Drachten 1952 52:25 52:56
178 Wytze Bijleveld Lelystad 1958 52:16 52:58
179 Sander Bergsma Jubbega 1959 52:30 53:02
180 Cor Kloostra Mantgum 1963 52:31 53:10
181 Jan Abma Wolvega 1968 52:37 53:11
182 Siete Van der Wal Boelenslaan 1965 52:24 53:14
183 Johan Haitsma De knipe 1970 52:34 53:16
184 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 52:56 53:17
185 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk 1958 53:01 53:20
186 Gouke De Vries Oudehorne 1980 52:59 53:23
187 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 53:18 53:31
188 Alex Bergsma Wolvega 1965 53:13 53:37
189 Frank Klapdoor De knipe 1962 53:35 53:48
190 Jan Minnema Heerenveen 1974 53:26 53:56
191 Jelle Veenma Mantgum 1968 53:19 53:58
192 Sjoerd Jan Oord Heerenveen 1961 53:49 54:00
193 Watze Nijdam Luxwoude 1963 53:26 54:02
194 Gerwin Van Oene Bergum 1971 53:36 54:10
195 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1945 54:13 54:25
196 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 1973 54:19 54:30
197 Geke Tjeerdsma Gorredijk 1980 54:03 54:36
198 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 54:12 54:37
199 Ronald Hoekstra Roordahuizum 1966 54:12 54:40
200 Jaap Nijholt Oosterwolde fr 1954 54:00 54:40
201 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 1957 54:18 54:55
202 Roel De Jong Gorredijk 1992 54:20 55:03
203 Sandrie Datema Amersfoort 1975 54:54 55:08
204 Johan Oostenveld Warns 1981 55:05 55:25
205 Rob Zoon Beers fr 1966 54:53 55:31
206 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 55:12 55:37
207 Jeroen Hollander Utrecht 1963 55:14 55:38
208 Jelle Hagen Drachten 1955 55:13 55:42
209 Maarten Bakema Gorredijk 1978 55:16 55:48
210 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1956 55:04 55:50
211 Wieger G. Klijnstra Heerenveen 1948 55:39 55:51
212 Patrick Olgers Emmeloord 1968 55:19 55:54
213 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 1982 55:31 56:00
214 Geert Straatsma Drachten 1966 55:36 56:00
215 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 55:39 56:04
216 Eddie Frankruijter Bedum 1968 55:39 56:10
217 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 55:42 56:10
218 Jeremy Van Velzen Gorredijk 1980 55:43 56:13
219 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 55:47 56:26
220 Tjeerd Koopmans Tijnje 1967 55:57 56:42
221 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 56:54 57:10
222 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 57:19 57:42
223 Appie De Lange Gorredijk 1952 57:12 57:53
224 Jan-Jacob Bijleveld Boornbergum 1996 57:16 57:58
225 Eelke De Vries Veenwouden 1960 57:25 57:59
226 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 57:25 58:05
227 Henk Van der Meer De knipe 1954 57:52 58:07
228 Klaas De Haan Hoornsterzwaag 1959 57:32 58:20
229 Geert-Teunis Bijleveld Boornbergum 1999 57:37 58:20
230 Tjitte Bijleveld Wirdum fr 2004 57:38 58:21
231 Hildebrand Bijleveld Wirdum fr 1965 57:37 58:21
232 Febo Perdok Heerenveen 1951 58:03 58:40
233 Willem Haan Heerenveen 1967 58:11 58:45
234 Douwe Van der Werf Heerenveen 1957 58:07 58:49
235 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 1949 58:51 59:19
236 Wim Van Oosten Wolvega 1941 59:09 59:27
237 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 59:27 59:54
238 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne 1944 59:14 1:00:03
239 Jacob Bos Gorredijk 1966 59:37 1:00:09
240 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 1951 59:34 1:00:15
241 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1960 59:43 1:00:27
242 Dirk Hoekstra Oudehorne 1962 1:00:04 1:00:31
243 Sjoerd De Jong Donkerbroek 1954 1:00:12 1:00:33
244 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 1:00:39 1:00:57
245 Henk Schaap Heerenveen 1964 1:00:16 1:01:01
246 Jan Huizenga Oranjewoud 1964 1:01:38 1:01:56
247 B. Pastoor Langezwaag 1966 1:01:50 1:02:17
248 Johan Beenen Gorredijk 1946 1:02:23 1:02:51
249 Johannes Bergsma Terwispel 1946 1:07:56 1:08:30
250 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 1967 1:10:27 1:11:04