Uitslagenlijst
01-12-2012  Alerdinckloop  Laag zuthem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Elin Logtenberg Zwolle 2002 1:56
2 Bodien Scholing Raalte 2002 2:07
3 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 2:12
4 Merel Diepman Zwolle 2003 2:18
5 Eva Melenhorst Heino 2005 2:20
6 Kiki Scholing Laag zuthem 2005 2:23
7 Evian Wilpshaar Raalte 2004 2:32
8 Mare Klopstra Laag zuthem 2004 2:34
9 Fenna Vulink Raalte 2005 2:37
10 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 2:40
11 Jeske Van Hijum Laag zuthem 2005 2:41
12 Hanne Melenhorst Heino 2008 2:44
13 Kyra Wilpshaar Raalte 2002 2:45
14 Sera Wilpshaar Raalte 2006 2:53
15 Noor Schrieven Laag zuthem 2006 3:04
16 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 3:15
17 Marrit Van Hijum Laag zuthem 2006 3:16

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Jasper Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2001 1:58
2 Silas Valk Zwolle 2005 2:09
3 Maarten Klooster Zwolle 2006 2:24
4 Joris Veltmaat Raalte 2004 2:35
5 Jelmer Prins Heino 2004 2:39
6 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 2:42
7 Jens Diepman Zwolle 2005 2:45
8 Thijs Vulink Raalte 2007 3:01
9 Jurrijn Veltmaat Raalte 2007 3:04
10 Lennert Schrierer Laag zuthem 2004 3:04
11 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 3:15
12 Tim Kluin Raalte 2007 3:17

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 7:35
2 Marit Fischer Zwolle 1998 8:09
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 8:11
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:13
5 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 8:56
6 Lieke Marinka Zwolle 2001 8:59
7 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 9:06
8 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 9:07
9 Mathilde Valk Zwolle 2001 9:20
10 Evans' Reuvers Zwolle 2001 9:35
11 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 9:37
12 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 9:46
13 Marin Reuvers Zwolle 2003 10:08
14 Noor Holterman Heino 2003 10:10
15 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 10:37
16 Bodien Scholing Raalte 2002 10:45
17 Lilian Smeenk Heino 2002 11:00

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 7:01
2 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 7:16
3 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 1998 7:41
4 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 7:57
5 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 8:07
6 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 8:13
7 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 8:30
8 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 8:36
9 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 8:39
10 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 8:42
11 Marijn Logtenberg Zwolle 1999 8:47
12 Job De Jager Zwolle 2001 8:50
13 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 8:56
14 Sten Grootenhuis Broekland ov 2001 8:59
15 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 9:22
16 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 9:23
17 Jasper Volkers Zwolle 2000 9:31
18 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 9:42
19 Jasper Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2001 9:46
20 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 9:46
21 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 10:06
22 Job Scholing Laag zuthem 2002 10:13
23 Leon Holsappel Heino 2004 10:17
24 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 10:18
25 Age Klopstra Laag zuthem 2003 10:28
26 Jorn Horstman Heino 2004 10:39
27 Menzo Boven Raalte 2002 10:40
28 Thomas Van de Haar Zwolle 2003 10:49
29 Stijn Van de Haar Zwolle 2005 10:50
30 Léon Stok Raalte 2002 11:08
31 Jasper Veltmaat Raalte 2001 11:29

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Patty Den Ouden Deventer 1991 18:43
2 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 20:43
3 Charlotte Schulten Raalte 1994 21:10
4 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 21:32
5 Margje Timmerman Staphorst 1982 22:17
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:34
7 Renate Bosman Meppel 1975 22:51
8 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 23:09
9 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 23:22
10 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 23:23
11 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 23:24
12 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 23:43
13 Hilde Mussche Arnhem 1985 23:49
14 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 23:54
15 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 23:57
16 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 24:25
17 Paulien Menzel Heeten 1975 24:31
18 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 24:45
19 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 24:47
20 Irma Melenhorst Heino 1974 24:54
21 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 24:55
22 Marijn Van der vliet Zwolle 1982 25:09
23 Saskia Van Vilsteren Raalte 1989 25:38
24 Nicolien Haarman Raalte 1990 25:38
25 Emmie Butink Laag zuthem 1994 25:40
26 Loes Van der Veen Dalfsen 1991 25:45
27 Femke Te Wierik Raalte 1996 25:52
28 Els Drost Zwolle 1975 26:25
29 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 26:27
30 Annemarie Mussche Nijmegen 1983 26:31
31 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 26:36
32 Estell Grootenhuis Raalte 1998 26:51
33 Marian Marsman Raalte 1973 26:54
34 Lianne Woning-Penninkhof Kampen 1976 27:24
35 Annemarie Uitzetter Heino 1986 28:10
36 Elcke Van den Beld Wezep 1984 28:18
37 Esther Van Galen Raalte 1997 28:20
38 Kim Hofhuis Laag zuthem 1980 28:34
39 Lyanne Schakelaar Zwolle 1990 29:10
40 Femke Gerretzen Amsterdam 1982 29:17
41 Loes Huis in 'T Veld Heino 1990 29:26
42 Marion Goosen Zwolle 1975 29:44
43 Yvet Lingmont Heino 1981 30:02
44 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 30:10
45 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 30:10
46 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 30:29
47 Farida Berkhof Zwolle 1982 31:05
48 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 31:14
49 Corina Kuurman Zwolle 1974 32:19
50 Bertine Horstman Heino 1979 34:19
51 Karine Bos Heino 1982 34:20
52 Marielle Popping Heino 1984 38:35

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 19:49
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:18
3 Cora Kloosterziel Zwolle 1963 21:32
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:11
5 Joan Nienhuis Raalte 1965 23:21
6 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 23:46
7 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 23:57
8 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 24:08
9 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 24:19
10 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 24:30
11 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 24:45
12 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:04
13 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 25:22
14 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:42
15 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 25:47
16 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 25:56
17 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 26:07
18 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 26:15
19 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 26:15
20 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:44
21 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 26:44
22 Tineke Admiraal Zwolle 1957 26:45
23 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 26:48
24 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:50
25 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 26:55
26 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 27:42
27 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 27:55
28 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 28:04
29 Lia Valk Raalte 1965 28:05
30 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 28:07
31 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 28:08
32 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 28:10
33 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:21
34 Gerda Wellenberg Lierderholthuis 1956 28:32
35 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 28:48
36 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 28:51
37 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 28:59
38 Lenie Butink Laag zuthem 1964 29:03
39 Dorien Koerhuis Lemelerveld 1971 29:04
40 Elly Damink Zwolle 1959 29:15
41 Mirjam Smits Zwolle 1965 29:16
42 Carin Weuring Zwolle 1972 29:16
43 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle 1956 29:17
44 Jacqueline Egbers Zwolle 1965 29:35
45 Marjon Schrijver Marienheem 1968 29:42
46 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 30:30
47 Jacqueline Van Drogen Lemelerveld 1965 30:37
48 Korrie V.d. Ende Dalfsen 1951 30:40
49 Henny De Jager Heino 1965 30:40
50 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 30:40
51 Ingrid Heerink Lemelerveld 1965 30:40
52 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 31:14
53 Miny Hofhuis-van der Kamp Heino 1956 31:14
54 Ans Kleine schaars Raalte 1962 31:14
55 Annemarie De Ram Wijhe 1958 31:15
56 Gerrie Muder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 31:41
57 Woudy Engels Zwolle 1960 31:48
58 Alie Kruisselbrink Zwolle 1959 32:09
59 Marielle V.d.Sligte Zwolle 1971 32:59
60 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 33:24
61 Ingrid Gortemaker Zwolle 1970 33:37
62 Aafke Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1960 33:38
63 Jenny Hengeveld Heino 1967 34:24
64 Henny De graaf Dronten 1951 35:38
65 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 35:54
66 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 39:31

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:08
2 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 17:08
3 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 17:50
4 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 17:52
5 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 17:58
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:21
7 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 18:27
8 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 18:36
9 Martijn Dijkhof Deventer 1978 18:40
10 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 19:13
11 Tom Schottman Raalte 1981 19:15
12 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 19:47
13 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 19:54
14 Ben Snoeks Zwolle 1989 20:10
15 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 20:17
16 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:23
17 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 20:30
18 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 20:34
19 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 20:35
20 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:35
21 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 20:39
22 Rob Fransen Zwolle 1981 20:49
23 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 21:09
24 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 21:14
25 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 21:32
26 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 21:42
27 Marc Bruins Slot Zwolle 1973 21:57
28 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 22:03
29 Hugo Huizinga Zwolle 1999 22:03
30 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 22:05
31 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 22:05
32 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 22:06
33 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 22:55
34 Simon Groot Wesseldijk Zwolle 2000 23:04
35 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 23:20
36 Ken Holtmaat Luttenberg 1987 23:23
37 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:37
38 Maarten Mussche Amsterdam 1982 23:46
39 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 23:56
40 Auke De Reus Heino 1998 24:21
41 Eric Van den Beld Wezep 1982 24:27
42 Constantijn Wendt Zwolle 1988 25:19
43 Rob Van Elburg Zwolle 1984 25:22
44 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 25:24
45 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:24
46 Stefan Hazelhekke Bathmen 1985 25:35
47 Jeroen Fernum Beilen 1994 25:38
48 Ruud Van Elburg Ommen 1987 25:59
49 Kees Van der vliet Zwolle 1981 26:17
50 Dick Holsappel Heino 1990 26:40
51 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 26:52
52 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 27:26
53 Thijs Bos Heino 1979 34:20

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 17:28
2 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 18:06
3 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 18:41
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:03
5 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 19:05
6 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:07
7 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 19:44
8 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 19:57
9 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:23
10 Harry Ten Klooster Zwolle 1965 20:40
11 Ton Markink Zwolle 1963 21:34
12 Ruben Van der sligte Zwolle 1967 21:36
13 Hendrik Bekedam Dalfsen 1964 21:56
14 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 21:56
15 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 22:02
16 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 22:08
17 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 22:11
18 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 22:29
19 Henri Dijkman Heino 1972 22:29
20 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 22:31
21 Henk Van de Haar Zwolle 1972 22:59
22 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 23:37
23 Gerrit Tijink Raalte 1964 23:40
24 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 23:40
25 Aart Plessius Heeten 1969 24:17
26 Franc Ter Laak Heino 1966 24:23
27 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 24:28
28 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:31
29 Eddy Schakelaar Zwolle 1963 24:33
30 Wilco Holterman Heino 1968 24:34
31 Dik Nijhoff Heino 1967 24:34
32 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 24:38
33 Jan Grootenhuis Raalte 1966 24:42
34 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 24:53
35 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 25:25
36 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 25:46
37 Mark Tensen Heino 1968 26:13
38 Ben Roesink Olst 1967 26:41
39 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 27:37
40 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 27:57
41 Jos Vd Beld Heino 1963 28:32

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 18:55
2 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 19:15
3 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 19:17
4 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 19:19
5 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 19:32
6 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 19:53
7 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 20:03
8 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 20:59
9 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:15
10 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 21:18
11 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 21:31
12 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 21:31
13 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 21:43
14 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 21:49
15 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 21:50
16 Jan Ruyter Kraggenburg 1955 21:51
17 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 22:00
18 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:07
19 BerendJan Engels Zwolle 1959 22:12
20 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 22:39
21 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 22:43
22 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 22:47
23 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 23:08
24 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 23:45
25 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 23:52
26 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 24:09
27 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 24:12
28 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 24:16
29 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 24:17
30 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:39
31 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 24:55
32 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 25:13
33 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 25:39
34 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:44
35 Jan Otten Nieuwleusen 1955 25:46
36 Erik Mekers Heino 1960 25:47
37 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:22
38 Rinus Van Beers Zwolle 1962 26:33
39 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 26:40
40 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 26:41
41 Cor Wellenberg Lierderholthuis 1957 26:49
42 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 26:53
43 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 27:02
44 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 27:37
45 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 27:49
46 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 28:07
47 Ben Ten Have Zwolle 1962 28:08
48 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 28:09
49 Pieter Brouwer Zwolle 1958 28:11
50 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 28:12
51 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 28:43
52 Henk Krukkert Zwolle 1952 28:47
53 Herman Riphagen Zwolle 1956 30:07
54 Johan Hilgenkamp Laag zuthem 1948 32:57
55 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 34:46
56 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 34:50
57 Eric Kloosterziel Zwolle 1961 40:15

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 20:54 20:54 41:48
2 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 21:30 21:46 43:16
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 23:02 23:10 46:12
4 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 23:30 24:12 47:42
5 Debora Van Houdt Hattem 1979 24:07 24:53 49:00
6 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 24:22 25:20 49:42
7 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 26:00 24:50 50:50
8 Leonore Van der Linden Heino 1975 27:00 26:25 53:25
9 Rianne Ogink Lierderholthuis 1990 26:04 27:35 53:39
10 Rinske Van Reijen Zwolle 1982 26:29 27:28 53:57
11 Mariet Cuperus Zwolle 1974 27:26 29:00 56:26
12 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 29:10 29:25 58:35

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 19:18 19:49 39:07
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 20:37 21:31 42:08
3 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 21:11 21:28 42:39
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:07 22:59 45:06
5 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 22:27 23:28 45:55
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 22:39 23:53 46:32
7 Marjon Roefs Zwolle 1966 23:36 23:06 46:42
8 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:29 24:16 47:45
9 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1971 23:52 24:21 48:13
10 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 23:36 24:38 48:14
11 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 23:36 24:38 48:14
12 Marry De lange Arrien 1960 24:49 25:10 49:59
13 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 24:36 25:42 50:18
14 Mirjam Stolte Heino 1968 26:00 24:50 50:50
15 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 24:34 26:35 51:09
16 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 25:22 26:14 51:36
17 Irma Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 25:53 25:53 51:46
18 Marlies Van Waveren Laag zuthem 1967 26:05 26:39 52:44
19 Joke Alferink Zwolle 1953 26:24 27:28 53:52
20 Femmie Van Dooremolen Dalfsen 1958 26:57 26:57 53:54
21 Jacqueline Van Nee Zwolle 1967 27:00 27:27 54:27
22 Anja Van der Sluis Dalfsen 1965 27:36 27:23 54:59
23 Barbara Oenema Zwolle 1972 27:40 27:34 55:14
24 Barbera Schoemaker Laag zuthem 1960 26:56 29:01 55:57
25 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 28:37 28:28 57:05
26 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 27:46 29:39 57:25
27 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 29:04 29:03 58:07
28 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 29:08 30:04 59:12
29 Joanne Schoneveld Zwolle 1972 30:02 31:31 1:01:33
30 Marike Kleinen Zwolle 1966 31:39 30:25 1:02:04
31 Karin Graaf de Lierderholthuis 1969 31:40 31:43 1:03:23

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 17:02 18:21 35:23
2 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 18:46 19:04 37:50
3 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 18:50 19:02 37:52
4 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:37 19:21 37:58
5 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 18:47 19:26 38:13
6 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 18:46 19:35 38:21
7 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 1979 19:20 20:14 39:34
8 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 19:16 20:38 39:54
9 Paul Bakker Wijhe 1977 19:53 20:20 40:13
10 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 20:00 20:16 40:16
11 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 20:01 20:22 40:23
12 Niek Joxhorst Zwolle 1988 19:59 20:27 40:26
13 Danny Van den Beld Wezep 1984 19:50 20:48 40:38
14 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 19:41 21:09 40:50
15 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 20:01 21:24 41:25
16 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 20:26 21:06 41:32
17 Dave Jansman Deventer 1985 20:51 20:42 41:33
18 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 20:02 21:39 41:41
19 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 20:51 21:22 42:13
20 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 20:53 21:26 42:19
21 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 20:54 21:32 42:26
22 Jorik Klein Deventer 1985 21:13 21:32 42:45
23 Peter Brummelhuis Zwolle 1979 20:51 21:54 42:45
24 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 21:27 21:35 43:02
25 Geert Jan Vos Zwolle 1984 21:12 21:55 43:07
26 Pascal Sluiter Zwolle 1981 20:55 22:33 43:28
27 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 21:44 21:44 43:28
28 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 21:26 22:21 43:47
29 Jurjen Bolks Zwolle 1978 21:29 22:20 43:49
30 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 21:24 22:34 43:58
31 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 21:22 22:52 44:14
32 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 21:55 22:53 44:48
33 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 22:54 22:49 45:43
34 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 23:35 22:47 46:22
35 Bas Van Vliet Zwolle 1982 23:34 22:59 46:33
36 Rick Van der Vegte Lemelerveld 1989 23:04 23:45 46:49
37 Thom Melenhorst Zwolle 1979 23:16 23:39 46:55
38 Roel Van den Berg Zwolle 1977 24:18 22:43 47:01
39 André Van der Beek Zwolle 1979 22:32 24:33 47:05
40 Jan Boeve Ommen 1996 23:17 23:55 47:12
41 Jaap Horenberg Raalte 1987 23:39 24:48 48:27
42 Roland Koster Deventer 1973 24:16 24:19 48:35
43 Jeroen Damink Zwolle 1989 24:24 25:20 49:44
44 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 25:03 26:21 51:24
45 Aya Haverkamp Zwolle 1991 25:54 26:31 52:25
46 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 26:58 26:22 53:20

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 16:44 17:27 34:11
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 17:30 17:57 35:27
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:25 19:02 37:27
4 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 18:54 19:46 38:40
5 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 19:14 20:23 39:37
6 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:18 20:23 39:41
7 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 19:21 20:27 39:48
8 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 20:03 20:22 40:25
9 Arendjan Van de hoek Nieuwleusen 1967 20:00 20:32 40:32
10 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 20:47 20:35 41:22
11 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 20:26 20:57 41:23
12 Ben Westerkamp Zwolle 1968 20:15 21:19 41:34
13 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 20:37 20:58 41:35
14 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:36 21:10 41:46
15 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 20:34 21:13 41:47
16 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 20:52 20:58 41:50
17 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 20:54 21:04 41:58
18 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:03 21:06 42:09
19 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 20:56 21:27 42:23
20 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 20:55 21:35 42:30
21 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 20:56 21:42 42:38
22 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 21:04 21:54 42:58
23 Martin Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 21:17 21:49 43:06
24 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 21:54 21:24 43:18
25 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 21:54 21:31 43:25
26 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:36 22:03 43:39
27 Izak Hiemstra Zwolle 1969 20:52 23:05 43:57
28 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 22:25 21:35 44:00
29 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 22:07 22:02 44:09
30 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:00 22:11 44:11
31 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 21:41 22:32 44:13
32 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 21:55 22:40 44:35
33 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 22:13 22:24 44:37
34 Harry Van Wijnen Zwolle 1965 21:29 23:20 44:49
35 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 21:59 23:06 45:05
36 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 22:28 22:52 45:20
37 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 22:08 23:26 45:34
38 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 22:32 23:14 45:46
39 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 22:34 23:24 45:58
40 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 22:57 23:11 46:08
41 Peter Van den Brink Deventer 1971 23:08 23:20 46:28
42 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 22:59 23:37 46:36
43 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 23:03 23:52 46:55
44 Herman Van den Belt Zwolle 1965 23:25 23:46 47:11
45 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 23:05 24:34 47:39
46 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 23:26 24:31 47:57
47 Christiaan Dirksen Zwolle 1966 23:40 24:40 48:20
48 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 23:40 24:43 48:23
49 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 23:48 24:56 48:44
50 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 24:03 24:45 48:48
51 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 23:55 24:54 48:49
52 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 24:10 24:45 48:55
53 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 24:03 25:02 49:05
54 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 24:09 25:32 49:41
55 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 26:01 24:53 50:54
56 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 25:24 25:53 51:17
57 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 25:50 27:13 53:03
58 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 26:27 26:50 53:17
59 Richard Heijmerikx Raalte 1967 26:21 26:59 53:20
60 Paul Bink Dalfsen 1972 26:28 26:55 53:23
61 Eddy Overink Zwolle 1967 25:57 28:13 54:10
62 Martin Reins Zwolle 1970 27:22 27:05 54:27
63 Onno Looijenstein Dalfsen 1964 27:11 29:27 56:38
64 Hans Tupker Zwolle 1963 29:04 29:13 58:17
65 Richard Volkers Zwolle 1969 27:50 32:49 1:00:39

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 18:40 19:37 38:17
2 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 18:48 19:44 38:32
3 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:02 20:18 39:20
4 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 19:07 20:32 39:39
5 Henk Besten Heino 1962 19:39 20:23 40:02
6 Paul Israel Heino 1954 19:59 20:37 40:36
7 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 19:53 20:51 40:44
8 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:08 21:10 41:18
9 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 20:33 20:53 41:26
10 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 19:58 21:33 41:31
11 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1962 20:32 21:05 41:37
12 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 20:25 21:14 41:39
13 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 21:29 21:23 42:52
14 Willie Mars Heino 1955 21:09 22:00 43:09
15 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 1961 21:19 22:17 43:36
16 Adriaan Aarden Zwolle 1957 22:10 21:49 43:59
17 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 22:05 22:15 44:20
18 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 22:08 22:16 44:24
19 Han Stiekema Zwolle 1949 22:19 22:13 44:32
20 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:10 22:45 44:55
21 Ko V. kuijk Breda 1946 22:29 22:34 45:03
22 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:37 22:33 45:10
23 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 22:17 22:53 45:10
24 Jan Tjerkstra Ommen 1958 22:08 23:03 45:11
25 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 22:03 23:10 45:13
26 Bas Tönis Zwolle 1961 22:52 22:55 45:47
27 Kees Moesman Zwolle 1959 23:06 22:47 45:53
28 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 22:24 23:41 46:05
29 Geertjan Smits Zwolle 1957 22:57 23:18 46:15
30 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 22:58 23:32 46:30
31 Peter Theuwissen Zwolle 1961 23:37 22:55 46:32
32 Gerard Buimer Zwolle 1955 23:38 23:09 46:47
33 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 23:44 23:08 46:52
34 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 23:09 23:46 46:55
35 Hans Van den Belt Zwolle 1959 23:35 23:25 47:00
36 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 23:37 23:36 47:13
37 Rob Olthof Zwolle 1955 23:42 23:32 47:14
38 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 23:02 24:18 47:20
39 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 24:09 23:15 47:24
40 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 23:39 23:55 47:34
41 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 23:59 23:36 47:35
42 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 23:37 24:12 47:49
43 Jos Joxhorst Zwolle 1960 23:24 24:41 48:05
44 Ronald Kartosanto Zwolle 1930 23:59 24:26 48:25
45 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 24:20 24:28 48:48
46 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 24:02 25:18 49:20
47 Geert Visser Zwolle 1956 24:35 24:56 49:31
48 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1954 24:26 25:22 49:48
49 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:58 26:25 50:23
50 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 24:56 25:37 50:33
51 Arie Wassink Zwolle 1960 25:32 25:12 50:44
52 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 26:24 26:05 52:29
53 André Elzinga Dalfsen 1962 27:08 26:11 53:19
54 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 27:03 26:56 53:59
55 Melle van der Hoek Dalfsen 1950 26:57 27:43 54:40
56 Anjo Van de Valk Dalfsen 1944 26:56 27:48 54:44
57 Wim Logtenberg Wijhe 1951 26:57 28:08 55:05
58 Hans Rodenhuis Wijhe 1957 26:59 28:12 55:11
59 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 27:22 27:58 55:20
60 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 27:42 28:11 55:53
61 Hans Veluwenkamp Dalfsen 1950 27:25 29:51 57:16
62 Frans Stappenbelt Heino 1946 27:26 31:26 58:52
63 Herman Verwoerd Zwolle 1943 29:11 30:05 59:16
64 Cor Boom Den ham ov 1945 31:40 31:51 1:03:31