Uitslagenlijst
06-01-2013  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 3,2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 13:55
2 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 15:16
3 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 15:17
4 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 15:24
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 15:28
6 Lisa Maatman Heeten 2003 15:38
7 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 15:46
8 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 16:00
9 Denice Lucas Hoogeveen 2001 16:42
10 Evi Maatman Heeten 2003 17:28
11 Angela Kemper Dalmsholte 1964 17:32
12 Esther De Coo Heeten 1998 17:50
13 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 18:06
14 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 18:20
15 Nadine Doedens Arnhem 1994 18:37
16 Maud Aarnink Heeten 2000 19:01
17 Ceciel Reimert Heeten 1999 19:02
18 Heidi Haarman Heeten 1975 19:19
19 Mijke Bril Raalte 1998 19:49
20 Ruby Holleqien Heeten 2002 21:02
21 Linde Kelder Heeten 2002 21:02
22 Sylvia Reimert Heeten 1960 21:34
23 Louette Ten Have Lettele 1997 21:58
24 Marleen Nikamp Heeten 1974 22:45
25 Anne Doedens Heeten 2000 23:02
26 Catharina Ten Have Lettele 1965 23:02

Jongens  Jeugdloop 3,2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 12:02
2 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 12:16
3 Joris Roosink Rijssen 1998 12:48
4 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 12:52
5 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 13:19
6 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 13:24
7 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 13:27
8 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 13:33
9 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 13:48
10 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 13:51
11 Tom Van der Staal Heeten 2002 15:04
12 Jelle Reimert Heeten 2001 15:10
13 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 15:16
14 Nick Plessius Heeten 2000 15:17
15 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 15:20
16 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 15:36
17 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 15:37
18 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 15:43
19 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 15:44
20 Bjorn Brouwer Heeten 2000 15:45
21 Lucas Lenting Heeten 2003 15:45
22 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 15:47
23 Twan Marissink Heeten 2000 15:54
24 Boyd Aarnink Heeten 2001 15:56
25 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 16:14
26 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 16:15
27 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 16:16
28 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 16:21
29 Jordy Scheperman Heeten 2000 16:22
30 Colin Venema Heeten 2000 16:27
31 Kevin Hunneman Heeten 2001 16:31
32 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 16:32
33 Michiel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2001 16:33
34 Laurens Tepperik Heeten 1988 16:36
35 Roel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2001 16:42
36 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 16:45
37 Martin Vloedgraven Heeten 1963 16:45
38 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 16:51
39 Luuc Doedens Schalkhaar 2000 16:51
40 Casper Ten Have Lettele 2004 16:52
41 Leo Ten Have Lettele 1962 16:54
42 Tygo Nikamp Heeten 2001 16:55
43 Thijs Salden Heeten 2001 17:05
44 Daan In 't veld Heeten 2001 17:06
45 Lars Schoorlemmer Heeten 2003 17:17
46 Sem Van Dartel Heeten 1990 17:28
47 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 17:33
48 Jeroen Willemsen Heeten 1960 17:37
49 Jesse Rijns Heeten 2000 17:39
50 Maarten Taks Etten-leur 1987 17:45
51 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 18:05
52 Ruben Salden Heeten 2001 18:21
53 Jacques Van Loevezijn Heeten 1963 18:24
54 Stefan Schaapveld Heeten 2001 18:28
55 Yorrick Veldkamp Deventer 2004 18:28
56 Chevy Kruiswijk Heeten 2001 18:28
57 Gijs Besselink Heeten 2004 18:29
58 Morris Voorhorst Heeten 2003 18:29
59 Siemen Lokate Heeten 2005 18:30
60 Binck Doedens Heeten 2002 18:31
61 Sven Linthorst Heeten 2000 18:32
62 Rick Kemper Heeten 1993 18:37
63 Tio Dijkman Heeten 2004 18:38
64 Thijs Hollegien Heeten 2004 18:38
65 Duncan Harink Heeten 2004 18:38
66 Stijn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 18:39
67 René Brouwer Heeten 1962 18:39
68 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 18:43
69 Rinze Bootsveld Heeten 2001 18:44
70 Eric Bootsveld Heeten 1968 18:44
71 Jop Reimert Heeten 2003 18:45
72 Bram Evers Heeten 2004 18:47
73 Tijs Evers Heeten 2002 18:48
74 Martijn Den Ouden Heeten 2004 18:49
75 Wijnand Evers Heeten 1969 18:50
76 Sam In 't Veld Heeten 2003 19:09
77 Buick Kruiswijk Heeten 2003 19:09
78 Stefan Klein Koerkamp Heeten 1967 19:09
79 Kyro Besten Heeten 2004 19:37
80 Twan Berghuis Heeten 2004 19:47
81 Luc Berghuis Heeten 1972 19:47
82 Jaap Van der Staal Heeten 1958 19:55
83 Arjen Temmink Heeten 2004 20:42
84 Lars Mekers Heeten 2004 21:09
85 Bram Ten Have Heeten 2004 21:44
86 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1971 21:45
87 Giel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 22:13
88 Jarno Lobbert Heeten 2003 22:33
89 Dennis Venema Heeten 2003 22:33
90 Sil Nikamp Heeten 2004 23:11
91 Rinze Reimert Heeten 2004 23:11
92 Tijn Kelder Heeten 2004 23:11
93 Jacco Linthorst Heeten 2004 23:25
94 Niels Heuven Heeten 2004 23:45
95 Michael Kelder Heeten 1970 23:45
96 Luc Bessembinder Heeten 2003 25:04
97 Nick Schrijver Heeten 2003 25:05
98 Albert Venema Heeten 1966 25:05
99 Daan Klein Koerkamp Heeten 2003 25:06

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Patty Den Ouden Deventer 1991 22:09
2 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 25:01
3 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 26:40
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 27:25
5 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 27:26
6 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 28:23
7 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 28:24
8 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 29:20
9 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 29:40
10 Paulien Menzel Heeten 1975 29:41
11 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 29:47
12 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 29:49
13 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 29:59
14 Marion Kleizen Enschede 1983 30:28
15 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 30:31
16 Anouk Tepperik Heeten 1990 32:39
17 Estell Grootenhuis Raalte 1998 33:03
18 Elze Diekman Raalte 1986 33:20
19 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 33:42
20 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 33:43
21 Daniëlle Koopman Hengelo ov 1990 34:15
22 Kirsten Booijink Raalte 1984 34:22
23 Janna Siepel Zwolle 1989 34:34
24 Rosanne Roeles Zwolle 1986 34:34
25 Lisan Temmink Heeten 1990 34:41
26 Imke Groot-Koerkamp Heeten 2000 35:16
27 Aniek Oostewechel Heeten 1983 35:16
28 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 35:17
29 Nantske Holleboom Heeten 2000 35:20
30 Danielle Vulink Heeten 1975 35:26
31 Jantien Slettenhaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1991 36:09
32 Monique Bosman Heeten 1978 36:10
33 Kelly Reimert Heeten 1994 36:17
34 Jennieke Slettenhaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 37:18
35 Annemiek Sluiter Bathmen 1988 38:28
36 Ellen Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 41:09
37 Elke Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 41:09

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 25:29
2 Ria Roosink Rijssen 1961 26:05
3 Eefje Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 28:03
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 28:05
5 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 29:52
6 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 29:55
7 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 29:56
8 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 29:57
9 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 30:12
10 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 30:33
11 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 30:49
12 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 31:36
13 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 31:37
14 Herma Vloedgraven Heeten 1967 31:44
15 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 31:49
16 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 32:04
17 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 32:25
18 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 32:31
19 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 32:44
20 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 33:13
21 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 33:23
22 Irene Van elswijk Raalte 1963 33:35
23 Tonnie Viscaal Raalte 1951 33:41
24 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 33:51
25 Mevrouw Timmerman Raalte 1963 34:20
26 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 34:20
27 Mirjam Schutte Raalte 1964 34:21
28 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 34:23
29 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 34:29
30 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 34:31
31 Wilma Vloedgraven Heeten 1965 34:37
32 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 34:49
33 Carla Slootman Heeten 1968 34:55
34 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 35:47
35 Ada Pronk Marienheem 1955 35:51
36 Jolanda De Coo-Kenkhuis Heeten 1970 36:08
37 Margreet Lunenberg Heeten 1970 36:22
38 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 36:29
39 Mariëtte Schoorlemmer Heeten 1964 36:50
40 Sjoukje Van der Sluis Heeten 1965 36:52
41 Lidy Lenferink Groningen 1956 37:05
42 Annemarie De Ram - Klunder Wijhe 1958 37:33
43 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 38:01
44 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 39:47
45 Helen Koene Heeten 1955 47:43
46 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 51:30

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 20:23
2 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 21:00
3 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 21:54
4 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 22:07
5 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 22:15
6 Kasper Wulff Hoogeveen 1973 22:36
7 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 22:45
8 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 22:48
9 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 22:51
10 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 22:54
11 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 22:56
12 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 23:05
13 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 23:05
14 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 23:06
15 Jan Roosink Rijssen 1964 23:18
16 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 23:22
17 Tom Schottman Raalte 1981 23:28
18 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 23:36
19 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1987 23:41
20 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 24:13
21 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 24:30
22 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 24:35
23 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 24:42
24 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 24:49
25 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 24:51
26 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 24:59
27 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 25:22
28 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 25:31
29 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 25:53
30 Luuk Salden Heeten 1996 25:59
31 Daan Vloedgraven Enschede 1983 26:05
32 Iwan Sibelt Heeten 1970 26:08
33 Jan Jonker Raalte 1980 26:11
34 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 26:12
35 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 26:16
36 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 26:24
37 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 26:25
38 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:25
39 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 26:38
40 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:39
41 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 26:41
42 Ramon Huis in 't Veld Heeten 1996 26:43
43 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 26:54
44 Dennis Aarnink Heeten 1995 26:56
45 Jelmar Tepperik Heeten 1996 26:57
46 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 27:00
47 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 27:02
48 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 27:09
49 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 27:22
50 Joni Schoorlemmer Heeten 1998 27:23
51 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 27:25
52 Dylan Kreuwel Heeten 1998 27:28
53 Quinten Rensen Heeten 1995 27:37
54 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 27:42
55 Niek Brinkhof Heeten 1996 27:50
56 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 27:50
57 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 28:12
58 Jorik Koenjer Heeten 1995 28:16
59 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1971 28:19
60 Harold Reimert Heeten 1969 28:23
61 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 28:29
62 Jim Jansen Heeten 1971 28:35
63 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 28:37
64 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 28:46
65 Reggy Schotman Wierden 1987 28:53
66 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:56
67 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 28:58
68 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 28:58
69 Marc De Coo Heeten 1997 28:59
70 Anthon Jansen Heeten 1994 29:00
71 Chiel Ruiter Heeten 1999 29:19
72 Erwin Pronk Raalte 1986 29:27
73 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 29:34
74 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 29:35
75 Frank Aarnink Heeten 1965 29:37
76 Jacob Salden Heeten 1998 29:41
77 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 29:49
78 Daan Wigink Heeten 1999 29:53
79 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 30:01
80 Patrick Van Elswijk Deventer 1973 30:05
81 Ron Bruin Deventer 1985 30:05
82 Jesper Rensen Heeten 1998 30:07
83 Dries Marissink Heeten 1963 30:07
84 Roel Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 30:10
85 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 30:12
86 Hennie Hagen Heeten 1963 30:13
87 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 30:21
88 Martijn Juurlink Nijverdal 1986 30:25
89 Peter Vloedgraven Heeten 1965 30:27
90 Martin Koers Ommen 1968 30:29
91 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 30:37
92 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 30:51
93 Thijs Lenting Heeten 2001 30:54
94 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 31:00
95 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 31:24
96 Jasper Van Loevezijn Heeten 1999 31:25
97 Sander Ezendam Wierden 1987 31:46
98 Jordy Rijns Heeten 1998 31:57
99 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 31:58
100 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 32:21
101 Tom Duteweert Raalte 1995 32:54
102 Michiel Hanewinkel Heino 1975 32:54
103 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 33:20
104 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 33:32
105 Han Schutte Raalte 1963 33:41
106 Albert Lenferink Lelystad 1963 33:54
107 Stef Hollegien Heeten 2002 33:58
108 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 34:08
109 Kell Lokate Heeten 1999 34:32
110 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 34:57
111 Mark Oostewechel Raalte 1981 35:07
112 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 36:07

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 23:04
2 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 23:27
3 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 23:33
4 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 23:37
5 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 24:06
6 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 25:14
7 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 25:26
8 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 26:09
9 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 26:13
10 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 26:14
11 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 26:18
12 Wim Dekker Wijhe 1961 26:34
13 Alfonso Kruiper Heeten 1956 26:45
14 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 26:49
15 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 27:07
16 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 27:13
17 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 27:59
18 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 28:18
19 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 28:19
20 Wim Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1957 28:30
21 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 28:50
22 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 29:06
23 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 29:25
24 Paul Schiphorst Heeten 1960 29:37
25 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 29:40
26 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 29:46
27 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 29:53
28 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 30:02
29 Gerard Rensen Heeten 1958 30:15
30 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 30:39
31 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 30:39
32 Ate Smit Olst 1960 30:46
33 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 30:47
34 Jos Fikken Nijverdal 1962 31:15
35 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 31:18
36 Henny Huis in 't Veld Heeten 1959 31:28
37 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 31:31
38 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 31:51
39 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 32:00
40 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 32:28
41 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 32:30
42 Johan Revenboer Heeten 1956 32:54
43 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 33:17
44 Jos Alferink Heeten 1960 33:31
45 Jan Doedens Arnhem 1957 33:32
46 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 33:34
47 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 34:22
48 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 34:23
49 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 34:47
50 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 34:50
51 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 34:50
52 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 36:12
53 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 38:29
54 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 39:35
55 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 41:38
56 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 43:21

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 44:50
2 Kim Baner Andelst 1979 48:28
3 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 50:23

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 40:37
2 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 47:27
3 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 49:24
4 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 49:57
5 Hermien Van Es Lettele 1953 52:53
6 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 53:36
7 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 53:45
8 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 55:52
9 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 57:38
10 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 58:32

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:41
2 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen 1975 36:51
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 37:07
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:13
5 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 37:40
6 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 38:10
7 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 38:28
8 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 38:30
9 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 38:39
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 39:36
11 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:15
12 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:24
13 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 40:27
14 Wim Van Oijk Nijverdal 1986 41:01
15 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 41:08
16 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 41:12
17 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 41:28
18 Remco Greven Deventer 1973 41:33
19 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 41:59
20 Alexander Schrader Spankeren 1987 43:06
21 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 43:13
22 Phil De lange Deventer 1965 43:18
23 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 43:56
24 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 44:19
25 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 44:22
26 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 44:26
27 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 44:29
28 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 44:35
29 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 44:42
30 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 44:50
31 Jorik Klein Deventer 1985 45:08
32 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 45:14
33 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 45:15
34 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 45:27
35 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 45:31
36 Rene Groote schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:38
37 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 45:39
38 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 45:40
39 Willem Van den Sterren Zwolle 1978 45:42
40 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 45:59
41 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 46:24
42 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 47:06
43 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:10
44 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 47:25
45 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 47:35
46 Peter Van den Brink Deventer 1971 47:37
47 Sander Van der Wielen Heeten 1991 48:00
48 Gerben Van Beek Zwolle 1965 48:04
49 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 48:06
50 Hendri Markvoort Holten 1965 48:19
51 Maurice Van Oldeniel Deventer 1967 48:24
52 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 48:28
53 Tjerk Van Beezum Deventer 1978 48:29
54 Arie Van de Meijde Heeten 1975 48:50
55 Wouter Versteeg Nijverdal 1974 49:01
56 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 49:33
57 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:41
58 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 49:42
59 Alwie Deterd Holten 1964 49:50
60 Mathijs Heemskerk Groningen 1983 50:01
61 Marnix Mulder Groningen 1994 50:04
62 Michel Te Riele Heeten 1984 50:20
63 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 51:21
64 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 51:59
65 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 52:05
66 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 52:34
67 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 53:59
68 Bart Salden Heeten 1968 54:29
69 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 55:08
70 Richard Heijmerikx Raalte 1967 58:59

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 38:42
2 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 39:14
3 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 39:52
4 Silvester Holtmaat Luttenberg 1960 39:58
5 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 40:23
6 Henk Besten Heino 1962 40:49
7 Jaap Van Riet Lochem 1959 40:58
8 Gerard Markvoort Ruurlo 1961 41:05
9 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 41:06
10 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 42:15
11 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 42:29
12 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 42:32
13 Geert Berkhof Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1959 42:35
14 Paul Israel Heino 1954 42:38
15 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 42:46
16 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 44:01
17 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1962 44:05
18 Willie Mars Heino 1955 44:14
19 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 44:24
20 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 45:20
21 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 46:33
22 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 47:24
23 Henk Kasper Diepenveen 1956 47:29
24 Martien Hoogeboom Roelofarendsveen 1948 47:34
25 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 47:37
26 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 47:54
27 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 48:03
28 Bas Tönis Zwolle 1961 48:13
29 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 48:32
30 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 49:36
31 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 49:56
32 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 50:06
33 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 50:12
34 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 50:35
35 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:19
36 Frans Heering Enter 1962 51:32
37 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 52:38
38 Herman Bloo Raalte 1960 53:34
39 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 54:05
40 Obbe Norbruis Zwolle 1956 54:16
41 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 1947 54:28
42 Johan Schrader Spankeren 1946 55:13
43 Karel Mulder Groningen 1956 58:07
44 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 58:49
45 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 59:09
46 Wim Wellenberg Deventer 1940 59:53
47 Harry Vulink Heeten 1954 59:53