Uitslagenlijst
12-12-2010  Coop Crossloop  Luttenberg

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Elke Pronk Hellendoorn 2000 3:40
2 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 4:07
3 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 4:39
4 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 4:45
5 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 5:00
6 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 5:07
7 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 5:11
8 Biyra Kaya Rijssen 2003 5:12
9 Paulien Veldhuis Luttenberg 2003 5:28
10 Lianne De Haan Luttenberg 2004 5:30
11 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 5:31
12 Liz Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 5:41
13 Lynn Veldmate Luttenberg 2003 5:42
14 Ella Klein Toereers Luttenberg 2004 5:48
15 Dewi Westenenk Luttenberg 2002 5:51
16 Anne Freriks Luttenberg 2003 5:53
17 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 5:53
18 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 6:03
19 Suzan Elshof Luttenberg 2003 6:17
20 Indy Boosveld Luttenberg 2002 6:18
21 Elle Van der weegh Luttenberg 2004 6:18
22 Julia Pronk Luttenberg 2003 6:20
23 Lieke Holtmaat Luttenberg 2004 6:24
24 Maud Elshof Luttenberg 2004 6:27
25 SOURAT.R EL OUAHBI Deventer 2001 6:39
26 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 6:39
27 Lynn Elshof Luttenberg 2005 6:45

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 3:49
2 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 3:49
3 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 4:13
4 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:29
5 Douwe Brandt Heino 2003 4:38
6 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 4:42
7 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:56
8 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 5:03
9 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 5:14
10 Illian Groothuismink Raalte 2000 5:27
11 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 5:36
12 Yorben Veltmaat Luttenberg 2003 5:44
13 Sam Pronk Luttenberg 2003 5:45
14 Pim Van den Berg Luttenberg 2004 5:45
15 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 6:30

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Beele Pronk Hellendoorn 1997 7:52
2 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 8:00
3 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 8:36
4 Tess Reimink Lemelerveld 1997 8:55
5 Jikke Jansen Deventer 1999 9:36
6 Elien Veldkamp Schalkhaar 1999 9:55
7 Milou Van Dartel Wijhe 1998 9:57
8 Marielle Verhoef Luttenberg 1999 10:09
9 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 10:09
10 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 10:09
11 Erin Kleinbaltink Kring van dorth 2001 10:45
12 Dion Gr. Schaarsberg Luttenberg 2001 10:49
13 Sanne Boksebeld Luttenberg 2001 11:02
14 Coco Ten have Luttenberg 1998 11:13
15 Jeske Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1999 11:21
16 Fleur Dijkman Luttenberg 1999 11:38
17 Lise Van den Berg Luttenberg 2000 11:38
18 Carmen Kappert Luttenberg 2000 11:38
19 Rianne Bennink Luttenberg 1999 11:44
20 Eline Kogelman Marienheem 1998 12:06
21 Maud Te Wierike Luttenberg 1999 12:12
22 Julia Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1999 12:19
23 Danouk Oortwijn Luttenberg 1999 12:20
24 Marilayne Tijs Luttenberg 1999 12:30
25 Jiske Mekers Schalkhaar 1998 12:33
26 Lisa Oosterlaar Luttenberg 2000 12:51
27 Isa Veltmaat Luttenberg 2000 13:01
28 Laurie Alferink Luttenberg 2001 13:05
29 Romee Oortwijn Luttenberg 1999 13:07
30 Roos Kortstee Luttenberg 2000 13:07
31 Jip Pronk Luttenberg 2001 13:18
32 Britt Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 13:18
33 Pleun Pronk Luttenberg 2001 13:29
34 Julia Ramaaker Luttenberg 2002 13:42
35 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 2003 14:04
36 Emy Hogeman Luttenberg 2001 15:51

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Luuk Molenaar Almelo 1995 7:21
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 7:31
3 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 7:48
4 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 7:49
5 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 8:13
6 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 8:15
7 Colin Leurink Zwolle 1997 8:20
8 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 8:24
9 David Habers Wierden 2000 8:29
10 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 8:30
11 Roland Van der Velde Raalte 1997 8:40
12 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 8:44
13 Tyron Van breen Luttenberg 2000 8:47
14 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 8:56
15 Roy Van Os Nijverdal 1999 8:58
16 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 9:03
17 Chris Dankelman Arrien 1998 9:09
18 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 9:14
19 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 9:24
20 Bart Freriks Luttenberg 2000 9:28
21 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 9:28
22 Jur Jansen holleboom Luttenberg 2000 9:39
23 Leon Verhoef Luttenberg 1999 9:41
24 Jorn Boksebeld Luttenberg 1999 9:43
25 Tim Vrielink Luttenberg 2000 9:45
26 Sem Alferink Luttenberg 2000 9:46
27 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 9:48
28 Romeck Groothuismink Raalte 1998 10:20
29 Marc Reimink Lemelerveld 1998 10:23
30 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 10:54
31 Nick Witteveen Raalte 1998 10:58
32 Julian Slot Luttenberg 2002 10:59
33 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 11:00
34 Bo Hulsman Luttenberg 2000 11:01
35 Hielke Ramaaker Luttenberg 2003 11:02
36 Luuk Veldhuis Luttenberg 2000 11:05
37 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 11:09
38 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 11:49
39 Niek Veldhuis Luttenberg 2001 11:54
40 Jurian Tijs Luttenberg 2001 12:18
41 Merijn Bennink Luttenberg 2001 12:43
42 Nick Van Vilsteren Luttenberg 2001 12:43
43 Mathijn Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 13:42
44 Daan Veldhuis Luttenberg 2003 14:05
45 Mauro Reimert Luttenberg 2000 15:36
46 Stan Endeman Luttenberg 1999 15:40

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 21:39
2 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 22:26
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 22:29
4 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 23:02
5 Lisa Reimert Raalte 1986 23:26
6 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:47
7 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 24:15
8 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 24:20
9 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 25:16
10 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 26:08
11 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 26:09
12 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:19
13 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 26:40
14 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 26:52
15 Jill Kakkenberg Heeten 1983 26:54
16 Dagmar De Vries Raalte 1982 27:06
17 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 27:13
18 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 27:23
19 Marit Kruiper Luttenberg 1999 27:24
20 Ida Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 27:25
21 Hermien Runneboom Hellendoorn 1965 27:27
22 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 27:37
23 Linda Vrielink Luttenberg 1988 27:44
24 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 27:46
25 Linda Smeenk Luttenberg 1977 27:47
26 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:50
27 Lidy Kortenhorst Heeten 1962 27:51
28 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 27:56
29 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 28:02
30 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 28:09
31 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 28:09
32 Olga Seine Zwolle 1973 28:10
33 Marianne Bouwmeester Luttenberg 1962 28:11
34 Ellen Kolkman Olst 1986 28:13
35 Carla Vunderink Heino 1974 28:15
36 Annie Hagen Deventer 1957 28:18
37 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 28:33
38 Evelien Meijerman Heino 1975 28:39
39 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 28:47
40 Helen Kool Apeldoorn 1971 29:08
41 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:11
42 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 29:13
43 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 29:18
44 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 29:21
45 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 29:23
46 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 29:33
47 Patricia Otten Raalte 1970 30:11
48 Jolanda Jansman Raalte 1962 30:15
49 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 30:19
50 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 30:29
51 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 30:42
52 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 30:43
53 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 30:43
54 Ellen Loeters Heino 1982 30:46
55 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 30:54
56 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 31:31
57 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 31:41
58 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 32:18
59 Martine Kortstee Luttenberg 1990 33:08
60 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 33:15
61 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 33:31
62 Marie louize Vereecken Deventer 1951 34:45
63 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 34:57
64 Ingrid Heerink Lemelerveld 1965 35:03
65 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 35:06

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Thomas Nijman Heino 1983 18:11
2 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 18:50
3 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 19:01
4 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 19:07
5 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 19:53
6 Stefan Scanu Lichtenvoorde 1967 20:00
7 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 20:08
8 Emiel Meijerink Lemele 1986 20:08
9 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 20:11
10 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 20:11
11 Frank Falkmann Apeldoorn 1957 20:12
12 Dave Jansman Deventer 1985 20:15
13 Matthijs Weijers Vethuizen 1992 20:28
14 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 20:36
15 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 20:38
16 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 20:40
17 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:42
18 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 20:45
19 Aschwin Kruders Goor 1988 20:51
20 Bas Tempert Lemele 1985 20:57
21 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 21:01
22 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 21:13
23 Henri Te Wierik Raalte 1965 21:22
24 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 21:27
25 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 21:33
26 Rene Nijkamp Emst 1963 21:35
27 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 21:36
28 Wesley Vlierman Lemelerveld 1994 21:37
29 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 21:39
30 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 21:43
31 Jos Kleinlangevelsloo Heino 1956 21:46
32 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:51
33 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 21:53
34 Jordi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1992 21:56
35 Sander Van Schoonhoven Deventer 1976 22:00
36 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:04
37 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 22:09
38 Bert Nijkamp Almelo 1956 22:13
39 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 22:20
40 René Sterk Twello 1963 22:22
41 Wim Klein Baltink Kring van dorth 1964 22:25
42 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 22:25
43 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 22:28
44 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 22:31
45 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 22:33
46 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 22:43
47 Johannes Kolkman Olst 1990 22:47
48 Koen Tijs Luttenberg 1990 22:52
49 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:56
50 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 22:56
51 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 22:57
52 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 23:01
53 Willem Van der Sterren Zwolle 1978 23:10
54 Rinus Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1967 23:23
55 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 23:38
56 Luuk Salden Heeten 1996 23:47
57 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 23:48
58 Ido Jansen Lemele 1985 23:56
59 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 23:56
60 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:02
61 Mark Kortstee Luttenberg 1988 24:06
62 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 24:10
63 VJ Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 24:15
64 Kevin Dijk Lemelerveld 1993 24:20
65 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 24:28
66 Herco Kruiper Raalte 1964 24:31
67 Daan Alferink Luttenberg 1998 24:38
68 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 24:47
69 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 24:49
70 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 24:49
71 Jacob De Olde Deventer 1978 24:51
72 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 24:53
73 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 24:54
74 Nick Vegterlo Luttenberg 1994 24:56
75 Peter Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 24:56
76 Udo Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 25:05
77 Robin Morrenhof Lemelerveld 1993 25:08
78 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 25:18
79 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:25
80 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 25:40
81 Leon Dijkman Luttenberg 1995 25:47
82 Mitchel Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 25:47
83 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 25:54
84 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 25:58
85 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 26:05
86 Jos Mars Heino 1959 26:07
87 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 26:07
88 Rick Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 26:10
89 Bob Middendorp Raalte 1981 26:17
90 Martin Zwaart Raalte 1960 26:22
91 Calvin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1996 26:23
92 David Borgman Deventer 1984 26:24
93 Bert Van Roekel Zwolle 1964 26:28
94 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 26:29
95 Rob Elshof Luttenberg 1964 26:33
96 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 26:40
97 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 26:43
98 Toine Slot Luttenberg 1999 27:01
99 Martin Alferink Luttenberg 1960 27:04
100 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 27:21
101 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 27:27
102 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 27:28
103 Douwe Klomp Luttenberg 1995 27:28
104 Job Hobert Luttenberg 1995 27:28
105 Rudy Walraven Raalte 1980 27:42
106 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:49
107 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 27:49
108 Emiel Gerner Marienheem 1992 27:58
109 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 28:06
110 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 28:06
111 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 28:07
112 Egbert Tingen Luttenberg 1963 28:10
113 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 28:11
114 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 28:18
115 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 28:32
116 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:35
117 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 28:43
118 Jesse Tingen Luttenberg 1993 28:44
119 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:01
120 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 29:07
121 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 29:08
122 Sven Kruiper Luttenberg 1997 29:15
123 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 29:16
124 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 29:23
125 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 29:42
126 Jaron Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1998 29:51
127 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 30:03
128 Marcel Lugtenberg Heino 1964 30:34
129 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:51
130 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 30:53
131 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 30:54
132 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 30:57
133 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 31:06
134 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 31:09
135 Harrie Dijk Lemelerveld 1959 31:20
136 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 34:45
137 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 37:43
138 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 39:18

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 36:45
2 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 42:22
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 42:52
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 43:33
5 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 43:39
6 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 44:30
7 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 44:42
8 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 45:10
9 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 45:32
10 Helma Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1966 46:01
11 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 46:20
12 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 46:42
13 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 47:11
14 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 48:19
15 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 48:31
16 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 48:34
17 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 48:44
18 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 49:02
19 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 49:17
20 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 49:50
21 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 49:55
22 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 49:56
23 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:59
24 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 50:24
25 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 50:42
26 Agnes Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 1964 50:52
27 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 51:34
28 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 51:43
29 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 51:57
30 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 51:57
31 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 53:14
32 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 53:16
33 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 53:26
34 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 53:40
35 Karin Duteweert Raalte 1964 53:45
36 Margreet Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1968 53:47
37 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 53:48
38 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 57:19
39 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 57:48
40 Geertje Dingemans-Staats Heino 1952 59:44
41 Liesbeth Nijholt Luttenberg 1967 1:00:04
42 Sharon Pronk Luttenberg 1965 1:00:06
43 Marloes Veldkamp Luttenberg 1971 1:02:50

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 33:14
2 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 33:38
3 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 34:03
4 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 34:44
5 Anja Bennink Hollandscheveld 1965 35:17
6 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 35:48
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 35:52
8 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 36:39
9 Ronny Leeftink Markelo 1974 36:39
10 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 36:42
11 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 36:50
12 Arendjan Van de hoek Nieuwleusen 1967 36:54
13 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 37:10
14 Gerrald Korenromp Enschede 1983 37:25
15 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 37:25
16 Silvester Holtmaat Luttenberg 1960 37:32
17 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 37:40
18 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 37:41
19 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 37:44
20 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 37:54
21 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 37:55
22 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 37:59
23 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 38:17
24 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 38:21
25 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 38:31
26 Jos Vrielink Luttenberg 1958 38:35
27 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 38:37
28 Henk Dimmendaal Deventer 1954 38:45
29 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 38:48
30 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 39:06
31 Thijs Van Beckhoven Deventer 1963 39:09
32 Willie Mars Heino 1955 39:11
33 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 39:15
34 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 39:31
35 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 39:33
36 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 39:36
37 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 39:40
38 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 39:54
39 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:02
40 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 40:03
41 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 40:09
42 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 40:13
43 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 40:15
44 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 40:18
45 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 40:25
46 Paul Israel Heino 1954 40:28
47 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 40:35
48 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 40:35
49 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 40:37
50 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 40:44
51 Manolito Hulsebos Deventer 1983 40:46
52 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 40:47
53 Martin Kortstee Diepenveen 1963 41:07
54 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 41:09
55 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 41:12
56 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 41:13
57 Harry Kloppenberg Lierderholthuis 1953 41:35
58 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 41:39
59 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 41:42
60 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 41:43
61 Jelle Paauw Zwolle 1980 42:06
62 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 42:14
63 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 42:20
64 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 42:36
65 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 42:42
66 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 42:42
67 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 42:44
68 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 42:48
69 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 42:48
70 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 42:57
71 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 1978 42:57
72 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1975 42:58
73 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 43:01
74 Roland Borgman Zwolle 1981 43:02
75 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 43:04
76 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 43:16
77 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 43:20
78 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 43:29
79 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 43:30
80 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 43:31
81 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 43:36
82 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 43:37
83 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 43:38
84 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 43:38
85 Gerard Booijink Broekland ov 1965 43:41
86 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 43:43
87 Wim Lozeman Heino 1969 43:45
88 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 43:46
89 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 43:52
90 Albert Broekhoff Deventer 1954 43:58
91 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 44:15
92 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 44:15
93 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 44:16
94 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 44:19
95 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 44:20
96 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 44:22
97 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 44:35
98 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 44:41
99 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 44:42
100 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 44:43
101 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 44:47
102 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 44:50
103 Mitchell Freriks Raalte 1989 44:51
104 Gerard Reimink Lemelerveld 1964 45:04
105 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 45:12
106 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 45:31
107 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 45:43
108 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 45:45
109 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 45:52
110 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 45:53
111 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 46:00
112 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 46:03
113 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 46:10
114 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 46:28
115 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 46:33
116 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 46:33
117 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 46:47
118 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 46:58
119 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 46:59
120 Wim Stob Raalte 1978 47:01
121 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 47:12
122 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 47:14
123 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 47:18
124 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 47:24
125 Tonny Bastiaans Raalte 1969 47:30
126 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 47:37
127 Joost Van Gaal Raalte 1967 47:45
128 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 48:00
129 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 48:05
130 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 48:08
131 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 48:09
132 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 48:16
133 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 48:16
134 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 48:41
135 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 48:43
136 Wilco Leurink Zwolle 1964 49:25
137 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 49:33
138 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 49:37
139 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 49:43
140 Wim Kloek Dedemsvaart 1957 49:44
141 Harry Schrijver Lemelerveld 1953 49:53
142 Frans Heering Enter 1962 50:00
143 Ed Thien Olst 1955 50:05
144 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 50:15
145 Eddy Schakelaar Zwolle 1963 50:18
146 Martijn Beltman Raalte 1984 50:21
147 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 50:21
148 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 50:30
149 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 50:50
150 René Florijn Raalte 1974 51:36
151 Rene Derks Wijhe 1963 51:43
152 Jan Brouwer Heino 1957 51:43
153 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 52:03
154 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 52:17
155 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 53:33
156 Harry Koers Raalte 1950 53:48
157 Leo In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1960 54:30
158 Harry Geuzinge Zwolle 1959 54:43
159 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 55:14
160 Wim Koeslag Raalte 1950 58:00
161 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 1:01:07