Uitslagenlijst
28-09-2013  Jouster Merke Loop  Joure

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tessa De Boer Heerenveen 1996 16:27 16:30
2 Marlijn Van der Mei Groningen 1994 18:32 18:35
3 Tjitske Weening Surhuisterveen 2001 18:42 18:45
4 Rosanne Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1984 18:46 18:50
5 Danique Bolt Scharnegoutum 2001 18:56 19:00
6 Margriet Akkerman Nijemirdum 1991 19:56 20:01
7 Yvonne Schots-de Vries Wommels 1967 20:14 20:22
8 Caroline De Graaf De knipe 1975 21:09 21:14
9 Trineke Van der Schaaf Oudehaske 1997 21:40 21:44
10 Hilda De Jong Joure 1990 22:21 22:46
11 Karin Van der Zee Oudeschoot 1980 22:27 22:53
12 Hanneke De Wrede Utrecht 1991 22:34 23:02
13 Anne-Martien De Kleijne Joure 1988 22:40 23:03
14 Corine Bison Heerenveen 1992 22:59 23:26
15 Klaske Berger Joure 1993 23:24 23:41
16 Renske Deelstra-van Assen Minnertsga 1978 23:41 23:47
17 Petra De Boer Joure 1985 23:44 24:06
18 Gelske Berger Wildervank 1974 23:50 24:07
19 Kim Veldhuizen Joure 1988 24:01 24:23
20 Ivanka Eppinga Haskerhorne 1992 24:01 24:29
21 Anne-marie Oswald Joure 1970 24:22 24:35
22 Inge Faber Hindeloopen 1987 24:16 24:38
23 Pytrick Bruinsma Joure 1971 24:34 24:48
24 Maaike Kramer Heerenveen 2004 24:48 24:52
25 Saskia Kronemeijer Joure 1973 24:34 25:05
26 Tecla Sikkes-Brandsma Nieuwebrug 1955 24:53 25:19
27 Jildou De Roos Mirns 1990 25:04 25:21
28 Femmigje Hosper Joure 1986 25:04 25:21
29 Rianne Den Hertog Vegelinsoord 1997 25:16 25:24
30 Saskia Van der Valk - van der Lei Oudehaske 1970 25:18 25:24
31 Nicole Kreeft Lemmer 1984 25:15 25:44
32 Siegrid Jager Sintjohannesga 1988 25:47 26:08
33 Loekie Casteleijn Oudehaske 1997 26:11 26:20
34 Su-Elle Kamps Oudehaske 1998 26:17 26:26
35 Debbie Geway Haskerdijken 1982 26:20 26:27
36 Sieta Hoekstra Oudehaske 1974 26:16 26:27
37 Chantal Toussaint Joure 1991 26:03 26:29
38 Annemieke Nauta Haskerhorne 1979 26:16 26:37
39 Sylvia Hielkema Goingarijp 1981 26:46 26:59
40 Margriet Spriensma Tjerkgaast 1980 26:51 27:08
41 Femke Tijsma Scharsterbrug 1989 26:47 27:15
42 Hanna Boschma Joure 1983 27:02 27:21
43 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 26:54 27:22
44 Naiki Mulders Woudsend 1998 27:10 27:27
45 Emely Bosma Kollumerzwaag 1991 27:01 27:27
46 Brechtsje Bakker Sint nicolaasga 1986 27:00 27:28
47 Kim Wijnand Heerenveen 1987 26:55 27:29
48 Ilse Heida Sintjohannesga 1985 26:56 27:30
49 Roelineke Meester Joure 1973 27:11 27:32
50 Aukje Van der Werff Joure 1955 27:05 27:39
51 Richje Huisman Joure 1960 27:16 27:46
52 Inge Wijnja Heerenveen 1986 27:56 28:00
53 Monique De Haan Joure 1982 27:54 28:05
54 Ynke Zwaagstra Oudehaske 1953 27:57 28:09
55 Ismay Van der werf Haskerhorne 1998 28:00 28:09
56 Rixt Van der Valk Oudehaske 1997 28:00 28:09
57 Rianne Minnesma Oudehaske 1997 28:11 28:18
58 Betty Wiersma Oudehaske 1961 28:08 28:19
59 Judith Rijsdijk De knipe 1978 28:30 28:43
60 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 28:47 28:54
61 Annuska Kuiper Leeuwarden 1975 28:40 28:55
62 Fenny Van der Laan Woudsend 1967 28:40 28:56
63 Maria De Leeuw Joure 1980 28:51 28:58
64 Renate Boonstra Joure 1983 30:11 30:30
65 Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop Joure 1983 32:11 32:18

Heren  4,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 15:26 15:29
2 RRembert Kortenhorst Joure 1996 15:28 15:31
3 Lammert Ekkers Katlijk 1999 15:44 15:47
4 Mathijs De Goede Emmeloord 1994 15:44 15:50
5 Folkert Visser Burum 1995 15:52 15:56
6 Marcel Lanser Heerenveen 1975 18:00 18:05
7 Rutger Miltenburg Bontebok 1987 18:37 18:44
8 Wiebe Koopmans Scharnegoutum 1974 18:59 19:02
9 Daniel Figaroa Appelscha 1978 19:03 19:07
10 Rick Van Hes Sintjohannesga 1995 18:53 19:12
11 Chris Van Hes Joure 1992 18:53 19:13
12 Stefan De Goede Emmeloord 1995 19:25 19:31
13 Dirkjan Bakker Joure 1986 19:12 19:32
14 Chris Hagg Heerenveen 1982 19:53 19:58
15 Theo Roorda Sneek 1985 19:40 20:03
16 Erik Van der Meulen Heerenveen 1987 20:01 20:07
17 Immo Haagsma Joure 1966 20:27 20:40
18 Jacob Baas Vlieland 1975 20:34 20:52
19 Steven De jonge Oudehaske 1996 21:01 21:18
20 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 21:10 21:37
21 Freddy De Haan Oudehaske 1963 22:31 22:43
22 Marcel Groenendal Heerenveen 1981 22:42 23:03
23 Wiebe Wassenaar Joure 1990 23:13 23:30
24 Arjen Wijnja Appelscha 1987 23:03 23:35
25 Michael Suk Appelscha 1995 23:04 23:36
26 Frank Meester Joure 1984 23:29 23:37
27 Jappie Wijnja Scharsterbrug 1961 23:11 23:44
28 Jan Douwe Noppert Oudehaske 1992 24:03 24:22
29 Frank De Haan Oudehaske 1997 24:32 24:39
30 Onbekend Kramer Heerenveen 1972 24:49 24:52
31 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 24:44 25:10
32 Laurens Jousma Oudehaske 1997 25:32 25:41
33 Jan Kreeft Lemmer 1956 25:14 25:44
34 Ben Overbeek Assen 1954 25:13 25:45
35 Dirk van Beelen Hardegarijp 1958 25:15 25:50
36 Roland Van Dijk Leeuwarden 1973 25:59 26:16
37 Theo Runia Leeuwarden 1965 25:48 26:17
38 Ronald Mulders Woudsend 1963 26:00 26:17
39 Johan Bijhold Joure 1961 25:54 26:28
40 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 26:05 26:36
41 Yorrit De Jong Oudehaske 1996 27:15 27:26
42 Wayne Jansen Joure 1972 27:02 27:29
43 Henk Kreule Goingarijp 1947 33:54 34:29

Dames  10 km (prestatie)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden 1963 42:35 42:38
2 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp 1967 43:13 43:18
3 Agnes Olgers Emmeloord 1969 44:06 44:11
4 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 44:43 44:47
5 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum 1992 45:57 46:02
6 Renske De Vries Sneek 1985 46:08 46:12
7 Francisca Falkena-Yntema Ysbrechtum 1988 46:12 46:15
8 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 1965 46:15 46:21
9 Tryntsje Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 46:17 46:24
10 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 46:54 46:59
11 Inge Van Schaick Leeuwarden 1961 47:59 48:04
12 ABELINA Reitsema Joure 1967 48:33 48:39
13 Lyanne Buwalda Heerenveen 1979 49:18 49:28
14 Linda Keitz Dronrijp 1985 49:27 49:38
15 Anja Van der Honing Heerenveen 1985 50:47 50:55
16 Marrit Hospes-postma Sondel 1990 51:18 51:25
17 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 51:24 51:43
18 Lucia Van der Bijl Bolsward 1967 51:38 51:47
19 Kim De Jong Groningen 1986 52:26 52:38
20 Hermine Kroon Joure 1965 52:38 52:56
21 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 52:59 53:17
22 Klaske Portena Sint nicolaasga 1967 53:10 53:19
23 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 54:15 54:25
24 Riny Pen Joure 1964 54:11 54:31
25 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp 1952 54:28 54:41
26 Karin Wouda Oudehaske 1980 54:32 54:42
27 Thea Mooij Heerenveen 1960 54:32 54:43
28 Maaike De Jong Elahuizen 1985 54:38 54:46
29 Sandra Boxum Tuk 1997 55:12 55:24
30 Bea Downar Sint Njvolaasga (DE) 1960 55:22 55:32
31 Uilkje Jansma Langweer 1970 55:28 55:38
32 Antsje Smeding Sint nicolaasga 1968 55:36 55:46
33 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1986 55:58 56:08
34 Eljah Bakker Terkaple 1983 56:08 56:20
35 Ingrid Deinum Joure 1981 56:10 56:22
36 Inge Wiersma Dokkum 1948 56:17 56:34
37 Jeannette V.d. Mei Tjalleberd 1975 56:30 56:36
38 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1963 56:31 56:36
39 Kim Van der Wal Lemmer 1979 56:28 56:41
40 Dora Wijnja Scharsterbrug 1962 56:45 56:55
41 Rita Wierda Katlijk 1965 56:48 56:56
42 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 57:04 57:18
43 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 57:32 57:41
44 Miranti Steijger Delft 1992 57:38 57:49
45 Mirjam V/d helm Exmorra 1973 57:35 57:50
46 Susan Homminga Oss 1970 58:12 58:28
47 Marije Van der Meulen - Adema Joure 1982 58:18 58:30
48 Alette Spriensma Hilversum 1985 58:13 58:34
49 Monique Schaafsma Lemmer 1969 58:21 58:34
50 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 1988 58:21 58:45
51 Mieke Ansems Bergeyk 1986 58:34 58:54
52 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 58:38 58:58
53 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 58:38 58:58
54 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 58:37 58:58
55 Liesbeth Minnema Joure 1968 58:45 59:04
56 Hedwig Falkena Hommerts 1977 58:52 59:08
57 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden 1952 59:37 59:50
58 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:00:38 1:00:46
59 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 1:00:56 1:01:14
60 Jacqueline Vogelaar Heerenveen 1969 1:01:37 1:01:47
61 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 1:02:09 1:02:26
62 Catharina Jinez Terkaple 1972 1:02:40 1:02:56
63 Tineke Romkema Joure 1987 1:02:37 1:02:56
64 Patricija Krile 49843 Uelsen (DE) 1973 1:02:55 1:03:12
65 Wytske Oudega Langweer 1979 1:03:07 1:03:18
66 Mariska Huisman Joure 1973 1:03:03 1:03:20
67 Eline Vissia Groningen 1986 1:03:13 1:03:28
68 Klaske Kedde Oudehaske 1957 1:03:13 1:03:32
69 Anneke Hofstede Heerenveen 1952 1:03:15 1:03:34
70 Natalie Braaksma Haskerhorne 1972 1:04:30 1:04:48
71 Elsbeth De Jong Hoorn nh 1956 1:05:10 1:05:23
72 Marijke Terpstra Nieuwehorne 1966 1:05:53 1:06:02
73 Joke Remer Gorredijk 1957 1:05:45 1:06:06
74 Hannie Nijholt Joure 1961 1:06:31 1:06:46
75 Atsje Hosper Joure 1970 1:06:32 1:06:46
76 Kasja Bakker Haskerhorne 1988 1:06:37 1:06:49
77 Janny Bakker Heerenveen 1991 1:06:37 1:06:49
78 Fenny De Haan- Dijk Haskerhorne 1966 1:07:22 1:07:44
79 Evelien Hoomans Joure 1974 1:08:10 1:08:31
80 Colina Van der Heide Katlijk 1959 1:08:49 1:08:57
81 Nanette Caviet Dokkum 1950 1:14:54 1:15:17
82 Nynke Bouwhuis Kraggenburg 1989 1:20:20 1:20:41

Heren  10 km (prestatie)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Erik Negerman Hilversum 1975 34:48 34:50
2 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 35:02 35:04
3 Jasper Mulder Joure 1990 35:13 35:15
4 Eddy Elsinga Heerenveen 1969 36:59 37:02
5 Kor Broers Lemmer 1972 37:07 37:10
6 Jasper Stein Sneek 1993 37:12 37:15
7 Jacob Leij v/d Leeuwarden 1958 39:05 39:08
8 Jappie Braudenburg Oudemirdum 1983 39:09 39:12
9 Rintje Bosma Heerenveen 1969 39:15 39:18
10 Simon Regnerus Marrum 1968 39:24 39:27
11 Mathijs Mulder Joure 1992 39:56 39:59
12 M. Hoekstra Harlingen 1967 39:53 40:00
13 Tobias Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1997 40:09 40:11
14 Eugene Olgers Emmeloord 1969 40:27 40:30
15 Sjoerd Boskma Bolsward 1958 40:28 40:32
16 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 40:30 40:36
17 Hessel Weinig Harich 1988 40:57 41:00
18 Gerald Hoogeveen Joure 1965 41:00 41:05
19 Arnoud Xx Sneek 1968 41:08 41:14
20 Renze Tjoelker Heerenveen 1985 41:18 41:24
21 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 41:23 41:27
22 Walter Sinnema Joure 1990 41:30 41:35
23 Han Meij Hemelum 1974 41:40 41:45
24 Leon Van der schaaf Joure 1984 41:41 41:46
25 HaroHarold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 41:49 41:55
26 Harry Wijnja Joure 1961 41:51 41:56
27 Lieuwe Palstra Bolsward 1980 41:57 42:00
28 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 42:00 42:05
29 Maurice Mulder Tollebeek 1969 42:17 42:21
30 Peter Hoekstra Ijlst 1974 42:19 42:25
31 Dunk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 42:29 42:32
32 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 42:31 42:34
33 Nanne Jagersma Joure 1962 42:54 42:57
34 Johnny Oord Heerenveen 1984 42:54 42:57
35 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 43:13 43:17
36 Durk Polet Joure 1967 43:14 43:19
37 Roald Van rossum Joure 1963 43:16 43:21
38 Ad Van beilen Gieten 1970 43:25 43:28
39 Koos Damhuis Steenwijk 1952 43:38 43:46
40 Peter Overwijk Surhuisterveen 1979 43:46 43:51
41 Gielt Algra Heeg 1972 44:02 44:08
42 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 44:14 44:18
43 Sjirk Bareld Bijma Joure 1992 44:09 44:20
44 Alex Pestman Leeuwarden 1984 44:16 44:27
45 Marco Schavemaker Joure 1981 44:38 44:53
46 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 44:54 44:57
47 Chris Jansen Sneek 1964 44:59 45:05
48 Geert Bos Joure 1994 45:05 45:10
49 Patrick Vosseberg Joure 1990 45:37 45:44
50 Remco Riemersma Zwolle 1984 45:59 46:07
51 Hendrik Falkena Ysbrechtum 1986 46:09 46:14
52 Wieberen Jan De Jong Drachten 1968 46:15 46:24
53 Yan-anne Van der bij Zwagerbosch 2002 47:14 47:29
54 Cees Boxum Tuk 1956 47:19 47:30
55 Domien Mulder Joure 1960 48:06 48:10
56 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 1982 48:00 48:17
57 Anne Sinnema Joure 1958 48:30 48:36
58 Gerrit Kramer Heerenveen 1947 48:40 48:46
59 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 48:48 48:57
60 Joost Minderhoud Joure 1963 48:50 49:00
61 Marcel Willemsen Joure 1959 49:14 49:23
62 Sjaak Kloppenburg Joure 1951 49:20 49:26
63 Ric Oud Scharsterbrug 1965 49:21 49:29
64 Reitse Beeksma Joure 1988 49:32 49:42
65 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 49:41 49:48
66 David De Munnik Nijmegen 1985 49:31 49:48
67 Dennis Langman Urk 1980 49:41 50:04
68 Andries Koenen Heeg 1956 50:09 50:15
69 Jels Kramer Appelscha 1974 50:24 50:32
70 Ivo Ouwerkerk Basse 1969 50:34 50:43
71 Jan Sipma Joure 1973 50:34 50:48
72 Ronald Wilkens Gorredijk 1981 50:42 50:51
73 Niels Dissel Leeuwarden 1975 50:54 51:06
74 Richard De Vries Warga 1971 50:54 51:06
75 Ruben Hoomans Joure 1971 50:57 51:17
76 Bart Potma Joure 1964 51:13 51:25
77 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 51:29 51:44
78 Rob Rigter Leeuwarden 1965 51:29 51:52
79 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 1973 51:44 51:57
80 Mark Dam Heerhugowaard 1993 51:42 51:59
81 Andre de Vries Joure 1979 51:49 52:00
82 Cees Atsma Joure 1964 51:54 52:07
83 Sjaak Van Helden Joure 1944 52:07 52:12
84 Andre Van der Meij Joure 1972 51:53 52:16
85 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 52:00 52:21
86 Roderick Lagendijk Joure 1986 52:03 52:22
87 Robert Vissia Groningen 1990 52:26 52:39
88 Ruud Ansems Bergeyk 1983 52:37 52:57
89 Edwin Neuenschwander Oudehaske 1982 52:58 53:08
90 Henk Postma Deinum 1959 53:11 53:19
91 Frederikus De Ree Joure 1965 53:33 53:41
92 Roeland Moet Heerenveen 1967 53:44 53:54
93 Michel Boelsma Heerenveen 1974 53:50 54:05
94 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1956 53:47 54:09
95 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 54:03 54:12
96 Peter Faber Workum 1957 54:04 54:20
97 Peter Visser Leeuwarden 1970 54:17 54:34
98 Jacob Van der Bij Oldeboorn 1985 54:31 54:42
99 Klaas Jan De Regt Joure 1967 54:47 55:06
100 Jos De Witte Ouwsterhaule 1974 55:11 55:16
101 Theo Van Willigenburg Oudehaske 1971 55:10 55:26
102 Dr. Maurer Wolfgang D-57076 Siegen (DE) 1944 55:20 55:31
103 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 1956 55:37 55:46
104 Patrick Olgers Emmeloord 1968 56:05 56:25
105 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 56:27 56:43
106 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 56:23 56:43
107 Jan `kalsbeek Stiens 1946 56:44 56:57
108 Mbi Egbebot Heerenveen 1976 56:42 56:58
109 Pieter Van der bij Joure 1957 57:02 57:13
110 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 57:23 57:38
111 Lubbert Kloosterman Heerenveen 1949 57:28 57:39
112 Fred De witte Exmorra 1972 57:36 57:51
113 Fokke De Jong Joure 1971 58:08 58:14
114 Edwin Hoogeveen Heerenveen 1974 58:20 58:44
115 Andre Rottine Joure 1990 58:48 58:55
116 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden 1944 58:49 59:03
117 Frits Zoetemeijer Joure 1962 59:11 59:45
118 Klaas Beekma Joure 1958 1:00:27 1:00:37
119 Jacob Hoektra Joure 1968 1:01:21 1:01:39
120 Alex Reitsma Oudehaske 1970 1:01:32 1:01:47
121 Auke Wiersma Ijlst 1985 1:02:40 1:02:51
122 Hans Berkhof Veenwouden 1941 1:02:50 1:03:11
123 Ale Vissia Joure 1956 1:03:14 1:03:28
124 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 1:05:10 1:05:23
125 Cor Zeemans Goutum 1948 1:05:51 1:06:06
126 Dave De jong Sneek 1976 1:06:52 1:07:09
127 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:07:22 1:07:44
128 Erna Buiten Wanneperveen 1953 1:17:21 1:17:37

Dames  15,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 4,3 km Netto Bruto Foto
1 Alien Kruize-Douma Enschede 1969 18:47 1:07:37 1:07:42
2 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 19:24 1:09:29 1:09:39
3 Corine Visser Leeuwarden 1972 18:54 1:10:58 1:11:07
4 Nynke Steigenga Exmorra 1983 19:22 1:11:27 1:11:37
5 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 19:45 1:13:58 1:14:26
6 Sofia Houwer-Zijlstra Joure 1980 19:46 1:15:01 1:15:10
7 Monique Venema Nes gem boarnsterhim 1971 21:31 1:15:15 1:15:25
8 Anja Kok Sneek 1979 20:34 1:16:17 1:16:26
9 Annette Haarsma Joure 1968 20:58 1:17:17 1:17:34
10 Baudien De Boer Sneek 1969 20:44 1:17:42 1:17:51
11 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 21:51 1:18:01 1:18:27
12 Janne Engwerda Akkrum 1974 21:55 1:19:40 1:19:50
13 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 20:40 1:20:04 1:20:15
14 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1975 21:10 1:20:25 1:20:30
15 Sjoerdtje Keizer Tzum 1962 22:29 1:20:22 1:20:42
16 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 21:44 1:21:18 1:21:29
17 Jacqueline Sollie Stiens 1962 22:08 1:21:19 1:21:38
18 Saskia Brouwer Wolvega 1982 22:40 1:21:45 1:22:08
19 Wiets(ke) De Jong Joure 1974 21:57 1:22:42 1:22:53
20 Astrid Menks Leeuwarden 1978 22:21 1:23:42 1:24:23
21 Annie Schotanus-Bosscha Joure 1977 23:35 1:25:32 1:25:42
22 Pleunie Visser-Post Joure 1980 23:35 1:25:32 1:25:42
23 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 1950 24:07 1:25:21 1:25:52
24 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 24:07 1:26:12 1:26:27
25 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 22:36 1:26:05 1:26:28
26 Geartsje Schootstra Akkrum 1977 23:30 1:26:30 1:26:40
27 Marja Van Olst Sneek 1977 25:24 1:26:37 1:27:08
28 Jeannet Huitema Leeuwarden 1960 22:32 1:26:59 1:27:14
29 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 24:38 1:27:04 1:27:28
30 Hermanda De Haan Oudehaske 1975 24:18 1:27:26 1:27:42
31 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 24:52 1:29:04 1:29:24
32 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 24:55 1:29:02 1:29:24
33 Atty De haan Oudega gaast sleat 1980 24:35 1:29:25 1:29:51
34 Dede Van olst Drachten 1974 25:24 1:29:23 1:29:54
35 Itty Speelman Joure 1982 25:55 1:29:51 1:30:05
36 Rosalinde Xx Amsterdam 1984 25:54 1:29:51 1:30:05
37 Jeanet Sanstra Meppel 1966 25:20 1:30:47 1:31:11
38 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 24:58 1:32:27 1:32:50
39 Ank Cusiel Heerenveen 1966 25:08 1:32:52 1:33:02
40 Tiny Van der Keijl Heerenveen 1964 25:55 1:32:47 1:33:04
41 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 24:58 1:32:55 1:33:18
42 Wilma Toering Joure 1965 25:05 1:34:00 1:34:23
43 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen 1969 25:06 1:34:13 1:34:27
44 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 24:57 1:34:04 1:34:27
45 Jacqueline Swart Haskerhorne 1974 23:31 1:34:29 1:34:39
46 Josianne Wiersma Terhorne 1969 25:33 1:35:46 1:36:11
47 Klaske Van der West Joure 1959 25:17 1:38:46 1:39:06
48 Helena Van Willigenburg Oudehaske 1975 26:31 1:42:44 1:43:09

Heren  15,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 4,3 km Netto Bruto Foto
1 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 16:32 59:19 59:23
2 Johannes Van der Veen Goutum 1957 16:33 59:22 59:26
3 Henk Van eldik Leeuwarden 1960 16:32 59:24 59:28
4 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 15:54 1:00:37 1:00:41
5 Marco Van Meerveld Sneek 1972 16:34 1:01:03 1:01:07
6 Jan Julius Buwalda Heerenveen 1981 16:41 1:02:53 1:02:57
7 Bart Van der Veen Zwagerbosch 1981 17:33 1:03:39 1:03:43
8 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 17:52 1:03:42 1:03:49
9 Jack Cöp Sint nicolaasga 1963 17:21 1:03:44 1:03:52
10 Eelke De Jong Joure 1986 17:55 1:04:11 1:04:33
11 Henk Meijers Sneek 1966 18:23 1:04:56 1:05:05
12 Hendrikus Schokker Haskerhorne 1972 17:36 1:05:03 1:05:06
13 Anne Jan Barkmeijer Zwolle 1980 17:22 1:05:04 1:05:13
14 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 18:19 1:05:05 1:05:15
15 Syb Van de Ploeg Jorwerd 1966 17:29 1:05:16 1:05:20
16 Bertjan Steunebrink Joure 1974 17:49 1:05:36 1:05:41
17 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 17:53 1:05:48 1:05:54
18 Marco Douma Joure 1971 18:09 1:06:21 1:06:30
19 Jouke Jorritsma Drachten 1964 18:21 1:06:35 1:06:39
20 Eelco De Graaf Leeuwarden 1963 18:18 1:06:26 1:06:42
21 Julius Vd Werf Leeuwarden 1958 18:03 1:06:39 1:06:49
22 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 17:52 1:06:49 1:06:56
23 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 18:46 1:06:44 1:06:58
24 Teude Rispens Heerenveen 1980 18:18 1:07:11 1:07:19
25 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 18:18 1:07:12 1:07:19
26 Riewk De vries Joure 1957 18:32 1:07:29 1:07:36
27 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 18:26 1:08:04 1:08:12
28 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 19:08 1:08:07 1:08:18
29 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1957 19:10 1:08:05 1:08:23
30 Peter De Jong Oranjewoud 1972 18:40 1:08:35 1:08:40
31 Theo Keegstra Leeuwarden 1981 18:48 1:08:53 1:09:02
32 Imre Van hijum Joure 1977 19:29 1:08:57 1:09:12
33 Richard Van Lunzen Franeker 1966 18:44 1:09:02 1:09:18
34 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel 1964 19:30 1:09:07 1:09:21
35 F. Steenstra Willemsoord 1977 19:17 1:09:12 1:09:41
36 Dowan Van hijum Kollum 1974 19:30 1:09:37 1:09:51
37 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 19:44 1:09:25 1:09:54
38 Ronald Van Etten Wieringerwerf 1962 18:35 1:09:46 1:09:58
39 Harry Berkhoff Enschede 1983 19:40 1:09:50 1:09:59
40 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 19:27 1:09:49 1:10:01
41 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 19:26 1:09:52 1:10:04
42 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 19:30 1:09:52 1:10:04
43 Dirk Slimmen Vollenhove 1952 19:27 1:10:39 1:10:47
44 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 18:56 1:11:06 1:11:10
45 GEERY Van Huisstede Joure 1964 18:38 1:11:29 1:11:34
46 Carlos M. De Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1965 20:27 1:11:30 1:11:34
47 Rogier Van der Velde Joure 1980 20:21 1:11:48 1:12:00
48 Mancel Walstra Joure 1965 19:33 1:11:58 1:12:05
49 Jan Pijnenborg Sint nicolaasga 1958 19:14 1:12:15 1:12:19
50 Uilke Bosma Joure 1957 19:58 1:12:06 1:12:19
51 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 19:57 1:12:17 1:12:32
52 Oeli Reitsma Sneek 1954 19:54 1:12:16 1:12:34
53 Minne Brouwer Wolvega 1954 20:02 1:12:26 1:12:38
54 André Jellema Leeuwarden 1969 18:45 1:12:26 1:12:42
55 Hans Meijer Heerenveen 1971 20:21 1:12:33 1:12:47
56 Oeds Stienstra Sneek 1961 20:42 1:12:48 1:12:55
57 Ronald Stoffelsn Norg 1958 19:40 1:12:41 1:12:55
58 Jacob Munneke Leeuwarden 1977 20:17 1:12:34 1:12:58
59 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 20:26 1:12:48 1:13:01
60 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 20:28 1:13:19 1:13:25
61 Jasper Van Olst Drachten 1982 21:49 1:13:00 1:13:31
62 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 20:31 1:13:29 1:13:37
63 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 20:21 1:13:35 1:13:47
64 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 19:56 1:14:04 1:14:18
65 Rudi Van der Werf Joure 1953 20:57 1:13:57 1:14:23
66 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1973 18:44 1:14:25 1:14:30
67 Donald Idsinga Scheerwolde 1948 21:17 1:14:06 1:14:31
68 Wietse Jonker Wommels 1951 20:31 1:14:41 1:14:49
69 Wietze Dijkstra Terzool 1982 20:24 1:14:35 1:14:53
70 Hemke Rozema Sneek 1966 20:42 1:14:47 1:14:54
71 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1950 21:28 1:14:23 1:14:54
72 Simon Postma Oudehaske 1969 20:24 1:14:45 1:15:01
73 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 21:59 1:15:05 1:15:20
74 Marco Bosma Sintjohannesga 1986 19:47 1:15:20 1:15:29
75 Bert Koopmans Oudehaske 1963 20:34 1:15:19 1:15:35
76 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 20:37 1:15:30 1:15:40
77 Wiebe Amels Joure 1959 20:37 1:15:38 1:16:00
78 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden 1949 20:54 1:15:52 1:16:02
79 Marten Hepkema Echtenerbrug 1970 22:00 1:16:48 1:17:08
80 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 21:27 1:17:11 1:17:23
81 Rogier Ten Hoope Joure 1972 22:36 1:17:00 1:17:28
82 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 22:39 1:17:40 1:18:10
83 Johnny Hoekstra Heerenveen 1962 20:04 1:18:18 1:18:27
84 Martijn Schmit Grouw 1973 21:52 1:18:05 1:18:28
85 Acronius Hettinga Deinum 1952 21:53 1:18:11 1:18:30
86 Piet Van olst Groningen 1959 22:34 1:18:03 1:18:35
87 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 1962 21:59 1:18:09 1:18:36
88 Pim Van Dieken Akkrum 1956 21:40 1:18:16 1:18:40
89 Klaas Xx Joure 1966 21:09 1:18:39 1:18:44
90 Hettie Hellinga Schiermonnikoog 1964 21:28 1:18:39 1:18:52
91 Bouke Agricola Scharsterbrug 1957 20:50 1:18:40 1:18:54
92 Bertil Van der Heide Joure 1973 21:36 1:19:10 1:19:22
93 Sytse Meer Apeldoorn 1969 21:26 1:20:04 1:20:16
94 Wybrand De Graaf Berlikum fr 1949 22:22 1:19:57 1:20:19
95 Kor De Jong Oudehaske 1993 24:03 1:20:07 1:20:26
96 Benny Bijlsma Marssum 1951 22:52 1:20:04 1:20:27
97 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 21:52 1:20:05 1:20:29
98 Robin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 22:13 1:20:20 1:20:38
99 Freek Brouwer Urk 1960 22:38 1:20:26 1:20:51
100 Wijnand Tjepkema Stiens 1965 22:07 1:21:02 1:21:21
101 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 23:16 1:21:15 1:21:45
102 Sipke Tjerkstra Sintjohannesga 1957 21:22 1:21:45 1:22:00
103 Pieter Gietema Joure 1972 22:51 1:21:42 1:22:02
104 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 22:39 1:21:45 1:22:08
105 Bas Van den Oudenalder Joure 1981 21:35 1:21:42 1:22:11
106 Ierring Faber Ouwsterhaule 1980 23:32 1:21:55 1:22:26
107 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 21:54 1:22:29 1:22:39
108 Pieter Poelstra Lemmer 1969 22:27 1:22:27 1:22:40
109 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden 1952 21:48 1:22:35 1:22:45
110 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 22:55 1:23:37 1:24:01
111 Adriaan De Rijke Heerenveen 1973 20:37 1:24:28 1:24:41
112 Andries Oenema Heerenveen 1962 22:58 1:24:30 1:24:55
113 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 22:54 1:25:02 1:25:22
114 Tabe Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1982 22:54 1:25:08 1:25:29
115 Peter Lohdema Sneek 1949 21:45 1:25:22 1:25:40
116 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard 1948 24:06 1:25:20 1:25:52
117 Minne Van Houten Drachten 1953 22:53 1:25:55 1:26:03
118 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 23:55 1:25:49 1:26:04
119 Klaas Veldman Sint nicolaasga 1955 24:51 1:26:16 1:26:37
120 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden 1954 24:32 1:26:17 1:26:40
121 Bart Voorintholt Drachten 1971 23:55 1:26:13 1:26:41
122 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1946 24:33 1:26:34 1:26:48
123 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1938 24:33 1:28:57 1:29:18
124 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 24:53 1:29:05 1:29:24
125 Joghum Onbekend Joure 1971 23:52 1:29:20 1:29:34
126 Jean mario Castro Roden 1979 25:23 1:29:21 1:29:54
127 Femme De bruin Leeuwarden 1953 25:00 1:31:37 1:31:59
128 Ype Van Olst Drachten 1947 25:25 1:31:49 1:32:21
129 Will Hann Heerenveen 1949 25:55 1:32:51 1:33:08
130 Douwe Bethlehem Tjalleberd 1953 25:15 1:33:52 1:34:14
131 Wietze Dupon Drachten 1958 26:28 1:34:52 1:35:21
132 Wiebe Alma Joure 1940 28:47 1:46:00 1:46:07